Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
                    Punahou Relays  14-Apr-11 to 16-Apr-11                     
 
     Girls    MVP - Mary A. P. May Award
=====================================================================================
      Zhane Santiago            12 Kahuku                    
 
     Boys    MVP - Robert "Bob" Paris  Award
=====================================================================================
      Jordan Thibodeau          12 Kamehameha                
 
  1  Girls   4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:07.50 F           A  'Leilehua'          1       
             1) Tatiana Alailima                2) Vielkis Avila                  
             3) Ember Moralino                  4) Kayla Mitchell                 
      1:08.00 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     2       
      1:08.60 F           A  'Iolani Girls'      3       
      1:08.7h P           A  'Leilehua'          1       
      1:09.2h P           A  'Iolani Girls'      2       
      1:09.8h P           A  'Punahou Girls'     3       
      1:12.80 F           A  'Ksgk'              4       
      1:12.8h P           A  'Ksgk'              4       
      1:14.2h P           A  'Mililani'          5       
      1:28.5h P           A  'Waipahu'           7       
           DQ P           A  'Kahuku'                    
           DQ P           A  'Radford'                   
=====================================================================================
      1:24.6h P           B  'Radford'           6       
 
  2  Boys   4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:05.10 F           A  'Punahou'           1       
             1) Jon Woo                         2) Joseph Verghese                
             3) Ryan Tuiasoa                    4) Matt Feeley                    
      1:04.9h P           A  'Punahou'           1       
      1:05.7h P           A  'Leilehua'          2       
      1:06.50 F           A  'Leilehua'          2       
      1:06.70 F           A  'Radford'           3       
      1:06.5h P           A  'Waipahu'           3       
      1:08.50 F           A  'Waipahu'           4       
      1:09.6h P           A  'Radford'           4       
      1:13.0h P           A  'Kamehameha'        6       
      1:14.5h P           A  'Iolani Boys'       8       
      1:15.4h P           A  'Roosevelt'         9       
      1:22.0h P           A  'Kapolei'          11       
           DQ P           A  'Farrington'                
           DQ P           A  'Kahuku'                    
=====================================================================================
      1:10.20 P           B  'Leilehua'          5       
      1:13.8h P           B  'Radford'           7       
      1:17.0h P           B  'Waipahu'          10       
      1:23.7h P           C  'Radford'          12       
 
  3  Girls   4x200m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:46.27 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
             1) Kayla Bryan                     2) Kylie Chun                     
             3) Liana Lau                       4) Lahaina Zoller                 
      1:49.23 F           A  'Mililani'          2       
      1:49.49 P           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
      1:49.87 P           A  'Mililani'          2       
      1:52.91 F           A  'Roosevelt'         3       
      1:54.39 P           A  'Campbell'          3       
      1:54.79 F           A  'Campbell'          6       
      1:55.23 P           A  'Radford'           5       
      1:55.51 P           A  'Ksgk'              7       
      1:55.60 P           A  'Roosevelt'         8       
      1:56.23 P           A  'Farrington'       10       
      1:56.27 P           A  'Iolani Girls'     11       
      1:56.31 F           A  'Ksgk'              7       
      1:56.60 P           A  'Kailua'           12       
      1:58.23 P           A  'Hba'              13       
      2:00.20 P           A  'Waipahu'          14       
      2:07.89 P           A  'Leilehua'         15       
      2:09.17 P           A  'Pac5'             16       
           DQ F           A  'Radford'                   
=====================================================================================
      1:54.03 F           B  'Punahou Girls'     5       
      1:55.18 P           B  'Punahou Girls'     4       
      1:55.74 P           B  'Radford'           9       
      1:53.53 F           C  'Radford'           4       
      1:55.34 P           C  'Radford'           6       
 
  4  Boys   4x200m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:30.72 F           A  'Radford'           1       
             1) Romar Bacosa                    2) Phillip Hogan                  
      1:30.80 P           A  'Punahou'           1       
      1:31.20 P           A  'Radford'           2       
      1:31.24 F           A  'Punahou'           2       
      1:33.92 F           A  'St. Louis'         3       
      1:33.98 P           A  'Mililani'          3       
      1:34.34 P           A  'St. Louis'         4       
      1:35.45 P           A  'Campbell'          5       
      1:37.19 P           A  'McKinley'          8       
      1:37.22 P           A  'Roosevelt'         9       
      1:37.30 P           A  'Leilehua'         10       
      1:37.73 P           A  'Iolani Boys'      11       
      1:38.02 P           A  'Farrington'       12       
      1:38.23 P           A  'Waipahu'          13       
      1:40.85 P           A  'Mpi'              14       
      1:41.06 F           A  'Campbell'          5       
      1:42.60 P           A  'Kailua'           16       
      1:47.97 P           A  'Pac5'             17       
           DQ F           A  'Mililani'                  
           DQ F           A  'McKinley'                  
           DQ P           A  'Damien Memorial'           
          DNF P           A  'Kapolei'                   
          DNF P           A  'Kamehameha'                
=====================================================================================
      1:35.88 F           B  'Radford'           4       
      1:36.47 P           B  'Radford'           6       
      1:36.63 P           B  'Punahou'           7       
      1:41.99 P           C  'Radford'          15       
 
