Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
                    2011 OIA Relay Championships  25-Mar-11                    
 
  1  Girls   4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:10.63 F           A  'Leilehua'          1     10
             1) Tatiana Alailima                2) Vielkis Avila                  
             3) Ember Moralino                  4) Kayla Mitchell                 
      1:18.11 F           A  'Kahuku'            2      8
             1) Kaylee Au                       2) Jahsana Banks                  
             3) Shanrae Santiago                4) Zhane Santiago                 
      1:19.23 F           A  'Radford'           3      6
             1) Daphne Cobbs                    2) Aleigha Criego                 
             3) Victoria Hartley                4) Erika Hill                     
      1:21.44 F           A  'Kalani'            4      4
             1) kristen-ann wong                2) megan annoura                  
             3) sylvia koo                      4) jessica carpenter              
      1:21.45 F           A  'Mililani'          5      2
             1) Shelby Parker                   2) Madison Reed                   
             3) Giselle Rambaud                 4) Jaclyn Knaus                   
      1:24.43 F           A  'Waianae'           6      1
             1) Randi Uyeda                     2) Devin-Desha Vierra             
             3) Roxanna Russ                    4) Gerilynn DelaCruz-West         
      1:24.66 F           A  'Aiea'              7       
             1) Lea Lacar                       2) Amithyse Moore                 
             3) Jodi Shibata                    4) Heather Schulz                 
      1:25.69 F           A  'Castle'            8       
             1) Macie Akai                      2) Tiffanie Bush                  
             3) Veronica Hutchins               4)                                
      1:25.89 F           A  'Campbell'          9       
             1) Azmera Hammouri-Davis           2) Kaleimakaonaona Aiwohi         
             3) Samantha Patanapaiboon          4) Pearl Tatekawa                 
      1:27.06 F           A  'Moanalua'         10       
             1) Nicole Matsunami                2) Nicole M. Saiki                
             3) Katelyn E. Wakuzawa             4)                                
      1:28.11 F           A  'Waipahu'          11       
             1) Jaynaveb Arista                 2) Jennica Ramones                
             3) Dolly Ann Ricapor               4) Zoya Hartman                   
      1:28.51 F           A  'Kaiser'           12       
             1) Megan Suzuki                    2) Kylie Hisatake                 
             3) Shaina Epstein                  4) Alicia Chang                   
      1:29.57 F           A  'Kapolei'          13       
             1) Shaianne Yockman                2) Daynolin Feliciano-Santos      
             3) Alexzandria Mack                4) Carmen-Safotu Lalau            
 
  2  Boys   4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:06.92 F           A  'Leilehua'          1     10
             1) Penitino Melei                  2) Elijah Bejer-Barro             
             3) Steven Mitchell                 4) David Peterson                 
      1:08.14 F           A  'Radford'           2      8
             1) Kevin Acasio                    2) Khalil Maynard                 
             3) Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa        4) Ramon Ruiz                     
      1:09.21 F           A  'Waipahu'           3      6
             1) Jed Pagtulingan                 2) Kenneth Tenoso                 
             3) Sebastian Kim                   4)                                
      1:12.45 F           A  'Kahuku'            4      4
             1) Bronson Beatty                  2) Trayson Mederios               
             3) Jayven B. Mohetau               4) Aofaga F. Wily                 
      1:13.78 F           A  'Campbell'          5      2
             1) Christian Pita                  2) Craig Woodward                 
             3) Amosa Amosa                     4) Brannon Bantolina              
      1:14.68 F           A  'Mililani'          6      1
             1) Shane Hosokawa                  2) Dustin Camarillo               
             3) Abraham Goshay                  4) Andrew Tansiongco              
      1:14.99 F           A  'Farrington'        7       
             1) Roger Boyd                      2) Taniela Prescott               
             3) Semo Sila                       4) Tyler Milton Liana             
      1:16.25 F           A  'Roosevelt'         8       
             1) Travis Oshiro                   2) Titus Salter                   
             3) Benjamin Menashe                4) Kendo Pilor                    
      1:16.64 F           A  'Aiea'              9       
             1) Jantzen Shinmoto                2) Phillip Madriaga               
             3) Zachary Perez                   4) Cody Kuwahara                  
      1:17.19 F           A  'Castle'           10       
             1) Darian Badiyo                   2) Micah Maeda                    
             3) Fuavasa Quirit                  4) Layne Suyat                    
      1:22.39 F           A  'Kapolei'          11       
             1) Rob-Alvin Gabriel               2) Jon Santos                     
             3) Kaleo Propios                   4) Daniel Kiyabu                  
      1:23.08 F           A  'Kailua'           12       
             1) Dustin Johnson                  2) Bryson Shea                    
             3) Eric Lum                        4) Ethan Mahaulu                  
      1:23.30 F           A  'Moanalua'         13       
             1) Thomas W. Cheong                2) Tyler Wong                     
             3) Wayon W. Cheong                 4) Tayler K. Tanaka               
      1:24.90 F           A  'Waianae'          14       
             1) Chase Oliveira                  2) Jordan Hussey                  
             3) Kainalukalalea Gonsalves        4) Dorian Trinidad                
      1:25.10 F           A  'Kaimuki'          15       
             1) Randon Tuitama                  2) Chansen Exzabe                 
             3) Jesus Kawaiea-Benitez           4) Ryan Pascua                    
 
  3  Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.54 F VARS    Hinkle, Andrea            SR Radford            1     10
        12.62 F VARS    Whitener, Tyler           JR Radford            2      8
        12.66 F VARS    Ahnee, Shatres               Campbell           3      6
        12.70 F VARS    Mitchell, Kayla           FR Leilehua           4      4
        12.85 F VARS    Lucas, Mazi               FR Mililani           5      2
        12.88 F VARS    Briscoe, Daimond             Pearl City         6      1
        12.99 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           7       
        13.00 F VARS    Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             8       
        13.01 F VARS    McNair, Jasmine           SO Moanalua           9       
        13.10 F VARS    Oliver, Shyana            JR Farrington        10       
        13.17 F VARS    Adams, Melanaonalani         Kaiser            11       
        13.19 F VARS    Moralino, Ember           JR Leilehua          12       
        13.28 F VARS    Abraham, Aubrey           FR Nanakuli          13       
        13.41 F VARS    Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei           14       
        13.46 F VARS    Oliver, Janae             SO Farrington        15       
        13.50 F VARS    Furuta-Harada, Abcde      SR Roosevelt         17       
        13.50 F VARS    DelaCruz-West, Gerilynn   SR Waianae           16       
        13.53 F VARS    Bowman, Kiana             10 Kalaheo           18       
        13.56 F VARS    Blalock, Alexia              Pearl City        19       
        13.57 F VARS    Yamamoto, Dawne           JR Mililani          20       
        13.67 F VARS    Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue           21       
        13.99 F         Suzuki, Kelsie               Kaiser            22       
        14.03 F         Le, Cindy                 12 McKinley          23       
        14.05 F         annoura, megan            FR Kalani            24       
        14.21 F         Schmillen, Miranda        10 McKinley          25       
        14.64 F         Dulan, Ashlee             JR Aiea              26       
        15.19 F         Mamuad, Sharee Lei        SO Waipahu           27       
        15.63 F         Macadamia, Abigail        JR Waipahu           28       
        18.09 F         kimura, kari              FR Kalani            29       
 
