Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2011 08:36 PM
            2011 Preseason Track Meet Week #1 HAND TIME - 2/25/2011            
                   Host: Mililani Waipahu- Waialua- Kaimuki                    
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          20.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexia Blalock               Pearl City               18.7h JV               
  1 Tristyn Wiehl             SO Mililani                 18.7h JV               
  3 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               19.3h JV               
  4 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     20.0h JV               
  5 Jhenna-Rae Caldetera         Pearl City               20.1h JV               
  6 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                     20.5h                  
  7 Jayneveb Arista           FR Waipahu                  21.2h                  
  7 Cheye DeLeon               F Kapolei                  21.2h                  
  9 Jennica Ramones           FR Waipahu                  21.4h                  
 10 Robilyn Kami              FR Pearl City               21.9h                  
 11 Sara Ng                      Pearl City               22.1h                  
 12 Dolly Ann Ricapor         FR Waipahu                  23.8h                  
 13 Zoya Hartman              FR Waipahu                  26.7h                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Ogata             SR Mililani                 18.2h OIA              
  2 Adrienne Jean Sylva          Pearl City               18.5h OIA              
  3 Carmen Lalau              SR Kapolei                  18.9h OIA              
  4 Brandi Hughes             12 Kapolei                  19.2h                  
  5 Kristy Lam                SR KAIM                     19.5h                  
  6 Noelle Ypil               JR Waipahu                  19.8h                  
  7 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani                 19.9h                  
  8 Olivia Vidal              12 Kapolei                  20.0h                  
  9 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                 20.1h                  
 10 Lea Iaea                  12 Kapolei                  21.2h                  
 11 Vaoila Faaifo             JR Waipahu                  25.5h                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu                  17.9h JV               
  2 Kenneth Tenoso            SO Waipahu                  18.3h JV               
  3 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani                 18.4h JV               
  4 Erren Jean Pierre         SO Mililani                 19.3h JV               
  5 Juanito Moises            FR Waipahu                  21.2h                  
  6 Jonathan Galang           SO Waipahu                  22.4h                  
  6 Christopher Payne         FR Waipahu                  22.4h                  
  8 Daniel Orellana              Pearl City               28.0h                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cox                 JR Waipahu                  16.3h CONS             
  2 Cody Kuwahara             SR Aiea                     17.9h                  
  3 Richard Ugalde            JR Waipahu                  18.3h                  
  4 Sebastian Kim             SR Waipahu                  18.9h                  
  4 Shane Hosokawa            SR Mililani                 18.9h                  
  6 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  19.0h                  
  6 Loren Doctolero           JR Waipahu                  19.0h                  
  8 Angel Aponte                 Pearl City               19.2h                  
  8 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani                 19.2h                  
 10 Tyler Iaea                11 Kapolei                  19.9h                  
 11 Edward Martin                Pearl City               21.8h                  
 12 Michael Howard            SR Mililani                 22.7h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daimond Briscoe              Pearl City               13.0h CONS             
  2 Mazi Lucas                FR Mililani                 13.1h CONS             
  3 Alexia Blalock               Pearl City               13.6h JV               
  3 Brittany McClay           FR Mililani                 13.6h JV               
  5 Zyriana Davies            FR Mililani                 13.8h JV               
  6 Curren Gaspar             SO Mililani                 14.0h JV               
  6 Geovahn Goya               F Mililani                 14.0h JV               
  6 Madison Reed              SO Mililani                 14.0h JV               
  6 Dashia Carter             FR Kapolei                  14.0h JV               
 10 Malia Moscatello          FR Mililani                 14.1h JV               
 11 Jhenna-Rae Caldetera         Pearl City               14.2h                  
 12 Jamie Hearn               FR Aiea                     14.3h                  
 12 Taylor Cazimero-Bushaw    FR Aiea                     14.3h                  
 14 Alexandria Mack           SO Kapolei                  14.4h                  
 15 Chynna Taylor             FR Kapolei                  14.5h                  
 16 Christin Jenkins          FR Kapolei                  14.6h                  
 16 Robilyn Kami              FR Pearl City               14.6h                  
 16 Jazlin Ching              SO Aiea                     14.6h                  
 19 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                     14.7h                  
 19 Nicole Puaa               SO Waipahu                  14.7h                  
 21 Sasha Kapuras                Pearl City               14.8h                  
 21 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     14.8h                  
 21 Desiree Vega              10 Kapolei                  14.8h                  
 21 Cheye DeLeon               F Kapolei                  14.8h                  
 21 Sharee Lei Mamuad         SO Waipahu                  14.8h                  
 26 Kayla Obrero              FR Waipahu                  14.9h                  
 27 Jenny Chung               SO KAIM                     15.1h                  
 28 Malissa Sayre             FR Kapolei                  15.3h                  
 29 Kassandra Green           FR Mililani                 15.4h                  
 29 Chaelie Shigeta           SO Kapolei                  15.4h                  
 29 Madalyn Mose              SO Kapolei                  15.4h                  
 32 Shaianne Yockman          SO Kapolei                  15.6h                  
 33 Sharmaine Aquino             Kapolei                  15.7h                  
 34 Lianna Khounnsaurath      SO KAIM                     16.0h                  
 34 Requel Lasconia           SR Kapolei                  16.0h                  
 34 Daynolin Feliciano-Santo  FR Kapolei                  16.0h                  
 37 Mariecarl Baliscao        FR Waipahu                  16.1h                  
 38 Cierra Kinoshita          SO KAIM                     16.6h                  
 38 Gracelyn Lorenzo          SO Kapolei                  16.6h                  
 40 Chaylene Biffle           SO Mililani                 17.2h                  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei                  13.5h OIA              
  2 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei                  13.6h OIA              
  2 Dawne Yamamoto            JR Mililani                 13.6h OIA              
  4 Kawehi Hagi               12 Kapolei                  13.8h                  
  5 Nicole Freeman-Bauer      SR Kapolei                  14.0h                  
  6 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                 14.2h                  
  7 Kimberly Luz              SR Waipahu                  14.3h                  
  8 Ashlee Dulan              JR Aiea                     14.8h                  
  9 Abigail Macadamia         JR Waipahu                  15.3h                  
 10 Shazlyn Yee               SR Aiea                     15.4h                  
 11 Emily Johnson             JR Mililani                 15.5h                  
 12 Ashley Barnes             JR Mililani                 16.2h                  
 13 Isis Romero               JR Mililani                 16.5h                  
 14 Cara Yamashiro            JR Kapolei                  16.7h                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei                  11.7h JV                1 
  1 Lance Loventhal           SO Mililani                 11.7h JV                2 
  3 DaiCorri Briscoe             Pearl City               11.8h JV                1 
  4 David Laronal                Pearl City               11.9h JV                1 
  4 Keanu Kaina               10 Kapolei                  11.9h JV                1 
  4 Maleak Yancey             SO Mililani                 11.9h JV                1 
  4 Christopher Galloway      FR Kapolei                  11.9h JV                1 
  8 Justyn DelaCruz              Pearl City               12.2h                   1 