  5  Girls   4000m Distance Medley Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     13:40.31 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
             1) Megan Herndon                   2) Katie Brady                    
             3) Jaime Durso                     4) Monica Woolley                 
     13:57.91 F           A  'Waipahu'           2       
     14:00.85 F           A  'Radford'           3       
     14:12.68 F           A  'Sha'               4       
     14:16.63 F           A  'Leilehua'          5       
     14:23.45 F           A  'Campbell'          7       
     14:23.50 F           A  'Island Pacific'    8       
     14:25.14 F           A  'Ksgk'              9       
     15:03.45 F           A  'Roosevelt'        11       
     15:34.34 F           A  'Pac5'             12       
     16:08.11 F           A  'Kapolei'          13       
=====================================================================================
     14:21.15 F           B  'Radford'           6       
     14:47.54 F           B  'Punahou Girls'    10       
 
  6  Boys   4000m Distance Medley Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:59.91 F           A  'Kamehameha'        1       
             1) Jordan Thibodeau                2) Caleb Achuela                  
             3) Joshua Freitas                  4) Alexander Ortega               
     11:15.86 F           A  'Iolani Boys'       2       
     11:21.16 F           A  'Radford'           3       
     11:24.98 F           A  'Hba'               4       
             1) Chad Nakaoka                    2) Kelvin Abe                     
             3) Brent Wakuzawa                  4) Matthew Johnson                
     11:27.32 F           A  'St. Louis'         5       
     11:30.14 F           A  'Mpi'               6       
             1) Ryan Hobson                     2) Daniel Wagner                  
             3) Brennan O'Connell               4) Jason Anthony                  
     11:32.33 F           A  'Pearl City'        7       
     11:36.79 F           A  'Mililani'          8       
     11:52.94 F           A  'Kapolei'           9       
     12:04.88 F           A  'Punahou'          10       
     12:06.26 F           A  'Waipahu'          11       
     12:29.14 F           A  'Roosevelt'        12       
     13:06.67 F           A  'Pac5'             14       
             1) Corey Auld                      2) Cody Patton                    
             3) Trenton Mihara                  4) Nick Marquez                   
           DQ F           A  'Leilehua'                  
=====================================================================================
     12:56.57 F           B  'Radford'          13       
     13:36.65 F           B  'Roosevelt'        15       
 
  7  Boys   6x66m POWER Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        48.33 F           A  'Punahou'                   
        49.52 F           A  'Iolani Boys'               
        50.18 F           A  'Kapolei'                   
        50.46 F           A  'Leilehua'                  
        51.09 F           A  'Farrington'                
        51.26 F           A  'Nanakuli'                  
        51.54 F           A  'Anuenue'                   
 
  8  Girls   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:14.30 F           A  'Iolani Girls'      1       
      4:14.84 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     2       
      4:20.49 P           A  'Iolani Girls'      1       
      4:21.12 P           A  'Punahou Girls'     2       
      4:21.42 F           A  'Hba'               3       
      4:27.48 P           A  'Hba'               3       
             1) Lauren Levenson                 2) Kori Higashiya                 
             3) Kanoelani Yadao                 4) Heidi Nicholls                 
      4:33.69 F           A  'Kailua'            4       
      4:34.94 F           A  'Kapolei'           5       
      4:39.53 P           A  'Mililani'          4       
      4:39.57 F           A  'Mililani'          6       
      4:40.09 P           A  'Kailua'            5       
      4:40.43 F           A  'Ksgk'              7       
      4:43.90 P           A  'Kapolei'           6       
      4:45.23 F           A  'Mpi'               8       
      4:46.41 P           A  'Ksgk'              7       
      4:46.86 P           A  'Mpi'               8       
             1) Kirstie Sugimoto                2) Ashley Yamachika               
             3) Taylor Babbitt                  4) Micki Yasuda                   
      4:49.72 P           A  'Pac5'              9       
             1) Chivanna Hatchie                2) Forest Abbott-Lum              
             3) Celine Coyle                    4) Risa Lam                       
      4:56.53 P           A  'Radford'          10       
      4:56.56 P           A  'Island Pacific'   11       
             1) Ana Lillis                      2) Ashley Maginot                 
             3) Amirah Majied                   4) Kelsi Teramae                  
      5:08.59 P           A  'Leilehua'         13       
      5:12.57 P           A  'Roosevelt'        14       
      5:17.63 P           A  'McKinley'         15       
      5:25.50 P           A  'Waipahu'          16       
=====================================================================================
      5:02.98 P           B  'Mpi'              12       
             1) Tori Tokunaga                   2) Caira Sato                     
             3) Lindsay Kargol                  4) Nicole Sato                    
      5:33.39 P           B  'Pac5'             17       
             1) Amy Daysog                      2) Emily Schnitzer                
             3) Julia Saito                     4) Nicole Tamanaha                
 