  4  Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        10.78 F VARS    Jenkins, Devin            11 Kapolei            1     10
        11.05 F VARS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            2      8
        11.08 F VARS    Hughley, Krixtofer        JR Radford            3      6
        11.18 F VARS    Iwamoto, Dwayne           SR Roosevelt          4      4
        11.23 F VARS    Wyatt, Daquan             SR Leilehua           5      2
        11.24 F VARS    Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           6      1
        11.39 F VARS    White, Dionte             JR Mililani           7       
        11.53 F VARS    Pena, Brad                SR Roosevelt          8       
        11.54 F VARS    Carney, Jesse             12 Kalaheo            9       
        11.55 F         Hogan, Phillip            SR Radford           10       
        11.60 F         Kaaaihue, Brady Kalah     11 Nanakuli          11       
        11.61 F         Montenegro, Aldrianne     JR Kapolei           13       
        11.61 F         Adams, Kaulu                 Kaiser            12       
        11.63 F         Bega-Pebria, Triston      FR Campbell          14       
        11.65 F         Crowley, Stockton         SR Leilehua          15       
        11.65 F         Lagafuina, Elijah         SR Mililani          16       
        11.66 F         Rollman, William          11 McKinley          17       
        11.68 F         Umali, Jyrelle               Campbell          18       
        11.71 F         yamashita, trevor         FR Kalani            19       
        11.74 F         Manuel, Brian Paul        SR Waianae           20       
        11.85 F         Solomon, Paul             SR Farrington        21       
        12.06 F         Somera-Gonzaga, Christia  SR Waipahu           22       
        12.06 F         Harris, DaShawn              Pearl City        23       
        12.10 F         mamiya, taylor            FR Kalani            24       
        12.11 F         Herron, William           SO Moanalua          25       
        12.16 F         Kunishige, Austin         JR Kailua            26       
        12.20 F         Troutman,, Chaz            9 Nanakuli          27       
        12.41 F         Gonsalves, Jayson         SO Waipahu           28       
        12.64 F         Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua          29       
        12.80 F         Keliiwaiwaiole, Norman    SR Aiea              30       
        12.87 F         Ishikawa, Kyle            SO Aiea              31       
        13.05 F         Smith, Scotland           SR Farrington        32       
 
  5  Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:16.01 F VARS    Pugliese, Kimberly        SR Mililani           1     10
      5:23.66 F VARS    Garner, Courtney          SR Mililani           2      8
      5:24.25 F VARS    White, Deylynn            11 Kapolei            3      6
      5:25.85 F VARS    Shipley, Samantha         11 Kahuku             4      4
      5:27.34 F VARS    tokushige, linnea         SR Kalani             5      2
      5:36.29 F VARS    Valeriano, Aiza              Campbell           6      1
      5:37.79 F VARS    Collins, Brianna          FR Radford            7       
      5:39.58 F VARS    Hooker, Caitlin           JR Kailua             8       
      5:39.67 F VARS    Long, Brittany            10 Kapolei            9       
      5:40.30 F VARS    Tang, Tiffany             12 McKinley          10       
      5:43.46 F VARS    moriyama, lindsey         JR Kalani            11       
      5:43.59 F VARS    Delfino, Tamako           SO Roosevelt         12       
      5:47.31 F         Chun-Fat Arden, Dalynn    12 Castle            13       
      5:50.64 F         Grimmett, Kayla           SR Radford           14       
      6:00.11 F         Eklund, Celina            JR Leilehua          15       
      6:01.17 F         Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua          16       
      6:06.52 F         Morimoto, Kana            SO Roosevelt         17       
      6:14.11 F         Moore, Tatiana            SR Leilehua          18       
      6:16.06 F         Ng, Sara                     Pearl City        19       
      6:19.04 F         Grimm, Kaitlyn            11 Kalaheo           20       
      6:19.13 F         Hirokawa, Kaelyn             Kaiser            21       
      6:19.23 F         Bali, Ariela                 Pearl City        22       
      6:20.80 F         Tangonan, Shawntel        SO Waipahu           23       
      6:23.72 F         Kaowili, Kahala           11 Anuenue           24       
      6:28.76 F         Koermer, Natasha             Kaiser            25       
      6:39.46 F         Pybus, Alyssa             JR Moanalua          26       
      6:59.69 F         Cardenas-Tseu, Darleen    11 McKinley          27       
      7:37.71 F         Sagisi-Buxton, Erica      JR Farrington        28       
      7:37.82 F         Peterkin, Olivia          JR Farrington        29       
 
  6  Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:27.68 F VARS    Dapkins, Cameron          FR Radford            1     10
      4:29.95 F VARS    Martinez, Dylan           SO Leilehua           2      8
      4:30.70 F VARS    Davis, Austin             SO Moanalua           3      6
      4:31.00 F VARS    Cuadrado, Gianni          11 Kapolei            4      4
      4:31.89 F VARS    Baker, Matthew            JR Radford            5      2
      4:33.12 F VARS    Underwood, Nathan         JR Kailua             6      1
      4:37.11 F VARS    Estrada, Ellitot          JR Leilehua           7       
      4:38.37 F VARS    Petty, Cedric              9 Castle             8       
      4:41.83 F VARS    Yamane, Royce             SO Mililani           9       
      4:47.62 F         Yu, Jerry                 SR Roosevelt         10       
      4:54.02 F         taketa, gavin             SR Kalani            11       
      5:02.49 F         Farinas, Victor John      SR Moanalua          12       
      5:03.68 F         Balmoja, Brock               Kaiser            13       
      5:03.84 F         Aribal, Isaiah            SO Pearl City        14       
      5:06.02 F         melendy, dylan            SO Kalani            15       
      5:06.47 F         dawson, Josh               M Kapolei           16       
      5:10.38 F         Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt         17       
      5:10.48 F         Alambatin, Paul           SO Waipahu           18       
      5:10.76 F         Inay, Mark                   Campbell          19       
      5:10.87 F         Humble, Pierce             9 Kalaheo           20       
      5:13.37 F         Fellows, Tyler               Pearl City        21       
      5:20.31 F         Abell, Jacob              JR Waianae           22       
      5:25.63 F         Robinson, Isaiah          10 Anuenue           23       
      5:36.44 F         Choi, Jung Won               Kaiser            24       
      5:36.78 F         Higa, Garrett             JR Farrington        25       
      5:36.90 F         Micua, Aldrin             FR Waipahu           26       
      5:56.51 F         Arquines, Shane           FR Farrington        27       
 
