Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
                  Mar. 12 Preseason Meet TIME LYNX  12-Mar-11                  
 
  1  JV Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        19.11 F   Uyeda, Alissa                Pearl City         1       
        20.31 F   annoura, megan            FR Kalani             2       
        21.20 F   Nakasone, Chynna          SO Moanalua           3       
        21.23 F   koo, sylvia               SO Kalani             4       
        22.21 F   riggs, sara               FR Kalani             5       
        23.47 F   carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani             6       
        24.11 F   Epa, Camilia              FR Roosevelt          7       
 
  2  V Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        18.53 F   wong, kristen-ann         SR Kalani             1       
        19.70 F   Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua           2       
        21.70 F   Chang, Emily              JR Roosevelt          3       
        23.01 F   Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt          4       
 
  3  JV Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        18.52 F   Oshiro, Travis            SO Roosevelt          1       
        20.11 F   Boyd, Roger               FR Farrington         2       
        20.56 F   Kahakua-Teixeira, Joshua  SO Farrington         3       
        20.66 F   yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             4       
        21.84 F   Liana, Tyler Milton       SO Farrington         5       
 
  4  V Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        17.02 F   Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           1       
        17.52 F   Lockett, Anthony          SR Moanalua           2       
        18.16 F   Sila, Semo                JR Farrington         3       
        18.19 F   Prescott, Taniela         JR Farrington         4       
        19.17 F   Correira, Aiden           SR Roosevelt          5       
        20.02 F   Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt          6       
        20.37 F   Menashe, Benjamin         JR Roosevelt          7       
        21.74 F   Joaquin, Cayden           JR Roosevelt          8       
        22.00 F   noschese, christian       SR Kalani             9       
        22.05 F   Coelho, Chevy             JR Roosevelt         11       
        22.05 F   Lorenzo, Jonah            JR Roosevelt         10       
 
  5  JV Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        13.71 F   McNair, Jasmine           SO Moanalua           1       
        13.74 F   Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          2       
        13.92 F   Oliver, Janae             SO Farrington         3       
        14.08 F   Manu, Fuatino             FR Farrington         4       
        14.52 F   Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua           5       
        14.60 F   annoura, megan            FR Kalani             6       
        14.62 F   kimura, kari              FR Kalani             7       
        15.02 F   Rowe, Kaylee              SO Farrington         8       
        15.06 F   Tia, Reiah                SO Farrington         9       
        15.17 F   Alualu, Sandy             FR Farrington        10       
        15.39 F   hiroi, judy               FR Kalani            11       
        15.49 F   Yamamoto, Kylie           SO Roosevelt         12       
        16.10 F   carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani            13       
        16.16 F   koo, sylvia               SO Kalani            14       
        16.20 F   riggs, sara               FR Kalani            15       
        16.48 F   Basto, Amanda                Moanalua          16       
        17.33 F   Epa, Camilia              FR Roosevelt         17       
 
  6  V Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        13.40 F   Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1       
        13.88 F   Ho, Kristin               SR Roosevelt          2       
        13.93 F   Oliver, Shyana            JR Farrington         3       
        14.16 F   Henry, Hananiah           SR Moanalua           4       
        14.75 F   Fukushima, Kara           SR Roosevelt          5       
        14.80 F   kam, laura                SR Kalani             6       
        14.96 F   Yukawa, Kaydee            JR Roosevelt          7       
        15.12 F   Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          8       
        15.23 F   lau, amy                  JR Kalani             9       
        15.41 F   Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt         10       
        15.95 F   Haili, Hiilani            JR Roosevelt         11       
 
