2011 OIA Waianae Preseason Track Meet
Week #1 HAND TIME  26-Feb-11
Mililani HS Track - Mililani, Oahu, HI             
 
  1  JV Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Mitchell            FR Leilehua             16.08 F      
  2 Shanrae Santiago           9 Kahuku               19.17 F      
  3 Mariah Berard-Kamake'eai   9 Kahuku               19.46 F      
  4 Ashley Lott               SO Leilehua             20.18 F      
  5 Kendra Brown              FR Radford              20.31 F      
  6 Kaylin Jackson            FR Radford              20.44 F      
  7 Laerica Lewis             SO Leilehua             20.77 F      
  8 Aleigha Criego            FR Radford              21.00 F      
  9 Abgail Granger             9 Radford              21.39 F      
 10 Brooklin Jensen           FR Leilehua             21.40 F      
 11 Nevada Hinton             FR Radford              21.71 F      
 12 Lacee Sachs               FR Leilehua             22.21 F      
 13 Geanna Garcia             FR Radford              22.42 F      
 14 Kiana Jones               FR Radford              23.32 F      
 15 Michelle Manuel           FR Radford              23.75 F      
 
  2  V Girls   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Zhane Santiago            JR Kahuku               15.10 F      
  2 Tatiana Alailima          SR Leilehua             16.91 F      
  3 Erika Hill                JR Radford              17.58 F      
  4 Ember Moralino            JR Leilehua             17.72 F      
  5 Vielkis Avila             SR Leilehua             17.76 F      
  6 Daphne Cobbs              FR Radford              18.48 F      
  7 Maka Akagi                JR Leilehua             18.72 F      
  8 Devina Cabe               JR Radford              19.37 F      
  9 Azmera Hammouri-Davis        Campbell             19.58 F      
 10 Randi Uyeda                  Waianae              19.74 F      
 11 Courtney Lewis-Davis      SR Leilehua             19.96 F      
 12 Zaneta Woods                 Campbell             20.59 F      
 13 Keyonna Manuel            JR Radford              21.03 F      
 14 Shayla-Hyatt Guzman       JR Leilehua             21.24 F      
 15 Anela Duenas-Blanco       SO Radford              28.41 F      
 
  3  JV Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Brannon Bantolina            Campbell             16.89 F      
  2 Jayven Mohetau               Kahuku               17.03 F      
  3 Khalil Maynard            SO Radford              17.34 F      
  4 Isaac Tangonan            SO Leilehua             17.48 F      
  5 Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford              17.67 F      
  6 Craig Woodward               Campbell             19.82 F      
  7 Kyle Refenes              FR Radford              19.93 F      
  8 Courtney Spencer          FR Radford              20.13 F      
  9 Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford              20.57 F      
 10 Logan Soakai              SO Radford              20.59 F      
 11 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SO Leilehua             20.96 F      
 12 Jordan Murao              SO Radford              21.96 F      
 13 Michael Thomas            FR Radford              22.31 F      
 14 Charles Sweeney           SO Leilehua             22.43 F      
 
  4  V Boys   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 David Peterson            SR Leilehua             16.18 F      
  2 Steven Mitchell           JR Leilehua             17.00 F      
  3 Christian Pita               Campbell             17.21 F      
  4 Penitino Melei            JR Leilehua             17.66 F      
  5 Talane McCorvey              Waianae              18.24 F      
  6 Kimo Negron               SR Leilehua             18.34 F      
  7 Blaine Furtado            SR Leilehua             18.38 F      
  8 Ramon Ruiz                SO Radford              19.08 F      
  9 Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua             19.47 F      
 10 Austin Morgan             11 Kahuku               19.62 F      
 11 Samsen Toro               SR Leilehua             20.57 F      
 12 Terrence Samuel              Campbell             22.54 F      
 
  5  JV Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Mason            FR Radford              13.32 F      
  1 Shatres Ahnee                Campbell             13.32 F      
  3 Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford              13.38 F      
  4 Sonest Furtado            FR Waianae              13.57 F      
  5 Tionne Price              FR Radford              13.59 F      
  6 Brooklin Jensen           FR Leilehua             13.74 F      
  7 Aleigha Criego            FR Radford              13.78 F      
  8 Dierra Font               FR Radford              13.93 F      
  9 Destiny Miller            FR Leilehua             14.07 F      
 10 Kaylin Jackson            FR Radford              14.09 F      
 11 Carrera Slocumb           FR Radford              14.12 F      
 11 Nevada Hinton             FR Radford              14.12 F      
 13 Jazlyn Holloway           FR Radford              14.19 F      
 14 Azaria Nofoa                 Campbell             14.21 F      
 15 Kiana Jones               FR Radford              14.23 F      
 16 Mariah Santiago              Campbell             14.26 F      
 17 Kaleimaka-Onaona Aiwohi      Campbell             14.36 F      
 18 Emma Marquardsen           9 Kahuku               14.40 F      
 19 Kyara Baker               FR Radford              14.47 F      
 20 Tiana Ethridge            FR Radford              14.80 F      
 21 Paige Moore               FR Radford              14.89 F      
 22 Arissa Ramirez               Campbell             14.91 F      
 23 Jojo Lau                   9 McKinley             14.95 F      
 24 Chelsea Fagaragan            Campbell             15.01 F      
 25 Marrisa Manzanalez        SO Leilehua             15.04 F      
 25 Michelle Manuel           FR Radford              15.04 F      
 27 Geanna Garcia             FR Radford              15.05 F      
 28 Kobe Hoshibata            SR Leilehua             15.21 F      
 29 Abgail Granger             9 Radford              15.25 F      
 30 Taimane Avei               9 Kahuku               15.31 F      
 31 Laerica Lewis             SO Leilehua             15.55 F      
 32 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae              15.59 F      
 33 Ashley Lott               SO Leilehua             15.95 F      
 34 Tara Teriipaia            SO Leilehua             16.28 F      
 35 Marissa Minami             9 McKinley             16.39 F      
 36 Rachel Abellera           FR Radford              16.50 F      
 37 Kiyana Tells                 Campbell             17.43 F      
 38 Tammy Le                   9 McKinley             21.17 F      
 