  7  Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        50.47 F           A  'Radford'           1     10
             1) Brittany Jackson                2) Tyler Whitener                 
             3) Andrea Hinkle                   4) Samantha Mason                 
        52.37 F           A  'Mililani'          2      8
             1) Chas Tittle                     2) Taylor Reed                    
             3) Dawne Yamamoto                  4) Mazi Lucas                     
        52.53 F           A  'Kahuku'            3      6
             1) Kaylee Au                       2) Zhane Santiago                 
             3) Kayla Taulapapa                 4) Jahsana Banks                  
        52.75 F           A  'Kapolei'           4      4
             1) Kawehi Hagi                     2) Anjellica Amian                
             3) Gabriella Perez                 4) Paige Kaea                     
        53.01 F           A  'Leilehua'          5      2
             1) Mariah Ann Cabreros             2) Vielkis Avila                  
             3) Ember Moralino                  4) Kayla Mitchell                 
        53.12 F           A  'Campbell'          6      1
             1) Nicole Ursua                    2) Keani Sebala                   
             3) Kaleimakaonaona Aiwohi          4) Shatres Ahnee                  
        53.25 F           A  'Moanalua'          7       
             1) Hananiah Henry                  2) Sabrina M. Coverson            
             3) LaChae P. McColor               4) Jasmine I. McNair              
        53.71 F           A  'Pearl City'        8       
             1) Alexia Blalock                  2) Daimond Briscoe                
             3) Rebecca Horikawa                4) Matauaina Toomalatai           
        54.01 F           A  'Farrington'        9       
             1) Sandy Alualu                    2) Kaylee Rowe                    
             3) Shyana Oliver                   4) Janae Oliver                   
        54.50 F           A  'Kailua'           10       
             1) Rhiana Beauregard               2) Sierra Kadooka                 
             3) Abigayle Baldwin                4) Caitlin Hooker                 
        54.80 F           A  'Aiea'             11       
             1) Heather Schulz                  2) Ashlie Liilii                  
             3) Amithyse Moore                  4) Ashlee Dulan                   
        54.97 F           A  'Kalaheo'          12       
             1) Kiana Bowman                    2) Abcde Cox                      
             3) Alexandra Dickerson             4) Myumi Ishikawa                 
        56.02 F           A  'Nanakuli'         13       
             1) Stephanie kelili                2) lauren Ku-Young                
             3) Aubrey Abraham                  4) Queen Emma Sale                
        57.21 F           A  'McKinley'         14       
             1) Cindy Le                        2) Kara Tsugawa                   
             3) Jojo Lau                        4) Miranda Schmillen              
        57.54 F           A  'Waipahu'          15       
             1) Kayla Obrero                    2) Kimberly Luz                   
             3) Rayleen Bermudes                4) Sharee Lei Mamuad              
        58.28 F           A  'Waianae'          16       
             1) Gerilynn DelaCruz-West          2) Devin-Desha Vierra             
             3) Randi Uyeda                     4) Leilani Atuatasi               
        59.02 F           A  'Castle'           17       
             1) Elena Aki                       2) Macie Akai                     
             3) Tiffanie Bush                   4) Veronica Hutchins              
        59.50 F           A  'Kaimuki'          18       
             1) Shyna White                     2) Kristy Lam                     
             3) Lianna Khounnsaurath            4) Cierra Kinoshita               
      1:00.40 F           A  'Roosevelt'        19       
             1) April Arakaki                   2) Kylie Yamamoto                 
             3) Carolyn Kamai                   4) Jacie Pearson-Santos           
      1:01.29 F           A  'Kalani'           20       
             1) amy lau                         2) jessica carpenter              
             3) sheleg dekalo                   4) judy hiroi                     
           FS F           A  'Kaiser'                    
             1) Kiana Nakai                     2) Melanaonalani Adams            
             3) Jazlyne Rojas                   4) Micaela M. Bitanga             
 
  8  Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        43.71 F           A  'Radford'           1     10
             1) Romar Bacosa                    2) William Love                   
             3) Phillip Hogan                   4) Krixtofer Hughley              
        44.36 F           A  'Kapolei'           2      8
             1) Keanu Kaina                     2) Aldrianne Montenegro           
             3) Kiatrell Zachery                4) Devin Jenkins                  
        44.49 F           A  'Roosevelt'         3      6
             1) Schyler Lai Shinde              2) Kaipo Pale                     
             3) Agaese Tago                     4) Dwayne Iwamoto                 
        44.56 F           A  'Leilehua'          4      4
             1) Derek Cunningham                2) Stockton Crowley               
             3) Blaine Furtado                  4) Daquan Wyatt                   
        44.74 F           A  'Mililani'          5      2
             1) Dionte White                    2) Cilvin Steward                 
             3) Lance Loventhal                 4) Elijah Lagafuina               
        44.79 F           A  'McKinley'          6      1
             1) Jace Bolosan                    2) William Rollman                
             3) Fiafia Duarte                   4)                                
        45.63 F           A  'Waianae'           7       
             1) Devon Tabrae Seabrooks          2) Brian Paul Manuel              
             3) Devon Kamaka                    4) Jason Towne                    
        45.88 F           A  'Farrington'        8       
             1) Esaias Mose                     2) Paul Solomon                   
             3) Dansen Miller                   4) Scotland Smith                 
        46.25 F           A  'Campbell'          9       
             1) Triston Bega-Pebria             2) Malik Lockett                  
             3) Aries Pihi                      4) Jyrelle Umali                  
        46.63 F           A  'Kahuku'           10       
             1) Jayven B. Mohetau               2) Aofaga F. Wily                 
             3) Brian Wheeler                   4) Trayson Mederios               
        47.27 F           A  'Moanalua'         11       
             1) Cipriano A. Herrera             2) Elijah Scott                   
             3) Kawika I. Hattori               4) Donovan A. Wimberly            
        47.29 F           A  'Pearl City'       12       
             1) Christian Aragosa               2) David Laronal                  
             3) DaShawn Harris                  4) DaiCorri Briscoe               
        47.33 F           A  'Nanakuli'         13       
             1) Brady Kalah Kaaaihue            2) Chaz Troutman,                 
             3) Charles Garcia                  4) Brenton Corn                   
        47.39 F           A  'Kaimuki'          14       
             1) Randon Tuitama                  2) Khalil Shepherd                
             3) Chansen Exzabe                  4) Justice Sarcedo                
        47.88 F           A  'Kailua'           15       
             1) Nicholas Underwood              2) Jarron Crowell                 
             3) Ethan Mahaulu                   4) Eric Lum                       
        48.24 F           A  'Castle'           16       
             1) Layne Suyat                     2) Kainoa Kipapa                  
             3) Bryson Deguchi                  4) Micah Maeda                    
        48.87 F           A  'Waipahu'          17       
             1) Wesley Nagaseu                  2) Norvin Gulmayo                 
             3) Jayson Gonsalves                4) Jed Pagtulingan                
        48.95 F           A  'Aiea'             18       
             1) Joshua Nishimoto                2) Phillip Madriaga               
             3) Kyle Ishikawa                   4) Norman Keliiwaiwaiole          
        51.74 F           A  'Kalani'           19       
             1) cooper Ellyn                    2) christian noschese             
             3) adam robinson                   4) caameron nakasone              
      1:02.03 F           A  'Kalaheo'          20       
             1) Jesse Carney                    2) Haden Beaty                    
             3) Sage Richardson                 4) Kaleo Maneja Dooh              
 