  7  JV Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.35 F   Nunes, Wyatt              FR Moanalua           1       
        12.43 F   mamiya, taylor            FR Kalani             2       
        12.44 F   Herron, William           SO Moanalua           3       
        12.48 F   Youn, Jonathon            FR Roosevelt          4       
        12.59 F   Kahakua-Teixeira, Joshua  SO Farrington         5       
        12.60 F   Lavatai, Setefano         SO Farrington         6       
        12.71 F   Pitoy, Kainalu            FR Roosevelt          7       
        12.75 F   Silva, Abraham            SO Farrington         8       
        12.81 F   Hattori, Kawika           SO Moanalua           9       
        12.82 F   Boyd, Roger               FR Farrington        10       
        12.87 F   Baldovi, Philipp Matthew  SO Moanalua          11       
        13.09 F   Enos-Reyes, Chaedan       SO Farrington        12       
        13.11 F   Sumida, Kody              SO Roosevelt         13       
        13.15 F   Ambrocio, Brandon            Moanalua          14       
        13.38 F   robinson, adam            FR Kalani            15       
        13.70 F   Lam, Ka Ho                SO Moanalua          16       
        13.73 F   Ellyn, cooper             SO Kalani            17       
        14.16 F   Aganos, Kyle              FR Moanalua          18       
        14.31 F   Rozkiewicz, Jordan        FR Roosevelt         19       
        14.87 F   Murray, Sean              FR Moanalua          20       
        15.64 F   Koki, Austen              SO Roosevelt         21       
 
  8  V Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.26 F   Smith, Scotland           SR Farrington         1       
        11.39 F   Iwamoto, Dwayne           SR Roosevelt          2       
        11.72 F   Pena, Brad                SR Roosevelt          3       
        11.94 F   Tago, Agaese              SR Roosevelt          4       
        11.98 F   Wimberly, Donovan            Moanalua           5       
        12.04 F   Buchner, Antonio          JR Moanalua           6       
        12.08 F   yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             7       
        12.10 F   Solomon, Paul             SR Farrington         8       
        12.17 F   Bowen, Anthony            SO Moanalua           9       
        12.20 F   Sila, Semo                JR Farrington        10       
        12.30 F   Lai Shinde, Schyler       SR Roosevelt         11       
        12.34 F   Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua          12       
        12.45 F   Mose, Esaias              JR Farrington        13       
        12.55 F   Herrera, Cipriano         SR Moanalua          14       
        12.60 F   Barrett, Toma             JR Farrington        15       
        12.65 F   Suati, Arthur             JR Roosevelt         16       
        12.66 F   melendy, kodee            SR Kalani            17       
        12.67 F   McDonald, Yuya            JR Moanalua          18       
        12.69 F   Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua          19       
        12.71 F   kau, evan                 SR Kalani            20       
        12.73 F   Pene-Maugaotega, Logan    JR Farrington        21       
        12.78 F   Kamau, Aaron                 Farrington        22       
        12.89 F   Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt         23       
        12.90 F   Boykin, Kevin             JR Roosevelt         24       
        12.92 F   Menashe, Benjamin         JR Roosevelt         25       
        13.28 F   Coverson, Samuel          SR Moanalua          26       
        13.36 F   noschese, christian       SR Kalani            27       
        13.36 F   Lam, Lance                JR Roosevelt         27       
        13.44 F   Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt         29       
        13.49 F   Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua          30       
        14.92 F   Peronius, Steven             Kalani            31       
        15.56 F   Nerukar, Onkar            SR Roosevelt         32       
 
  9  JV Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:37.51 F   Delfino, Tamako           SO Roosevelt          1       
      6:03.45 F   Morimoto, Kana            SO Roosevelt          2       
      6:04.78 F   Ng, Sara                     Pearl City         3       
      6:15.58 F   yorita, brynn             SO Kalani             4       
      6:17.09 F   Peck, Kara                FR Moanalua           5       
      6:21.92 F   Bonila, Courtney          FR Roosevelt          6       
      6:24.29 F   Ching, Jerrisa            SO Moanalua           7       
      6:32.08 F   Labador, Jamie            FR Roosevelt          8       
      6:34.22 F   Gima, Naomi               FR Moanalua           9       
      6:42.91 F   Oishi, Courteney          FR Moanalua          10       
      7:10.16 F   Cadiz, Kayla                 Pearl City        11       
 
