Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2011 10:11 PM
                       2011 Last Chance Meet - 4/15/2011                       
                           Host: Pearl City Leilehua                           
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
          16.64  STAT
          17.64  CONS
          19.04  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Gante             11 Anuenue                  17.5h CONS             
  2 Azmera Hammouri-Davis     JR Campbell                 18.2h VOIA             
  2 kristen-ann wong          SR Kalani                   18.2h VOIA             
  4 Bailey Hopkins            JR Mililani                 18.3h VOIA             
  5 Devina Cabe               SR Radford                  18.4h VOIA             
  6 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                 18.5h VOIA             
  6 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     18.5h VOIA             
  8 Noelle Ypil               JR Waipahu                  18.6h VOIA             
  8 Giselle Rambaud           JR Mililani                 18.6h VOIA             
 10 Brooklin Jensen           FR Leilehua                 18.9h VOIA             
 11 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                     19.1h                  
 12 Emily Chang               JR Roosevelt                20.9h                  
 13 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae                  21.1h                  
 14 Roxanna Russ              JR Waianae                  22.2h                  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
          15.74  STAT
          16.64  CONS
          17.64  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 David Peterson            SR Leilehua                 16.0h CONS             
  2 Penitino Melei            JR Leilehua                 16.2h CONS             
  3 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                   16.3h CONS             
  4 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani                 17.3h VOIA             
  4 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani                 17.3h VOIA             
  6 Jouvet Apostol            JR Waipahu                  17.4h VOIA             
  6 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani                 17.4h VOIA             
  6 Shane Hosokawa            SR Mililani                 17.4h VOIA             
  6 Ramon Ruiz                JR Radford                  17.4h VOIA             
  6 Sebastian Kim             SR Waipahu                  17.4h VOIA             
 11 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   17.6h                  
 12 Brysen Kaseli             SR Waipahu                  17.8h                  
 12 Kimo Negron                  Leilehua                 17.8h                  
 14 Tanganon Issac               Leilehua                 17.9h                  
 15 Christian Pita            SR Campbell                 18.1h                  
 16 Travis Oshiro             SO Roosevelt                18.2h                  
 16 Loren Doctolero           JR Waipahu                  18.2h                  
 18 Rob-Alvin Gabriel         12 Kapolei                  18.8h                  
 19 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  18.9h                  
 19 Sanson Toro                  Leilehua                 18.9h                  
 21 Cody Kuwahara             SR Aiea                     19.0h                  
 22 christian noschese        SR Kalani                   20.1h                  
 23 Rickie Adams,             SR Nanakuli                 20.9h                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          12.94  STAT
          13.24  CONS
          13.94  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sonest Furtado            FR Waianae                  13.1h CONS             
  1 Janae Oliver              SO Farrington               13.1h CONS             
  1 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei                  13.1h CONS             
  4 Nicole Ursua              SR Campbell                 13.3h VOIA             
  5 Jamie Wat                    Kapolei                  13.5h VOIA             
  6 Jennica Ramones           FR Waipahu                  13.6h VOIA             
  7 Carmen Lalau              SR Kapolei                  13.8h VOIA             
  7 Kaylee Rowe               SO Farrington               13.8h VOIA             
  9 Samantha Patanapaiboon    SO Campbell                 14.5h                  
 10 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua                 14.9h                  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          11.14  STAT
          11.44  CONS
          11.74  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Lagafuina          SR Mililani                 11.2h CONS              1 
  1 Brian Paul Manuel         SR Waianae                  11.2h CONS              1 
  3 Jason Towne               JR Waianae                  11.3h CONS              1 
  3 Dwayne Iwamoto            SR Roosevelt                11.3h CONS              1 
  5 Stockton Crowley          SR Leilehua                 11.4h VOIA              1 