  6  V Girls   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             SO Radford              12.35 F      
  2 Tyler Whitener            FR Radford              12.69 F      
  3 Kayla Taulapapa           FR Kahuku               13.26 F      
  4 Zhane Santiago            JR Kahuku               13.27 F      
  5 Jahsana Banks             10 Kahuku               13.38 F      
  6 Nicole Ursua                 Campbell             13.52 F      
  7 Ember Moralino            JR Leilehua             13.53 F      
  8 Sherron Pyear             JR Radford              13.73 F      
  9 Gerilynn DelaCruz-West    SR Waianae              13.76 F      
 10 Kayln Wilson              JR Radford              13.82 F      
 11 Mi Nei Stant              10 Kahuku               13.93 F      
 12 Jojo Lau                   9 McKinley             14.15 F      
 13 Devina Cabe               JR Radford              14.18 F      
 14 Courtney Lewis-Davis      SR Leilehua             14.28 F      
 15 Dedra Font                JR Radford              14.37 F      
 16 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua             14.60 F      
 17 Azmera Hammouri-Davis        Campbell             14.66 F      
 18 Adrienne Tanganon         SR Leilehua             14.79 F      
 19 Randi Uyeda                  Waianae              14.89 F      
 20 Nyangie Wudie             JR Waianae              14.94 F      
 21 Chastina Ramos            SO Radford              15.26 F      
 22 Zaneta Woods                 Campbell             15.28 F      
 23 Rohelyn Quimoyog          JR Leilehua             15.35 F      
 24 Gina Calabrese            SR Leilehua             15.45 F      
 25 Roxanna Russ              JR Waianae              15.66 F      
 26 Yoo Ran Cho               JR Radford              15.94 F      
 27 Lorena Bacquel               Campbell             16.28 F      
 28 Deidre Moroy              JR Leilehua             16.56 F      
 
  7  JV Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford              11.49 F      
  2 Mason Manuma                 Radford              11.72 F      
  3 Jamel Tyler                  Campbell             11.78 F      
  4 Triston Bega-Pebria          Campbell             11.87 F      
  4 aofaga Wily                  Kahuku               11.87 F      
  4 Brandon Moniz             JR Waianae              11.87 F      
  7 Khalil Maynard            SO Radford              11.90 F      
  8 Brandt Cadelina           10 Campbell             11.91 F      
  9 Brannon Bantolina            Campbell             12.00 F      
 10 Logan Soakai              SO Radford              12.13 F      
 11 Jayven Mohetau               Kahuku               12.14 F      
 12 William Love              SR Radford              12.21 F      
 13 Donald Wright             FR Leilehua             12.23 F      
 14 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SO Leilehua             12.24 F      
 15 Charles Sweeney           SO Leilehua             12.25 F      
 16 Isaac Tangonan            SO Leilehua             12.26 F      
 17 Isaac Hurd                   Campbell             12.33 F      
 18 Kawehena Johnson             Kahuku               12.37 F      
 19 Jawan Hurst-McCullough    SO Leilehua             12.39 F      
 19 James Futrell             SO Radford              12.39 F      
 21 Michael Thomas            FR Radford              12.41 F      
 22 Rashaan Falemalu             Kahuku               12.42 F      
 23 Latrell Scales               Campbell             12.43 F      
 24 Craig Woodward               Campbell             12.45 F      
 25 Amosa Amosa                  Campbell             12.52 F      
 26 Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford              12.63 F      
 27 Jordan Hussey             JR Waianae              12.64 F      
 28 Jeremiah McKay            FR Radford              12.70 F      
 29 Fernan Abarcar            SO Leilehua             12.73 F      
 30 Johnny Tapusoa            10 Kahuku               12.78 F      
 31 Travis Rosenow               Campbell             12.81 F      
 32 Courtney Spencer          FR Radford              12.82 F      
 32 Jayden Bagay-Cenal        SO Radford              12.82 F      
 34 Jordan Murao              SO Radford              12.93 F      
 35 William Balfour           FR Leilehua             12.94 F      
 36 Andrew Killen             FR Radford              13.00 F      
 37 Kona Bagood-Makani         9 McKinley             13.01 F      
 38 Kainalukalalea Gonsalves  SO Waianae              13.06 F      
 39 Everett Jennings II       FR Radford              13.29 F      
 40 Kirk Wei                  10 McKinley             13.31 F      
 40 Scott Barnard                Campbell             13.31 F      
 42 Darryl Hicks              SO Radford              13.34 F      
 43 Matthew Mazza                Campbell             13.41 F      
 44 Kyle Refenes              FR Radford              13.44 F      
 45 Mahvan Tau                FR Waianae              13.59 F      
 46 Jantzen Hatakenaka         9 McKinley             13.75 F      
 47 Bell Trieu                 9 McKinley             13.80 F      
 48 Roger Luafalemana         SO Leilehua             13.87 F      
 49 Justin Chu                10 Kahuku               14.15 F      
 50 Josh Lam                   9 McKinley             14.26 F      
 51 Edgar Hernandez              Campbell             14.67 F      
 52 Arman Nazarian             9 McKinley             15.39 F      
 
