Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
             2011 Roosevelt Invitational Meet TIME LYNX  05-Mar-11             
 
  1  JV Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        20.31 F         Akai, Macie               10 Castle             1     10
        21.41 F         koo, sylvia               SO Kalani             2      8
        21.59 F         Hutchins, Veronica         9 Castle             3      6
        22.76 F         Nakasone, Chynna          SO Moanalua           4      4
        23.99 F         Smith, Jezurine            9 Castle             5      2
        25.04 F         Saiki, Nicole             SO Moanalua           6      1
        27.04 F         Kamai, Carolyn            FR Roosevelt          7       
 
  2  V Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        18.64 F VARS    wong, kristen-ann         SR Kalani             1     10
        19.80 F         Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua           2      8
        21.76 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           3      6
        21.80 F         Chang, Emily              JR Roosevelt          4      4
        21.90 F         Weible, Rebecca           11 Castle             5      2
        23.10 F         Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt          6      1
 
  3  JV Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        18.52 F         Oshiro, Travis            SO Roosevelt          1     10
        18.56 F         Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           2      8
        24.35 F         Tui, Anuenue              SO Roosevelt          3      6
 
  4  V Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        20.63 F         Lono, Khahlil             JR Roosevelt          2      8
        20.63 F         Menashe, Benjamin         JR Roosevelt          1     10
        22.09 F         Salter, Titus             SR Roosevelt          3      6
        22.10 F         Joaquin, Cayden           JR Roosevelt          4      4
        22.19 F         Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           5      2
        22.19 F         Coelho, Chevy             JR Roosevelt          6      1
 
  5  JV Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        13.54 F         McNair, Jasmine           SO Moanalua           1     10
        13.95 F         Akai, Macie               10 Castle             2      8
        14.05 F         Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          3      6
        14.35 F         McColor, LaChae           FR Moanalua           4      4
        14.66 F         Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua           5      2
        15.28 F         Smith, Jezurine            9 Castle             6      1
        15.33 F         Kamai, Carolyn            FR Roosevelt          7       
        15.49 F         Yamamoto, Kylie           SO Roosevelt          8       
        15.56 F         ramos, deana              SO Kalani             9       
        15.91 F         carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani            10       
        16.31 F         koo, sylvia               SO Kalani            11       
        17.14 F         dekalo, sheleg            FR Kalani            12       
           NT F         riggs, sara               FR Kalani                     
           NT F         kimura, kari              FR Kalani                     
           NT F         annoura, megan            FR Kalani                     
 
  6  V Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        13.38 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1     10
        15.05 F         Weible, Rebecca           11 Castle             2      8
        15.26 F         lau, amy                  JR Kalani             3      6
        15.51 F         Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          4      4
        15.93 F         Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt          5      2
 
  7  JV Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.18 F         yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             1     10
        12.61 F         Youn, Jonathon            FR Roosevelt          2      8
        12.64 F         Herron, William           SO Moanalua           3      6
        12.68 F         mamiya, taylor            FR Kalani             4      4
        12.73 F         Pitoy, Kainalu            FR Roosevelt          5      2
        12.89 F         Baldovi, Philipp Matthew  SO Moanalua           6      1
        13.00 F         Sumida, Kody              SO Roosevelt          7       
        13.02 F         Ambrocio, Brandon            Moanalua           8       
        13.09 F         Kamauoha, Kamalu           9 Castle             9       
        13.13 F         Rasmussen, David          SO Roosevelt         10       
        13.26 F         Tui, Anuenue              SO Roosevelt         11       
        13.32 F         robinson, adam            FR Kalani            12       
        13.39 F         Kipapa, Kainoa            10 Castle            13       
        13.77 F         Furuta-Harada, Devin      SO Roosevelt         14       
        13.79 F         Ellyn, cooper             SO Kalani            15       
        13.85 F         Rozkiewicz, Jordan        FR Roosevelt         16       
        13.89 F         Duran, Matthew            10 Castle            17       
        14.24 F         Duran, Michael            10 Castle            18       
        14.32 F         Aganos, Kyle              FR Moanalua          19       
        14.42 F         Maikui, Micah             FR Roosevelt         20       
        14.50 F         Kolo-Drew, William        10 Castle            21       
        14.77 F         Murray, Sean              FR Moanalua          22       
        15.35 F         Palakiko, Mark            10 Castle            23       
        15.41 F         Nerukar, Onkar            SR Roosevelt         24       
 