  9  Boys   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:41.16 F           A  'Iolani Boys'       1       
      3:42.97 F           A  'Kapolei'           2       
      3:45.48 P           A  'Kapolei'           1       
      3:46.49 P           A  'Iolani Boys'       2       
      3:49.02 F           A  'Punahou'           3       
      3:50.26 F           A  'Mililani'          4       
      3:51.64 P           A  'Punahou'           3       
      3:51.92 F           A  'Damien Memorial'   5       
      3:52.07 P           A  'Damien Memorial'   4       
      3:53.66 P           A  'Mililani'          5       
      3:54.79 F           A  'Leilehua'          6       
      3:54.80 P           A  'Pac5'              6       
             1) Pokii Wong                      2) Corey Auld                     
             3) Christian Schroppel             4) Kaeo Kealoha-Lindsey           
      3:55.93 P           A  'Leilehua'          7       
      3:58.34 P           A  'Kahuku'            8       
      3:59.78 P           A  'Island Pacific'    9       
             1) Darius Anderson                 2) Jason Brenner                  
             3) Kirt Spotkaeff                  4) Ian Shanks                     
      4:02.29 P           A  'Campbell'         10       
      4:02.72 P           A  'St. Louis'        11       
      4:07.02 P           A  'Hba'              13       
             1) Micah Ito                       2) Christopher Akatsuka           
             3) Jonathan Kim                    4) Spencer Fong                   
      4:20.02 P           A  'Waipahu'          14       
      4:33.26 F           A  'Pac5'              7       
           DQ P           A  'Mpi'                       
             1) Robert Johnson                  2) Cole Watanabe                  
             3) Trey Oshiro-Atabay              4) Ryan Hobson                    
           DQ P           A  'Radford'                   
           DQ P           A  'Kailua'                    
 =====================================================================================
      4:04.48 P           B  'Radford'          12       
           DQ P           B  'Waipahu'                   
 
 10  Girls   4x180y Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:42.3h F           A  'Kahuku'            1       
             1) Zhane Santiago                  2) Mi Nei Stant                   
             3) Jahsana Banks                   4) Shanrae Santiago               
      1:42.9h F           A  'Punahou Girls'     2       
      1:44.00 P           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
      1:45.0h F           A  'Leilehua'          3       
      1:46.00 P           A  'Kahuku'            2       
      1:48.3h F           A  'Ksgk'              4       
      1:49.00 P           A  'Ksgk'              3       
      1:49.07 P           A  'Leilehua'          4       
      1:49.09 P           A  'Pearl City'        5       
      1:52.40 P           A  'Radford'           7       
      1:54.00 P           A  'Campbell'          8       
      1:56.04 P           A  'Mililani'          9       
      2:05.03 P           A  'Waipahu'          10       
=====================================================================================
      1:51.01 P           B  'Punahou Girls'     6       
      2:08.04 P           B  'Radford'          11       
 
 11  Boys   4x180y Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:27.2h F           A  'Radford'           1       
      1:27.3h P           A  'Punahou'           1       
      1:28.0h F           A  'Punahou'           2       
      1:28.3h P           A  'Radford'           2       
      1:29.3h F           A  'Kamehameha'        3       
      1:29.7h P           A  'Leilehua'          3       
      1:29.9h P           A  'Kamehameha'        4       
             1) Walter Santiago                 2) Collin Pidot                   
             3) Rhinehart Numazu                4) Kalen Lyman-Risso              
      1:31.3h F           A  'Leilehua'          4       
      1:32.0h P           A  'Waipahu'           6       
      1:33.5h P           A  'Kahuku'            7       
      1:34.2h P           A  'Campbell'          8       
      1:35.1h P           A  'Iolani Boys'       9       
      1:36.0h P           A  'Roosevelt'        10       
      1:38.60 P           A  'Damien Memorial'  13       
      1:40.6h P           A  'Kapolei'          14       
=====================================================================================
      1:31.5h P           B  'Leilehua'          5       
      1:37.0h P           B  'Radford'          11       
      1:38.1h P           B  'Waipahu'          12       
      1:44.6h P           C  'Radford'          15       
 
 12  Girls   4x800m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:26.84 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
             1) Katie Brady                     2) Noe Lum                        
             3) Hallie Lam                      4) Melissa Wong                   
     10:34.28 F           A  'Radford'           2       
     10:48.27 F           A  'Pac5'              3       
     10:51.61 F           A  'Leilehua'          4       
     11:14.58 F           A  'Ksgk'              5       
     11:28.19 F           A  'Waipahu'           6       
     11:31.40 F           A  'Roosevelt'         7       
=====================================================================================
     11:38.11 F           B  'Radford'           8       
 