  8  V Boys   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Krixtofer Hughley         FR Radford              11.11 F      
  2 Solomon Dixon             12 McKinley             11.13 F      
  3 Daquan Wyatt              SR Leilehua             11.30 F      
  4 Phillip Hogan             SO Radford              11.36 F      
  5 Brian Paul Manuel         SR Waianae              11.48 F      
  5 Christian Abregano           Campbell             11.48 F      
  7 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SO Leilehua             11.53 F      
  8 William Rollman           10 McKinley             11.56 F      
  9 David Peterson            SR Leilehua             11.66 F      
 10 Romar Bacosa              FR Radford              11.67 F      
 11 Jace Bolosan              10 McKinley             11.72 F      
 12 Romelo Wilson                Campbell             11.92 F      
 13 Duarte Fiafia             11 McKinley             12.03 F      
 14 Devon Tabrae Seabrooks    JR Waianae              12.10 F      
 15 Ryan Fagaragan               Campbell             12.11 F      
 16 John Lai                   9 McKinley             12.16 F      
 17 Theron Britt                 Campbell             12.19 F      
 18 Jacey Cabel-Tellis        JR Leilehua             12.25 F      
 18 Blaine Furtado            SR Leilehua             12.25 F      
 18 Kimo Negron               SR Leilehua             12.25 F      
 21 Stanley Mersburgh         SR Leilehua             12.26 F      
 22 Josiah Yasuoka            JR Leilehua             12.40 F      
 22 Penitino Melei            JR Leilehua             12.40 F      
 24 Leighton Panui               Waianae              12.45 F      
 25 Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua             12.46 F      
 26 Martel Curtis                Leilehua             12.57 F      
 27 Brian Wheeler             11 Kahuku               12.62 F      
 28 Christian Pita               Campbell             12.69 F      
 29 Jason Guan                11 McKinley             12.72 F      
 30 Haoa Lono                    Waianae              12.84 F      
 31 Zachary Slagle            JR Leilehua             12.85 F      
 32 Ramon Ruiz                SO Radford              12.88 F      
 33 Jackson Hollingworth      11 McKinley             12.97 F      
 34 Jaren Morales                Campbell             13.07 F      
 34 Dustin Hamada                Campbell             13.07 F      
 36 Sunny Chuang              10 McKinley             13.16 F      
 37 Vincent Duldulao             Campbell             13.22 F      
 38 Tristan Ramones           10 McKinley             13.50 F      
 39 Landon Vaoifi             JR Leilehua             13.90 F      
 40 Ronald Salle              SO Waianae              14.69 F      
 
 10  V Girls   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Shipley          10 Kahuku             5:27.30 F      
  2 Brianna Collins           FR Radford            5:35.50 F      
  3 Aiza Valeriano               Campbell           5:36.20 F      
  4 Taylor Black              FR Radford            5:48.40 F      
  5 Kayla Grimmett            SO Radford            5:50.10 F      
  6 Tiffany Tang              11 McKinley           5:54.30 F      
  7 Mija Kidder-Walls         FR Radford            6:04.70 F      
  8 Tandeka Nunn              FR Radford            6:10.90 F      
  9 Danielle Horne            FR Radford            6:14.30 F      
 10 Adora Anee                 9 Kahuku             6:15.50 F      
 11 Kristen Fernandez-Kong       Campbell           6:18.30 F      
 12 America Garcia            11 McKinley           6:34.10 F      
 13 Darleen Cardenas-Tseu     11 McKinley           6:43.50 F      
 14 Kaiulani Fraticelli          Campbell           8:23.50 F      
 15 Lorena Bacquel               Campbell           8:47.30 F      
 
 12  V Boys   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Dapkins           FR Radford            4:30.00 F      
  2 Ellitot Estrada           JR Leilehua           4:34.40 F      
  3 Matthew Baker             FR Radford            4:37.70 F      
  4 Dylan Martinez            SO Leilehua           4:46.80 F      
  5 Joshua Castro             SO Leilehua           4:50.10 F      
  6 Julian Brown              FR Radford            4:59.40 F      
  7 Jacquain Middleton           Campbell           5:01.50 F      
  8 Martin Cusatti            JR Leilehua           5:03.90 F      
  9 Michael Bassett           FR Radford            5:04.40 F      
 10 Mark Inay                    Campbell           5:09.80 F      
 11 Micheal Graziano          FR Waianae            5:11.60 F      
 12 Hunter Seech              FR Leilehua           5:13.40 F      
 13 Nathan Anderson           JR Radford            5:16.20 F      
 14 Corey Snider              FR Radford            5:18.10 F      
 15 Jacob Abell               JR Waianae            5:31.30 F      
 16 John Adams                FR Radford            5:34.30 F      
 17 Aaron Oshiro              SR Waianae            5:36.50 F      
 18 John-Paul Putgenat           Campbell           5:37.10 F      
 19 Uriah Hutchins               Campbell           5:46.00 F      
 20 Darius Kawewehi              Campbell           5:48.20 F      
 21 Brice Namnama             FR Radford            5:52.30 F      
 22 Keanu Basques             SR Waianae            5:57.30 F      
 23 Todd Lasater              FR Radford            6:02.50 F      
 24 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku             6:04.80 F      
 25 Bryson Biete                 Campbell           7:05.70 F      
 