  8  V Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.46 F VARS    Iwamoto, Dwayne           SR Roosevelt          1     10
        11.89 F         Wimberly, Donovan            Moanalua           2      8
        12.00 F         Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          3      6
        12.20 F         Mendoza, Emilio           SR Moanalua           4      4
        12.31 F         Spencer, Charles          SR Moanalua           5      2
        12.35 F         Deguchi, Bryson           12 Castle             6      1
        12.38 F         Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua           7       
        12.42 F         Uyeno, Alani              JR Roosevelt          8       
        12.52 F         Maeda, Micah              11 Castle             9       
        12.65 F         Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt         10       
        12.67 F         kau, evan                 SR Kalani            12       
        12.67 F         Suati, Arthur             JR Roosevelt         11       
        12.68 F         Herrera, Cipriano         SR Moanalua          13       
        12.72 F         Al-Dhubhani, Ezz          11 Castle            14       
        12.72 F         Boykin, Kevin             JR Roosevelt         15       
        12.75 F         melendy, kodee            SR Kalani            16       
        12.76 F         Menashe, Benjamin         JR Roosevelt         17       
        13.05 F         Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua          18       
        13.12 F         Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt         19       
        13.13 F         noschese, christian       SR Kalani            20       
        13.24 F         Scott, Elijah             SR Moanalua          21       
        13.26 F         Lac, Andrew               JR Roosevelt         22       
        13.27 F         Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt         23       
        13.32 F         nakasone, caameron        JR Kalani            24       
        13.48 F         Lam, Lance                JR Roosevelt         25       
        13.61 F         Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua          26       
        14.55 F         Peronius, Steven             Kalani            27       
 
  9  JV Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:53.90 F         Delfino, Tamako           SO Roosevelt          1     10
      6:01.89 F         Morimoto, Kana            SO Roosevelt          2      8
      6:11.97 F         Miguel, Courtney          FR Roosevelt          3      6
      6:13.10 F         Ching, Jerrisa            SO Moanalua           4      4
      6:20.59 F         Peck, Kara                FR Moanalua           5      2
      6:30.03 F         Umeda, Jocelyn            FR Roosevelt          6      1
      6:34.92 F         Gima, Naomi               FR Moanalua           7       
      6:51.74 F         Vicens, Raena              9 Castle             8       
      6:53.75 F         Ambrocio-Abas, Ashleigh   FR Moanalua           9       
 
 10  V Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:05.66 F VARS    Curatilo, Sophie          SR Moanalua           1     10
      5:41.00 F VARS    Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua           2      8
      5:42.58 F VARS    moriyama, lindsey         JR Kalani             3      6
      5:42.83 F VARS    Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          4      4
      5:46.49 F         Chun Fat-Arden, Dalynn    12 Castle             5      2
      6:02.12 F         Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt          6      1
      6:36.17 F         Pybus, Alyssa             JR Moanalua           7       
      7:11.79 F         Genovia, Alanna           SR Moanalua           8       
 