  8 Ryan Mendoza              SO Waipahu                  12.2h                   1 
 10 Dylan Keomaka             SO Kapolei                  12.3h                   1 
 10 Kamakana Apelu               Aiea                     12.3h                   1 
 10 Derick Chan               SO Waipahu                  12.3h                   1 
 13 Michael Kojima            FR Mililani                 12.4h                   1 
 14 Jantzen Nishimoto         FR Aiea                     12.5h                   1 
 14 Joshua Nishimoto          SO Aiea                     12.5h                   1 
 14 Eddie Rodriguez              Pearl City               12.5h                   1 
 14 Kyle Ishikawa             SO Aiea                     12.5h                   1 
 18 Kaleo Entendencia            Mililani                 12.6h                   1 
 19 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                     12.7h                   1 
 19 Titus Solmerin               Pearl City               12.7h                   1 
 21 Cedric DeFrancia          SO Aiea                     12.8h                   1 
 22 Jomari Salud              FR Waipahu                  12.9h                   1 
 22 Wesley Nagaseu            SO Waipahu                  12.9h                   2 
 22 Russ Viernes              SO Kapolei                  12.9h                   1 
 25 Aaron Pila                FR Mililani                 13.0h                   1 
 26 Nay Ye Lin                FR Mililani                 13.1h                   1 
 27 Milton Xavier Ibera          Pearl City               13.2h                   1 
 27 Bennett Briones              Pearl City               13.2h                   1 
 27 Daniel Schleif            SO Kapolei                  13.2h                   1 
 30 Justin Hara               FR Mililani                 13.3h                   1 
 31 JaJuan Ferdinand             Pearl City               13.4h                   1 
 31 Dyland White              FR Kapolei                  13.4h                   1 
 31 Dean Domingo              SO Waipahu                  13.4h                   2 
 31 Carl Cedric Balon         FR Waipahu                  13.4h                   1 
 31 Gavin Takara                 Pearl City               13.4h                   1 
 31 Kainalu Dela Cruz         FR KAIM                     13.4h                   1 
 31 Mose Pedro                   Pearl City               13.4h                   1 
 38 Daniel Orellana              Pearl City               13.6h                   1 
 38 Patrick Spurr             FR Kapolei                  13.6h                   1 
 40 Mark Guevara              SO Kapolei                  13.7h                   1 
 41 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                     13.9h                   2 
 41 Nickolas De Coito            Pearl City               13.9h                   2 
 43 Eola Manoa                FR Aiea                     14.2h                   1 
 44 Ryan Farinas              FR Waipahu                  14.5h                   1 
 45 Gabriel Galam             FR Waipahu                  14.8h                   2 
 46 Justice Kaseli            SO Waipahu                  14.9h                   2 
 46 Gil Michael Castillo         Pearl City               14.9h                   2 
 48 Michael Yun                  Pearl City               15.5h                   2 
 49 Guy lum                   SO Aiea                     15.7h                   2 
 50 Michael Kern                 Pearl City               16.1h                   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Devin Jenkins             11 Kapolei                  10.8h AUTO             
  2 Aldrianne Montenegro      JR Kapolei                  11.6h                  
  2 Tyler Tokunaga               Pearl City               11.6h                  
  4 Dionte White              JR Mililani                 11.8h                  
  4 Justice Sarcedo           SR KAIM                     11.8h                  
  4 Brian Iida                   Pearl City               11.8h                  
  7 Christian Gonzaga         SR Waipahu                  11.9h                  
  7 Ameen Mujtabaa            JR Mililani                 11.9h                  
  9 Jonathan Kealoha             Pearl City               12.0h                  
 10 Jordan Quiocho            JR Mililani                 12.1h                  
 10 Drake Oshiro                 Pearl City               12.1h                  
 12 Christian Sabato          SR Waipahu                  12.2h                  
 12 Leonard Firme             SO Aiea                     12.2h                  
 14 Mason Corpuz-Slade        JR Waipahu                  12.3h                  
 15 Dean Tougas               SO Aiea                     12.4h                  
 16 Derek Ota                 JR Mililani                 12.5h                  
 16 Shayne Tanabe             JR Mililani                 12.5h                  
 16 Shayne Anguay             JR Mililani                 12.5h                  
 19 David Ngo                 JR KAIM                     12.6h                  
 19 Garreth Goya              SR Mililani                 12.6h                  
 19 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei                  12.6h                  
 22 Ryan Nakasone                Pearl City               12.7h                  
 23 Richard Kamaile           JR KAIM                     12.8h                  
 23 Rob-Alvin Gabriel         SR Kapolei                  12.8h                  
 25 Eugene Leong              11 Kapolei                  12.9h                  
 26 Ernesto Salazar           JR Aiea                     13.0h                  
 27 Daniel Tsang              JR KAIM                     13.2h                  
 28 Walter Mamuad             SO Waipahu                  13.4h                  
 29 Erven Salazar             SR Aiea                     13.5h                  
 30 Kaleo Propios             JR Kapolei                  13.6h                  
 31 Jonathan Santos           JR Kapolei                  13.7h                  
 32 Ming Zou                  JR KAIM                     13.8h                  
 32 Ryan Pascua               JR KAIM                     13.8h                  
 32 Court Pierce              SO Mililani                 13.8h                  
 35 Bronson Fujimoto          JR Waipahu                  14.4h                  
 36 Josh China                JR Mililani                 14.5h                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        6:07.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Suwa               SO Mililani               5:42.8h JV               
  2 Dina Ishihara             SO Mililani               5:58.6h JV               
  3 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SO Waipahu                5:59.1h JV               
  4 Sara Ng                      Pearl City             6:16.5h                  
  5 Ariela Bali                  Pearl City             6:45.2h                  
  6 Shawntel Tangonan         SO Waipahu                6:53.2h                  
  7 Fely Marie Magaoay        FR Waipahu                6:54.1h                  
  8 Gabrielle Gregorio        SO Mililani               7:00.7h                  
  9 Anisha Pharis                Pearl City             7:23.7h                  
 10 Kayla Cadiz                  Pearl City             7:36.7h                  
 11 Judy Cacal                FR Waipahu                9:07.9h                  
 12 Melissa Macabantad        JR Waipahu               10:48.0h                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani               5:17.5h CONS             
  2 Deylynn White             11 Kapolei                5:23.3h CONS             
  3 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani               5:24.3h OIA              
  4 Keri Fujiwara             JR Waipahu                5:29.4h OIA              
  5 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City             5:37.3h OIA              
  6 Brittany Long             10 Kapolei                5:43.5h OIA              
  7 Merrie Oshiro                Pearl City             5:51.3h                  
  8 Taylor Sinn               SR Mililani               5:54.6h                  
  9 Adrienne Jean Sylva          Pearl City             5:58.6h                  
 10 Taylor Jordan             SR Waipahu                6:14.7h                  
 11 Melody Labrador           SR Waipahu                6:16.7h                  
 12 Jessica Kawana            JR Mililani               6:22.9h                  
 13 Feilanie Felicitas        SR Waipahu                6:35.7h                  
 14 Jaymie Lonzanida             Pearl City             6:36.4h                  
 15 Kelsey Painter            SR Mililani               6:44.5h                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu                4:48.1h JV               
  2 Paul Enriquez                Pearl City             4:48.4h JV               
  3 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City             4:54.4h JV               
  4 Carson Garner             SO Mililani               4:56.0h JV               