  6 Aldrianne Montenegro      11 Kapolei                  11.5h VOIA              1 
  7 Malik Lockett             FR Campbell                 11.7h                   1 
  7 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   11.7h                   1 
  7 Fiafia Duarte             11 McKinley                 11.7h                   1 
  7 Jamel Tyler               SO Campbell                 11.7h                   1 
 11 NO Name                      Mililani                 11.8h                   1 
 12 Kimo Negron                  Leilehua                 12.0h                   1 
 12 Bryson Deguchi            12 Castle                   12.0h                   1 
 12 Brant Cadelina            SO Campbell                 12.0h                   1 
 15 Josiah Yasuoka            JR Leilehua                 12.1h                   2 
 16 evan kau                  SR Kalani                   12.2h                   1 
 16 DaShawn Harris               Pearl City               12.2h                   1 
 18 Norman Keliiwaiwaiole     SR Aiea                     12.3h                   1 
 18 Jordan Hussey             SO Waianae                  12.3h                   1 
 20 Jason Guan                12 McKinley                 12.5h                   1 
 21 Peter Afoa                FR Leilehua                 12.6h                   2 
 22 Fernan Abarcar            SO Leilehua                 12.8h                   2 
 22 Sunny Chuang              11 McKinley                 12.8h                   1 
 24 Tristan Ramones           11 McKinley                 12.9h                   2 
 25 Bennett Briones              Pearl City               13.1h                   1 
 26 Jarris Vegas                 Anuenue                  14.60                   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        5:08.34  STAT
        5:26.24  CONS
        5:46.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani               5:06.6h STAT             
  2 Brianna Collins           FR Radford                5:14.4h CONS             
  3 Samantha Shipley          11 Kahuku                 5:21.6h CONS             
  4 Dalynn Chun-Fat Arden     12 Castle                 5:22.8h CONS             
  5 Merrie Oshiro                Pearl City             5:24.3h CONS             
  6 Taylor Black              JR Radford                5:24.9h CONS             
  7 Tatiana Moore             SR Leilehua               6:03.5h                  
  8 Juvie Varela                 Kalaheo                6:05.0h                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        4:19.64  STAT
        4:29.94  CONS
        4:42.74  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua               4:19.4h STAT             
  2 Christopher McCann        JR Mililani               4:35.70 VOIA             
  3 Joshua Castro             SO Leilehua               4:37.8h VOIA             
  4 Reece Teramoto               Pearl City             4:46.4h                  
  5 Eugene Kim                SR Roosevelt              4:51.0h                  
  6 Isaiah Aribal             SO Pearl City             4:58.6h                  
  7 Sunny Yang                JR Roosevelt              5:13.8h                  
  8 Javen Nakamoto            JR Roosevelt              5:15.0h                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
          51.84  STAT
          54.44  CONS
          58.24  VOIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             53.2h CONS             
  2 Farrington High School  'A'                           53.4h CONS             
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                                 54.3h CONS             
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                              54.9h VOIA             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
          44.04  STAT
          45.94  CONS
          47.24  VOIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              45.2h CONS             
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                             46.7h VOIA             
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                             47.5h                  
  4 Leilehua High School  'B'                             48.2h                  
  5 Aiea High School  'A'                                 49.2h                  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        1:01.24  STAT
        1:04.64  CONS
        1:08.84  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mia Crail-Usif            SO Mililani               1:04.4h CONS             
  2 laura kam                 SR Kalani                 1:05.1h VOIA             
  3 Brooklin Jensen           FR Leilehua               1:06.1h VOIA             
  4 Xandria Ford                 Pearl City             1:07.0h VOIA             
  5 Alexzandria Mack          10 Kapolei                1:08.3h VOIA             
  6 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua               1:10.0h                  
  7 Samantha Patanapaiboon    SO Campbell               1:11.5h                  
  8 America Garcia            12 McKinley               1:13.3h                  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          51.34  STAT