 10  V Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:09.33 F   Curatilo, Sophie          SR Moanalua           1       
      5:31.55 F   tokushige, linnea         SR Kalani             2       
      5:34.81 F   Oshiro, Merrie               Pearl City         3       
      5:35.17 F   moriyama, lindsey         JR Kalani             4       
      5:36.75 F   Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          5       
      5:43.44 F   Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua           6       
      6:24.02 F   Pybus, Alyssa             JR Moanalua           7       
      6:29.32 F   Lonzanida, Jaymie            Pearl City         8       
      6:55.30 F   Genovia, Alanna           SR Moanalua           9       
      7:03.47 F   Sagisi-Buxton, Erica      JR Farrington        10       
 
 11  JV Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:36.59 F   Enriquez, Paul               Pearl City         1       
      4:37.57 F   Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           2       
      4:50.21 F   Matsumoto, Ryan           SO Moanalua           3       
      4:51.24 F   Wolfe, Jerrod             FR Moanalua           4       
      4:51.87 F   Fujimoto, Cody            FR Roosevelt          5       
      4:57.72 F   Chapman, Dakota           SO Roosevelt          6       
      5:09.49 F   Nielsen, Torbjoern           Kalani             7       
      5:09.67 F   Lebato, Cameron           SO Moanalua           8       
      5:17.36 F   Nagai, Marc               SO Moanalua           9       
      5:18.85 F   McKee, Jalen              SO Moanalua          10       
      5:30.81 F   Macmaster, Ronald         FR Roosevelt         11       
      5:37.10 F   Nakagawa, Troy            FR Moanalua          12       
      5:41.96 F   Taylor, Joshua            FR Moanalua          13       
      5:54.81 F   Nakamura, Kai             FR Roosevelt         14       
      5:55.62 F   Torres, David             FR Moanalua          15       
      6:04.65 F   Arquines, Shane           FR Farrington        16       
      6:17.23 F   Fukunaga, Sean               Pearl City        17       
      6:35.40 F   Co, Christopher           FR Moanalua          18       
 
 12  V Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:44.44 F   taketa, gavin             SR Kalani             1       
      4:44.74 F   Yu, Jerry                 SR Roosevelt          2       
      4:46.65 F   Tanaka, Peter                Pearl City         3       
      4:47.08 F   Marahatta, Sankalpa       SR Roosevelt          4       
      5:01.05 F   Farinas, Victor John      SR Moanalua           5       
      5:01.54 F   Sarsfield Baring, Cedric     Pearl City         6       
      5:04.22 F   Kim, Eugene               SR Roosevelt          7       
      5:04.89 F   Nakatani, Bryson          JR Roosevelt          8       
      5:09.09 F   Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua           9       
      5:09.12 F   Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt         10       
      5:15.05 F   ogomori, kelsey           JR Kalani            11       
      5:20.86 F   Higa, Garrett             JR Farrington        12       
      5:24.75 F   Chao, Sung Yan            JR Roosevelt         13       
      5:26.30 F   Nakamoto, Javen           JR Roosevelt         14       
      5:28.78 F   Yang, Sunny               JR Roosevelt         15       
      5:31.74 F   Chang, Anthony            SR Moanalua          16       
      5:41.49 F   Duong, Randy              JR Moanalua          17       
      5:41.81 F   Wong, Tyler               SR Moanalua          18       
 
 13  JV Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        58.07 F     A  'Moanalua'          1       
 
 13  JV Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:01.89 F     B  'Roosevelt'         2       
 
 14  V Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        55.07 F     A  'Roosevelt'         1       
        56.59 F     A  'Farrington'        2       
        59.39 F     A  'Kalani'            3       
 