 11  JV Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:37.30 F         Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           1     10
      4:45.59 F         Petty, Cedric              9 Castle             2      8
      4:50.27 F         Fujimoto, Cody            FR Roosevelt          3      6
      4:55.72 F         Matsumoto, Ryan           SO Moanalua           4      4
      4:58.37 F         Wolfe, Jerrod             FR Moanalua           5      2
      4:59.55 F         melendy, dylan            SO Kalani             6      1
      5:00.78 F         Chapman, Dakota           SO Roosevelt          7       
      5:09.23 F         Duran, Michael            10 Castle             8       
      5:10.66 F         Lebato, Cameron           SO Moanalua           9       
      5:23.81 F         Nagai, Marc               SO Moanalua          10       
      5:33.23 F         Maikui, Micah             FR Roosevelt         11       
      5:35.93 F         Torres, David             FR Moanalua          12       
      5:39.31 F         McKee, Jalen              SO Moanalua          13       
      5:40.22 F         Levy, Jake                   Moanalua          14       
      5:40.63 F         Taylor, Joshua            FR Moanalua          15       
      6:10.22 F         Bell, Jonathon            FR Moanalua          16       
      6:38.13 F         Co, Christopher           FR Moanalua          17       
      7:04.45 F         Kim, Steven               FR Moanalua          18       
 
 12  V Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:43.62 F         Marahatta, Sankalpa       SR Roosevelt          1     10
      4:44.87 F         Yu, Jerry                 SR Roosevelt          2      8
      4:45.88 F         Farinas, Victor John      SR Moanalua           3      6
      4:51.92 F         Koymatsu, Nolan           12 Castle             4      4
      5:05.52 F         Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt          5      2
      5:09.71 F         Kim, Eugene               SR Roosevelt          6      1
      5:28.20 F         Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua           7       
      5:32.64 F         Chao, Sung Yan            JR Roosevelt          8       
      5:36.42 F         Yang, Sunny               JR Roosevelt          9       
      5:36.67 F         Nakamoto, Javen           JR Roosevelt         10       
      5:37.35 F         Wong, Tyler               SR Moanalua          11       
      5:37.76 F         Luu, Vincent              JR Moanalua          12       
      5:52.91 F         Duong, Randy              JR Moanalua          13       
      6:11.88 F         Lee, Brian                SR Roosevelt         14       
      6:15.04 F         Chen, Chu Qi              JR Moanalua          15       
      6:23.10 F         Kai, Tei                  JR Moanalua          16       
 
 13  JV Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        55.94 F           A  'Moanalua'          1     10
        58.47 F           A  'Castle'            2      8
      1:00.21 F           A  'Kalani'            3      6
 
 14  V Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        53.27 F           A  'Roosevelt'         1     10
 
 15  JV Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        49.57 F           A  'Kalani'            1     10
        50.68 F           A  'Moanalua'          2      8
        50.84 F           A  'Roosevelt'         3      6
 
 16  V Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        45.10 F           A  'Roosevelt'         1     10
        46.12 F           A  'Moanalua'          2      8
        51.36 F           A  'Kalani'            4      4
 
 16  V Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        49.17 F           B  'Moanalua'          3      6
 
 17  JV Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:08.54 F         Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           1     10
      1:10.49 F         McColor, LaChae           FR Moanalua           2      8
      1:14.13 F         Hutchins, Veronica         9 Castle             3      6
      1:14.16 F         Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua           4      4
      1:14.19 F         Dillahunty, Terani        FR Moanalua           5      2
      1:16.10 F         dekalo, sheleg            FR Kalani             6      1
      1:21.16 F         Cheung, Anita             SO Moanalua           7       
      1:24.73 F         ramos, deana              SO Kalani             8       
      1:24.98 F         Chun Fat-Arden, Katylynn   9 Castle             9       
 
 18  V Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:03.47 F VARS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           1     10
      1:05.25 F VARS    kam, laura                SR Kalani             2      8
      1:06.43 F VARS    tokushige, linnea         SR Kalani             3      6
 
 19  JV Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        58.20 F         Petty, Cedric              9 Castle             1     10
      1:00.40 F         Pitoy, Kainalu            FR Roosevelt          2      8
      1:01.27 F         Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           3      6
      1:01.50 F         Herron, William           SO Moanalua           4      4
      1:03.15 F         Kamauoha, Kamalu           9 Castle             5      2
      1:03.40 F         Ellyn, cooper             SO Kalani             6      1
      1:05.06 F         Kipapa, Kainoa            10 Castle             7       
      1:06.53 F         Murray, Sean              FR Moanalua           8       
      1:07.45 F         Kolo-Drew, William        10 Castle             9       
 
