Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2011 11:37 PM
            March 18 Preseason Meet (Make up) Hand Time - 3/18/2011            
                     Host Kapolei, Aiea, Kahuku, Nanakuli                      
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          20.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tristyn Wiehl             SO Mililani                 18.0h JV               
  2 Shanrae Santiago           9 Kahuku                   18.7h JV               
  2 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     18.7h JV               
  4 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                     19.4h JV               
  5 Erin Gyotoku              SO Aiea                     20.30 DIV              
  6 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae                  25.9h                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Ogata             JR Mililani                 18.6h OIA              
  2 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani                 19.5h DIV              
  3 Rebecca Weible            11 Castle                   21.6h DIV              
  4 Mi Nei Stant              10 Kahuku                   22.3h DIV              
  5 Nicole Keller             JR Mililani                 24.40                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jayven Mohetau            10 Kahuku                   16.8h JV               
  2 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani                 18.1h JV               
  3 Jantzen Shinmoto          FR Aiea                     18.6h JV               
  4 Rashaan Falemalu          10 Kahuku                   18.7h JV               
  5 Dorian Trinidad           JR Waianae                  21.1h DIV              
  6 Koali Opunui              FR Waianae                  21.5h DIV              
  7 Matthew Duran             10 Castle                   22.4h DIV              
  8 Darian Badiyo             10 Castle                   22.60 DIV              
  9 Pene Kaonohi               9 Kahuku                   22.9h DIV              
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                   17.0h OIA              
  2 Cody Kuwahara             SR Aiea                     17.5h OIA              
  3 Talane McCorvey           SR Waianae                  17.8h DIV              
  4 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   18.8h DIV              
  5 Shane Hosokawa            SR Mililani                 18.9h DIV              
  6 Theodore Locey            11 Castle                   19.2h DIV              
  7 Rob-Alvin Gabriel         12 Kapolei                  19.3h DIV              
  8 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  19.5h DIV              
  8 Zachary Perez             JR Aiea                     19.5h DIV              
 10 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani                 19.7h DIV              
 11 Tyler Iaea                11 Kapolei                  20.7h DIV              
 12 Kaleo Propios             11 Kapolei                  22.3h DIV              
 13 Jonathan Santos           11 Kapolei                  22.7h DIV              
 14 Jason Manabat             11 Kapolei                  23.9h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Abraham            FR Nanakuli                 13.3h JV               
  2 Tristyn Wiehl             SO Mililani                 13.4h JV               
  3 Zyriana Davies            FR Mililani                 13.6h JV               
  4 Macie Akai                10 Castle                   13.7h JV               
  4 Jamie Wat                 10 Kapolei                  13.7h JV               
  4 Christyn Jenkins           9 Kapolei                  13.7h JV               
  7 Alexzandria Mack          10 Kapolei                  13.8h JV               
  7 Tori Baysa                 9 Mililani                 13.8h JV               
  9 Curren Gaspar             SO Mililani                 13.9h JV               
  9 Geovahn Goya               9 Mililani                 13.9h JV               
 11 Lauren Ku-Young           10 Nanakuli                 14.0h JV               
 12 Gabrielle Reznik          SO Mililani                 14.4h DIV              
 13 Madalyn Moses             10 Kapolei                  14.7h DIV              
 13 Chynna Taylor              9 Kapolei                  14.7h DIV              
 15 Stacia-Al Mahoe            9 Kapolei                  14.8h DIV              
 15 Joshlyn Taufa              9 Kahuku                   14.8h DIV              
 15 Hillary Oki                9 Kapolei                  14.8h DIV              
 15 Emma Marquardsen           9 Kahuku                   14.8h DIV              
 19 Kassandra Green           FR Mililani                 14.90 DIV              
 19 Jezurine Smith             9 Castle                   14.9h DIV              
 19 Sydney Unciano            FR Aiea                     14.9h DIV              
 22 Leyna Tamaye               9 Mililani                 15.3h DIV              
 23 Chaelie Shigeta           10 Kapolei                  15.5h DIV              
 23 Malissa Sayre             10 Kapolei                  15.5h DIV              
 23 Daynolin Feliciano-Santo   9 Kapolei                  15.5h DIV              
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           10 Kahuku                   13.0h CONS             
  1 Gabriella Perez           12 Kapolei                  13.0h CONS             
  3 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei                  13.1h CONS             
  4 Gerilynn DelaCruz-West    SR Waianae                  13.7h DIV              