  9  Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        58.76 F           A  'Waianae'           1       
             1) Taylor Joseph                   2) Jordan DeCambra                
             3) Kaylyn Talalotu                 4) Leilani Atuatasi               
      1:00.16 F           A  'Leilehua'          2       
             1) Gabriella Moala                 2) Adrienne Tanganon              
             3) Samantha Talaeai                4) Tatiana Alailima               
      1:00.41 F           A  'Mililani'          3       
             1) Desiree Catlin                  2) Frances Eves                   
             3) Chaylene Biffle                 4) Shelby Parker                  
      1:02.66 F           A  'Waipahu'           4       
             1) Nicole Puaa                     2) Catrina Masaniai               
             3) Jayzlyn Vager                   4) Zoya Hartman                   
      1:03.27 F           A  'Campbell'          5       
             1) Jacelyn Achiu                   2) Jolinalynn Achiu               
             3) Kayla Yin                       4) Abigail Gifford                
      1:03.84 F           A  'Radford'           6       
             1) Sherron Page                    2) Ellena Curlee                  
             3) Paige Moore                     4) Francis Penn                   
      1:04.71 F           A  'Kaiser'            7       
             1) Allisa Soong                    2) Sailine Fifita                 
             3) Ashley Soong                    4) Carcey Gouisby                 
      1:04.96 F           A  'Aiea'              8       
             1) Naomi Oshiro                    2) Hope Crichton                  
             3) Ashlee Dulan                    4) Taylor-Marie Fetui             
      1:07.53 F           A  'Farrington'        9       
             1) Leilani Mageo-Pacheco           2) Kyleigh Lilo                   
             3) Mary Kamau                      4) Cacharel Alualu                
      1:07.64 F           A  'Nanakuli'         10       
             1) Anisa Ayala-Espinosa            2) Noel Fernandez                 
             3) Vanalyn Niumata                 4) Lorentina Tei                  
      1:09.57 F           A  'Kailua'           11       
             1) JoDean Crowell                  2) Tavi Maeva                     
             3) Kahoa Mikaele                   4) Kisha Kaeha                    
 
 10  Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        50.50 F           A  'Kapolei'           1       
             1) Keaka Fernandez                 2) Kainoa Leong                   
             3) Eugene Leong                    4) Darius Lopez                   
        51.35 F           A  'Kaimuki'           2       
             1) Siaosi Halaapiapi               2) Fitou Fisiiahi                 
             3)                                 4) Kilafwa Aliksa                 
        51.55 F           A  'Leilehua'          3       
             1) Cornelius Fitiausi              2) Dillon Fihaki                  
             3) John Isaako                     4) Penitino Melei                 
        51.97 F           A  'Waianae'           4       
             1) Kennedy Tulimasealii            2) Apoga Sifagaloa                
             3) Haoa Lono                       4) Arnold Voa                     
        53.62 F           A  'Kaiser'            5       
             1) Lopeti Fonokalifi               2) Andrew Mishima                 
             3) Aaron Tufono                    4) Brighson Tolentino             
        54.86 F           A  'Farrington'        6       
             1) Keanu Foki                      2) Ioane Sagapolu                 
             3) Vaoatea Sagapolu                4) Jarome Faamata                 
        55.78 F           A  'Roosevelt'         7       
             1) Chevy Coelho                    2) Jeremy Okada                   
             3) Garion Park                     4) Asten Koki                     
           NT F           A  'Waipahu'                   
             1) Wesley Nagaseu                  2) Ben Pakau                      
             3) Christian Somera-Gonzaga        4) Brysen Kaseli                  
           NT F           A  'Mililani'                  
             1) Derek Ota                       2) Kellen Otsu                    
             3) Jenson Kaopuiki                 4) Maleak Yancey                  
           NT F           A  'Radford'                   
             1) Douglas Siaki                   2) Adam Graves                    
             3) Crizalmer Caraang               4) Jaquille Dawson                
           NT F           A  'Campbell'                  
             1) Sheldon Maae                    2) Paul-Andrew Rhoden             
             3) Giovanni Stevenson              4) Fa'a Vee                       
           NT F           A  'Aiea'                      
             1) Shalden Cardano                 2) Ilalio Sio                     
             3) Drew McDurmin                   4) Jeremiah Leota                 
           NT F           A  'Nanakuli'                  
             1) Waynard La'a                    2) Ikema Anakalea                 
             3) Terrell Ochimas                 4) Kala Kaaihue                   
           NT F           A  'Kailua'                    
             1) Boyd Crowell                    2) Jarron Crowell                 
             3) Ethan Mahaulu                   4) Isaac Hein                     
 