 17  JV Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Shatres Ahnee                Campbell           1:04.34 F      
  2 Sonest Furtado            FR Waianae            1:05.79 F      
  3 Brooklin Jensen           FR Leilehua           1:06.37 F      
  4 Mariah Santiago              Campbell           1:09.36 F      
  5 Kaleimaka-Onaona Aiwohi      Campbell           1:11.32 F      
  6 Dierra Font               FR Radford            1:11.54 F      
  7 Arissa Ramirez               Campbell           1:13.36 F      
  8 Destiny Miller            FR Leilehua           1:14.43 F      
  9 Chelsea Fagaragan            Campbell           1:14.44 F      
 10 Kaylin Jackson            FR Radford            1:15.00 F      
 
 18  V Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Briyanna Wilson           SO Radford            1:01.75 F      
  2 Kayla Taulapapa           FR Kahuku             1:04.16 F      
  3 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua           1:10.65 F      
  4 Dedra Font                JR Radford            1:13.14 F      
 
 19  JV Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Obrinyahn Stonewall       FR Radford              58.90 F      
  2 Johnny Tapusoa            10 Kahuku               59.23 F      
  3 Jamel Tyler                  Campbell             59.56 F      
  4 Courtney Spencer          FR Radford              59.80 F      
  5 Latrell Scales               Campbell           1:01.30 F      
  6 Travis Rosenow               Campbell           1:01.53 F      
  7 Trevon Hinkle             FR Radford            1:01.59 F      
  8 Kyle Refenes              FR Radford            1:02.20 F      
  9 Christopher Mazza            Campbell           1:03.25 F      
 10 Matthew Mazza                Campbell           1:03.33 F      
 11 Craig Woodward               Campbell           1:03.52 F      
 12 Isaiah Pasion-Adriano        Campbell           1:04.45 F      
 13 James Futrell             SO Radford            1:04.87 F      
 14 Tristan Russ                 Campbell           1:05.08 F      
 15 Edgar Hernandez              Campbell           1:15.98 F      
 
 20  V Boys   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Romar Bacosa              FR Radford              53.78 F      
  2 Martel Curtis                Leilehua             55.30 F      
  3 Krixtofer Hughley         FR Radford              55.40 F      
  4 Charles Borden            SR Leilehua             56.20 F      
  5 John Lai                   9 McKinley             57.31 F      
  6 Nicholas Lenover          SR Radford              58.30 F      
  7 Judah Kekua               12 Kahuku               58.90 F      
  8 Brian Wheeler             11 Kahuku             1:00.37 F      
  9 Mackenzie Long            JR Leilehua           1:02.48 F      
 10 Jaren Morales                Campbell           1:07.27 F      
 11 Terrence Samuel              Campbell           1:09.03 F      
 12 Vincent Duldulao             Campbell           1:09.35 F      
 13 Ronald Salle              SO Waianae            1:14.62 F      
 
 21  JV Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Hartley          FR Radford              53.18 F      
  2 Kiana Jones               FR Radford              55.27 F      
  3 Kendra Brown              FR Radford              55.75 F      
  4 Aleigha Criego            FR Radford              58.26 F      
  5 Abgail Granger             9 Radford            1:00.00 F      
  6 Geanna Garcia             FR Radford            1:05.12 F      
  7 Michelle Manuel           FR Radford            1:05.82 F      
  8 Ashley Lott               SO Leilehua           1:06.27 F      
  9 Laerica Lewis             SO Leilehua           1:16.28 F      
 10 Nevada Hinton             FR Radford            1:23.31 F      
 
 22  V Girls   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Zhane Santiago            JR Kahuku               51.59 F      
  2 Jahsana Banks             10 Kahuku               53.43 F      
  3 Erika Hill                JR Radford              53.51 F      
  4 Daphne Cobbs              FR Radford              53.75 F      
  5 Mi Nei Stant              10 Kahuku               54.58 F      
  6 Randi Uyeda                  Waianae              57.40 F      
  7 Devina Cabe               JR Radford              57.71 F      
  8 Shayla-Hyatt Guzman       JR Leilehua           1:00.84 F      
  9 Keyonna Manuel            JR Radford            1:00.98 F      
 10 Courtney Lewis-Davis      SR Leilehua           1:03.51 F      
 11 Anela Duenas-Blanco       SO Radford            1:07.31 F      
 12 Roxanna Russ              JR Waianae            1:15.71 F      
 
 23  JV Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Khalil Maynard            SO Radford              44.82 F      
  2 Jayven Mohetau               Kahuku               45.28 F      
  3 Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford              47.00 F      
  4 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SO Leilehua             47.22 F      
  5 Isaac Tangonan            SO Leilehua             47.78 F      
  6 Charles Sweeney           SO Leilehua             50.05 F      
  7 Kyle Refenes              FR Radford              50.49 F      
  8 Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford              52.61 F      
  9 Jordan Murao              SO Radford              53.91 F      
 10 Mahvan Tau                FR Waianae              57.40 F      
 
 24  V Boys   300m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 David Peterson            SR Leilehua             45.38 F      
  2 Kimo Negron               SR Leilehua             46.37 F      
  3 Christian Pita               Campbell             46.38 F      
  4 Bronson Beatty            11 Kahuku               46.55 F      
  5 Penitino Melei            JR Leilehua             48.09 F      
  6 Talane McCorvey              Waianae              48.13 F      
  7 Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua             49.18 F      
  8 Ramon Ruiz                SO Radford              50.54 F      
 