  5 Naftali Tolibas           SO Waipahu                5:08.6h JV               
  6 Marcus Mateo              SO Waipahu                5:16.4h                  
  7 Paul Alambatin            SO Waipahu                5:17.1h                  
  8 Zane Jansson              SO Aiea                   5:17.4h                  
  9 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City             5:19.1h                  
 10 Norvin Gulmayo            SO Waipahu                5:26.8h                  
 11 Al-Jerome Leano           FR Waipahu                5:33.4h                  
 12 Dylan Miyamoto               Pearl City             5:35.1h                  
 13 Aldrin Micua              FR Waipahu                5:42.3h                  
 14 Aaron Okamoto             SO Mililani               5:45.2h                  
 15 Khristian Mendeguarin     SO Waipahu                6:49.1h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gianni Cuadrado           11 Kapolei                4:31.1h OIA              
  2 Christopher McCann        JR Mililani               4:44.70                  
  3 Casey Ryan                   Pearl City             4:45.0h                  
  4 Peter Tanaka                 Pearl City             4:50.1h                  
  5 Richard Bergstrom            Pearl City             5:04.0h                  
  6 Paven Sinn                JR Mililani               5:05.0h                  
  7 Josh dawson                M Kapolei                5:09.2h                  
  8 Cody Miyashiro               Pearl City             5:09.9h                  
  9 Angel Aponte                 Pearl City             5:10.5h                  
 10 Julian Perez              SR Aiea                   5:12.7h                  
 10 NO Name                      Mililani               5:12.7h                  
 12 Cedric Sarsfield Baring      Pearl City             5:15.8h                  
 13 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani               5:16.7h                  
 14 Tyler Fellows                Pearl City             5:30.2h                  
 15 Kenneth Shin              JR Aiea                   5:36.7h                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
        1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aiea High School  'A'                                 59.1h JV               
  2 Waipahu High School  'A'                            1:05.6h JV               
 -- Kapolei High School  'A'                                DNF                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              52.9h CONS             
  2 Aiea High School  'A'                                 55.6h OIA              
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                              56.8h OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                              47.1h JV               
  2 Aiea High School  'A'                                 49.5h JV               
  3 Kaimuki High School  'A'                              49.6h JV               
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                              52.5h JV               
  5 Waipahu High School  'B'                              52.8h JV               
 -- Mililani High School  'A'                               DNF                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              44.2h CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             46.4h OIA              
  2 Waipahu High School  'A'                              46.4h OIA              
  4 Waipahu High School  'B'                              48.0h                  
  5 Aiea High School  'A'                                 48.4h                  
  6 Kaimuki High School  'A'                              48.5h                  
  7 Aiea High School  'B'                                 59.7h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:10.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daimond Briscoe              Pearl City             1:01.6h CONS             
  2 Brittany McClay           FR Mililani               1:04.5h JV               
  3 Alexia Blalock               Pearl City             1:08.4h JV               
  4 Nicole Nishiki            FR Mililani               1:08.6h JV               
  5 Alyssa Stiles             FR Mililani               1:09.4h JV               
  6 Robilyn Kami              FR Pearl City             1:11.0h                  
  7 Cassandra Stetser         FR Mililani               1:11.8h                  
  8 Sharee Lei Mamuad         SO Waipahu                1:13.9h                  
  9 Jhenna-Rae Caldetera         Pearl City             1:14.8h                  
 10 Sasha Kapuras                Pearl City             1:18.0h                  
 11 Sharmaine Aquino             Kapolei                1:19.0h                  
 12 Kayla Obrero              FR Waipahu                1:19.4h                  
 13 Mariecarl Baliscao        FR Waipahu                1:21.7h                  
 14 Gracelyn Lorenzo          SO Kapolei                1:33.6h                  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Perez           12 Kapolei                1:07.3h OIA              
  2 Taylor Reed               SR Mililani               1:08.1h OIA              
  3 Dawne Yamamoto            JR Mililani               1:09.3h                  
  4 Chas Tittle               SR Mililani               1:09.9h                  
  5 Kimberly Luz              SR Waipahu                1:28.2h                  
  6 Melissa Macabantad        JR Waipahu                1:56.0h                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lance Loventhal           SO Mililani                 53.6h JV                1 
  2 DaiCorri Briscoe             Pearl City               56.70 JV                1 
  3 Patrick Spurr             FR Kapolei                  57.1h JV                1 
  4 Sean Griffin              SO Mililani                 57.2h JV                1 
  5 Derick Chan               SO Waipahu                  58.5h JV                2 
  6 Abraham Romero            SO Mililani                 58.9h                   1 
  7 Ryan Pazcoguin            SO Aiea                     59.50                   1 
  8 Matthew Raab              SO Mililani                 59.60                   1 
  9 JaJuan Ferdinand             Pearl City             1:01.5h                   1 
 10 Michael Yun                  Pearl City             1:02.0h                   2 
 10 Juanito Moises            FR Waipahu                1:02.0h                   1 
 12 Melvin Schmidt IV            Pearl City             1:02.10                   1 
 13 Kyle Ishikawa             SO Aiea                   1:02.9h                   1 
 14 Joshua Williams           SO Aiea                   1:03.0h                   2 
 15 NO Name                      Mililani               1:03.8h                   2 
 15 Carl Cedric Balon         FR Waipahu                1:03.8h                   1 
 17 Daniel Orellana              Pearl City             1:03.9h                   2 
 18 Bennett Briones              Pearl City             1:04.00                   1 
 19 Jantzen Nishimoto         FR Aiea                   1:05.3h                   1 
 20 Isreal Jenkins               Pearl City             1:05.60                   1 
 21 Deven Oshiro              SO Aiea                   1:05.9h                   1 
 22 Mark Guevara              SO Kapolei                1:06.80                   1 
 22 Dean Domingo              SO Waipahu                1:06.8h                   1 
 24 Cedric DeFrancia          SO Aiea                   1:07.4h                   1 
 25 Justyn DelaCruz              Pearl City             1:08.0h                   1 
 26 Jomari Salud              FR Waipahu                1:08.8h                   1 
 27 Gavin Takara                 Pearl City             1:11.4h                   2 
 28 Ryan Farinas              FR Waipahu                1:15.20                   1 
 29 Justice Kaseli            SO Waipahu                1:19.2h                   2 
 30 Mose Pedro                   Pearl City             1:21.50                   1 
 31 Gabriel Galam             FR Waipahu                1:23.90                   1 
 32 Michael Kern                 Pearl City             1:26.8h                   2 
 33 Daniel Schleif            SO Kapolei                1:27.3h                   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dionte White              JR Mililani                 54.7h OIA               1 
  2 Joshua Taylor             12 Kapolei                  55.3h                   1 
  3 Taylor Searle             SR Mililani                 56.2h                   1 
  4 Kaiminaoau Noa            11 Kapolei                  56.5h                   1 
  5 Drake Oshiro                 Pearl City               57.1h                   1 
  6 Colby Lum                 SR Mililani                 57.3h                   1 
  7 Richard Ugalde            JR Waipahu                  58.5h                   1 
  8 Nathan Cross                 Mililani                 58.6h                   1 
  9 Jordan Quiocho            JR Mililani                 59.3h                   1 