 11  Girls   4x800m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:41.37 F           A  'Mililani'          1     10
             1) Taylor Suwa                     2) Cassandra Stetser              
             3) Kimberly Pugliese               4) Melissa Bumanglag              
     10:48.39 F           A  'Leilehua'          2      8
             1) Rhiannon Cleveland              2) Brooklin Jensen                
             3) Rachel Morihara                 4) Katelyn Lacamera               
     10:59.32 F           A  'Moanalua'          3      6
             1) Isabelle D. Delgado             2) Lindsey A. Johnson             
             3) Hokukealani T. Mateo            4)                                
     11:03.22 F           A  'Radford'           4      4
             1) Taylor Black                    2) Kayla Grimmett                 
             3) Mija Kidder-Walls               4) Tandeka Nunn                   
     11:13.59 F           A  'Waipahu'           5      2
             1) Melody Labrador                 2) Ishly-Ann Agbayani             
             3) Keri Fujiwara                   4) Feilanie Felicitas             
     11:21.44 F           A  'Kalani'            6      1
             1) linnea tokushige                2) laura kam                      
             3) brynn yorita                    4)                                
     11:58.17 F           A  'Kahuku'            7       
             1) Maia McAuthur                   2) Samantha Shipley               
             3) Taimane Avei                    4) Adora Anae                     
     12:24.92 F           A  'Roosevelt'         8       
             1) Corynne Umeda                   2) Jocelyn Umeda                  
             3) Courtney Bonila                 4) Jamie Labador                  
     12:38.02 F           A  'McKinley'          9       
             1) Tiffany Tang                    2) Darleen Cardenas-Tseu          
             3) Marissa Minami                  4) America Garcia                 
     12:39.42 F           A  'Kalaheo'          10       
             1) Kaitlyn Grimm                   2) Renalyn Quinata                
             3) Kendra Odrunia                  4) Sarai Newbold                  
     13:26.02 F           A  'Kapolei'          11       
             1) Sharmaine Aquino                2) Gracelyn Lorenzo               
             3) Malissa Sayre                   4) Chynna Taylor                  
 
 12  Boys   4x800m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      8:50.63 F           A  'Radford'           1     10
             1) Cameron Dapkins                 2) Matthew Baker                  
             3) Julian Brown                    4) Zachary Pelzl                  
      8:53.98 F           A  'Leilehua'          2      8
             1) Dylan Martinez                  2) Branden Miya                   
             3) Joshua Castro                   4) Ellitot Estrada                
      8:56.93 F           A  'Kapolei'           3      6
             1) Gianni Cuadrado                 2) Austin Navor                   
             3) Kaiminaoau Noa                  4) Nathan Shirey                  
      9:11.93 F           A  'Mililani'          4      4
             1) Paven Sinn                      2) Royce Yamane                   
             3) Evan Young                      4) Ryan Mayeda                    
      9:21.98 F           A  'Roosevelt'         5      2
             1) Sankalpa Marahatta              2) Cody Fujimoto                  
             3) Dakota Chapman                  4) Eugene Kim                     
      9:32.02 F           A  'Moanalua'          6      1
             1) James Gauer                     2) Victor John O. Farinas         
             3) Anthony Luong                   4) Austin J. Davis                
      9:37.42 F           A  'Castle'            7       
             1) Cedric Petty                    2) Bryson Deguchi                 
             3) Michael Brandt                  4) Taylor Lee                     
      9:49.66 F           A  'Kalaheo'           8       
             1) Kai Selin                       2) Jason Evans                    
             3) Christopher Decker              4) Pierce Humble                  
     10:01.87 F           A  'Pearl City'        9       
             1) Isaiah Aribal                   2) Tyler Fellows                  
             3) DaiCorri Briscoe                4) Titus Solmerin                 
     10:05.59 F           A  'Kalani'           10       
             1) gavin taketa                    2) dylan melendy                  
             3) kelsey ogomori                  4)                                
     10:09.21 F           A  'Campbell'         11       
             1) Mark J. Inay                    2) John-Paul Putgenat             
             3) Travis Rosenow                  4) Latrell Scales                 
     10:09.38 F           A  'Kailua'           12       
             1) Dillan Johnson                  2) Tyler Tahara                   
             3) Sebastian Hawkins               4) Isaac Hein                     
     10:19.88 F           A  'Aiea'             13       
             1) Ryan Pazcoguin                  2) Cedric DeFrancia               
             3) Julian Perez                    4) Joshua Williams                
     10:25.19 F           A  'Waipahu'          14       
             1) Eliser Paclob                   2) Carl Cedric Balon              
             3) Darrell Cayaban                 4) Aldrin Micua                   
     10:35.42 F           A  'Waianae'          15       
             1) Jordan Hussey                   2) Kainalukalalea Gonsalves       
             3) Jacob Abell                     4) Micheal Graziano               
     10:41.54 F           A  'Kaimuki'          16       
             1) Ryan Pascua                     2) Kai Tay                        
             3) Daniel Tsang                    4) Ming Zou                       
     11:24.90 F           A  'McKinley'         17       
             1) Kirk Wei                        2) Josh Lam                       
             3) Arman Nazarian                  4) Bell Trieu                     
 
 13  Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:17.60 F           A  'Radford'           1     10
             1) Briyanna Wilson                 2) Andrea Hinkle                  
             3) Brianna Collins                 4) Tyler Whitener                 
      4:21.86 F           A  'Kahuku'            2      8
             1) Kaylee Au                       2) Jahsana Banks                  
             3) Maia McAuthur                   4) Mi Nei Stant                   
      4:21.93 F           A  'Mililani'          3      6
             1) Zyriana Davies                  2) Brittany McClay                
             3) Dawne Yamamoto                  4) Taylor Reed                    
      4:25.71 F           A  'Moanalua'          4      4
             1) Sharee B. Acosta                2) Martika Evans                  
             3) Jasmine I. McNair               4) Isabelle D. Delgado            
      4:33.12 F           A  'Leilehua'          5      2
             1) Brooklin Jensen                 2) Vielkis Avila                  
             3) Ember Moralino                  4) Kayla Mitchell                 
      4:33.69 F           A  'Kailua'            6      1
             1) Sierra Kadooka                  2) Abigayle Baldwin               
             3) Caitlin Hooker                  4) Rhiana Beauregard              
      4:35.72 F           A  'Kapolei'           7       
             1) Taylor Dela Cruz                2) Gabriella Perez                
             3) Deylynn White                   4) Brittany Long                  
      4:38.09 F           A  'Kalani'            8       
             1) linnea tokushige                2) kristen-ann wong               
             3) lindsey moriyama                4)                                
      4:38.78 F           A  'Pearl City'        9       
             1) Alexia Blalock                  2) Daimond Briscoe                
             3) Rebecca Horikawa                4) Matauaina Toomalatai           
      4:41.17 F           A  'Campbell'         10       
             1) Shatres Ahnee                   2) Aiza Valeriano                 
             3) Keani Sebala                    4) Charlene J. Valeriano          
      4:44.17 F           A  'Waipahu'          11       
             1) Sharee Lei Mamuad               2) Melody Labrador                
             3) Keri Fujiwara                   4) Ishly-Ann Agbayani             
      4:49.63 F           A  'Kalaheo'          12       
             1) Johanna Faaborg                 2) Abcde Cox                      
             3) Myumi Ishikawa                  4) Alexandra Dickerson            
      4:55.58 F           A  'Farrington'       13       
             1) Kaylee Rowe                     2) Sandy Alualu                   
             3) Reiah Tia                       4) Shyana Oliver                  
      5:02.17 F           A  'McKinley'         14       
             1) Carly Cantiberos                2) Jojo Lau                       
             3) Miranda Schmillen               4) Cindy Le                       
      5:09.88 F           A  'Kaiser'           15       
             1) Kylie Hisatake                  2) Jazlyne Rojas                  
             3) Makahai L. Bordon               4) Natasha Koermer                
      5:28.09 F           A  'Waianae'          16       
             1) Randi Uyeda                     2) Devin-Desha Vierra             
             3) Leilani Atuatasi                4) Roxanna Russ                   
           DQ F           A  'Roosevelt'                 
             1) Kristin Ho                      2) Abcde Furuta-Harada            
             3) Kara Fukushima                  4) Kylie Yamamoto                 
 