 20  V Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        57.63 F         Deguchi, Bryson           12 Castle             1     10
        58.85 F         Maeda, Micah              11 Castle             2      8
        59.20 F         Al-Dhubhani, Ezz          11 Castle             3      6
      1:01.84 F         Mendoza, Emilio           SR Moanalua           4      4
      1:02.92 F         Spencer, Charles          SR Moanalua           5      2
      1:03.33 F         tam, patrick                 Kalani             6      1
      1:06.60 F         Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua           7       
      1:11.50 F         Peronius, Steven             Kalani             8       
 
 21  JV Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.14 F         Akai, Macie               10 Castle             1     10
        54.81 F         annoura, megan            FR Kalani             2      8
        59.11 F         koo, sylvia               SO Kalani             3      6
      1:02.20 F         Saiki, Nicole             SO Moanalua           4      4
      1:02.32 F         carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani             5      2
      1:02.62 F         Nakasone, Chynna          SO Moanalua           6      1
      1:03.65 F         Smith, Jezurine            9 Castle             7       
      1:05.73 F         riggs, sara               FR Kalani             8       
      1:06.78 F         Kamai, Carolyn            FR Roosevelt          9       
 
 22  V Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.61 F VARS    wong, kristen-ann         SR Kalani             1     10
        58.44 F         Weible, Rebecca           11 Castle             2      8
      1:00.71 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           3      6
      1:03.01 F         Chang, Emily              JR Roosevelt          4      4
 
 23  JV Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        47.17 F         yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             1     10
        49.90 F         Oshiro, Travis            SO Roosevelt          2      8
        50.92 F         Sumida, Kody              SO Roosevelt          3      6
        53.09 F         Duran, Michael            10 Castle             4      4
        59.08 F         Parrilla, Austen          FR Roosevelt          5      2
 
 24  V Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        42.28 F VARS    Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           1     10
        49.73 F         Salter, Titus             SR Roosevelt          2      8
        50.96 F         noschese, christian       SR Kalani             3      6
        52.55 F         Menashe, Benjamin         JR Roosevelt          4      4
        52.83 F         Arakawa, Lee              JR Moanalua           5      2
        53.72 F         Lono, Khahlil             JR Roosevelt          6      1
        55.48 F         Wong, Tyler               SR Moanalua           7       
        56.59 F         Joaquin, Cayden           JR Roosevelt          8       
 
 25  JV Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:54.79 F         Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           1     10
      2:59.11 F         Peck, Kara                FR Moanalua           2      8
      3:00.76 F         Umeda, Jocelyn            FR Roosevelt          3      6
      3:00.77 F         Ching, Jerrisa            SO Moanalua           4      4
      3:02.44 F         Miguel, Courtney          FR Roosevelt          5      2
      3:07.18 F         Gima, Naomi               FR Moanalua           6      1
 
 26  V Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:30.48 F VARS    Curatilo, Sophie          SR Moanalua           1     10
      2:42.98 F VARS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           2      8
      2:47.92 F VARS    moriyama, lindsey         JR Kalani             3      6
      2:53.23 F         Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua           4      4
      2:57.47 F         Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt          5      2
      3:12.27 F         Pybus, Alyssa             JR Moanalua           6      1
 
 27  JV Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:17.08 F         Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           1     10
      2:18.35 F         Petty, Cedric              9 Castle             2      8
      2:20.12 F         Fujimoto, Cody            FR Roosevelt          3      6
      2:24.12 F         Wolfe, Jerrod             FR Moanalua           4      4
      2:26.56 F         Duran, Matthew            10 Castle             5      2
      2:27.91 F         Chapman, Dakota           SO Roosevelt          6      1
      2:36.20 F         Maikui, Micah             FR Roosevelt          7       
      2:37.98 F         Nagai, Marc               SO Moanalua           8       
      2:40.53 F         Levy, Jake                   Moanalua           9       
      2:41.35 F         Torres, David             FR Moanalua          10       
      2:42.09 F         Taylor, Joshua            FR Moanalua          11       
      2:45.71 F         McKee, Jalen              SO Moanalua          12       
      2:51.97 F         Bell, Jonathon            FR Moanalua          13       
      3:10.82 F         Co, Christopher           FR Moanalua          14       
      3:35.76 F         Kim, Steven               FR Moanalua          15       
 