          53.34  CONS
          55.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Solomon Dixon             12 McKinley                 51.8h CONS             
  2 Jyrelle Umali             JR Campbell                 53.9h VOIA             
  3 Martel Curtis                Leilehua                 54.3h VOIA             
  4 Devon Kamaka              JR Waianae                  54.4h VOIA             
  5 Aries Pihi                JR Campbell                 54.8h VOIA             
  5 Kaiminaoau Noa            11 Kapolei                  54.8h VOIA             
  5 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   54.8h VOIA             
  8 Charles Borden            SR Leilehua                 55.0h VOIA             
  9 Theron Britt              JR Campbell                 55.8h                  
 10 Blaine Furtado            SR Leilehua                 56.4h                  
 11 Travis Rosenow            SO Campbell                 57.1h                  
 12 Cameron Pettaway          10 Nanakuli                 58.3h                  
 13 Bryson Deguchi            12 Castle                   58.5h                  
 14 Jamel Tyler               SO Campbell                 59.4h                  
 15 Aaron Kamau               JR Farrington             1:00.1h                  
 16 Garreth Goya              SR Mililani               1:00.4h                  
 17 John-Patrick Kaulia          Campbell               1:03.0h                  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
          48.94  STAT
          51.94  CONS
          56.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noelle Ypil               JR Waipahu                  51.4h CONS             
  2 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                 51.5h CONS             
  3 Madison Reed              SO Mililani                 52.8h VOIA             
  4 Victoria Hartley          SO Radford                  53.2h VOIA             
  5 Kimi Nishihara            SR Mililani                 54.2h VOIA             
  6 Courtney Terashima        JR Mililani                 54.3h VOIA             
  7 Azmera Hammouri-Davis     JR Campbell                 54.5h VOIA             
  8 kristen-ann wong          SR Kalani                   55.0h VOIA             
  9 Jasmine Gante             11 Anuenue                  55.1h VOIA             
 10 Devina Cabe               SR Radford                  55.3h VOIA             
 11 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     55.8h VOIA             
 12 Shaianne Yockman          SO Kapolei                  58.2h                  
 13 Roxanna Russ              JR Waianae                1:02.4h                  
 14 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae                1:04.1h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
          41.64  STAT
          44.04  CONS
          45.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                   41.0h STAT             
  2 David Peterson            SR Leilehua                 43.8h CONS             
  3 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani                 44.1h VOIA             
  4 Shane Hosokawa            SR Mililani                 44.2h VOIA             
  4 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani                 44.2h VOIA             
  6 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani                 44.3h VOIA             
  7 Aaron Cox                 JR Waipahu                  44.9h VOIA             
  8 Romelo Wilson             JR Campbell                 45.1h VOIA             
  9 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu                  45.8h                  
 10 Kimo Negron                  Leilehua                 45.9h                  
 11 Justin Silva-Freeman         Campbell                 46.0h                  
 11 Christian Pita            SR Campbell                 46.0h                  
 11 Penitino Melei            JR Leilehua                 46.0h                  
 14 Jouvet Apostol            JR Waipahu                  46.5h                  
 15 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  46.6h                  
 16 Loren Doctolero           JR Waipahu                  47.3h                  
 17 Brysen Kaseli             SR Waipahu                  48.9h                  
 18 christian noschese        SR Kalani                   49.2h                  
 19 Elijah Lagafuina          SR Mililani                 51.4h                  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:27.44  STAT
        2:36.24  CONS
        2:48.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 linnea tokushige          SR Kalani                 2:30.2h CONS             
  2 Brianna Collins           FR Radford                2:32.9h CONS             
  3 Keri Fujiwara             JR Waipahu                2:35.1h CONS             
  4 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        SO Waipahu                2:35.5h CONS             
  5 Melissa Bumanglag         SR Mililani               2:36.0h CONS             
  6 Sara Ng                      Pearl City             2:44.7h VOIA             