 10 Austin Navor              11 Kapolei                  59.4h                   1 
 10 Evan Young                JR Mililani                 59.4h                   1 
 12 Mason Corpuz-Slade        JR Waipahu                1:01.2h                   1 
 13 Ryan Nakasone                Pearl City             1:01.4h                   1 
 14 Christian Gonzaga         SR Waipahu                1:01.7h                   1 
 15 Jenson Kaopuiki           SR Mililani               1:02.8h                   1 
 16 Garreth Goya              SR Mililani               1:02.9h                   1 
 17 Walter Mamuad             SO Waipahu                1:03.6h                   2 
 18 Dean Tougas               SO Aiea                   1:03.7h                   2 
 19 Christian Sabato          SR Waipahu                1:04.7h                   1 
 20 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                   1:06.8h                   1 
 21 NO Name                      Mililani               1:07.3h                   1 
 22 Nickolas De Coito            Pearl City             1:09.6h                   1 
 23 Bronson Fujimoto          JR Waipahu                1:12.6h                   1 
 24 Leonard Firme             SO Aiea                   1:13.4h                   1 
 25 Gil Michael Castillo         Pearl City             1:14.9h                   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
        1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tristyn Wiehl             SO Mililani                 53.8h JV               
  2 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               56.0h JV               
  3 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     58.2h JV               
  4 Cheye DeLeon               F Kapolei                1:00.2h JV               
  5 Shaianne Yockman          SO Kapolei                1:00.4h JV               
  6 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                   1:01.6h                  
  7 Zhani Dukes               FR Kapolei                1:01.9h                  
  8 Jayneveb Arista           FR Waipahu                1:03.7h                  
  9 Jennica Ramones           FR Waipahu                1:04.4h                  
 10 Daynolin Feliciano-Santo  FR Kapolei                1:06.6h                  
 11 Requel Lasconia           SR Kapolei                1:08.3h                  
 12 Alexandria Mack           SO Kapolei                1:08.4h                  
 13 Dolly Ann Ricapor         FR Waipahu                1:10.1h                  
 14 Malissa Sayre             FR Kapolei                1:11.5h                  
 15 Charlette Ragudos         SO Aiea                   1:13.6h                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Ogata             SR Mililani                 52.4h OIA              
  2 Adrienne Jean Sylva          Pearl City               54.8h OIA              
  3 Brandi Hughes             12 Kapolei                  54.9h OIA              
  4 Noelle Ypil               JR Waipahu                  56.0h OIA              
  5 Noelle Garland            11 Kapolei                  56.7h                  
  5 Amber Garidan             JR Kapolei                  56.7h                  
  7 Kristy Lam                SR KAIM                     57.9h                  
  7 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani                 57.9h                  
  9 Lea Iaea                  12 Kapolei                1:01.9h                  
 10 Vaoila Faaifo             JR Waipahu                1:08.8h                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu                  44.7h JV               
  2 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani                 46.8h JV               
  3 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani                 47.9h JV               
  4 Kenneth Tenoso            SO Waipahu                  48.4h JV               
  5 Juanito Moises            FR Waipahu                  51.2h JV               
  6 Carson Garner             SO Mililani                 52.2h                  
  7 Randon Tuitama            FR KAIM                     52.8h                  
  8 Jesus Kawaiea-Benitez     SO KAIM                     53.2h                  
  9 Chansen Exzabe            SO KAIM                     53.8h                  
 10 Tyler Miller              FR KAIM                     55.1h                  
 11 Kainalu Dela Cruz         FR KAIM                     55.3h                  
 12 Christopher Payne         FR Waipahu                  58.2h                  
 13 Todd Gordon               FR Mililani               1:01.2h                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cox                 JR Waipahu                  42.2h CONS             
  2 Jeff Havelock                Mililani                 45.0h                  
  3 Shane Hosokawa            SR Mililani                 46.8h                  
  4 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  48.2h                  
  5 Isaac Trevino             SR Mililani                 48.4h                  
  6 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani                 49.4h                  
  6 Sebastian Kim             SR Waipahu                  49.4h                  
  8 Angel Aponte                 Pearl City               49.5h                  
  9 Cody Kuwahara             SR Aiea                     50.1h                  
 10 Loren Doctolero           JR Waipahu                  51.5h                  
 11 Tyler Iaea                11 Kapolei                  52.8h                  
 12 Michael Howard            SR Mililani                 55.7h                  
 13 Ryan Pascua               JR KAIM                     56.9h                  
 14 Edward Martin                Pearl City               57.9h                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:56.54  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Parker             FR Mililani               2:42.8h JV               
  2 Dina Ishihara             SO Mililani               2:45.1h JV               
  3 Taylor Suwa               SO Mililani               2:46.2h JV               
  4 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SO Waipahu                2:46.4h JV               
  5 Sara Ng                      Pearl City             3:02.0h                  
  6 Shawntel Tangonan         SO Waipahu                3:14.2h                  
  7 Ariela Bali                  Pearl City             3:15.8h                  
  8 Fely Marie Magaoay        FR Waipahu                3:22.5h                  
  9 Anisha Pharis                Pearl City             3:31.4h                  
 10 Kayla Cadiz                  Pearl City             3:33.4h                  
 11 Cierra Kinoshita          SO KAIM                   3:35.8h                  
 12 Judy Cacal                FR Waipahu                4:24.0h                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Deylynn White             11 Kapolei                2:37.6h OIA              
  2 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani               2:39.1h OIA              
  3 Melissa Bumanglag         SR Mililani               2:39.4h OIA              
  4 Keri Fujiwara             JR Waipahu                2:40.6h OIA              
  5 Merrie Oshiro                Pearl City             2:46.0h OIA              
  6 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City             2:46.5h OIA              
  7 Gabriella Perez           12 Kapolei                2:53.3h                  
  8 Chas Tittle               SR Mililani               2:55.9h                  
  9 Taylor Sinn               SR Mililani               2:56.5h                  
 10 Feilanie Felicitas        SR Waipahu                2:57.1h                  
 11 Melody Labrador           SR Waipahu                2:57.4h                  
 12 Jaymie Lonzanida             Pearl City             3:08.4h                  
 13 Taylor Jordan             SR Waipahu                3:30.8h                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu                2:18.1h JV               
  2 Paul Enriquez                Pearl City             2:20.4h JV               
  3 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City             2:20.7h JV               
  4 Naftali Tolibas           SO Waipahu                2:21.4h JV               
  5 Norvin Gulmayo            SO Waipahu                2:29.1h                  
  6 Marcus Mateo              SO Waipahu                2:29.9h                  
  7 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City             2:31.6h                  
  8 Zane Jansson              SO Aiea                   2:36.3h                  
  9 Paul Alambatin            SO Waipahu                2:39.8h                  
 10 Dylan Miyamoto               Pearl City             2:42.3h                  
 11 Al-Jerome Leano           FR Waipahu                2:48.2h                  
 12 Aaron Okamoto             SO Mililani               2:49.4h                  
 13 Aldrin Micua              FR Waipahu                2:59.6h                  