 25  JV Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Lacamera          SO Leilehua           2:39.57 F      
  2 Rhiannon Cleveland        SO Leilehua           2:41.48 F      
  3 Brianna Collins           FR Radford            2:42.80 F      
  4 Mija Kidder-Walls         FR Radford            2:53.57 F      
  5 Danielle Horne            FR Radford            3:07.26 F      
 
 26  V Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Grimmett            SO Radford            2:43.36 F      
  2 Taylor Black              FR Radford            2:46.67 F      
  3 Briyanna Wilson           SO Radford            2:50.60 F      
  4 Tatiana Moore             SR Leilehua           2:52.54 F      
  5 America Garcia            11 McKinley           3:04.64 F      
  6 Yoo Ran Cho               JR Radford            3:24.10 F      
 
 27  JV Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Dapkins           FR Radford            2:14.45 F      
  2 Joshua Castro             SO Leilehua           2:17.51 F      
  3 Julian Brown              FR Radford            2:27.16 F      
  4 Michael Bassett           FR Radford            2:29.23 F      
  5 Corey Snider              FR Radford            2:33.54 F      
  6 John Adams                FR Radford            2:35.04 F      
  7 Hunter Seech              FR Leilehua           2:35.60 F      
  8 Tristan Russ                 Campbell           2:36.45 F      
  9 Alonzo Everett               Campbell           2:36.86 F      
 10 Brice Namnama             FR Radford            2:44.51 F      
 11 Mark Inay                    Campbell           2:50.45 F      
 12 Todd Lasater              FR Radford            3:03.92 F      
 
 28  V Boys   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Branden Miya              JR Leilehua           2:11.73 F      
  2 Matthew Baker             FR Radford            2:22.16 F      
  3 Hunter Seech              FR Leilehua           2:23.26 F      
  4 Nathan Anderson           JR Radford            2:27.10 F      
  5 Nicholas Lenover          SR Radford            2:30.02 F      
  6 Mackenzie Long            JR Leilehua           2:31.70 F      
  7 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku             2:45.39 F      
  8 Aaron Oshiro              SR Waianae            2:47.36 F      
  9 Daniel Gilman             JR Leilehua           3:15.76 F      
 
 29  JV Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Sonest Furtado            FR Waianae              27.70 F      
  2 Samantha Mason            FR Radford              27.90 F      
  3 Kendra Brown              FR Radford              28.04 F      
  4 Shatres Ahnee                Campbell             28.60 F      
  5 Tionne Price              FR Radford              28.87 F      
  6 Destiny Miller            FR Leilehua             29.32 F      
  7 Nikia James               FR Leilehua             29.37 F      
  8 Aleigha Criego            FR Radford              29.73 F      
  9 Kaleimaka-Onaona Aiwohi      Campbell             30.06 F      
 10 Mariah Santiago              Campbell             30.09 F      
 11 Azaria Nofoa                 Campbell             30.10 F      
 12 Arissa Ramirez               Campbell             30.90 F      
 12 Jazlyn Holloway           FR Radford              30.90 F      
 14 Kyara Baker               FR Radford              31.00 F      
 15 Paige Moore               FR Radford              31.20 F      
 16 Carrera Slocumb           FR Radford              31.29 F      
 17 Nevada Hinton             FR Radford              31.60 F      
 18 Tiana Ethridge            FR Radford              31.67 F      
 19 Marrisa Manzanalez        SO Leilehua             31.78 F      
 20 Jojo Lau                   9 McKinley             31.95 F      
 21 Dierra Font               FR Radford              32.21 F      
 22 Kiana Jones               FR Radford              32.58 F      
 23 Rachel Abellera           FR Radford              34.22 F      
 24 Tara Teriipaia            SO Leilehua             34.50 F      
 25 Marissa Minami             9 McKinley             34.78 F      
 26 Abyssinia Hammouri-Davis     Campbell             34.84 F      
 27 Tammy Le                   9 McKinley             45.47 F      
 
 30  V Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Whitener            FR Radford              25.96 F      
  2 Andrea Hinkle             SO Radford              26.48 F      
  3 Frechanna Rippy           SR Radford              28.44 F      
  4 Briyanna Wilson           SO Radford              29.26 F      
  5 Sherron Pyear             JR Radford              29.90 F      
  6 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua             30.32 F      
  7 Dedra Font                JR Radford              30.60 F      
  8 Courtney Lewis-Davis      SR Leilehua             31.21 F      
  9 Keyonna Manuel            JR Radford              32.26 F      
 10 Gina Calabrese            SR Leilehua             32.59 F      
 