  7 Kaitlyn Grimm             11 Kalaheo                2:46.6h VOIA             
  8 Shelby Hill               SR Leilehua               2:50.3h                  
  9 Celina Eklund             JR Leilehua               2:54.3h                  
 10 Kahala Kaowili            11 Anuenue                2:56.3h                  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        2:05.04  STAT
        2:09.64  CONS
        2:17.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Martinez            SO Leilehua               2:08.0h CONS             
  2 Sankalpa Marahatta        SR Roosevelt              2:09.2h CONS             
  3 Ellitot Estrada           JR Leilehua               2:10.3h VOIA             
  4 Nathan Cross              SR Mililani               2:10.7h VOIA             
  4 Lanson Kawaiaea           10 Nanakuli               2:10.7h VOIA             
  6 Blake Buzynski            SO Radford                2:14.3h VOIA             
  7 Evan Young                JR Mililani               2:15.0h VOIA             
  8 Mackenzie Long            JR Leilehua               2:16.3h VOIA             
  9 Julian Perez              SR Aiea                   2:17.6h                  
 10 Kainalukalalea Gonsalves  SO Waianae                2:19.2h                  
 11 Ryan Pazcoguin            SO Aiea                   2:20.2h                  
 12 Travis Rosenow            SO Campbell               2:25.7h                  
 13 Cedric Sarsfield Baring      Pearl City             2:26.3h                  
 14 Christopher Mazza         SO Campbell               2:27.3h                  
 15 Ryan Nakasone                Pearl City             2:28.1h                  
 16 Cedric DeFrancia          SO Aiea                   2:32.6h                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          26.64  STAT
          27.64  CONS
          29.44  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jamie Wat                    Kapolei                  29.2h VOIA             
  2 Alexzandria Mack          10 Kapolei                  29.3h VOIA             
  3 Samantha Patanapaiboon    SO Campbell                 30.0h                  
  4 amy lau                   JR Kalani                   31.4h                  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
          22.74  STAT
          23.44  CONS
          24.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dwayne Iwamoto            SR Roosevelt                22.8h CONS             
  2 Jyrelle Umali             JR Campbell                 23.2h CONS             
  3 Aldrianne Montenegro      11 Kapolei                  23.4h VOIA             
  3 evan kau                  SR Kalani                   23.4h VOIA             
  5 Stockton Crowley          SR Leilehua                 23.7h VOIA             
  6 Romelo Wilson             JR Campbell                 23.8h VOIA             
  7 Brady Kalah Kaaaihue      11 Nanakuli                 24.2h                  
  8 Jamel Tyler               SO Campbell                 24.3h                  
  9 DaShawn Harris               Pearl City               24.4h                  
 10 Derek Cunningham          SR Leilehua                 24.5h                  
 10 Martel Curtis                Leilehua                 24.5h                  
 12 Theron Britt              JR Campbell                 24.8h                  
 12 Austin Navor              11 Kapolei                  24.8h                  
 14 Fiafia Duarte             11 McKinley                 25.0h                  
 14 kodee melendy             SR Kalani                   25.0h                  
 16 Christian Aragosa            Pearl City               25.2h                  
 17 Jason Guan                12 McKinley                 25.6h                  
 17 Ben Watson                   Kahuku                   25.6h                  
 19 Cameron Pettaway          10 Nanakuli                 25.9h                  
 20 Norman Keliiwaiwaiole     SR Aiea                     26.1h                  
 21 Milton Xavier Ibera          Pearl City               26.2h                  
 22 Sunny Chuang              11 McKinley                 26.3h                  
 23 Kameran Self-Gomes        12 Nanakuli                 26.4h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       11:26.04  STAT
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:12.24  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Samantha Shipley          11 Kahuku                11:51.9h CONS             
  2 Jessica Yukawa            SR Roosevelt             11:53.5h CONS             
  3 Tiffany Tang              12 McKinley              11:59.8h CONS             
  4 Rachel Morihara           SR Leilehua              12:02.9h CONS             
  5 Tamako Delfino            SO Roosevelt             12:06.3h CONS             
  6 Dalynn Chun-Fat Arden     12 Castle                12:11.9h VOIA             
  7 lindsey moriyama          JR Kalani                12:24.8h VOIA             
  8 Taylor Black              JR Radford               12:34.3h VOIA             
  9 Kana Morimoto             SO Roosevelt             12:46.1h VOIA             
 10 Jaymie Lonzanida             Pearl City            13:29.7h                  