 15  JV Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        49.56 F     A  'Roosevelt'         1       
        49.73 F     A  'Moanalua'          2       
           DQ F     A  'Farrington'                
          DNF F     A  'Kalani'                    
 
 16  V Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        45.05 F     A  'Farrington'        1       
        48.73 F     A  'Moanalua'          3       
 
 16  V Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        46.14 F     B  'Moanalua'          2       
 
 17  JV Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:00.89 F   Delgado, Isabelle         SO Moanalua           1       
      1:07.11 F   Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           2       
      1:10.36 F   Uyeda, Alissa                Pearl City         3       
      1:11.39 F   Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          4       
      1:13.78 F   Rowe, Kaylee              SO Farrington         5       
      1:15.42 F   Pearson-Santos, Jacie     FR Roosevelt          6       
      1:15.66 F   hiroi, judy               FR Kalani             7       
 
 18  V Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:03.48 F   Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           1       
      1:05.18 F   kam, laura                SR Kalani             2       
      1:21.01 F   Haili, Hiilani            JR Roosevelt          3       
          DNF F   Oliver, Shyana            JR Farrington                 
 
 19  JV Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        55.72 F   yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             1       
      1:00.63 F   Herron, William           SO Moanalua           2       
      1:02.19 F   Ambrocio, Brandon            Moanalua           3       
      1:02.80 F   Bell, Jonathon            FR Moanalua           4       
      1:04.62 F   Ellyn, cooper             SO Kalani             5       
      1:06.54 F   Rozkiewicz, Jordan        FR Roosevelt          6       
      1:06.69 F   Lam, Ka Ho                SO Moanalua           7       
      1:09.08 F   Murray, Sean              FR Moanalua           8       
      1:13.12 F   robinson, adam            FR Kalani             9       
 
 20  V Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        53.00 F   Smith, Scotland           SR Farrington         1       
        54.05 F   Pena, Brad                SR Roosevelt          2       
        55.35 F   Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua           3       
        55.67 F   Tago, Agaese              SR Roosevelt          4       
        56.73 F   Mitchell, Leland          JR Farrington         5       
        57.25 F   Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          6       
        58.86 F   Luong, Anthony            JR Moanalua           7       
      1:00.03 F   Arakawa, Lee              JR Moanalua           8       
      1:00.68 F   Coverson, Samuel          SR Moanalua           9       
      1:00.68 F   Wilson, Anthony           SR Roosevelt         10       
      1:02.40 F   Pene-Maugaotega, Logan    JR Farrington        11       
      1:02.46 F   Lai Shinde, Schyler       SR Roosevelt         12       
      1:03.67 F   Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua          13       
      1:05.01 F   Kahawaiolaa, Ikaika       SR Moanalua          14       
      1:10.60 F   Peronius, Steven             Kalani            15       
 
 21  JV Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        56.77 F   annoura, megan            FR Kalani             1       
        59.12 F   Manu, Fuatino             FR Farrington         2       
      1:00.72 F   Nakasone, Chynna          SO Moanalua           3       
      1:01.31 F   koo, sylvia               SO Kalani             4       
      1:02.09 F   carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani             5       
 
 22  V Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.53 F   wong, kristen-ann         SR Kalani             1       
      1:01.76 F   Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt          2       
      1:04.44 F   Chang, Emily              JR Roosevelt          3       
      1:06.08 F   Epa, Camilia              FR Roosevelt          4       
 
 23  JV Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        47.42 F   Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           1       
        49.05 F   Oshiro, Travis            SO Roosevelt          2       
        59.13 F   Liana, Tyler Milton       SO Farrington         3       
           DQ F   Williams, Manly           FR Farrington                 
 