  4 Kawehi Hagi               12 Kapolei                  13.7h DIV              
  6 Malia Talbert             SR Waianae                  13.8h DIV              
  7 Mi Nei Stant              10 Kahuku                   13.9h DIV              
  8 Kristi Murakami           SR Mililani                 14.2h DIV              
  9 Cristal Ah Nee            JR Waianae                  14.4h DIV              
 10 Hokulani Matutino         SR Waianae                  14.5h DIV              
 11 Rebecca Weible            11 Castle                   14.6h DIV              
 12 Queen Sale                12 Nanakuli                 15.2h DIV              
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Mitchell           SO Waianae                  11.6h JV               
  2 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei                  11.70 JV               
  3 Chaz Troutman,             9 Nanakuli                 11.8h JV               
  4 Keanu Kaina               10 Kapolei                  11.9h JV               
  4 Chase Oliveira            SO Waianae                  11.9h JV               
  6 Kamakana Apelu            SO Aiea                     12.0h JV               
  7 Joshua Nishimoto          SO Aiea                     12.2h DIV              
  8 Michael Kojima            FR Mililani                 12.3h DIV              
  8 Kaleo Entendencia            Mililani                 12.3h DIV              
  8 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani                 12.3h DIV              
 11 Rodney Williams            9 Castle                   12.4h DIV              
 12 Joshua Williams           SO Aiea                     12.6h DIV              
 12 Jemery Willes             FR Waianae                  12.6h DIV              
 12 Cameron Pettaway          10 Nanakuli                 12.6h DIV              
 15 Kamalu Kamauoha            9 Castle                   12.7h DIV              
 15 Russ Viernes-Sugihara     10 Kapolei                  12.7h DIV              
 15 Justin Hara               FR Mililani                 12.7h DIV              
 15 Kyle Ishikawa             SO Aiea                     12.7h DIV              
 15 Daniel Schlief            10 Kapolei                  12.7h DIV              
 20 Roy Akamine               10 Kapolei                  12.8h DIV              
 20 Matthew Duran             10 Castle                   12.8h DIV              
 22 Kainoa Kipapa             10 Castle                   12.9h DIV              
 23 Dyan White                 9 Kapolei                  13.4h DIV              
 23 Michael Duran             10 Castle                   13.4h DIV              
 25 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                     13.6h                  
 26 Darian Badiyo             10 Castle                   13.7h                  
 27 Shaun Sakai               FR Aiea                     13.8h                  
 28 Eola Manoa                FR Aiea                     14.1h                  
 29 Guy Lum                   SO Aiea                     14.6h                  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Devin Jenkins             11 Kapolei                  10.8h AUTO             
  2 Elijah Lagafuina          SR Mililani                 11.3h CONS             
  3 Brian Paul Manuel         SR Waianae                  11.4h OIA              
  3 Dionte White              JR Mililani                 11.4h OIA              
  5 Cilvin Steward            JR Mililani                 11.5h DIV              
  5 Jason Towne               JR Waianae                  11.5h DIV              
  5 Joshua Taylor             12 Kapolei                  11.5h DIV              
  8 Aldrianne Montenegro      11 Kapolei                  11.7h DIV              
  9 Nathan Shirey             11 Kapolei                  11.9h DIV              
  9 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   11.9h DIV              
 11 Kaiminaoau Noa            11 Kapolei                  12.0h DIV              
 11 Brady Kalah Kaaaihue      11 Nanakuli                 12.0h DIV              
 11 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei                  12.0h DIV              
 14 Bryson Deguchi            12 Castle                   12.1h DIV              
 14 Jayson Naki               SR Mililani                 12.1h DIV              
 16 Eugene Leong              11 Kapolei                  12.2h DIV              
 16 Norman Keliiwaiwaiole     SR Aiea                     12.2h DIV              
 16 Theodore Locey            11 Castle                   12.2h DIV              
 19 Leighton Panui            JR Waianae                  12.3h DIV              
 19 Brenton Corn              12 Nanakuli                 12.3h DIV              
 21 Denzel Davis              11 Kapolei                  12.4h DIV              
 21 Derek Ota                 JR Mililani                 12.4h DIV              
 23 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei                  12.5h DIV              
 23 Garreth Goya              SR Mililani                 12.5h DIV              
 25 Patrick Burke             SR Mililani                 12.6h DIV              
 26 Rob-Alvin Gabriel         12 Kapolei                  12.8h DIV              
 26 Kainalu Gonsalves         SO Waianae                  12.8h DIV              
 28 Zachary Perez             JR Aiea                     13.0h                  
 29 Jason Manabat             11 Kapolei                  13.01 DIV              
 30 Kaleo Propios             11 Kapolei                  13.2h                  
 31 Jonathan Santos           11 Kapolei                  13.60                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        6:07.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Long             10 Kapolei                5:27.2h JV               