 14 Khristian Mendeguarin     SO Waipahu                3:20.9h                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richard Bergstrom            Pearl City             2:12.6h OIA              
  2 Cody Miyashiro               Pearl City             2:14.4h                  
  3 Casey Ryan                   Pearl City             2:18.5h                  
  4 Paven Sinn                JR Mililani               2:19.4h                  
  5 Evan Young                JR Mililani               2:23.4h                  
  6 Julian Perez              SR Aiea                   2:24.0h                  
  7 Cedric Sarsfield Baring      Pearl City             2:24.5h                  
  8 Peter Tanaka                 Pearl City             2:25.0h                  
  9 Tyler Fellows                Pearl City             2:30.5h                  
 10 Zachary Perez             JR Aiea                   2:31.8h                  
 11 Kai Tay                   JR KAIM                   2:35.8h                  
 12 Kenneth Shin              JR Aiea                   2:36.2h                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mazi Lucas                FR Mililani                 26.8h CONS             
  2 Daimond Briscoe              Pearl City               27.1h CONS             
  3 Alexia Blalock               Pearl City               29.1h JV               
  4 Geovahn Goya               F Mililani                 30.3h                  
  5 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani                 30.5h                  
  6 Jhenna-Rae Caldetera         Pearl City               30.7h                  
  7 Christin Jenkins          FR Kapolei                  30.8h                  
  8 Desiree Vega              10 Kapolei                  30.9h                  
  8 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City               30.9h                  
 10 Sydney Unciano               Aiea                     31.2h                  
 11 Curren Gaspar             SO Mililani                 31.5h                  
 12 Hillary Oki               FR Kapolei                  31.7h                  
 12 Sharee Lei Mamuad         SO Waipahu                  31.7h                  
 14 Alexandria Mack           SO Kapolei                  31.8h                  
 15 Shaianne Yockman          SO Kapolei                  33.2h                  
 15 Kayla Obrero              FR Waipahu                  33.2h                  
 17 Kassandra Green           FR Mililani                 33.3h                  
 18 Malissa Sayre             FR Kapolei                  33.4h                  
 19 Sharmaine Aquino             Kapolei                  33.8h                  
 20 Jenny Chung               SO KAIM                     34.2h                  
 21 Mariecarl Baliscao        FR Waipahu                  34.6h                  
 22 Lianna Khounnsaurath      SO KAIM                     35.2h                  
 23 Gracelyn Lorenzo          SO Kapolei                  37.1h                  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dawne Yamamoto            JR Mililani                 29.1h OIA              
  2 Nicole Freeman-Bauer      SR Kapolei                  30.7h                  
  3 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei                  32.2h                  
  4 Sasha Kapuras                Pearl City               32.4h                  
  5 Abigail Macadamia         JR Waipahu                  32.8h                  
  6 Kimberly Luz              SR Waipahu                  33.7h                  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei                  25.0h                  
  1 Ryan Mendoza              SO Waipahu                  25.0h                  
  3 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani                 25.6h                  
  4 Michael Kojima            FR Mililani                 26.1h                  
  5 Wesley Nagaseu            SO Waipahu                  26.3h                  
  6 JaJuan Ferdinand             Pearl City               26.4h                  
  7 Cedric DeFrancia          SO Aiea                     26.9h                  
  8 Aaron Pila                FR Mililani                 27.0h                  
  9 Russ Viernes              SO Kapolei                  27.1h                  
 10 Justin Hara               FR Mililani                 27.3h                  
 11 Joshua Williams           SO Aiea                     27.5h                  
 12 Juanito Moises            FR Waipahu                  28.0h                  
 13 Carl Cedric Balon         FR Waipahu                  28.2h                  
 14 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                     28.3h                  
 15 Dyland White              FR Kapolei                  28.5h                  
 16 Dean Domingo              SO Waipahu                  28.6h                  
 16 Milton Xavier Ibera          Pearl City               28.6h                  
 18 Bennett Briones              Pearl City               28.8h                  
 19 Jomari Salud              FR Waipahu                  29.0h                  
 20 Joshua Taylor             12 Kapolei                  29.4h                  
 21 Christopher Payne         FR Waipahu                  29.9h                  
 21 Mark Guevara              SO Kapolei                  29.9h                  
 23 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                     30.0h                  
 24 Patrick Spurr             FR Kapolei                  30.1h                  
 25 Nickolas De Coito            Pearl City               30.3h                  
 26 Gil Michael Castillo         Pearl City               31.9h                  
 27 Ryan Farinas              FR Waipahu                  32.9h                  
 28 Justice Kaseli            SO Waipahu                  33.1h                  
 29 Gabriel Galam             FR Waipahu                  33.6h                  
 30 Michael Yun                  Pearl City               34.1h                  
 31 Mose Pedro                   Pearl City               35.1h                  
 32 Michael Kern                 Pearl City               36.5h                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Devin Jenkins             11 Kapolei                  22.4h AUTO             
  2 Joshua Taylor             12 Kapolei                  23.7h OIA              
  3 Aldrianne Montenegro      JR Kapolei                  24.0h OIA              
  4 Dionte White              JR Mililani                 24.4h                  
  5 Kaleo Propios             JR Kapolei                  24.5h                  
  6 Cilvin Steward            JR Mililani                 24.6h                  
  6 Ameen Mujtabaa            JR Mililani                 24.6h                  
  8 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani                 24.8h                  
  8 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei                  24.8h                  
 10 Kaimihoku Wilson          JR Mililani                 25.0h                  
 11 Dean Tougas               SO Aiea                     25.7h                  
 12 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                     25.8h                  
 13 Walter Mamuad             SO Waipahu                  26.1h                  
 14 Shayne Anguay             JR Mililani                 26.4h                  
 14 Christian Sabato          SR Waipahu                  26.4h                  
 16 Norman Keliiwaiwaiole     SR Aiea                     26.6h                  
 16 Mason Corpuz-Slade        JR Waipahu                  26.6h                  
 18 Loren Doctolero           JR Waipahu                  26.7h                  
 19 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  27.0h                  
 20 Rob-Alvin Gabriel         SR Kapolei                  27.3h                  
 21 Josh China                JR Mililani                 27.4h                  
 22 Erven Salazar             SR Aiea                     27.5h                  
 23 Jason Manabat              M Kapolei                  28.0h                  
 24 Edward Martin                Pearl City               28.8h                  
 25 Jonathan Santos           JR Kapolei                  29.0h                  
 26 Colin Andres-Paguirigan   JR Waipahu                  29.1h                  
 27 Ming Zou                  JR KAIM                     29.3h                  
 28 Bronson Fujimoto          JR Waipahu                  31.1h                  
 29 Christian Gonzaga         SR Waipahu                  32.7h                  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:32.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maile Shigemasa              Pearl City            12:14.8h JV               
  2 Brittany Long             10 Kapolei               12:19.7h JV               
  3 Shawntel Tangonan         SO Waipahu               15:35.6h                  
  4 Fely Marie Magaoay        FR Waipahu               15:38.6h                  
  5 Judy Cacal                FR Waipahu               19:47.3h                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani              11:14.7h AUTO             