 13  Boys   4x800m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      8:15.61 F           A  'Kamehameha'        1       
             1) Jordan Thibodeau                2) Alexander Ortega               
             3) Charles Akiona                  4) Joshua Freitas                 
      8:37.96 F           A  'Leilehua'          2       
      8:38.99 F           A  'Pearl City'        3       
      8:40.56 F           A  'Iolani Boys'       4       
      8:49.89 F           A  'Kapolei'           5       
      8:51.58 F           A  'Hba'               6       
             1) Christopher Akatsuka            2) Micah Ito                      
             3) Brent Wakuzawa                  4) Matthew Johnson                
      8:54.39 F           A  'Punahou'           7       
      8:55.72 F           A  'Radford'           8       
      8:58.94 F           A  'Mililani'          9       
      9:11.61 F           A  'St. Louis'        10       
      9:16.62 F           A  'Roosevelt'        11       
     10:11.70 F           A  'Pac5'             13       
             1) Trevor Kawamoto                 2) Cody Patton                    
             3) Nick Marquez                    4) Trenton Mihara                 
     10:25.10 F           A  'McKinley'         14       
           DQ F           A  'Waipahu'                   
=====================================================================================
     10:09.73 F           B  'Radford'          12       
     10:59.39 F           B  'Roosevelt'        15       
 
 14  Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        49.60 F           A  'Radford'           1       
             1) Tyler Whitener                  2) Andrea Hinkle                  
             3) Daphne Cobbs                    4) Brittany Jackson               
        49.90 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     2       
        50.17 P           A  'Radford'           1       
        50.73 P           A  'Punahou Girls'     2       
        51.03 P           A  'Iolani Girls'      3       
        51.07 F           A  'Iolani Girls'      3       
        51.88 F           A  'Kapolei'           4       
        52.25 F           A  'Hba'               5       
        52.31 P           A  'Sha'               4       
        52.36 P           A  'Hba'               5       
             1) Samantha Smithson               2) Kimberly Au                    
             3) Lauren Sumida                   4) Dominique Times                
        52.57 F           A  'Sha'               6       
        52.77 P           A  'Kapolei'           6       
        52.90 F           A  'Kailua'            7       
        52.90 P           A  'Campbell'          7       
        52.92 P           A  'Kailua'            8       
        53.13 F           A  'Campbell'          8       
        53.30 P           A  'Farrington'        9       
        53.51 P           A  'Mpi'              10       
             1) Britnee Yee                     2) Kirstie Sugimoto               
             3) Nicole Huffman                  4) Micki Yasuda                   
        53.59 P           A  'Kahuku'           11       
        53.64 P           A  'Ksgk'             12       
        54.08 P           A  'Nanakuli'         13       
        54.33 P           A  'Mililani'         14       
        55.35 P           A  'Kaiser'           16       
        56.09 P           A  'Waipahu'          17       
      1:01.46 P           A  'Pac5'             19       
             1) Kourtney Luu                    2) Priscilla Luu                  
             3) Rise Morisato                   4) Erina Yamamoto                 
=====================================================================================
        54.59 P           B  'Punahou Girls'    15       
        59.80 P           B  'Pac5'             18       
           NT P           B  'Radford'                   
           DQ P           C  'Radford'                   
 
 15  Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        43.08 P           A  'St. Louis'         1       
        43.19 F           A  'St. Louis'         1       
             1) Jared Tomaszek                  2) Marcus Mariota                 
             3) Duke Bukoski                    4) Jeremy Tabuyo                  
        43.34 P           A  'Punahou'           2       
        43.56 F           A  'Punahou'           2       
        43.61 F           A  'Kapolei'           3       
        43.87 P           A  'Kapolei'           3       
        44.11 P           A  'Leilehua'          4       
        44.23 F           A  'Leilehua'          4       
        44.39 P           A  'Mililani'          5       
        44.75 F           A  'Kamehameha'        5       
        44.78 F           A  'Mililani'          6       
        44.79 P           A  'Kamehameha'        6       
             1) Kanai Hanohano                  2)                                
        44.95 F           A  'Hba'               7       
        44.96 P           A  'Hba'               7       
             1) Chalson Baitlon                 2) Sage Chun-Bulseco              
             3) Chasen Fukuda                   4) Aaron Miyasaki                 
        45.11 P           A  'Campbell'          8       
        45.20 P           A  'McKinley'          9       
        45.50 P           A  'Waipahu'          10       
        45.76 P           A  'Iolani Boys'      11       
        46.09 F           A  'Campbell'          8       
        47.03 P           A  'Kahuku'           13       
        47.07 P           A  'Island Pacific'   15       
             1) Darius Anderson                 2) Kirt Spotkaeff                 
             3) Russel Manalo                   4) Jason Brenner                  
        48.53 P           A  'Kailua'           17       
        48.71 P           A  'Farrington'       18       
        49.52 P           A  'Damien Memorial'  19       
        50.03 P           A  'Pac5'             20       
           DQ P           A  'Mpi'                       
             1) Cole Watanabe                   2) Robert Johnson                 
             3) Trey Oshiro-Atabay              4) Jordan Doi                     
           DQ P           A  'Radford'                   
=====================================================================================
        46.75 P           B  'Waipahu'          12       
        47.61 P           B  'Radford'          16       
        53.00 P           B  'Mpi'              21       
             1) Jarin Carino                    2) Kellen Nakamoto                
             3) Tyler Yamachika                 4) Rory Pidot                     
        47.05 P           C  'Radford'          14       
 