  2 Cassandra Stetser         FR Mililani               5:56.3h JV               
  3 Gracelyn Lorenzo          10 Kapolei                6:02.5h JV               
  4 Charlette Ragudos         SO Aiea                   6:07.8h DIV              
  5 Dina Ishihara             SO Mililani               6:09.3h DIV              
  6 Sharmaine Aquino          10 Kapolei                6:41.6h DIV              
  7 Sarah Weible               9 Castle                 6:49.7h DIV              
  8 Malissa Sayre             10 Kapolei                7:12.0h DIV              
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani               5:14.2h CONS             
  2 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani               5:20.2h CONS             
  3 Dalynn Chun-Fat Arden     12 Castle                 5:44.2h OIA              
  4 Katie Johnson             JR Mililani               6:13.9h DIV              
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cedric Petty               9 Castle                 4:46.2h JV               
  2 Lanson Kawaiaea           10 Nanakuli               4:46.6h JV               
  3 Carson Garner             SO Mililani               4:49.1h JV               
  4 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                 5:11.4h JV               
  5 Micheal Graziano          FR Waianae                5:27.4h DIV              
  6 Royce Ochimas             10 Nanakuli               5:28.7h DIV              
  7 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                   5:30.6h DIV              
  8 William Kolo-Drew          9 Castle                 5:38.9h DIV              
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gianni Cuadrado           11 Kapolei                4:34.3h OIA              
  2 Christopher McCann        JR Mililani               4:44.10 DIV              
  3 Ryan Mayeda               JR Mililani               4:58.2h DIV              
  4 Michael Duran             10 Castle                 5:00.7h DIV              
  5 Josh Dawson               11 Kapolei                5:10.8h DIV              
  6 Taylor Lee                11 Castle                 5:11.6h DIV              
  7 Devon Tenney              JR Aiea                   5:15.2h DIV              
  8 Jacob Abell               JR Waianae                5:25.1h DIV              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
        1:06.24  DIV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              55.0h DIV              
  2 Castle High School  'A'                               58.7h DIV              
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                                 58.90 DIV              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              52.2h CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                             54.2h CONS             
  3 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             54.3h CONS             
  4 Aiea High School  'A'                                 55.20 OIA              
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                              55.6h OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              47.0h JV               
  2 Kahuku High School  'A'                               47.8h JV               
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                                 48.7h JV               
  4 Kapolei High School  'A'                              48.9h JV               
  5 Castle High School  'A'                               50.0h JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              45.40 CONS             
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.4h CONS             
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                              45.5h CONS             
  4 Castle High School  'A'                               47.8h DIV              
  5 Kapolei High School  'B'                              52.2h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:10.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany McClay           FR Mililani               1:04.40 JV               
  2 Madalyn Moses             10 Kapolei                1:09.0h JV               
  3 Stacia-Al Mahoe            9 Kapolei                1:17.2h DIV              
  4 Chaelie Shigeta           10 Kapolei                1:20.2h DIV              
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           10 Kahuku                 1:02.4h CONS             
  2 Deylynn White             11 Kapolei                1:05.3h OIA              
  3 Mi Nei Stant              10 Kahuku                 1:06.0h OIA              
  3 Taylor Reed               SR Mililani               1:06.0h OIA              
  5 Dawne Yamamoto            JR Mililani               1:06.5h OIA              
  6 Taylor Dela Cruz          12 Kapolei                1:12.4h DIV              
  7 Demiana Gerber            11 Kapolei                1:14.6h DIV              
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cedric Petty               9 Castle                   55.7h JV                1 
  2 Jayven Mohetau            10 Kahuku                   56.8h JV                1 
  3 Maleak Yancey             SO Mililani                 57.4h JV                1 
  3 William Cravens            9 Kahuku                   57.4h JV                1 
  5 Johnny Tapusoa            10 Kahuku                   57.8h JV                1 
  6 Roy Akamine               10 Kapolei                  57.9h JV                1 
  7 Daniel Schlief            10 Kapolei                  58.8h DIV               1 