  2 Keri Fujiwara             JR Waipahu               12:15.1h OIA              
  3 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani              12:16.8h OIA              
  4 Merrie Oshiro                Pearl City            12:51.2h OIA              
  5 Taylor Sinn               SR Mililani              12:55.1h OIA              
  6 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SO Waipahu               13:40.6h                  
  7 Jaymie Lonzanida             Pearl City            14:53.1h                  
  8 Feilanie Felicitas        SR Waipahu               15:33.4h                  
  9 Melody Labrador           SR Waipahu               15:36.2h                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu               10:43.0h JV               
  2 Paul Enriquez                Pearl City            10:53.4h JV               
  3 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City            10:54.4h JV               
  4 Carson Garner             SO Mililani              10:58.0h JV               
  5 Marcus Mateo              SO Waipahu               11:27.2h JV               
  6 Paul Alambatin            SO Waipahu               11:55.5h                  
  7 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City            12:19.3h                  
  8 Al-Jerome Leano           FR Waipahu               12:23.6h                  
  9 Dylan Miyamoto               Pearl City            12:49.5h                  
 10 Aldrin Micua              FR Waipahu               14:07.2h                  
 11 Khristian Mendeguarin     SO Waipahu               15:31.9h                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gianni Cuadrado           11 Kapolei                9:44.0h CONS             
  2 Casey Ryan                   Pearl City            10:40.9h                  
  3 Peter Tanaka                 Pearl City            10:43.6h                  
  4 Christopher McCann        JR Mililani              10:44.0h                  
  5 Josh dawson                M Kapolei               11:36.3h                  
  6 Tyler Fellows                Pearl City            13:12.1h                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:29.9h CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:32.1h CONS             
  3 Mililani High School  'D'                           4:47.3h JV               
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:57.1h JV               
  5 Pearl City High School  'A'                         5:00.3h JV               
  6 Mililani High School  'C'                           5:00.6h JV               
  6 Aiea High School  'A'                               5:00.6h JV               
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                            5:13.3h                  
  9 Waipahu High School  'B'                            5:23.3h                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:32.3h CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:36.6h OIA              
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                            5:17.2h                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:48.9h JV               
  2 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:51.9h JV               
  3 Waipahu High School  'A'                            3:52.6h JV               
  4 Aiea High School  'A'                               4:07.4h                  
  5 Waipahu High School  'B'                            4:16.4h                  
  6 Waipahu High School  'C'                            4:22.3h                  
  7 Aiea High School  'B'                               4:26.7h                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:43.7h OIA              
  2 Pearl City High School  'B'                         3:51.6h                  
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:51.9h                  
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                            3:58.2h                  
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:02.9h                  
  6 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:08.1h                  
  7 Waipahu High School  'B'                            4:13.9h                  
  8 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            4:23.0h                  
  9 Aiea High School  'A'                               4:24.0h                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Torres             SO Mililani               4-06.00 JV               
  2 Nicole Puaa               SO Waipahu                4-04.00 JV               
  3 Desiree Vega              10 Kapolei                4-02.00 JV               
  3 Dolly Ann Ricapor         FR Waipahu                4-02.00 JV               
  3 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City             4-02.00 JV               
  6 Zoya Hartman              FR Waipahu                4-00.00 JV               
  7 Jayneveb Arista           FR Waipahu                3-08.00                  
 -- Zhani Dukes               FR Kapolei                     NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amber Camody              JR Mililani               5-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei                4-08.00 OIA              
  2 Sasha Ishikawa            JR Aiea                   4-08.00 OIA              
  4 Amber Garidan             JR Kapolei                4-06.00 OIA              
  4 Noelle Garland            11 Kapolei                4-06.00 OIA              
  6 Tara Rodriguez             J Kapolei                4-00.00                  
 -- Vaoila Faaifo             JR Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu                5-06.00 JV               
  2 Will Lumpain              SO Mililani               5-00.00 JV               
  2 Ryan Mendoza              SO Waipahu                5-00.00 JV               
  2 JaJuan Ferdinand             Pearl City             5-00.00 JV               
 -- Ryan Farinas              FR Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Justice Kaseli            SO Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Gabriel Galam             FR Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Juanito Moises            FR Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Christopher Payne         FR Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani               5-08.00 CONS             
  1 Richard Ugalde            JR Waipahu                5-08.00 CONS             
  3 NO Name                      Mililani               5-04.00                  
  4 Erven Salazar             SR Aiea                   4-10.00                  
  5 Zachary Perez             JR Aiea                   4-08.00                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Terashima        JR Mililani               8-06.00 CONS             
  1 Kimi Nishihara            SR Mililani               8-06.00 CONS             
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani               9-00.00 JV               
  2 Kenneth Tenoso            SO Waipahu                8-06.00 JV               
  2 Kodey Gratz               SO Mililani               8-06.00 JV               
  4 Dillon Nguyen              F Mililani               7-06.00 JV               
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collin Nguyen             JR Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  2 Seth Kokulani             SR Mililani               9-00.00                  
  3 Colin Andres-Paguirigan   JR Waipahu                8-00.00                  
  4 Eliser Paclob             SO Waipahu                6-06.00                  
  4 Marcus Mateo              SO Waipahu                6-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mazi Lucas                FR Mililani              14-02.50 JV               
  2 Nicole Puaa               SO Waipahu               13-10.00 JV               
  3 Christin Jenkins          FR Kapolei               13-05.50 JV               
  4 Alexandria Mack           SO Kapolei               13-05.00 JV               
  5 Jazlin Ching              SO Aiea                  13-00.50 JV               
  6 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                  12-09.00                  
  7 Chynna Taylor             FR Kapolei               12-07.00                  
  8 Mosher Mabry              FR Mililani              12-04.50                  
  9 Malissa Sayre             FR Kapolei               12-02.00                  
 10 Desiree Vega              10 Kapolei               12-01.50                  
 11 Stacia-Al Mahoe           FR Kapolei               11-11.00                  
 12 Sasha Kapuras                Pearl City            11-09.50                  
 13 Jennica Ramones           FR Waipahu               11-02.50                  
 14 Sharee Lei Mamuad         SO Waipahu               11-00.50                  
 15 Tiana Enos Dano           SO Mililani              10-09.50                  
 16 Zhani Dukes               FR Kapolei               10-06.50                  
 17 Kayla Vesi                FR Waipahu               10-02.50                  