 28  V Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:12.24 F VARS    Marahatta, Sankalpa       SR Roosevelt          1     10
      2:17.45 F         Wilson, Anthony           SR Roosevelt          2      8
      2:18.33 F         Al-Dhubhani, Ezz          11 Castle             3      6
      2:20.69 F         Shigano, Brent            SR Roosevelt          4      4
      2:21.90 F         Gauer, James              JR Moanalua           5      2
      2:24.80 F         Arakawa, Lee              JR Moanalua           6      1
      2:27.52 F         Kim, Eugene               SR Roosevelt          7       
      2:33.36 F         Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt          8       
      2:35.28 F         Lee, Brian                SR Roosevelt          9       
      2:41.67 F         Luu, Vincent              JR Moanalua          10       
      2:42.34 F         Nakamoto, Javen           JR Roosevelt         11       
      2:43.54 F         Duong, Randy              JR Moanalua          12       
      2:45.46 F         Wong, Tyler               SR Moanalua          13       
      2:47.52 F         Chen, Chu Qi              JR Moanalua          14       
      3:14.03 F         Kai, Tei                  JR Moanalua          15       
 
 29  JV Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        29.04 F         McNair, Jasmine           SO Moanalua           1     10
        29.89 F         Akai, Macie               10 Castle             2      8
        30.49 F         McColor, LaChae           FR Moanalua           3      6
        30.79 F         Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           4      4
        31.31 F         Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua           5      2
        31.50 F         kimura, kari              FR Kalani             6      1
        31.56 F         annoura, megan            FR Kalani             7       
        31.58 F         Hutchins, Veronica         9 Castle             8       
        32.15 F         Dillahunty, Terani        FR Moanalua           9       
        32.16 F         Yamamoto, Kylie           SO Roosevelt         10       
        32.82 F         Saiki, Nicole             SO Moanalua          11       
        33.27 F         Cheung, Anita             SO Moanalua          12       
        33.40 F         Nakasone, Chynna          SO Moanalua          13       
        33.52 F         carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani            14       
        35.18 F         riggs, sara               FR Kalani            15       
        35.33 F         ramos, deana              SO Kalani            16       
        36.31 F         dekalo, sheleg            FR Kalani            17       
 
 30  V Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        29.26 F VARS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           1     10
        29.84 F         kam, laura                SR Kalani             2      8
        32.28 F         Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          3      6
        32.81 F         lau, amy                  JR Kalani             4      4
        33.39 F         Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt          5      2
        33.85 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           6      1
 
 31  JV Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        25.28 F         yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             1     10
        26.02 F         Youn, Jonathon            FR Roosevelt          2      8
        26.08 F         mamiya, taylor            FR Kalani             3      6
        26.23 F         Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           4      4
        26.28 F         Ambrocio, Brandon            Moanalua           6      1
        26.28 F         Herron, William           SO Moanalua           5      2
        26.39 F         Kamauoha, Kamalu           9 Castle             7       
        26.48 F         Pitoy, Kainalu            FR Roosevelt          8       
        26.91 F         Rasmussen, David          SO Roosevelt          9       
        27.02 F         Baldovi, Philipp Matthew  SO Moanalua          10       
        27.43 F         Sumida, Kody              SO Roosevelt         11       
        28.03 F         Kipapa, Kainoa            10 Castle            12       
        28.21 F         Oshiro, Travis            SO Roosevelt         13       
        28.48 F         Ellyn, cooper             SO Kalani            14       
        28.65 F         Tui, Anuenue              SO Roosevelt         15       
        28.87 F         robinson, adam            FR Kalani            16       
        29.25 F         Rozkiewicz, Jordan        FR Roosevelt         17       
        29.44 F         Aganos, Kyle              FR Moanalua          18       
        29.79 F         Maikui, Micah             FR Roosevelt         19       
        29.95 F         Murray, Sean              FR Moanalua          20       
        30.07 F         Kolo-Drew, William        10 Castle            21       
        30.23 F         Parrilla, Austen          FR Roosevelt         22       
 