 24  V Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        41.96 F   Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           1       
        45.18 F   Iwamoto, Dwayne           SR Roosevelt          2       
        45.51 F   Sila, Semo                JR Farrington         3       
        46.63 F   Tago, Agaese              SR Roosevelt          4       
        47.32 F   Prescott, Taniela         JR Farrington         5       
        49.13 F   Correira, Aiden           SR Roosevelt          6       
        49.46 F   Arakawa, Lee              JR Moanalua           7       
        49.61 F   Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt          8       
        52.12 F   Menashe, Benjamin         JR Roosevelt          9       
        53.02 F   Wong, Tyler               SR Moanalua          10       
        53.99 F   Lorenzo, Jonah            JR Roosevelt         11       
 
 25  JV Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:53.71 F   Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           1       
      2:58.31 F   Ng, Sara                     Pearl City         2       
      3:03.63 F   Labador, Jamie            FR Roosevelt          3       
      3:09.80 F   Delgado, Isabelle         SO Moanalua           4       
      3:10.01 F   Peck, Kara                FR Moanalua           5       
      3:11.89 F   Gima, Naomi               FR Moanalua           6       
      3:22.61 F   Oishi, Courteney          FR Moanalua           7       
      3:26.28 F   Cadiz, Kayla                 Pearl City         8       
 
 26  V Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:33.31 F   Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           1       
      2:34.05 F   Sylva, Adrienne Jean         Pearl City         2       
      2:35.66 F   tokushige, linnea         SR Kalani             3       
      2:57.99 F   Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt          4       
      3:07.16 F   Pybus, Alyssa             JR Moanalua           5       
      5:20.35 F   Peterkin, Olivia          JR Farrington         6       
 
 27  JV Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:18.26 F   Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           1       
      2:20.91 F   Fujimoto, Cody            FR Roosevelt          2       
      2:26.80 F   melendy, dylan            SO Kalani             3       
      2:30.01 F   Nielsen, Torbjoern           Kalani             4       
      2:31.05 F   Wolfe, Jerrod             FR Moanalua           5       
      2:32.28 F   Macmaster, Ronald         FR Roosevelt          6       
      2:33.49 F   Matsumoto, Ryan           SO Moanalua           7       
      2:36.20 F   McKee, Jalen              SO Moanalua           8       
      2:43.77 F   Levy, Jake                   Moanalua           9       
      2:44.72 F   Torres, David             FR Moanalua          10       
      2:45.46 F   Taylor, Joshua            FR Moanalua          11       
      2:45.48 F   Bell, Jonathon            FR Moanalua          12       
      2:58.47 F   Fukunaga, Sean               Pearl City        13       
      3:00.02 F   Co, Christopher           FR Moanalua          14       
 
 28  V Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:13.14 F   Marahatta, Sankalpa       SR Roosevelt          1       
      2:17.62 F   Aponte, Angel                Pearl City         2       
      2:20.45 F   Farinas, Victor John      SR Moanalua           3       
      2:20.85 F   Wilson, Anthony           SR Roosevelt          4       
      2:23.40 F   Luong, Anthony            JR Moanalua           5       
      2:24.13 F   Sarsfield Baring, Cedric     Pearl City         6       
      2:27.11 F   Nakasone, Ryan               Pearl City         7       
      2:32.09 F   Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua           8       
      2:34.57 F   Lee, Brian                SR Roosevelt          9       
      2:34.60 F   Kahawaiolaa, Ikaika       SR Moanalua          10       
      2:37.13 F   Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua          11       
      2:38.11 F   Nakamoto, Javen           JR Roosevelt         12       
      2:43.50 F   Duong, Randy              JR Moanalua          13       
      2:44.86 F   Yang, Sunny               JR Roosevelt         14       
      2:55.06 F   Wong, Tyler               SR Moanalua          15       
 