 31  JV Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Jamel Tyler                  Campbell             24.32 F      
  2 aofaga Wily                  Kahuku               24.44 F      
  3 Khalil Maynard            SO Radford              24.53 F      
  4 Mason Manuma                 Radford              25.00 F      
  5 Donald Wright             FR Leilehua             25.03 F      
  6 Josh Lam                   9 McKinley             25.04 F      
  7 Everett Jennings II       FR Radford              25.07 F      
  8 Kawehena Johnson             Kahuku               25.10 F      
  8 Isaac Hurd                   Campbell             25.10 F      
 10 Charles Sweeney           SO Leilehua             25.12 F      
 11 Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford              25.56 F      
 12 Jawan Hurst-McCullough    SO Leilehua             25.70 F      
 13 Brannon Bantolina            Campbell             25.75 F      
 13 Douglas Ganey             FR Leilehua             25.75 F      
 15 Triston Bega-Pebria          Campbell             25.76 F      
 16 Courtney Spencer          FR Radford              25.91 F      
 17 Latrell Scales               Campbell             26.03 F      
 18 Jordan Murao              SO Radford              26.37 F      
 19 Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford              26.41 F      
 20 Kona Bagood-Makani         9 McKinley             26.42 F      
 21 James Futrell             SO Radford              26.55 F      
 22 Amosa Amosa                  Campbell             26.83 F      
 23 Jayden Bagay-Cenal        SO Radford              27.00 F      
 24 Jeremiah McKay            FR Radford              27.03 F      
 25 Isaiah Pasion-Adriano        Campbell             27.16 F      
 26 Waylen Lindsey               Campbell             27.39 F      
 27 William Balfour           FR Leilehua             27.55 F      
 28 Travis Rosenow               Campbell             27.60 F      
 29 Andrew Davis              FR Radford              27.80 F      
 30 Darryl Hicks              SO Radford              28.00 F      
 31 Matthew Mazza                Campbell             28.22 F      
 32 Bell Trieu                 9 McKinley             28.25 F      
 33 Kirk Wei                  10 McKinley             28.46 F      
 34 Scott Barnard                Campbell             28.51 F      
 35 Jantzen Hatakenaka         9 McKinley             30.31 F      
 36 Arman Nazarian             9 McKinley             31.19 F      
 37 Jordan Hussey             JR Waianae              31.77 F      
 38 Edgar Hernandez              Campbell             32.16 F      
 39 Jami Kidder-Walls         FR Radford              33.78 F      
 
 32  V Boys   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon Dixon             12 McKinley             22.75 F      
  2 Phillip Hogan             SO Radford              23.35 F      
  3 Romar Bacosa              FR Radford              23.39 F      
  4 Krixtofer Hughley         FR Radford              23.44 F      
  5 Brian Paul Manuel         SR Waianae              23.70 F      
  6 Rebel Takemoto            11 Kahuku               24.52 F      
  7 William Rollman           10 McKinley             24.60 F      
  8 William Love              SR Radford              24.63 F      
  9 Theron Britt                 Campbell             24.64 F      
 10 Josiah Yasuoka            JR Leilehua             24.78 F      
 11 Romelo Wilson                Campbell             25.12 F      
 12 Duarte Fiafia             11 McKinley             25.20 F      
 13 Dylan Garcia                 Campbell             25.36 F      
 14 Matthew Baker             FR Radford              25.41 F      
 15 Jackson Hollingworth      11 McKinley             25.62 F      
 16 Chavez Kauwalu               Waianae              25.91 F      
 17 Jason Guan                11 McKinley             25.95 F      
 18 Bronson Beatty            11 Kahuku               26.00 F      
 19 Brian Wheeler             11 Kahuku               26.18 F      
 20 Christian Pita               Campbell             26.20 F      
 21 Sunny Chuang              10 McKinley             26.95 F      
 22 Zachary Slagle            JR Leilehua             26.98 F      
 23 Tristan Ramones           10 McKinley             27.00 F      
 24 Jaren Morales                Campbell             27.70 F      
 25 Terrence Samuel              Campbell             28.69 F      
 26 Vincent Duldulao             Campbell             29.53 F      
 
 34  V Girls   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Shipley          10 Kahuku            12:17.92 F      
  2 Aiza Valeriano               Campbell          12:21.89 F      
  3 Katelyn Lacamera          SO Leilehua          12:31.54 F      
  4 Rhiannon Cleveland        SO Leilehua          12:40.95 F      
  5 Charlene Valeriano        11 Campbell          12:45.51 F      
  6 Taylor Black              FR Radford           12:45.70 F      
  7 Tiffany Tang              11 McKinley          12:47.29 F      
  8 Kayla Grimmett            SO Radford           12:48.10 F      
  9 Celina Eklund             JR Leilehua          13:26.89 F      
 10 Mary Eccles               FR Leilehua          13:42.04 F      
 11 Michaela Ross             SO Leilehua          13:42.32 F      
 12 Kristen Fernandez-Kong       Campbell          14:50.16 F      
 13 Darleen Cardenas-Tseu     11 McKinley          15:32.89 F      
 
 36  V Boys   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Ellitot Estrada           JR Leilehua           9:56.16 F      
  2 Dylan Martinez            SO Leilehua          10:11.64 F      
  3 Cameron Dapkins           FR Radford           10:21.04 F      
  4 Mark Inay                    Campbell          11:28.41 F      
  5 Martin Cusatti            JR Leilehua          11:53.55 F      
  6 Nathan Anderson           JR Radford           11:55.76 F      
  7 Corey Snider              FR Radford           11:59.70 F      
  8 John Adams                FR Radford           12:03.42 F      
  9 Micheal Graziano          FR Waianae           12:13.48 F      
 10 John-Paul Putgenat           Campbell          12:46.81 F      
 11 Uriah Hutchins               Campbell          12:53.20 F      
 12 Darius Kawewehi              Campbell          12:57.57 F      
 13 Keanu Basques             SR Waianae           13:38.36 F      
 14 Brice Namnama             FR Radford           13:44.10 F      
 15 Todd Lasater              FR Radford           13:49.82 F      
 16 Hunter Seech              FR Leilehua          13:55.60 F      
 
 41  JV Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford            4-10.00 F      
  2 Samantha Mason            FR Radford            4-08.00 F      
  3 Carrera Slocumb           FR Radford            4-00.00 F      
 
 42  V Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Charlene Valeriano        11 Campbell           4-08.00 F      
  2 Maka Akagi                JR Leilehua           4-04.00 F      
  2 Ajah Valdez                  Waianae            4-04.00 F      
 
 46  V Girls    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Grimmett            SO Radford            8-00.00 F      
    Tatiana Moore             SR Leilehua                NH F      
 