  8 Ryan Pazcoguin            SO Aiea                   1:00.0h DIV               1 
  8 Matthew Duran             10 Castle                 1:00.0h DIV               1 
 10 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani               1:00.1h DIV               1 
 11 Matthew Raab              SO Mililani               1:01.0h DIV               1 
 12 Aaron Pila                FR Mililani               1:01.6h DIV               1 
 12 Kamalu Kamauoha            9 Castle                 1:01.6h DIV               1 
 14 Elijah Cabiles             9 Kahuku                 1:02.0h DIV               1 
 15 Joshua Williams           SO Aiea                   1:04.4h DIV               1 
 16 Mark Guevara              11 Kapolei                1:05.0h DIV               1 
 17 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                   1:05.8h DIV               1 
 18 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                   1:06.2h                   1 
 19 Cedric DeFrancia          SO Aiea                   1:06.5h                   1 
 20 Deven Oshiro              SO Aiea                   1:07.1h                   1 
 21 Shaun Sakai               FR Aiea                   1:08.4h                   1 
 22 Eola Manoa                FR Aiea                   1:09.0h                   2 
 22 Russ Viernes-Sugihara     10 Kapolei                1:09.0h                   1 
 24 Pene Kaonohi               9 Kahuku                 1:09.4h                   1 
 25 Leonard Firme             SO Aiea                   1:10.8h                   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Searle             SR Mililani                 54.6h OIA              
  2 Kaiminaoau Noa            11 Kapolei                  55.2h DIV              
  3 Nathan Cross                 Mililani                 55.9h DIV              
  4 Kevin Baize               11 Kahuku                   56.1h DIV              
  5 Colby Lum                 SR Mililani                 57.0h DIV              
  6 Austin Navor              11 Kapolei                  58.3h DIV              
  7 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei                  59.1h DIV              
  8 Leighton Panui            JR Waianae                  59.7h DIV              
  9 Norman Keliiwaiwaiole     SR Aiea                   1:00.0h DIV              
 10 Zachary Perez             JR Aiea                   1:01.0h DIV              
 11 Garreth Goya              SR Mililani               1:03.0h DIV              
 12 Rodney Williams            9 Castle                 1:06.0h                  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
        1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Macie Akai                10 Castle                   53.5h JV               
  2 Tristyn Wiehl             SO Mililani                 55.1h JV               
  3 Jodi Shibata              SO Aiea                     56.7h JV               
  4 Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                     57.2h JV               
  5 Nayla Long                SO Mililani                 58.20 JV               
  6 Zhani Dukes               10 Kapolei                1:00.0h JV               
  7 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae                1:03.8h DIV              
  8 Daynolin Feliciano-Santo   9 Kapolei                1:09.0h                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Ogata             JR Mililani                 52.5h OIA              
  2 Jaclyn Knaus              SR Mililani                 54.7h OIA              
  3 Tiffanie Bush             11 Castle                   54.8h OIA              
  4 Amber Garidan             11 Kapolei                  57.4h DIV              
 -- Kirstin Havelock          JR Mililani                    NT                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Tansiongco         SO Mililani                 46.3h JV               
  2 Abraham Romero            SO Mililani                 47.1h JV               
  3 Jantzen Shinmoto          FR Aiea                     47.3h JV               
  4 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani                 48.6h JV               
  5 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                   51.0h JV               
  6 Carson Garner             SO Mililani                 51.3h DIV              
  7 William Kolo-Drew          9 Castle                   55.1h DIV              
  8 Koali Opunui              FR Waianae                  57.6h                  
  9 Dorian Trinidad           JR Waianae                  58.6h                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                   42.9h CONS             
  2 Shane Hosokawa            SR Mililani                 45.7h DIV              
  3 Talane McCorvey           SR Waianae                  46.3h DIV              
  4 Cody Kuwahara             SR Aiea                     47.9h DIV              
  5 Abraham Goshay            SR Mililani                 48.9h DIV              
  6 Julian Perez              SR Aiea                     49.2h DIV              
  7 Rob-Alvin Gabriel         12 Kapolei                  50.4h                  
  8 Tyler Iaea                11 Kapolei                  53.1h                  
  9 Daniel Kiyabu             11 Kapolei                  53.90                  
 10 Kaleo Propios             11 Kapolei                  55.3h                  
 11 Jonathan Santos           11 Kapolei                  56.6h                  
 12 Jason Manabat             11 Kapolei                  58.0h                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:56.54  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Suwa               SO Mililani               2:39.4h JV               