 32  V Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        23.47 F VARS    Iwamoto, Dwayne           SR Roosevelt          1     10
        24.31 F         Wimberly, Donovan            Moanalua           2      8
        25.05 F         Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua           3      6
        25.12 F         Pale, Kaipo               SR Roosevelt          4      4
        25.27 F         Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          5      2
        25.53 F         Suati, Arthur             JR Roosevelt          6      1
        25.72 F         Maeda, Micah              11 Castle             7       
        25.93 F         kau, evan                 SR Kalani             8       
        25.94 F         Mendoza, Emilio           SR Moanalua           9       
        26.01 F         melendy, kodee            SR Kalani            10       
        26.19 F         Boykin, Kevin             JR Roosevelt         11       
        26.23 F         Spencer, Charles          SR Moanalua          12       
        26.42 F         Herrera, Cipriano         SR Moanalua          13       
        26.78 F         Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt         14       
        26.99 F         Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt         15       
        27.00 F         Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua          16       
        27.39 F         Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt         17       
        27.54 F         tam, patrick                 Kalani            18       
        27.69 F         noschese, christian       SR Kalani            19       
        28.06 F         Scott, Elijah             SR Moanalua          20       
        28.15 F         Lam, Lance                JR Roosevelt         21       
        29.22 F         Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua          22       
        31.57 F         Peronius, Steven             Kalani            23       
        33.27 F         Nerukar, Onkar            SR Roosevelt         24       
 
 33  JV Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     13:25.95 F         Morimoto, Kana            SO Roosevelt          1     10
     14:07.41 F         Miguel, Courtney          FR Roosevelt          2      8
     14:45.22 F         Ching, Jerrisa            SO Moanalua           3      6
     14:57.59 F         Peck, Kara                FR Moanalua           4      4
     15:35.64 F         Chun Fat-Arden, Katylynn   9 Castle             5      2
     15:35.75 F         Gima, Naomi               FR Moanalua           6      1
     15:44.02 F         Vicens, Raena              9 Castle             7       
     16:12.27 F         Weible, Sarah              9 Castle             8       
 
 34  V Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     11:25.09 F VARS    Curatilo, Sophie          SR Moanalua           1     10
     12:22.93 F VARS    tokushige, linnea         SR Kalani             2      8
     12:29.07 F VARS    Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          3      6
     12:45.37 F VARS    Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua           4      4
     13:08.16 F VARS    Chun Fat-Arden, Dalynn    12 Castle             5      2
     15:09.68 F         Genovia, Alanna           SR Moanalua           6      1
 
 35  JV Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:23.94 F         Petty, Cedric              9 Castle             1     10
     10:24.14 F         Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           2      8
     10:53.00 F         Chapman, Dakota           SO Roosevelt          3      6
     10:53.27 F         Matsumoto, Ryan           SO Moanalua           4      4
     11:28.59 F         melendy, dylan            SO Kalani             5      2
     11:57.97 F         Lebato, Cameron           SO Moanalua           6      1
     13:31.04 F         Torres, David             FR Moanalua           7       
     14:54.26 F         Maikui, Micah             FR Roosevelt          8       
 
 36  V Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:33.65 F VARS    Yu, Jerry                 SR Roosevelt          1     10
     10:49.95 F         Koymatsu, Nolan           12 Castle             2      8
     11:01.25 F         Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt          3      6
     12:06.91 F         Gauer, James              JR Moanalua           4      4
     12:16.76 F         Chao, Sung Yan            JR Roosevelt          5      2
     12:24.71 F         Yang, Sunny               JR Roosevelt          6      1
     12:27.40 F         Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua           7       
 
 37  JV Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:45.32 F           A  'Moanalua'          1     10
      5:10.29 F           A  'Kalani'            2      8
 