 29  JV Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        27.95 F   Delgado, Isabelle         SO Moanalua           1       
        28.90 F   McNair, Jasmine           SO Moanalua           2       
        29.62 F   Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          3       
        29.79 F   Oliver, Janae             SO Farrington         4       
        30.20 F   Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           5       
        30.74 F   Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua           6       
        31.12 F   kimura, kari              FR Kalani             7       
        31.21 F   Tia, Reiah                SO Farrington         8       
        31.67 F   Rowe, Kaylee              SO Farrington         9       
        32.13 F   Alualu, Sandy             FR Farrington        10       
        32.18 F   Dillahunty, Terani        FR Moanalua          11       
        32.41 F   Yamamoto, Kylie           SO Roosevelt         12       
        32.50 F   Nakasone, Chynna          SO Moanalua          13       
        32.74 F   carpenter, jessica        FR Kalani            14       
        34.04 F   koo, sylvia               SO Kalani            15       
        35.55 F   Basto, Amanda                Moanalua          16       
 
 30  V Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        27.4h F   Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1       
        29.1h F   kam, laura                SR Kalani             2       
        29.3h F   Henry, Hananiah           SR Moanalua           3       
        29.75 F   Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           5       
        29.7h F   Ho, Kristin               SR Roosevelt          4       
        30.1h F   Fukushima, Kara           SR Roosevelt          6       
        30.70 F   Yukawa, Kaydee            JR Roosevelt          8       
        30.5h F   lau, amy                  JR Kalani             7       
        31.97 F   Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          9       
        32.06 F   Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt         10       
        33.45 F   Haili, Hiilani            JR Roosevelt         11       
 
 31  JV Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        24.9h F   Nunes, Wyatt              FR Moanalua           1       
        25.4h F   Herron, William           SO Moanalua           2       
        25.5h F   Pitoy, Kainalu            FR Roosevelt          3       
        25.6h F   mamiya, taylor            FR Kalani             4       
        25.6h F   Kahakua-Teixeira, Joshua  SO Farrington         4       
        25.7h F   Lavatai, Setefano         SO Farrington         6       
        25.8h F   Hattori, Kawika           SO Moanalua           7       
        25.8h F   Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           7       
        25.9h F   Silva, Abraham            SO Farrington         9       
        26.2h F   Ambrocio, Brandon            Moanalua          10       
        26.3h F   Youn, Jonathon            FR Roosevelt         11       
        26.7h F   Enos-Reyes, Chaedan       SO Farrington        12       
        26.9h F   Baldovi, Philipp Matthew  SO Moanalua          13       
        27.6h F   Ellyn, cooper             SO Kalani            14       
        27.7h F   Boyd, Roger               FR Farrington        15       
        28.1h F   robinson, adam            FR Kalani            16       
        28.7h F   Aganos, Kyle              FR Moanalua          17       
        28.9h F   Lam, Ka Ho                SO Moanalua          18       
        30.1h F   Murray, Sean              FR Moanalua          19       
 
 32  V Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        24.0h F   Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           1       
        24.0h F   Pena, Brad                SR Roosevelt          1       
        24.1h F   Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua           3       
        24.2h F   Wimberly, Donovan            Moanalua           4       
        24.5h F   Tago, Agaese              SR Roosevelt          5       
        24.6h F   Buchner, Antonio          JR Moanalua           6       
        24.6h F   yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani             6       
        24.8h F   Bowen, Anthony            SO Moanalua           8       
        25.0h F   Lai Shinde, Schyler       SR Roosevelt          9       
        25.2h F   Spencer, Charles          SR Moanalua          10       
        25.3h F   Suati, Arthur             JR Roosevelt         11       
        25.4h F   melendy, kodee            SR Kalani            12       
        25.4h F   Mose, Esaias              JR Farrington        12       
        25.4h F   McDonald, Yuya            JR Moanalua          12       
        25.8h F   Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt         15       
        25.9h F   Herrera, Cipriano         SR Moanalua          16       
        26.0h F   kau, evan                 SR Kalani            17       
        26.2h F   Coverson, Samuel          SR Moanalua          18       
        26.3h F   Visitacion, Dale          JR Farrington        19       
        26.5h F   Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua          20       
        26.7h F   Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt         21       
        26.7h F   Correira, Aiden           SR Roosevelt         21       
        27.1h F   Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt         23       
        27.9h F   Lam, Lance                JR Roosevelt         24       
        27.9h F   ogomori, kelsey           JR Kalani            24       
        28.70 F   Cheong, Wayne             SR Moanalua          26       
        30.6h F   Peronius, Steven             Kalani            27       
        32.7h F   Nerukar, Onkar            SR Roosevelt         28       
 