 14  Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:34.85 F           A  'Radford'           1     10
             1) Nicholas Lenover                2) Krixtofer Hughley              
             3) Romar Bacosa                    4) Phillip Hogan                  
      3:35.96 F           A  'Mililani'          2      8
             1) Taylor Searle                   2) Dionte White                   
             3) Nathan Cross                    4) Lance Loventhal                
      3:40.62 F           A  'Castle'            3      6
             1) Micah Maeda                     2) Bryson Deguchi                 
             3) Cedric Petty                    4) Layne Suyat                    
      3:40.99 F           A  'Kapolei'           4      4
             1) Nathan Shirey                   2) Gianni Cuadrado                
             3) Devin Jenkins                   4) Kaiminaoau Noa                 
      3:41.25 F           A  'Campbell'          5      2
             1) Malik Lockett                   2) Jamel Tyler                    
             3) Aries Pihi                      4) Jyrelle Umali                  
      3:42.68 F           A  'Moanalua'          6      1
             1) Tayler K. Tanaka                2) Tyson T. Maneafalga            
             3) Austin J. Davis                 4) Victor John O. Farinas         
      3:44.10 F           A  'Leilehua'          7       
             1) Stockton Crowley                2) Martel Curtis                  
             3) Blaine Furtado                  4) Daquan Wyatt                   
      3:44.13 F           A  'Kailua'            8       
             1) Nicholas Underwood              2) Nathan Underwood               
             3) Eric Lum                        4) Jarron Crowell                 
      3:44.59 F           A  'Waipahu'           9       
             1) Logan Brown                     2) Jed Pagtulingan                
             3) Aaron Cox                       4) Naftali Tolibas                
      3:46.16 F           A  'Waianae'          10       
             1) Brian Paul Manuel               2) Devon Kamaka                   
             3) Jaylen Mitchell                 4) Keolapau'ole Bradley           
      3:46.21 F           A  'Roosevelt'        11       
             1) Brad Pena                       2) Dwayne Iwamoto                 
             3) Kaipo Pale                      4) Agaese Tago                    
      3:52.44 F           A  'Farrington'       12       
             1) Aaron Kamau                     2) Taniela Prescott               
             3) Semo Sila                       4) Leland Mitchell                
      3:54.00 F           A  'Kalani'           13       
             1) gavin taketa                    2) kodee melendy                  
             3) trevor yamashita                4)                                
      3:54.12 F           A  'Nanakuli'         14       
             1) Brady Kalah Kaaaihue            2) Chaz Troutman,                 
             3) Charles Garcia                  4) Lanson Kawaiaea                
      3:55.31 F           A  'Kalaheo'          15       
             1) Tyler Faaborg                   2) Kai Selin                      
             3) Jeremy Brouard                  4) Christian Johnston             
      4:08.35 F           A  'Aiea'             16       
             1) Ryan Pazcoguin                  2) Phillip Madriaga               
             3) Zachary Perez                   4) Julian Perez                   
      4:16.12 F           A  'McKinley'         17       
             1) Tristan Ramones                 2) Zach Apilando                  
             3) Jason Guan                      4) Sunny Chuang                   
      4:17.03 F           A  'Kaimuki'          18       
             1) Tyler Miller                    2) Kainalu Dela Cruz              
             3) Jesus Kawaiea-Benitez           4) Tevita Latu                    
      4:27.01 F           A  'Kaiser'           19       
             1) Jung Won Choi                   2) Brock Balmoja                  
             3) Dan Nakaaua                     4) Joshua Chae                    
           DQ F           A  'Kahuku'                    
             1) Kevin Baize                     2) Bronson Beatty                 
             3) William Cravens                 4) Brian Wheeler                  
 
 15  Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-10.00 F VARS    Zane, Krisha              SR Mililani           1     10
      4-08.00 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           4      4
      4-08.00 F VARS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           3      6
      4-08.00 F VARS    Camody, Amber             JR Mililani           2      8
      4-06.00 F VARS    Amian, Anjellica          11 Kapolei            5    1.5
      4-06.00 F VARS    Bitanga, Micaela             Kaiser             5    1.5
      4-06.00 F VARS    Hutchins, Veronica         9 Castle             9       
      4-06.00 F VARS    Valeriano, Charlene          Campbell           7       
      4-06.00 F VARS    Mason, Samantha           SO Radford           10       
      4-06.00 F VARS    Vazquez, Felicia          SO Radford            8       
      4-04.00 F         Mata, Kaylea                 Kaiser            12       
      4-04.00 F         Tsugawa, Kara             12 McKinley          11       
      4-02.00 F         Ishikawa, Sasha           JR Aiea              16       
      4-02.00 F         Mateo, Hokukealani        FR Moanalua          13       
      4-02.00 F         Avila, Vielkis            SR Leilehua          13       
      4-02.00 F         Akagi, Maka               JR Leilehua          16       
      4-02.00 F         Dickerson, Alexandra      10 Kalaheo           13       
           NH F         Ricapor, Dolly Ann        FR Waipahu                    
           NH F         Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu                    
 
 16  Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-02.00 F VARS    Jean Pierre, Ervan        SR Mililani           1     10
      5-08.00 F VARS    Uyeno, Alani              JR Roosevelt          4      4
      5-08.00 F VARS    Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             5      2
      5-08.00 F VARS    Lenover, Nicholas         SR Radford            2      7
      5-08.00 F VARS    Lagafuina, Elijah         SR Mililani           2      7
      5-06.00 F VARS    Wyatt, Daquan             SR Leilehua           9       
      5-06.00 F VARS    Suyat, Layne              11 Castle             6   0.33
      5-06.00 F VARS    Mitchell, Jaylen          SO Waianae            6   0.33
      5-06.00 F VARS    Hurd, Isaac                  Campbell           9       
      5-06.00 F VARS    Vea, Punga                12 Kahuku             9       
      5-06.00 F VARS    Peterson, David           SR Leilehua           6   0.33
           NH F         Pale, Kaipo               SR Roosevelt                  
           NH F         Pagtulingan, Jed          SO Waipahu                    
           NH F         Silva-Freeman, Justin        Campbell                   
           NH F         Maynard, Khalil           SO Radford                    
 