 38  V Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:37.02 F           A  'Roosevelt'         1     10
      4:47.53 F           A  'Kalani'            2      8
      4:54.57 F           A  'Castle'            3      6
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:12.45 F           A  'Moanalua'          1     10
      4:13.87 F           A  'Castle'            2      8
      4:17.19 F           A  'Kalani'            4      4
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:15.52 F           B  'Moanalua'          3      6
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:55.37 F           A  'Castle'            2      8
      4:04.37 F           A  'Roosevelt'         4      4
      4:07.92 F           A  'Kalani'            5      2
      4:17.41 F           A  'Moanalua'          9       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:54.04 F           B  'Moanalua'          1     10
      4:04.09 F           B  'Roosevelt'         3      6
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:10.95 F           C  'Roosevelt'         6      1
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:12.02 F           D  'Roosevelt'         7       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:14.46 F           E  'Roosevelt'         8       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:34.20 F           F  'Roosevelt'        10       
 
 41  JV Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-08.00 F         Hutchins, Veronica         9 Castle             1     10
      4-04.00 F         Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           2      8
      4-02.00 F         McColor, LaChae           FR Moanalua           3      6
           NH F         Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua                   
           NH F         Dillahunty, Terani        FR Moanalua                   
 
 42  V Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-10.00 F VARS    Essenberg, Laura             Moanalua           1     10
      4-06.00 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           2      8
      4-06.00 F VARS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           3      6
      4-04.00 F         Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          4      4
      4-04.00 F         Yukawa, Kaydee            JR Roosevelt          5      2
 
 43  JV Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-00.00 F         Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           1     10
      4-10.00 F         Lebato, Cameron           SO Moanalua           3      6
      4-10.00 F         Rasmussen, David          SO Roosevelt          2      8
 
 44  V Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-08.00 F VARS    Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          1     10
      5-08.00 F VARS    Uyeno, Alani              JR Roosevelt          2      8
      5-02.00 F         Suati, Arthur             JR Roosevelt          3      6
      5-00.00 F         Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt          4      4
      5-00.00 F         Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua           5      2
      4-10.00 F         Maeda, Micah              11 Castle             6      1
      4-08.00 F         Boykin, Kevin             JR Roosevelt          7       
           NH F         Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt                  
           NH F         Lac, Andrew               JR Roosevelt                  
 
 45  JV Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-00.00 F         Delfino, Tamako           SO Roosevelt          1     10
      5-06.00 F         Umeda, Jocelyn            FR Roosevelt          2      8
      5-00.00 F         Yamamoto, Kylie           SO Roosevelt          3      6
 
 46  V Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-06.00 F VARS    Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          1     10
      6-06.00 F VARS    Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt          2      8
 
 47  JV Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-06.00 F         Furuta-Harada, Devin      SO Roosevelt          1     10
      7-00.00 F         Parrilla, Austen          FR Roosevelt          2      8
 
 48  V Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9-06.00 F VARS    Salter, Titus             SR Roosevelt          1     10
      9-00.00 F         Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt          2      8
      8-00.00 F         Shigano, Brent            SR Roosevelt          3      6
 
 49  JV Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     14-06.50 F         Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          1     10
     13-08.50 F         kimura, kari              FR Kalani             2      8
     13-03.50 F         Saiki, Nicole             SO Moanalua           3      6
     11-01.50 F         ramos, deana              SO Kalani             4      4
 
 50  V Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     16-02.00 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1     10
     12-10.50 F         Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua           2      8
     12-04.00 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           3      6
     10-09.00 F         lau, amy                  JR Kalani             4      4
 
 51  JV Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     15-09.50 F         Duran, Michael            10 Castle             1     10
     15-04.50 F         robinson, adam            FR Kalani             2      8
 
 52  V Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     17-04.50 F         nakasone, caameron        JR Kalani             1     10
     15-04.50 F         kau, evan                 SR Kalani             2      8
     14-05.00 F         Peronius, Steven             Kalani             3      6
 