 33  JV Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     11:59.42 F   Shigemasa, Maile             Pearl City         1       
     12:17.35 F   Delfino, Tamako           SO Roosevelt          2       
     13:48.20 F   Bonila, Courtney          FR Roosevelt          3       
     13:52.33 F   yorita, brynn             SO Kalani             4       
     14:36.86 F   Labador, Jamie            FR Roosevelt          5       
 
 34  V Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12:03.07 F   Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua           1       
     12:16.16 F   Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          2       
     12:17.24 F   moriyama, lindsey         JR Kalani             3       
     12:36.88 F   Oshiro, Merrie               Pearl City         4       
     13:51.95 F   Pybus, Alyssa             JR Moanalua           5       
     14:08.37 F   Lonzanida, Jaymie            Pearl City         6       
     15:08.22 F   Genovia, Alanna           SR Moanalua           7       
 
 35  JV Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:17.19 F   Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           1       
     10:29.05 F   Wolfe, Jerrod             FR Moanalua           2       
     10:31.49 F   Enriquez, Paul               Pearl City         3       
     10:44.08 F   Matsumoto, Ryan           SO Moanalua           4       
     10:46.60 F   Chapman, Dakota           SO Roosevelt          5       
     11:05.12 F   melendy, dylan            SO Kalani             6       
     11:35.46 F   Lebato, Cameron           SO Moanalua           7       
     11:51.17 F   Nielsen, Torbjoern           Kalani             8       
     11:55.94 F   Nakagawa, Troy            FR Moanalua           9       
     12:20.02 F   Nagai, Marc               SO Moanalua          10       
     12:58.97 F   Nakamura, Kai             FR Roosevelt         11       
 
 36  V Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:18.13 F   taketa, gavin             SR Kalani             1       
     10:29.50 F   Yu, Jerry                 SR Roosevelt          2       
     10:31.62 F   Tanaka, Peter                Pearl City         3       
     11:07.41 F   Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt          4       
     11:08.40 F   Nakatani, Bryson          JR Roosevelt          5       
     11:23.34 F   Kim, Eugene               SR Roosevelt          6       
     11:40.38 F   Chao, Sung Yan            JR Roosevelt          7       
     12:03.55 F   Furr, Leyland             JR Moanalua           8       
     12:16.26 F   Chang, Anthony            SR Moanalua           9       
 
 37  JV Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:51.99 F     A  'Moanalua'          1       
      4:59.12 F     A  'Farrington'        2       
      5:12.12 F     A  'Roosevelt'         4       
 
 37  JV Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:03.35 F     B  'Kalani'            3       
 
 38  V Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:37.44 F     A  'Kalani'            1       
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:09.32 F     A  'Farrington'        1       
      4:12.23 F     A  'Moanalua'          2       
      4:13.53 F     A  'Roosevelt'         3       
      4:23.12 F     A  'Kalani'            4       
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:26.36 F     B  'Roosevelt'         5       
      4:31.84 F     B  'Moanalua'          6       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:45.25 F     A  'Moanalua'          1       
      3:49.72 F     A  'Pearl City'        2       
      3:50.29 F     A  'Farrington'        3       
      3:57.02 F     A  'Roosevelt'         4       
      4:03.25 F     A  'Kalani'            7       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:58.36 F     B  'Roosevelt'         5       
      4:14.36 F     B  'Moanalua'          8       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:01.72 F     C  'Roosevelt'         6       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:32.86 F     D  'Roosevelt'         9       
 