 50  V Girls    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Zhane Santiago            JR Kahuku            16-08.00 F      
  2 Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford           15-00.00 F      
  3 Erika Hill                JR Radford           14-09.00 F      
  4 Shayla-Hyatt Guzman       JR Leilehua          13-01.00 F      
  5 Maka Akagi                JR Leilehua          12-06.00 F      
  6 Kayln Wilson              JR Radford           12-03.00 F      
  8 Ajah Valdez                  Waianae           11-08.00 F      
  9 Nikia James               FR Leilehua          11-07.00 F      
 10 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae           11-05.00 F      
 11 Azmera Hammouri-Davis        Campbell          11-04.00 F      
 12 Tara Teriipaia            SO Leilehua          10-03.00 F      
 13 Devina Cabe               JR Radford           10-00.00 F      
    Arissa Ramirez               Campbell                ND F      
 
 51  JV Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Mitchell              Waianae           20-04.00 F      
  2 Jayven Mohetau               Kahuku            18-09.00 F      
  3 Brandt Cadelina           10 Campbell          18-04.00 F      
  4 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SO Leilehua          17-07.00 F      
  5 Donald Wright             FR Leilehua          17-03.00 F      
  5 aofaga Wily                  Kahuku            17-03.00 F      
  7 Kawehena Johnson             Kahuku            17-00.00 F      
  8 Jamel Tyler                  Campbell          16-08.00 F      
  9 Julian Brown              FR Radford           16-05.00 F      
 10 Jeremiah McKay            FR Radford           16-04.00 F      
 11 Travis Rosenow               Campbell          16-03.00 F      
 12 Rashaan Falemalu             Kahuku            16-00.00 F      
 13 Isaac Tangonan            SO Leilehua          15-09.00 F      
 14 Matthew Mazza                Campbell          14-05.00 F      
 15 Joshua-Michael Forte         Campbell           6-06.00 F      
 
 52  V Boys    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon Dixon             12 McKinley          19-09.00 F      
  2 David Peterson            SR Leilehua          19-00.00 F      
  3 Punga Vea                    Kahuku            18-10.00 F      
  4 Jyrelle Umali                Campbell          18-05.00 F      
  5 Bryson Panui                 Waianae           18-03.00 F      
  6 Nicholas Lenover          SR Radford           18-02.00 F      
  7 Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua          18-01.00 F      
  8 Romar Bacosa              FR Radford           18-00.00 F      
  9 Romelo Wilson                Campbell          17-09.00 F      
 10 Penitino Melei            JR Leilehua          17-03.00 F      
 10 Joshua Torres                Campbell          17-03.00 F      
 12 Dylan Garcia                 Campbell          17-02.00 F      
 13 Samsen Toro               SR Leilehua          16-06.00 F      
 14 Vincent Duldulao             Campbell          15-09.00 F      
 15 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku            15-03.00 F      
 16 Theron Britt                 Campbell          15-01.00 F      
 17 Chavez Kauwalu               Waianae           14-05.00 F      
 
 54  V Girls    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Daphne Cobbs              FR Radford           31-04.75 F      
  2 Erika Hill                JR Radford           30-07.25 F      
  3 Azmera Hammouri-Davis        Campbell          27-09.00 F      
  4 Maka Akagi                JR Leilehua          27-01.00 F      
    Devina Cabe               JR Radford                 ND F      
 
 56  V Boys    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua          36-06.50 F      
  2 Keanu Ferreira-Kahele     SO Leilehua          36-02.25 F      
  3 David Peterson            SR Leilehua          35-10.00 F      
  4 Isaac Tangonan            SO Leilehua          35-06.75 F      
  5 Brandt Cadelina           10 Campbell          35-05.50 F      
  6 Samsen Toro               SR Leilehua          33-01.50 F      
 
 57  JV Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            FR Waianae           88-04.50 F      
  2 Malaeolevauvau Fiaseu     FR Radford           79-09.50 F      
  3 Jolinalynn Achiu             Campbell          78-06.00 F      
  4 Talea Alailima            FR Leilehua          76-00.50 F      
  5 Paige Moore               FR Radford           68-05.00 F      
  6 Elisha Sole               FR Leilehua          64-04.50 F      
  7 Francis Penn              SO Radford           63-00.50 F      
  8 Kayla Yin                    Campbell          49-00.50 F      
  9 Donnette Tuisano          FR Waianae           44-09.50 F      
 
 58  V Girls    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Tatiana Alailima          SR Leilehua          92-09.00 F      
  2 Ellena Curlee             SO Radford           85-05.00 F      
  3 Samantha Talaeai          SR Leilehua          84-08.50 F      
  4 Gabriella Moala           SR Leilehua          83-00.50 F      
  5 Jacelyn Achiu                Campbell          80-02.00 F      
  6 Adrienne Tanganon         SR Leilehua          78-09.50 F      
  7 Jordan DeCambra              Waianae           69-04.50 F      
  8 Cheryl Mickey             SR Leilehua          64-07.50 F      
  9 TiAsia Campbell           SR Radford           63-09.50 F      
 10 Ku'ulei Quinones             Campbell          58-07.50 F      
 11 Kelsey Brantley              Waianae           51-09.50 F      
 12 Taylor Joseph             JR Waianae           48-08.00 F      
 