 16  Mens   100m Dash Hawaii's Fastest Human
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.06 F         Green, Chris                 Unattached         1       
        11.21 F         Miyamoto, Chad               Unattached         2       
        11.22 F         Taylor, Hudson               Unattached         3       
        11.23 P         Taylor, Hudson               Unattached         1       
        11.30 P         Green, Chris                 Unattached         2       
        11.54 P         Miyamoto, Chad               Unattached         3       
        11.55 F         Ezer, Matt                   Unattached         4       
        11.57 P         Ezer, Matt                   Unattached         4       
        11.65 F         Alicto, Michael              Unattached         5       
        11.72 P         Ho, Hanson                   Unattached         5       
        11.73 F         Sapp, Michael                Unattached         6       
        11.76 P         Alicto, Michael              Unattached         6       
        11.77 F         Ho, Hanson                   Unattached         7       
        11.78 P         Asuncion, Josh               Unattached         7       
        11.79 P         Sapp, Michael                Unattached         8       
        11.80 P         Campbell, Donnigtay          Unattached         9       
        11.83 P         Nakanelua, Kelsey            Unattached        10       
        11.84 F         Asuncion, Josh               Unattached         8       
        12.27 P         Thompson, Jermain            Unattached        11       
        12.44 P         Higa, Bryson                 Unattached        12       
           DQ P         Jones, Lorenzo               Unattached                 
 
 17  Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:05.30 F           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
      4:08.63 P           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
             1) Lahaina Zoller                  2) Elli Brady                     
             3) Julia Brand                     4) Megan Herndon                  
      4:12.33 F           A  'Radford'           2       
             1) Brianna Wilson                  2) Andrea Hinkle                  
             3) Daphne Cobbs                    4) Tyler Whitener                 
      4:12.54 F           A  'Pearl City'        3       
      4:13.62 F           A  'Mililani'          4       
      4:13.70 P           A  'Mililani'          2       
      4:14.00 P           A  'Hba'               3       
             1) Kanoelani Yadao                 2) Lauren Levenson                
             3) Heidi Nicholls                  4) Kori Higashiya                 
      4:14.26 F           A  'Iolani Girls'      5       
      4:15.20 P           A  'Pearl City'        4       
      4:15.45 P           A  'Radford'           5       
      4:17.44 F           A  'Hba'               6       
      4:17.72 P           A  'Sha'               6       
      4:17.78 F           A  'Sha'               7       
      4:18.00 P           A  'Iolani Girls'      7       
      4:18.37 P           A  'Ksgk'              8       
      4:24.95 P           A  'Kapolei'          10       
      4:27.36 F           A  'Ksgk'              8       
      4:27.65 P           A  'Pac5'             11       
             1) Celine Coyle                    2) Forest Abbott-Lum              
             3) Risa Lam                        4) Chivanna Hatchie               
      4:27.80 P           A  'Island Pacific'   12       
      4:28.66 P           A  'Roosevelt'        13       
      4:29.50 P           A  'Kailua'           14       
      4:32.88 P           A  'Waipahu'          15       
      4:35.70 P           A  'Mpi'              16       
             1) Micki Yasuda                    2) Britnee Yee                    
             3) Lindsay Kargol                  4) Nicole Huffman                 
      4:41.66 P           A  'Leilehua'         17       
      4:44.29 P           A  'Campbell'         18       
      4:46.44 P           A  'Kaiser'           19       
             1) Jaylyn Swarts                   2) Kiana Nakai                    
             3) JoAnna Gordan                   4) Kelyne Kitashima               
=====================================================================================
      4:24.78 P           B  'Radford'           9       
 