 11 Rochelle Enomoto             Kalaheo               14:51.6h                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        9:41.44  STAT
       10:08.24  CONS
       10:40.04  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carson Garner             SO Mililani              10:02.9h CONS             
  2 Joshua Castro             SO Leilehua              10:03.2h CONS             
  3 gavin taketa              SR Kalani                10:03.6h CONS             
  4 Jerry Yu                  SR Roosevelt             10:07.8h CONS             
  5 Ryan Mayeda               JR Mililani              10:36.3h VOIA             
  6 Mark Inay                    Campbell              10:39.7h VOIA             
  7 dylan melendy             SO Kalani                10:41.2h                  
  8 Bryson Nakatani           JR Roosevelt             10:51.4h                  
  9 Casey Torres              JR Roosevelt             11:00.3h                  
 10 Darius Kawewehi           JR Campbell              11:19.5h                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        4:19.94  STAT
        4:35.84  CONS
        4:48.24  VOIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Farrington High School  'A'                         5:35.2h                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        3:33.64  STAT
        3:41.84  CONS
        3:45.24  VOIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:44.6h VOIA             
  2 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          4:02.2h                  
  2 Aiea High School  'A'                               4:02.2h                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-00.00  STAT
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-06.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nayla Long                SO Mililani               4-08.00 VOIA             
  1 Kaydee Yukawa             JR Roosevelt              4-08.00 VOIA             
  1 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei                4-08.00 VOIA             
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        6-00.00  STAT
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Theron Britt              JR Campbell               5-08.00 CONS             
  1 Jed Pagtulingan           SO Waipahu                5-08.00 CONS             
  3 David Peterson            SR Leilehua               5-04.00                  
  3 Justin Silva-Freeman         Campbell               5-04.00                  
  3 Devon Tabrae Seabrooks    JR Waianae                5-04.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        9-00.00  STAT
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gerilynn DelaCruz-West    SR Waianae                8-06.00 CONS             
  2 Jessica Li                SR Roosevelt              7-00.00 VOIA             
  2 Heather Higashi              McKinley               7-00.00 VOIA             
  4 Emily Kelley              JR Mililani               6-06.00 VOIA             
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       13-00.00  STAT
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Devin Furuta-Harada       SO Roosevelt             10-06.00 VOIA             
  1 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani              10-06.00 VOIA             
  1 Zach Tagaca               SR Roosevelt             10-06.00 VOIA             
  4 Fuavasa Quirit            11 Castle                10-00.00 VOIA             
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       16-05.50  STAT
       15-04.00  CONS
       14-00.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taizha Kaluhiokalani      SO Roosevelt             16-00.50 CONS             
  2 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei               15-08.00 CONS             
  3 Sonest Furtado            FR Waianae               15-06.00 CONS             
  4 Lauren Ku-Young           10 Nanakuli              15-05.00 CONS             
  5 Krisha Zane               SR Mililani              15-00.50 VOIA             
  6 Sherron Page              SR Radford               14-07.00 VOIA             
  7 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei               14-05.00 VOIA             
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       21-00.25  STAT
       19-10.50  CONS
       19-00.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phillip Madriaga          SR Aiea                  19-07.00 VOIA             
  2 Ervan Jean Pierre         SR Mililani              19-04.00 VOIA             
  3 Brady Kalah Kaaaihue      11 Nanakuli              19-03.00 VOIA             
  4 Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua              19-01.50 VOIA             
  5 Christian Gonzaga         SR Waipahu               19-00.00 VOIA             
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       34-05.75  STAT
       32-04.00  CONS
       30-00.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei               32-08.50 CONS             
  2 Sherron Page              SR Radford               32-07.50 CONS             
  3 Azmera Hammouri-Davis     JR Campbell              30-10.00 VOIA             