 18 Dolly Ann Ricapor         FR Waipahu               10-00.00                  
 19 Gracelyn Lorenzo          SO Kapolei                9-11.00                  
 20 Jayneveb Arista           FR Waipahu                9-00.00                  
 21 Chaelie Shigeta           SO Kapolei                7-07.00                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei               15-09.50 CONS             
  2 Kawehi Hagi               12 Kapolei               14-10.50 OIA              
  3 Amber Camody              JR Mililani              14-08.50 OIA              
  4 Heather Schulz            SR Aiea                  14-06.25 OIA              
  5 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei               13-10.50                  
  6 Ashlie Liilii             SR Aiea                  13-09.00                  
  7 Noelle Ypil               JR Waipahu               13-08.00                  
  8 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani              13-03.00                  
  9 Lea Iaea                  12 Kapolei               12-08.50                  
 10 Ashlee Dulan              JR Aiea                  12-06.00                  
 11 Amber Garidan             JR Kapolei               12-05.00                  
 11 Noelle Garland            11 Kapolei               12-05.00                  
 13 Courtney Kamiya           JR Aiea                  11-03.50                  
 14 Vaoila Faaifo             JR Waipahu                9-03.50                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       17-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei               20-02.00 CONS             
  2 DaiCorri Briscoe             Pearl City            19-09.00 JV               
  3 Derick Chan               SO Waipahu               17-08.00 JV               
  4 Norvin Gulmayo            SO Waipahu               17-06.00 JV               
  5 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani              17-04.50                  
  6 Khalil Shepherd           SO KAIM                  17-04.00                  
  7 Dylan Keomaka             SO Kapolei               17-02.00                  
  8 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani              17-01.00                  
  9 Will Lumpain              SO Mililani              17-00.50                  
 10 Jantzen Nishimoto         FR Aiea                  16-11.00                  
 10 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu               16-11.00                  
 10 David Laronal                Pearl City            16-11.00                  
 13 Sean Griffin              SO Mililani              16-08.00                  
 14 Chansen Exzabe            SO KAIM                  16-06.25                  
 15 Kamakana Apelu               Aiea                  16-06.00                  
 16 Randon Tuitama            FR KAIM                  16-04.50                  
 17 Ryan Mendoza              SO Waipahu               16-03.00                  
 17 Justyn DelaCruz              Pearl City            16-03.00                  
 19 Melvin Schmidt IV            Pearl City            15-06.50                  
 19 JaJuan Ferdinand             Pearl City            15-06.50                  
 21 Jesus Kawaiea-Benitez     SO KAIM                  15-05.00                  
 22 Dyland White              FR Kapolei               14-11.00                  
 23 Titus Solmerin               Pearl City            14-07.50                  
 24 Bennett Briones              Pearl City            14-03.00                  
 25 Kamalii Olayan-Keawe      10 Kapolei               14-02.50                  
 26 Justin Hara               FR Mililani              13-03.00                  
 27 Carl Cedric Balon         FR Waipahu               13-02.50                  
 28 NO Name                      Mililani              13-00.00                  
 28 Ariol Fujimoto-Poaha      FR KAIM                  13-00.00                  
 30 Gil Michael Castillo         Pearl City            10-07.50                  
 -- Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                      FOUL                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dominique Stevenson       SR Mililani              19-03.25                  
  2 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei               18-09.50                  
  3 Phillip Madriaga          SR Aiea                  18-07.50                  
  4 Christian Gonzaga         SR Waipahu               18-05.50                  
  5 Nkosei Gravesande         SR Mililani              18-02.50                  
  6 Justice Sarcedo           SR KAIM                  18-01.00                  
  7 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani              18-00.00                  
  8 Wiseman Demei             SR KAIM                  17-06.50                  
  9 Mason Corpuz-Slade        JR Waipahu               17-01.00                  
 10 Walter Mamuad             SO Waipahu               16-05.00                  
 11 Shane Empron                 Pearl City            16-00.50                  
 12 Kainoa Oneha                 Pearl City            14-01.50                  
 13 Jason Manabat              M Kapolei               13-06.50                  
 14 Bronson Fujimoto          JR Waipahu               12-05.50                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Puaa               SO Waipahu               29-08.25 JV               
  2 Jazlin Ching              SO Aiea                  26-05.50 JV               
  3 Kayla Vesi                FR Waipahu               25-04.00                  
 -- Jayneveb Arista           FR Waipahu                   FOUL                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Heather Schulz            SR Aiea                  33-02.50 CONS             
  2 Amber Camody              JR Mililani              32-09.00 CONS             
  3 Kawehi Hagi               12 Kapolei               32-01.00 OIA              
  4 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei               31-04.00 OIA              
  5 Ashlie Liilii             SR Aiea                  29-07.00                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       35-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei               40-10.00 CONS             
  2 David Laronal                Pearl City            36-03.50 JV               
  3 Kamakana Apelu               Aiea                  35-01.00 JV               
  4 Ernesto Salazar           JR Aiea                  34-01.00                  
  5 Randon Tuitama            FR KAIM                  33-09.50                  
  6 Chansen Exzabe            SO KAIM                  33-08.00                  
  7 Jantzen Nishimoto         FR Aiea                  32-09.50                  
  8 Jesus Kawaiea-Benitez     SO KAIM                  31-04.50                  
  9 Titus Solmerin               Pearl City            30-03.00                  
 10 NO Name                      Mililani              30-02.00                  
 11 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                  29-04.50                  
 -- Khalil Shepherd           SO KAIM                      FOUL                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Justice Sarcedo           SR KAIM                  42-00.00 CONS             
  2 Eddie Rodriguez              Pearl City            40-01.50 OIA              
  3 Aaron Cox                 JR Waipahu               37-06.00                  
  4 Wiseman Demei             SR KAIM                  36-08.50                  
  5 Phillip Madriaga          SR Aiea                  36-02.50                  
  6 Richard Ugalde            JR Waipahu               35-07.00                  
  7 Christian Gonzaga         SR Waipahu               35-02.50                  
  8 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu               34-08.50                  
  9 Sebastian Kim             SR Waipahu               33-05.00                  
 10 Mason Corpuz-Slade        JR Waipahu               32-07.00                  
 11 Colin Andres-Paguirigan   JR Waipahu               32-01.00                  
 12 Shane Empron                 Pearl City            31-03.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          94-04  CONS
          74-03  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Puaa               SO Waipahu              100-06.00 CONS             
  2 Cheyenne Gishi            10 Kapolei               93-07.00 JV               
  3 Rebecca Horikawa             Pearl City            73-07.00                  
  4 Kayla Vesi                FR Waipahu               73-06.00                  
  5 Frances Eves              FR Mililani              72-00.00                  
  6 Tianna Elisara             F Kapolei               65-03.00                  
  7 Danicia Honda                Pearl City            64-09.00                  
  8 Maheata King                 Pearl City            64-01.00                  
  9 Naomi Oshiro              FR Aiea                  48-04.00                  
 10 DeMaleena Long            FR Mililani              45-02.00                  
 11 Monica McHugh             FR Mililani              41-08.00                  