 18  Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:25.00 F           A  'Radford'           1       
             1) Khalil Maynard                  2) Romar Bacosa                   
             3) Phillip Hogan                   4) Krixtopher Hughley             
      3:25.41 F           A  'Punahou'           2       
      3:29.81 P           A  'Punahou'           1       
      3:29.95 P           A  'Radford'           2       
      3:31.77 P           A  'Mpi'               3       
             1) Trey Oshiro-Atabay              2) Cole Watanabe                  
             3) Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha             4) Ryan Hobson                    
      3:31.96 F           A  'Mpi'               3       
      3:33.24 P           A  'Leilehua'          4       
      3:33.97 F           A  'Kailua'            4       
      3:35.29 F           A  'Leilehua'          5       
      3:36.52 P           A  'St. Louis'         5       
      3:37.08 F           A  'St. Louis'         6       
      3:37.09 P           A  'Waipahu'           6       
      3:37.44 P           A  'Campbell'          7       
      3:37.54 F           A  'Waipahu'           7       
      3:38.03 P           A  'Kailua'            8       
      3:38.54 P           A  'Hba'               9       
             1) Sage Chun-Bulseco               2) Matthew Ota                    
             3) Chad Nakaoka                    4) Kelvin Abe                     
      3:38.77 P           A  'Pearl City'       10       
      3:38.87 P           A  'Campbell'         11       
      3:42.74 F           A  'Campbell'          8       
      3:43.59 P           A  'Damien Memorial'  12       
      3:44.43 P           A  'Kahuku'           14       
      3:44.83 P           A  'Pac5'             15       
             1) Kaeo Kealoha-Lindsey            2) Chase Zalewski                 
             3) Christian Schroppel             4) Randon Serikawa                
      3:59.41 P           A  'Kapolei'          17       
           DQ P           A  'Mililani'                  
           DQ P           A  'Roosevelt'                 
           DQ P           A  'Farrington'                
=====================================================================================
      3:44.24 P           B  'Radford'          13       
      3:55.57 P           B  'Waipahu'          16       
      4:14.79 P           B  'Pac5'             18       
             1) Reece Alvarado                  2) Nick Marquez                   
             3) Patrick Patacsil                4) Trevor Kawamoto                
      5-02.00 F CONS    Tsai, Christine           JR Punahou Girls      1       
      5-00.00 F CONS    Levenson, Lauren          JR Hba                2       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Zane, Krisha              SR Mililani           3       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Bitanga, Micaela             Kaiser             3       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Ah Mook Sang, Kerrigan    JR Ksgk               3       
      4-08.00 F         Saunders, Boone           SR Punahou Girls      6       
      4-08.00 F         Arakawa, Lauren           JR Iolani Girls       6       
      4-08.00 F         Vazquez, Felicia          SO Radford            6       
      4-08.00 F         Yee, Ma'ili               FR Punahou Girls      6       
      4-08.00 F         Tsai, Michelle            FR Punahou Girls      6       
           NH F         Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt                  
           NH F         Valeriano, Charlene       SR Campbell                   
           NH F         Endo, Alyssa              JR Punahou Girls              
           NH F         Amian, Anjellica          11 Kapolei                    
 
 20  Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-02.00 F CONS    Thayer, Mark                 St. Anthony        2       
      6-02.00 F CONS    Pale, Kaipo               SR Roosevelt          1       
      6-02.00 F CONS    Lagafuina, Elijah         SR Mililani           3       
      5-10.00 F CONS    Haugen, OJ                SR Punahou            4       
      5-10.00 F CONS    Lenover, Nicholas         SR Radford            4       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Yap, Noa                  10 Kamehameha         6       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             6       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Pagtulingan, Jed          SO Waipahu            6       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Jean Pierre, Ervan        SR Mililani           6       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Bueno, Chris              SO Iolani Boys        6       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Vea, Punga                12 Kahuku             6       
           NH F         Mathis, Michael           SR Mililani                   
           NH F         Tamashiro, Chase          SR Punahou                    
           NH F         Britt, Theron             JR Campbell                   
           NH F         Romas, Brandon               St. Anthony                
 
 21  Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     11-00.00 F CONS    Felix, Kristine              Baldwin            3       
     11-00.00 F CONS    Marumoto, Sammy           FR Punahou Girls      2       
     11-00.00 F CONS    Kozaki, Amber                Baldwin            1       
     10-00.00 F CONS    Moss, Taylor-Ashley       JR Ksgk               4       
      9-06.00 F CONS    Nishihara, Kimi           SR Mililani           5       
      9-06.00 F CONS    Terashima, Courtney       JR Mililani           5       
      8-06.00 F CONS    Nakamoto, Melissa         FR Punahou Girls      7       
      8-06.00 F CONS    Forsyth, Sydney           SO Punahou Girls      7       
      8-00.00 F CONS    Yee, Mimi                 FR Punahou Girls      9       
      8-00.00 F CONS    Rooks, Victoria           FR Punahou Girls      9       
      8-00.00 F CONS    Wong, Hannah              SR Punahou Girls      9       
      8-00.00 F CONS    Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          9       
      7-06.00 F CONS    Green, Kassandra          FR Mililani          13       
      7-06.00 F CONS    Takamura, Reena           JR Punahou Girls     13       
           NH F         Grimmett, Kayla           SR Radford                    
           NH F         Landry, Breanna           SR Punahou Girls              
 