  4 Tiara Navarro             SO Aiea                  30-05.00 VOIA             
  5 Giselle Rambaud           JR Mililani              30-03.00 VOIA             
 -- Jasmine Gante             11 Anuenue                     ND                  
 -- Maka Akagi                JR Leilehua                    ND                  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
       43-03.00  STAT
       40-05.50  CONS
       39-00.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Norvin Gulmayo            SO Waipahu               39-00.00 VOIA             
 -- Keolapau'ole Bradley      SR Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Sean Griffin              SO Mililani                    ND                  
 -- Brian Lee                 SR Roosevelt                   ND                  
 -- Elijah Bejer-Barro        SR Leilehua                    ND                  
 -- Devon Tabrae Seabrooks    JR Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Justin Silva-Freeman         Campbell                    ND                  
 -- Sanson Toro                  Leilehua                    ND                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
         113-06  STAT
          96-06  CONS
          85-00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leilani Atuatasi          SO Waianae               92-01.00 VOIA             
  2 Abigail Gifford           JR Campbell              90-04.00 VOIA             
  3 Catrina Masaniai          SR Waipahu               90-02.00 VOIA             
  4 Matauaina Toomalatai         Pearl City            90-00.00 VOIA             
  4 Alena Gaea                JR Farrington            90-00.00 VOIA             
  6 Alissa Uyeda                 Pearl City             1-00.00                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
         149-00  STAT
         136-01  CONS
         120-00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keanu Foki                SO Farrington           138-08.00 CONS             
  2 Charles Sataraka          SO Farrington           124-08.00 VOIA             
  3 Fale Faatoafe             JR Aiea                 124-00.00 VOIA             
  4 Eugene Leong              11 Kapolei              123-01.00 VOIA             
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       35-03.75  STAT
       31-02.75  CONS
       30-00.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brandy Barnes             11 Nanakuli              35-08.00 STAT             
  2 Leilani Atuatasi          SO Waianae               34-10.00 CONS             
  3 Lorentina Tei             12 Nanakuli              32-01.00 CONS             
  4 Leilani Mageo-Pacheco     JR Farrington            31-08.00 CONS             
  5 Vanalyn Niumata           12 Nanakuli              31-07.00 CONS             
  6 Sailine Fifita               Kaiser                31-05.00 CONS             
  6 Taylor-Marie Fetui        JR Aiea                  31-05.00 CONS             
  8 Abigail Gifford           JR Campbell              31-03.00 CONS             
  9 Renise La'a                9 Nanakuli              28-02.00                  
 -- Chelsea Spray             JR Mililani                    ND                  
 -- Winnie Markowitz             Kaiser                      ND                  
 -- Tasha Keliikipi           12 Nanakuli                    ND                  
 -- Jordan DeCambra           JR Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Kayla Yin                    Campbell                    ND                  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       47-05.25  STAT
       41-08.25  CONS
       40-00.00  VOIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fale Faatoafe             JR Aiea                  44-05.00 CONS             
  2 Kennedy Tulimasealii      SO Waianae               43-09.50 CONS             
  3 Amos White                   Farrington            43-04.00 CONS             
  4 Beau Mitchell             12 McKinley              43-00.00 CONS             
  5 Ilalio Sio                SR Aiea                  42-04.50 CONS             
  6 Michael Boyd                 Farrington            42-04.00 CONS             
  6 Haoa Lono                 SR Waianae               42-04.00 CONS             
  8 Kamea Kahiapo             12 Anuenue               42-02.00 CONS             
  9 Wesley Nagaseu            SO Waipahu               41-09.00 CONS             
 10 Charles Sataraka          SO Farrington            41-08.50 CONS             
 11 Cornelius Fitiausi        SR Leilehua              40-05.00 VOIA             
 12 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei               40-04.50 VOIA             
 13 Arnold Voa                JR Waianae               39-10.00                  
 14 Obed Kay                   9 Nanakuli              39-00.00                  
 -- Waynard La'a              11 Nanakuli                    ND                  
 -- Terrell Ochimas           12 Nanakuli                    ND                  
 -- Fiamalu Penitani          JR Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Areta Faalogo             SO Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Fia Utuao                    Nanakuli                    ND