 17  Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9-00.00 F VARS    Terashima, Courtney       JR Mililani           1      9
      9-00.00 F VARS    Nishihara, Kimi           SR Mililani           1      9
      7-00.00 F VARS    Nakai, Kiana                 Kaiser             3      5
      7-00.00 F VARS    Grimmett, Kayla           SR Radford            3      5
      6-06.00 F VARS    Moralino, Ember           JR Leilehua           5      2
      6-00.00 F         Rojas, Jazlyne               Kaiser             6    0.5
      6-00.00 F         Li, Jessica               SR Roosevelt          6    0.5
           NH F         Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt                  
 
 18  Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12-00.00 F VARS    Bradley, Keolapau'ole     SR Waianae            1     10
     11-06.00 F VARS    Apostol, Jouvet           JR Waipahu            2      7
     11-06.00 F VARS    Nguyen, Collin            JR Mililani           3      7
     11-00.00 F VARS    Kokulani, Seth            SR Mililani           4      4
     10-06.00 F VARS    Heen, Pono                SR Roosevelt          5      2
     10-00.00 F VARS    Tenoso, Kenneth           SO Waipahu            6    0.5
     10-00.00 F VARS    Furuta-Harada, Devin      SO Roosevelt          7    0.5
      9-06.00 F VARS    Tolentino, Brighson          Kaiser             8       
      9-06.00 F VARS    Shiroma, Cheyne           SO Mililani           8       
      9-00.00 F         Bassett, Michael          FR Radford           10       
      9-00.00 F         Tumbaga, Rodale           SR Leilehua          10       
      8-06.00 F         Mateo, Marcus             SO Waipahu           12       
      8-06.00 F         Quirit, Fuavasa           11 Castle            12       
      8-06.00 F         Towne, Jason              JR Waianae           12       
           NH F         Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt                  
 
 19  Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     16-09.50 F VARS    Santiago, Zhane           12 Kahuku             1     10
     16-03.00 F VARS    Schulz, Heather           SR Aiea               2      8
     15-09.25 F VARS    Taulapapa, Kayla          10 Kahuku             3      6
     15-03.50 F VARS    Vazquez, Felicia          SO Radford            4      4
     15-02.00 F VARS    Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             5      2
     15-01.50 F VARS    Camody, Amber             JR Mililani           6      1
     14-09.00 F VARS    kimura, kari              FR Kalani             7       
     14-08.50 F VARS    Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu            8       
     14-06.50 F VARS    Ku-Young, lauren          10 Nanakuli           9       
     14-03.50 F         Page, Sherron             SR Radford           10       
     14-01.00 F         Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei           11       
     14-01.00 F         Khansmith, Kiana             Kaiser            11       
     13-09.00 F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua            13       
     13-05.00 F         McClay, Brittany          FR Mililani          14       
     13-03.00 F         Liilii, Ashlie            SR Aiea              15       
     13-02.50 F         Papapa, Cori                 Kaiser            16       
     13-02.00 F         Ursua, Nicole                Campbell          17       
     12-09.50 F         Saiki, Nicole             SO Moanalua          18       
     12-06.50 F         Tia, Rayna                SR Farrington        19       
     12-05.00 F         Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua          20       
     12-02.00 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua          21       
     10-10.00 F         lau, amy                  JR Kalani            22       
 
 20  Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     20-10.50 F VARS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            1     10
     20-05.00 F VARS    Aragosa, Christian           Pearl City         2      7
     20-05.00 F VARS    Sarcedo, Justice          SR Kaimuki            2      7
     20-01.25 F VARS    Mitchell, Jaylen          SO Waianae            4      4
     19-10.50 F VARS    Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           5      2
     19-08.75 F VARS    Wyatt, Daquan             SR Leilehua           6      1
     19-08.25 F VARS    Vea, Punga                12 Kahuku             7       
     19-06.25 F VARS    Manufekai, Halaapiapi     SR Waianae            8       
     18-09.25 F         Norris, Dorsey            JR Radford            9       
     18-06.50 F         Shepherd, Khalil          SO Kaimuki           10       
     18-05.75 F         Madriaga, Phillip         SR Aiea              11       
     18-01.25 F         Cadelina, Brant           SO Campbell          12       
     17-08.25 F         Peterson, David           SR Leilehua          13       
     17-07.00 F         Zachery, Kiatrell         11 Kapolei           14       
     17-01.25 F         Mohetau, Jayven           10 Kahuku            15       
     16-04.25 F         Mathis, Michael           SR Mililani          16       
     14-04.00 F         Richardson, Sage          12 Kalaheo           17       
 
 21  Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     36-10.00 F VARS    Santiago, Zhane           12 Kahuku             1     10
     34-02.00 F VARS    Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           2      8
     34-01.00 F VARS    Camody, Amber             JR Mililani           3      6
     33-08.00 F VARS    Schulz, Heather           SR Aiea               4      4
     32-07.00 F VARS    Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei            5      2
     32-00.00 F VARS    Hagi, Kawehi              12 Kapolei            6      1
     31-10.00 F VARS    kimura, kari              FR Kalani             7       
     31-10.00 F VARS    Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu            7       
     31-06.50 F VARS    Hill, Erika               JR Radford            9       
     30-10.50 F VARS    Delgado, Isabelle         SO Moanalua          10       
     30-08.50 F VARS    Hammouri-Davis, Azmera       Campbell          11       
     30-07.00 F VARS    Cobbs, Daphne             JR Radford           12       
     30-04.50 F VARS    Rambaud, Giselle          SO Mililani          13       
     30-04.50 F VARS    Santiago, Shanrae          9 Kahuku            13       
     30-03.50 F VARS    Khansmith, Kiana             Kaiser            15       
     29-11.50 F         Mata, Kaylea                 Kaiser            16       
     29-08.50 F         Akagi, Maka               JR Leilehua          17       
     29-07.00 F         Valeriano, Charlene          Campbell          18       
     29-02.50 F         Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua          19       
 