 41  JV Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-02.00 F   Coverson, Sabrina         FR Moanalua           1       
      4-02.00 F   Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua           1       
           NH F   Dillahunty, Terani        FR Moanalua                   
 
 42  V Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-08.00 F   Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           1       
      4-06.00 F   Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          2       
      4-02.00 F   Yukawa, Kaydee            JR Roosevelt          3       
 
 43  JV Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-02.00 F   Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           2       
      5-02.00 F   Nunes, Wyatt              FR Moanalua           1       
      5-00.00 F   Kahakua-Teixeira, Joshua  SO Farrington         3       
           NH F   Williams, Manly           FR Farrington                 
           NH F   Lebato, Cameron           SO Moanalua                   
 
 44  V Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-08.00 F   Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          1       
      5-04.00 F   Sila, Semo                JR Farrington         2       
      5-02.00 F   Pilor, Kendo              JR Roosevelt          3       
      5-00.00 F   Suati, Arthur             JR Roosevelt          4       
           NH F   Visitacion, Dale          JR Farrington                 
           NH F   Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua                   
           NH F   Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt                  
 
 45  JV Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-06.00 F   Bonila, Courtney          FR Roosevelt          1       
      5-00.00 F   Umeda, Jocelyn            FR Roosevelt          2       
           NH F   Delfino, Tamako           SO Roosevelt                  
 
 46  V Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-06.00 F   Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          1       
      6-00.00 F   Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt          2       
 
 47  JV Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      8-06.00 F   Furuta-Harada, Devin      SO Roosevelt          1       
 
 48  V Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     11-00.00 F   Heen, Pono                SR Roosevelt          1       
      8-06.00 F   Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt          2       
      7-00.00 F   Shigano, Brent            SR Roosevelt          3       
 
 49  JV Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     14-02.50 F   Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          1       
     13-10.00 F   kimura, kari              FR Kalani             2       
 
 50  V Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     13-07.25 F   Tia, Rayna                SR Farrington         1       
     13-06.50 F   Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua           2       
     13-04.25 F   lau, amy                  JR Kalani             3       
     13-01.25 F   Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           4       
     12-01.25 F   Yukawa, Kaydee            JR Roosevelt          5       
 
 51  JV Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     16-01.50 F   Levy, Jake                   Moanalua           1       
     15-09.50 F   Williams, Manly           FR Farrington         2       
     15-09.25 F   robinson, adam            FR Kalani             3       
     14-02.00 F   Aganos, Kyle              FR Moanalua           4       
 
 52  V Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     20-03.00 F   Gante, Ikaika             SR Anuenue            1       
     19-06.00 F   Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          2       
     18-04.75 F   Visitacion, Dale          JR Farrington         3       
     16-09.00 F   Pale, Kaipo               SR Roosevelt          4       
     16-05.25 F   Luong, Anthony            JR Moanalua           5       
     15-05.25 F   kau, evan                 SR Kalani             6       
     15-00.00 F   Arakawa, Lee              JR Moanalua           7       
     14-04.00 F   Sumida-Lee, Micah         SR Roosevelt          8       
     13-00.75 F   Peronius, Steven             Kalani             9       
         FOUL F   Lewis, Monty              JR Roosevelt                  
 
 53  JV Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     33-03.00 F   Delgado, Isabelle         SO Moanalua           1       
     33-01.00 F   Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt          2       
     31-02.00 F   kimura, kari              FR Kalani             3       
 
 54  V Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     33-04.75 F   Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1       
     31-05.50 F   Furuta-Harada, Abcde      SR Roosevelt          2       
     28-07.50 F   Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua           3       
     28-01.00 F   Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua           4       
 
 56  V Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     46-05.75 F   Gante, Ikaika             SR Anuenue            1       
     41-01.75 F   Pale, Kaipo               SR Roosevelt          2       
     34-06.00 F   Visitacion, Dale          JR Farrington         3       
     34-05.75 F   Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua           4       
     33-07.75 F   Lee, Brian                SR Roosevelt          5