 12 Kiana Keller              FR Mililani              38-03.00                  
 12 Desiree Catlin            FR Mililani              38-03.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          95-00  OIA
          94-04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane           11 Kapolei              123-08.00 AUTO             
  2 Catrina Masaniai          SR Waipahu               99-05.00 OIA              
  3 Alisha Gipson             JR Kapolei               87-01.00                  
  4 Kayla Futaga               F Kapolei               76-00.00                  
  5 Jamee Rapoza              12 Kapolei               73-05.00                  
  6 Matauaina Toomalatai         Pearl City            72-02.00                  
  7 Hope Crichton             SR Aiea                  70-03.00                  
  8 Kaila Kikugawa            JR Mililani              58-03.00                  
  9 Tara Yasuda               JR Kapolei               55-10.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
          90-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maleak Yancey             SO Mililani             107-08.00 JV               
  2 Erren Jean Pierre         SO Mililani             105-07.00 JV               
  3 Owen Souza                10 Kapolei               93-04.00 JV               
  4 Kela Grace                SO Aiea                  91-03.00 JV               
  5 Andrew Julius             10 Kapolei               89-09.00                  
  6 Wesley Nagaseu            SO Waipahu               86-04.00                  
  7 Ropeti Faumuina           FR Aiea                  84-05.00                  
  8 David Sneed               SO Mililani              81-01.00                  
  9 Tyrin Besas                  Pearl City            80-03.00                  
 10 Drew McDurmin             SO Aiea                  78-03.00                  
 11 Elmo Sinclair Jr.            Pearl City            76-03.00                  
 12 Sione Moala               SO KAIM                  73-07.00                  
 13 Sean Lamorena                Pearl City            61-04.00                  
 14 Justice Kaseli            SO Waipahu               59-07.00                  
 15 Aaron Okamoto             SO Mililani              58-07.00                  
 16 Dustin Iwasaki            SO Pearl City            40-04.00                  
 17 Montana Buncayao          SO Pearl City            36-00.00                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Siaosi Halaapiapi         JR KAIM                 135-06.00 OIA              
  2 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei              120-02.00                  
  3 Eugene Leong              11 Kapolei              117-05.00                  
  4 Fale Faatoafe             JR Aiea                 115-03.00                  
  5 Kainoa Leong              11 Kapolei              110-00.00                  
  6 Keoni Roach               SR Waipahu              108-02.00                  
  7 Jonathan Lee              SR Waipahu               95-09.00                  
  8 Shalden Cardano           SR Aiea                  95-02.00                  
  9 John Kim                  SR KAIM                  94-03.00                  
 10 Kendrick Fatu             JR Waipahu               92-04.00                  
 11 Kilafwa Aliksa            SR KAIM                  85-01.00                  
 12 Kainoa Oneha                 Pearl City            82-06.00                  
 13 Isaac Mersburgh              Pearl City            80-07.00                  
 14 Derek Ota                 JR Mililani              80-02.00                  
 15 Jenson Kaopuiki           SR Mililani              79-03.00                  
 16 George Tom-Sheridan          Pearl City            77-02.00                  
 17 Charles Arneson           JR Aiea                  65-03.00                  
 18 Ikaika Grace              SR Aiea                  55-03.00                  
 -- Ilalio Sio                SR Aiea                      FOUL                  
 -- Shayne Tanabe             JR Mililani                  FOUL                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       25-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Puaa               SO Waipahu               33-03.00 CONS             
  2 Rebecca Horikawa             Pearl City            26-09.50 JV               
  3 Tianna Elisara             F Kapolei               26-00.00 JV               
  4 Frances Eves              FR Mililani              25-09.50 JV               
  5 Zyriana Davies            FR Mililani              23-09.00                  
  6 Nayla Long                SO Mililani              23-06.50                  
  7 Cheyenne Gishi            10 Kapolei               22-11.00                  
  7 Shelby Parker             FR Mililani              22-11.00                  
  9 Kayla Vesi                FR Waipahu               22-07.00                  
 10 Kaylee Torres             SO Mililani              22-02.00                  
 11 Danicia Honda                Pearl City            22-01.00                  
 12 Maheata King                 Pearl City            18-05.50                  
 13 Naomi Oshiro              FR Aiea                  17-00.00                  
 14 Monica McHugh             FR Mililani              15-07.50                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane           11 Kapolei               37-10.00 AUTO             
  2 Kayla Futaga               F Kapolei               31-03.00 OIA              
  3 Catrina Masaniai          SR Waipahu               31-01.00 OIA              
  4 Jamee Rapoza              12 Kapolei               29-00.00                  
  5 Alisha Gipson             JR Kapolei               28-08.00                  
  6 Hope Crichton             SR Aiea                  24-11.00                  
  7 Matauaina Toomalatai         Pearl City            23-05.50                  
  8 Kaila Kikugawa            JR Mililani              21-05.50                  
  9 Tara Yasuda               JR Kapolei               20-09.00                  
 10 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani              16-07.50                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Julius             10 Kapolei               35-07.00 JV               
  2 David Sneed               SO Mililani              34-08.00 JV               
  3 Kela Grace                SO Aiea                  34-00.50 JV               
  4 Maleak Yancey             SO Mililani              32-11.00                  
  5 Wesley Nagaseu            SO Waipahu               31-06.00                  
  6 Drew McDurmin             SO Aiea                  31-03.50                  
  7 Tyrin Besas                  Pearl City            30-11.00                  
  8 Sione Moala               SO KAIM                  30-08.00                  
  9 Ropeti Faumuina           FR Aiea                  28-07.00                  
 10 Elmo Sinclair Jr.            Pearl City            27-11.00                  
 11 Aaron Okamoto             SO Mililani              24-05.50                  
 12 Sean Lamorena                Pearl City            23-09.00                  
 13 Montana Buncayao          SO Pearl City            17-08.00                  
 14 Dustin Iwasaki            SO Pearl City            17-04.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fale Faatoafe             JR Aiea                  47-01.00 CONS             
  2 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei               42-03.50 OIA              
  3 Ilalio Sio                SR Aiea                  42-02.00 OIA              
  4 Kainoa Leong              11 Kapolei               39-08.00                  
  5 Keoni Roach               SR Waipahu               37-11.50                  
  6 John Kim                  SR KAIM                  35-11.00                  
  7 Jonathan Lee              SR Waipahu               34-02.00                  
  8 Isaac Mersburgh              Pearl City            33-07.00                  
  9 Derek Ota                 JR Mililani              32-05.00                  
 10 Kilafwa Aliksa            SR KAIM                  31-07.00                  
 11 Jenson Kaopuiki           SR Mililani              30-02.00                  
 12 Jesse Messamer            JR Mililani              29-07.50                  
 13 Shalden Cardano           SR Aiea                  29-02.00                  
 14 Kainoa Oneha                 Pearl City            28-01.00                  
 15 George Tom-Sheridan          Pearl City            27-01.50                  
 16 Court Pierce              SO Mililani              26-05.00                  
 17 Charles Arneson           JR Aiea                  23-10.00                  
 18 Ikaika Grace              SR Aiea                  20-04.50                  
 -- Siaosi Halaapiapi         JR KAIM                      FOUL                  
 -- Kendrick Fatu             JR Waipahu                   FOUL                  
 -- Eugene Leong              11 Kapolei                   FOUL                  
 -- Ben Pakau                 SR Waipahu                   FOUL