 53  JV Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     30-04.00 F         kimura, kari              FR Kalani             1     10
 
 54  V Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     33-01.50 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1     10
     31-05.00 F VARS    Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          2      8
     30-00.00 F VARS    Furuta-Harada, Abcde      SR Roosevelt          3      6
     27-10.50 F         Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua           4      4
     25-09.00 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           5      2
 
 55  JV Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     41-05.50 F         Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           1     10
     31-11.50 F         Parrilla, Austen          FR Roosevelt          2      8
 
 56  V Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     41-10.50 F VARS    Pale, Kaipo               SR Roosevelt          1     10
     37-08.00 F         Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua           2      8
     35-01.00 F         Al-Dhubhani, Ezz          11 Castle             3      6
     33-02.00 F         nakasone, caameron        JR Kalani             4      4
 
 57  JV Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     51-05.00 F         Nishimura, Jessica        SO Roosevelt          1     10
 
 58  V Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    115-10.00 F VARS    tanuvasa, heaven-lee      SR Kalani             1     10
     95-06.00 F VARS    maka, emaiata             JR Kalani             2      8
     55-00.00 F         Puchalski, Amber          JR Roosevelt          3      6
 
 59  JV Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     88-11.00 F         Oleyer, Noah              FR Roosevelt          1     10
     80-04.00 F         Koki, Austen              SO Roosevelt          2      8
     67-03.00 F         Palakiko, Mark            10 Castle             3      6
     65-10.00 F         Taputu, Joshua            10 Castle             4      4
 
 60  V Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    106-09.00 F         Leong, Joshua             12 Castle             1     10
     95-07.00 F         Burns, Spenser            JR Roosevelt          2      8
     80-02.00 F         magnenat, zachary         SR Kalani             3      6
     76-00.00 F         Nihi, John                JR Roosevelt          4      4
     75-08.00 F         Coelho, Chevy             JR Roosevelt          5      2
     72-02.00 F         Felipe, Jonah             JR Roosevelt          6      1
     70-10.00 F         Duong, Randy              JR Moanalua           7       
     70-10.00 F         Maynes, Ashton            JR Moanalua           7       
     69-10.00 F         Park, Garion              SR Roosevelt          9       
     63-10.00 F         Kai, Tei                  JR Moanalua          10       
     62-06.00 F         Okada, Jeremy             SR Roosevelt         11       
     48-00.00 F         Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua          12       
 
 61  JV Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     20-09.00 F         Nishimura, Jessica        SO Roosevelt          1     10
 
 62  V Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     32-04.00 F VARS    maka, emaiata             JR Kalani             1     10
     29-09.00 F         tanuvasa, heaven-lee      SR Kalani             2      8
     23-07.50 F         Puchalski, Amber          JR Roosevelt          3      6
 
 63  JV Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     31-05.00 F         Koki, Austen              SO Roosevelt          1     10
     28-05.50 F         Oleyer, Noah              FR Roosevelt          2      8
     21-06.50 F         Taputu, Joshua            10 Castle             3      6
     20-08.00 F         Palakiko, Mark            10 Castle             4      4
 
 64  V Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     44-06.00 F VARS    Koki, Asten               SR Roosevelt          1     10
     34-07.50 F         Burns, Spenser            JR Roosevelt          2      8
     34-02.00 F         Park, Garion              SR Roosevelt          3      6
     33-10.00 F         Nihi, John                JR Roosevelt          4      4
     30-09.00 F         Okada, Jeremy             SR Roosevelt          5      2
     30-07.00 F         magnenat, zachary         SR Kalani             6      1
     29-08.50 F         Felipe, Jonah             JR Roosevelt          7       
     29-04.50 F         Coelho, Chevy             JR Roosevelt          8       
     28-08.00 F         Leong, Joshua             12 Castle             9       
     26-10.50 F         Kai, Tei                  JR Moanalua          10       
     24-03.50 F         Maynes, Ashton            JR Moanalua          11       
     20-02.50 F         Duong, Randy              JR Moanalua          12       
     19-04.00 F         Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua          13