 59  JV Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman Tanouye                Kahuku            92-09.50 F      
  2 Isaac Kaleopaa            SO Waianae           90-06.50 F      
  3 Gretir Alapa              10 Kahuku            88-06.00 F      
  4 Josiah Vierra              9 Kahuku            82-07.50 F      
  5 Savili Bartley               Campbell          78-08.50 F      
  6 John-James Kawaauhau       9 Kahuku            77-01.50 F      
  7 Peter Afoa                FR Leilehua          77-00.50 F      
  8 Roger Luafalemana         SO Leilehua          75-06.50 F      
  9 Epeli Natoku              FR Leilehua          71-09.50 F      
 10 Adam Graves               FR Radford           68-04.50 F      
 11 Sam Bailey                SO Waianae           65-05.75 F      
 12 Douglas Siaki             FR Radford           60-06.00 F      
 13 Jacob Janssen             FR Radford           58-02.00 F      
 14 Crizalmer Caraang         SO Radford           56-08.00 F      
    Chavez Moala              SO Leilehua                ND F      
    Patrick Eteuati              Campbell                ND F      
    Paul-Andrew Rhoden           Campbell                ND F      
 
 60  V Boys    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Joash Salavea             SR Leilehua         118-05.50 F      
  2 Haoa Lono                    Waianae          117-04.50 F      
  3 Dillon Fihaki             SR Leilehua         117-00.00 F      
  4 Apoga Sifagaloa           SO Waianae          114-00.00 F      
  5 Isaiah Thompson              Campbell         111-00.50 F      
  6 John Isaako               SR Leilehua         105-02.00 F      
  7 Giovanni Stevenson           Campbell         103-07.50 F      
  8 Ikinesi Fietonu              Campbell         102-06.50 F      
  9 Brandon Soares            11 McKinley         102-03.00 F      
 10 Javen Burdett                Campbell          98-01.50 F      
 11 Henry Faleofa                Kahuku            94-02.50 F      
 12 Shamrock Gohier           11 Kahuku            89-02.50 F      
 13 Beau Mitchell             11 McKinley          84-09.00 F      
 14 Rebel Takemoto            11 Kahuku            82-00.50 F      
 15 Davin Viernes                Campbell          80-02.00 F      
 16 Matthew Feleti            FR Waianae           78-07.50 F      
 17 Roger Sibayan             SO Radford           75-00.50 F      
 18 Daniel Gilman             JR Leilehua          53-06.00 F      
    Jess Savusa                  Campbell                ND F      
    Fiamalu Penitani          JR Waianae                 ND F      
 
 61  JV Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            FR Waianae           30-04.00 F      
  2 Elisha Sole               FR Leilehua          25-06.00 F      
  3 Jolinalynn Achiu             Campbell          25-03.00 F      
  4 Kayla Yin                    Campbell          24-03.00 F      
  5 Paige Moore               FR Radford           22-09.00 F      
  6 Francis Penn              SO Radford           21-02.00 F      
 
 62  V Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Moala           SR Leilehua          31-07.00 F      
  2 Jacelyn Achiu                Campbell          29-04.00 F      
  3 Ku'ulei Quinones             Campbell          26-07.00 F      
  4 Jordan DeCambra              Waianae           26-04.00 F      
  4 Ellena Curlee             SO Radford           26-04.00 F      
  6 Kelsey Brantley              Waianae           25-01.00 F      
  7 Sherron Pyear             JR Radford           24-08.00 F      
  8 Kaylyn Talalotu           JR Waianae           20-05.00 F      
  9 Taylor Joseph             JR Waianae           18-10.00 F      
 
 63  JV Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy Tulimasealii      SO Waianae           44-05.00 F      
  2 Wyman Tanouye                Kahuku            34-00.00 F      
  3 Chavez Moala              SO Leilehua          33-02.00 F      
  4 Paul-Andrew Rhoden           Campbell          31-00.00 F      
  5 Josiah Vierra              9 Kahuku            29-00.00 F      
  6 Peter Afoa                FR Leilehua          28-08.00 F      
  6 John-James Kawaauhau       9 Kahuku            28-08.00 F      
  8 Savili Bartley               Campbell          28-06.00 F      
  9 Sam Bailey                SO Waianae           26-06.00 F      
  9 Patrick Eteuati              Campbell          26-06.00 F      
 11 Jacob Janssen             FR Radford           17-10.00 F      
 
 64  V Boys    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                    year school              Finals      
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Soares            11 McKinley          43-06.00 F      
  2 Apoga Sifagaloa           SO Waianae           43-04.00 F      
  3 Haoa Lono                    Waianae           41-02.00 F      
  4 Dillon Fihaki             SR Leilehua          40-00.00 F      
  5 Beau Mitchell             11 McKinley          39-02.00 F      
  6 Javen Burdett                Campbell          38-03.00 F      
  7 Joash Salavea             SR Leilehua          37-06.00 F      
  8 Henry Faleofa                Kahuku            37-04.00 F      
  9 Giovanni Stevenson           Campbell          37-01.00 F      
 10 John Isaako               SR Leilehua          36-05.00 F      
 11 Rebel Takemoto            11 Kahuku            35-07.00 F      
 11 Isaiah Thompson              Campbell          35-07.00 F      
 13 Matthew Feleti            FR Waianae           34-00.00 F      
 14 Shamrock Gohier           11 Kahuku            33-00.00 F      
 15 Jess Savusa                  Campbell          32-11.00 F      
 16 Davin Viernes                Campbell          30-07.00 F      
 17 Chase Oliveira            SO Waianae           29-05.00 F      
 18 Daniel Gilman             JR Leilehua          28-09.00 F      
 19 Fiamalu Penitani          JR Waianae           28-02.00 F      
 20 Junjun Leybag                Campbell          27-06.00 F      
 21 Roger Sibayan             SO Radford           23-07.00 F