 22  Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     47-01.00 F VARS    Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            1     10
     42-09.50 F VARS    Vea, Punga                12 Kahuku             2      8
     41-11.25 F VARS    Sarcedo, Justice          SR Kaimuki            3      6
     41-04.25 F VARS    Aragosa, Christian           Pearl City         4      4
     40-07.50 F VARS    Hunt, Kevondre            SO Radford            5      2
     40-04.75 F VARS    Cheong, Thomas            SO Moanalua           6      1
     39-07.75 F VARS    Cox, Aaron                JR Waipahu            7       
     39-02.25 F VARS    Silva-Freeman, Justin        Campbell           8       
     39-00.25 F VARS    Manufekai, Halaapiapi     SR Waianae            9       
     38-09.00 F         Miller, Dansen            SR Farrington        10       
     38-06.00 F         Bejer-Barro, Elijah       SR Leilehua          11       
     38-04.00 F         Cadelina, Brant           SO Campbell          12       
     37-09.50 F         Pihi, Aries                  Campbell          13       
     37-09.00 F         Gulmayo, Norvin           SO Waipahu           14       
     37-08.50 F         Madriaga, Phillip         SR Aiea              15       
     36-11.25 F         Griffin, Sean             SO Mililani          16       
     36-08.75 F         Chong, Troy               JR Moanalua          17       
     36-05.25 F         Shepherd, Khalil          SO Kaimuki           18       
     36-03.00 F         Laronal, David               Pearl City        19       
     35-05.00 F         Shiroma, Cheyne           SO Mililani          20       
 
 23  Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    119-08.00 F VARS    Noga, Joshlyn             12 Kahuku             1     10
    118-08.50 F VARS    tanuvasa, heaven-lee      SR Kalani             2      8
    109-09.50 F VARS    Curlee, Ellena            JR Radford            3      6
    108-04.00 F VARS    Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            4      4
    106-07.00 F VARS    Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu            5      2
    106-03.00 F VARS    Richardson, Ana           FR Waianae            6      1
    104-04.50 F VARS    Tito, Dorothy             10 Kahuku             7       
    101-07.00 F VARS    Crowell, JoDean           SR Kailua             8       
     97-00.50 F VARS    Achiu, Jolinalynn            Campbell           9       
     91-10.00 F         Tailele, Tara             10 Kahuku            10       
     91-00.00 F         Tanganon, Adrienne        SR Leilehua          11       
     88-09.50 F         Gaea, Alena               JR Farrington        12       
     88-06.00 F         Kaeha, Kisha              SR Kailua            13       
     87-02.50 F         Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser            14       
     86-11.00 F         Masaniai, Catrina         SR Waipahu           15       
     84-01.00 F         Kamau, Mary               FR Farrington        16       
     83-06.00 F         Alailima, Tatiana         SR Leilehua          17       
     81-03.00 F         Lilo, Kyleigh             JR Farrington        18       
     76-04.00 F         Crichton, Hope            SR Aiea              19       
     75-04.00 F         Tei, Lorentina            12 Nanakuli          20       
     62-09.50 F         Gifford, Abigail          JR Campbell          21       
 
 24  Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    149-09.00 F VARS    Fonokalifi, Lopeti           Kaiser             1     10
    148-10.75 F VARS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            2      8
    146-05.00 F VARS    Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei            3      6
    144-06.25 F VARS    Halaapiapi, Siaosi        JR Kaimuki            4      4
    139-00.75 F VARS    Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua             5      2
    138-05.00 F VARS    Fihaki, Dillon            SR Leilehua           6      1
    126-03.00 F VARS    Leong, Eugene             11 Kapolei            7       
    115-01.00 F         Lono, Haoa                SR Waianae            8       
    111-10.00 F         Sio, Ilalio               SR Aiea               9       
    109-04.50 F         Isaako, John              SR Leilehua          10       
    107-02.50 F         Sataraka, Charles         SO Farrington        11       
    106-01.00 F         Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley          12       
 
 25  Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     40-09.00 F VARS    Noga, Joshlyn             12 Kahuku             1     10
     39-09.50 F VARS    Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            2      8
     35-02.50 F VARS    Lilo, Kyleigh             JR Farrington         3      6
     34-06.50 F VARS    Puaa, Nicole              SO Waipahu            4      4
     33-02.00 F VARS    Kaeha, Kisha              SR Kailua             5      2
     33-01.50 F VARS    Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser             6      1
     32-10.00 F VARS    Masaniai, Catrina         SR Waipahu            7       
     32-04.00 F VARS    Mageo-Pacheco, Leilani    JR Farrington         8       
     31-10.00 F VARS    tanuvasa, heaven-lee      SR Kalani             9       
     31-06.50 F VARS    Tailele, Tara             10 Kahuku            10       
     31-05.00 F VARS    Fetui, Taylor-Marie       JR Aiea              11       
     31-03.00 F VARS    Mikaele, Kahoa            FR Kailua            12       
     31-02.50 F VARS    Gifford, Abigail          JR Campbell          13       
     30-10.50 F VARS    Moala, Gabriella          SR Leilehua          14       
     30-04.00 F VARS    Fifita, Sailine              Kaiser            15       
     29-02.00 F         Achiu, Jacelyn               Campbell          16       
     28-06.50 F         Curlee, Ellena            JR Radford           17       
     27-08.50 F         Tito, Dorothy             10 Kahuku            18       
     27-07.50 F         Richardson, Ana           FR Waianae           19       
     27-06.50 F         Niumata, Vanalyn          12 Nanakuli          20       
     27-01.50 F         Achiu, Jolinalynn            Campbell          21       
     26-07.00 F         DeCambra, Jordan          JR Waianae           22       
     26-05.00 F         Vager, Jayzlyn            SR Waipahu           23       
     25-06.00 F         Tei, Lorentina            12 Nanakuli          24       
     24-10.50 F         Eves, Frances             FR Mililani          25       
     24-02.50 F         Crichton, Hope            SR Aiea              26       
 
 26  Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     47-08.00 F VARS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            1     10
     45-09.00 F VARS    Koki, Asten               SR Roosevelt          2      8
     45-04.50 F VARS    Faatoafe, Fale            JR Aiea               3      6
     43-09.50 F VARS    Sio, Ilalio               SR Aiea               4      4
     43-08.50 F VARS    Pakau, Ben                SR Waipahu            5      2
     43-06.50 F VARS    Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei            6      1
     43-05.50 F VARS    Sifagaloa, Apoga          SR Waianae            7       
     43-05.00 F VARS    Mitchell, Beau            12 McKinley           8       
     43-00.50 F VARS    Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua             9       
     42-10.50 F VARS    Foki, Keanu               SO Farrington        10       
     40-09.50 F         Fihaki, Dillon            SR Leilehua          11       
     40-00.00 F         Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley          12       
     38-06.50 F         Halaapiapi, Siaosi        JR Kaimuki           13       
     38-04.50 F         Fonokalifi, Lopeti           Kaiser            14       
     38-03.50 F         Tuaato, Matai             JR Leilehua          15       
     37-09.50 F         Lono, Haoa                SR Waianae           16       
     37-08.00 F         Leong, Kainoa             11 Kapolei           17       
     36-11.50 F         Tulimasealii, Kennedy     SO Waianae           18