 22  Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     14-06.00 F CONS    Genco, Tony               SR Iolani Boys        1       
     13-06.00 F CONS    Kim, Ethan                   St. Anthony        2       
     13-06.00 F CONS    Thayer, Mark                 St. Anthony        2       
     13-00.00 F CONS    Hong, Colin               SR Punahou            4       
     13-00.00 F CONS    Forsyth, Cody             JR Punahou            4       
     12-06.00 F CONS    Kam, Bryson               SR Punahou            6       
     12-06.00 F CONS    Keala Kea, Dieon             Baldwin            6       
     12-06.00 F CONS    Kokulani, Seth            SR Mililani           6       
     12-06.00 F CONS    Heen, Pono                SR Roosevelt          6       
     12-06.00 F CONS    Ayer, Austin                 Punahou            6       
     12-00.00 F CONS    Nguyen, Collin            JR Mililani          11       
     12-00.00 F CONS    Park, Trent               11 Kamehameha        11       
     12-00.00 F CONS    Dos-Santos, Trenton       JR Punahou           11       
           NH F         Wong, Bryson                 Punahou                    
 
 23  Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     17-03.25 F CONS    Santiago, Zhane           12 Kahuku             1      6
     16-10.00 F CONS    Sugimoto, Kirstie         SR Mpi                2      4
     16-04.50 F CONS    Kirk, Kayla               JR Sha                3      3
     16-03.50 F CONS    Schulz, Heather           SR Aiea               4      2
     15-10.75 F CONS    Taulapapa, Kayla          10 Kahuku             5      1
     15-10.50 F CONS    Tsai, Christine           JR Punahou Girls      6       
     15-09.00 F CONS    King, Courtney            JR Punahou Girls      7       
     15-07.75 F CONS    Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua             8       
     15-07.50 F CONS    Marumoto, Sammy           FR Punahou Girls      9       
     15-07.25 F CONS    Atud, Tiffany             FR Sha               10       
     15-05.50 F CONS    Ku-Young, Lauren          SO Nanakuli          11       
     15-02.75 F         Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua            12       
     15-02.50 F         Broderick, Hannah         FR Punahou Girls     13       
     15-01.25 F         Page, Sherron             SR Radford           14       
     15-00.25 F         Houston, Tori             SO Punahou Girls     15       
     14-08.25 F         Ryder, Kealani            FR Ksgk              16       
         FOUL F         Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei                    
           ND F         Tom, Kaitlyn              JR Iolani Girls               
 
 24  Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     21-10.50 F CONS    Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           1       
     21-05.50 F CONS    Parrish, Matt             SR Punahou            2       
     21-05.25 F CONS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            3       
     20-08.25 F CONS    Vea, Punga                12 Kahuku             4       
     20-00.00 F CONS    Seno, Kulakomohana        10 Kapolei            5       
     19-10.50 F CONS    Pescaia, Micah            12 Kamehameha         6       
     19-09.25 F         Aragosa, Christian           Pearl City         7       
     19-08.75 F         Stevenson, Dominique      SR Mililani           8       
     19-02.00 F         Halemano, Micah           10 Kamehameha         9       
     19-01.25 F         Haina, Keanu              12 Kamehameha        10       
     19-01.00 F         Taniguchi, Matt           JR Punahou           11       
     18-10.00 F         Liu, Linus                FR Punahou           12       
         FOUL F         Asing, Blake              10 Kamehameha                 
         FOUL F         Kawahara, Jeffrey         SR Iolani Boys                
 
 25  Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     36-09.75 F CONS    Santiago, Zhane           12 Kahuku             1       
     36-02.25 F CONS    Tsai, Christine           JR Punahou Girls      2       
     33-11.75 F CONS    Schulz, Heather           SR Aiea               3       
     33-07.25 F CONS    Won, Kacie                JR Punahou Girls      4       
     33-04.50 F CONS    Jamain, Gabby             FR Punahou Girls      5       
     32-05.00 F         King, Courtney            JR Punahou Girls      6       
     32-02.50 F         Roy, Kim                  SR Iolani Girls       7       
     32-02.00 F         Kimura, Kari              FR Kalani             8       
     32-00.75 F         Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei            9       
     32-00.00 F         Kaluhiokalani, Taizha     SO Roosevelt         10       
     31-11.25 F         Ma, Malia                 SR Iolani Girls      11       
     31-09.25 F         Saunders, Boone           SR Punahou Girls     12       
     30-09.75 F         Ah Mook Sang, Kerrigan    JR Ksgk              13       
     30-09.75 F         Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu           13       
     30-07.25 F         Hammouri-Davis, Azmera    JR Campbell          15       
 
 26  Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     47-07.50 F CONS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            1       
     42-04.75 F CONS    Hunt, Kevondre            SO Radford            2       
     42-03.25 F CONS    Aragosa, Christian           Pearl City         3       
     41-06.00 F CONS    Haina, Keanu              12 Kamehameha         4       
     41-04.00 F CONS    Vea, Punga                12 Kahuku             5       
     41-02.75 F CONS    Tamashiro, Chase          SR Punahou            6       
     40-11.75 F CONS    Parrish, Matt             SR Punahou            7       
     40-02.00 F         Cox, Aaron                JR Waipahu            8       
     39-10.50 F         Pescaia, Micah            12 Kamehameha         9       
     39-05.00 F         Asing, Blake              10 Kamehameha        10       
     38-09.25 F         Fujioka, Ethan            SO Punahou           11       
         FOUL F         Seno, Kulakomohana        10 Kapolei                    
 
 27  Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    137-02.00 F CONS    Sherrill, Hannah             Pac5               1       
    123-03.00 F CONS    Maeda, Hailey             SR Punahou Girls      2       
    118-05.00 F CONS    Noga, Joshlyn             12 Kahuku             3       
    117-06.00 F CONS    Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            4       
    113-05.00 F CONS    Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      SR Kalani             5       
    111-04.00 F CONS    Zablan, Kaimilani         SR Ksgk               6       
    110-00.00 F CONS    Curlee, Ellena            JR Radford            7       
    108-00.00 F CONS    Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu            8       
    107-00.00 F CONS    Chun, Lisa                   Baldwin            9       
     97-02.00 F CONS    Halaifonua, Melemau'a     SR Iolani Girls      10       
     94-05.00 F CONS    Maka, Emaiata             JR Kalani            11       
     92-05.00 F         Crowell, JoDean           SR Kailua            12       
     92-01.00 F         Masaniai, Catrina         SR Waipahu           13       
     90-08.00 F         Rezentees, Saphyre        JR Iolani Girls      14       
     84-11.00 F         Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser            15       
     84-06.00 F         Saito, Ericka             JR Punahou Girls     16       
     84-02.00 F         Kamau, Mary               FR Farrington        17       
         FOUL F         Mageo-Pacheco, Leilani    JR Farrington                 
         FOUL F         Novikoff, Kekahiliokalan  FR Ksgk                       
 
 28  Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    148-07.00 F CONS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            1       
    147-04.00 F CONS    Asiata, Paulay            SR St. Louis          2       
    135-05.00 F         Kaai, Lake                12 Kamehameha         3       
    134-05.00 F         Tave, Max                 SR Punahou            4       
    127-04.00 F         Auelua, Kalei             JR St. Louis          5       
    127-00.00 F         Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei            6       
    122-02.00 F         Fihaki, Dillon            SR Leilehua           7       
    117-06.00 F         Wong, Nick                JR Damien Memorial    8       
    115-09.00 F         Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua             9       
    112-04.00 F         Leong, Eugene             11 Kapolei           10       
    108-07.00 F         Leong, Kainoa             11 Kapolei           11       
         FOUL F         Wilhelm-Ioanne, B.J.         Baldwin                    
         FOUL F         Wills, Hayden             11 Kamehameha                 
 
 29  Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     43-03.50 F CONS    Noga, Joshlyn             12 Kahuku             1       
     41-09.25 F CONS    Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            2       
     38-03.50 F CONS    Zablan, Kaimilani         SR Ksgk               3       
     37-07.00 F CONS    Maeda, Hailey             SR Punahou Girls      4       
     35-04.50 F CONS    Sherrill, Hannah             Pac5               5       
     35-02.00 F CONS    Jimenez, Kasey            SR Iolani Girls       6       
     34-04.50 F CONS    Kahele-Manners, Anuhea    SO Punahou Girls      7       
     33-05.25 F CONS    Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser             8       
     33-03.00 F CONS    Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu            9       
     32-06.00 F CONS    Maka, Emaiata             JR Kalani            10       
     31-11.75 F         Novikoff, Kekahiliokalan  FR Ksgk              11       
     31-09.50 F         Masaniai, Catrina         SR Waipahu           12       
     31-06.00 F         Fifita, Sailine              Kaiser            13       
     31-05.25 F         Mageo-Pacheco, Leilani    JR Farrington        14       
     31-04.00 F         Tanuvasa, Heaven-Lee      SR Kalani            15       
 
 30  Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     51-03.25 F CONS    Kaai, Lake                12 Kamehameha         1       
     50-10.25 F CONS    Marciel, John Kaeo           Baldwin            2       
     48-02.50 F CONS    Koki, Asten               SR Roosevelt          3       
     47-08.25 F CONS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            4       
     47-01.75 F CONS    Savaiinaea, Isaac         SO Punahou            5       
     46-05.50 F CONS    Foki, Keanu               SO Farrington         6       
     46-04.25 F CONS    Vidal, Kelii              SR Damien Memorial    7       
     44-09.25 F CONS    Sio, Ilalio               SR Aiea               8       
     42-03.00 F         Pakau, Ben                SR Waipahu            9       
     42-01.50 F         Mitchell, Beau            12 McKinley          10       
     42-01.00 F         Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei           11       
     41-10.50 F         Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley          12       
     37-08.75 F         Kay, Obed                 FR Nanakuli          13       
         FOUL F         Faatea, Keenan            SR Punahou                    
         FOUL F         Asiata, Paulay            SR St. Louis