  2 Shelby Parker             FR Mililani               2:42.3h JV               
  3 Dina Ishihara             SO Mililani               2:43.4h JV               
  4 Alyssa Stiles             FR Mililani               2:46.1h JV               
  5 Chynna Taylor              9 Kapolei                3:06.3h DIV              
  6 Poral Shirel               9 Aiea                   3:23.0h DIV              
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani               2:33.6h CONS             
  2 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani               2:35.6h OIA              
  3 Melissa Bumanglag         SR Mililani               2:40.1h OIA              
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cedric Petty               9 Castle                 2:16.2h JV               
  2 Lanson Kawaiaea           10 Nanakuli               2:20.1h JV               
  3 Roy Akamine               10 Kapolei                2:22.2h JV               
  4 Kainalu Gonsalves         SO Waianae                2:24.1h JV               
  5 Michael Duran             10 Castle                 2:26.3h DIV              
  6 Kamalu Kamauoha            9 Castle                 2:36.2h DIV              
  7 Micheal Graziano          FR Waianae                2:37.4h DIV              
  8 Elijah Cabiles             9 Kahuku                 2:37.5h DIV              
  9 Royce Ochimas             10 Nanakuli               2:40.8h DIV              
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Shirey             11 Kapolei                2:11.0h OIA              
  2 Gianni Cuadrado           11 Kapolei                2:13.6h DIV              
  3 Christopher McCann        JR Mililani               2:16.4h DIV              
  4 Paven Sinn                JR Mililani               2:17.1h DIV              
  5 Austin Navor              11 Kapolei                2:17.6h DIV              
  6 Royce Yamane              SO Mililani               2:20.1h DIV              
  7 Evan Young                JR Mililani               2:20.6h DIV              
  8 Jordan Quiocho            JR Mililani               2:23.70 DIV              
  9 Bryson Deguchi            12 Castle                 2:25.6h DIV              
 10 Nathan Cross                 Mililani               2:27.0h DIV              
 11 Taylor Lee                11 Castle                 2:27.70 DIV              
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brittany McClay           FR Mililani                 27.7h JV               
  2 Alexzandria Mack          10 Kapolei                  27.9h JV               
  3 Zyriana Davies            FR Mililani                 28.2h JV               
  4 Aubrey Abraham            FR Nanakuli                 28.9h JV               
  5 Christyn Jenkins           9 Kapolei                  29.0h JV               
  6 Tori Baysa                 9 Mililani                 29.1h JV               
  7 Joshlyn Taufa              9 Kahuku                   29.5h JV               
  7 Curren Gaspar             SO Mililani                 29.5h JV               
  9 Geovahn Goya               9 Mililani                 29.8h DIV              
 10 Gabrielle Reznik          SO Mililani                 30.2h DIV              
 11 Dashia Carter              9 Kapolei                  30.7h DIV              
 12 Madalyn Moses             10 Kapolei                  30.8h DIV              
 13 Sydney Unciano            FR Aiea                     31.1h DIV              
 14 Emma Marquardsen           9 Kahuku                   31.4h DIV              
 15 Zhani Dukes               10 Kapolei                  31.7h DIV              
 16 Stacia-Al Mahoe            9 Kapolei                  32.0h DIV              
 17 Kassandra Green           FR Mililani                 32.4h DIV              
 18 Leyna Tamaye               9 Mililani                 32.7h DIV              
 19 Gracelyn Lorenzo          10 Kapolei                  35.7h                  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           10 Kahuku                   26.5h AUTO             
  2 Dawne Yamamoto            JR Mililani                 27.9h OIA              
  2 Gabriella Perez           12 Kapolei                  27.9h OIA              
  4 Mi Nei Stant              10 Kahuku                   28.8h OIA              
  5 Deylynn White             11 Kapolei                  29.0h OIA              
  5 Taylor Reed               SR Mililani                 29.0h OIA              
  7 Malia Talbert             SR Waianae                  29.4h DIV              
  8 Demiana Gerber            11 Kapolei                  32.7h DIV              
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Mitchell           SO Waianae                  23.4h CONS             
  2 Chase Oliveira            SO Waianae                  24.4h JV               
  3 Jayven Mohetau            10 Kahuku                   25.2h DIV              
  4 Maleak Yancey             SO Mililani                 25.4h DIV              
  5 Chaz Troutman,             9 Nanakuli                 25.5h DIV              
  6 Kaleo Entendencia            Mililani                 25.7h DIV              
  7 Kyle Ishikawa             SO Aiea                     26.0h DIV              
  8 Jemery Willes             FR Waianae                  26.2h DIV              
  9 Aaron Pila                FR Mililani                 26.3h DIV              
 10 Lance Loventhal           SO Mililani                 26.6h DIV              
 10 Roy Akamine               10 Kapolei                  26.6h DIV              
 10 Michael Kojima            FR Mililani                 26.6h DIV              
 10 Kamalu Kamauoha            9 Castle                   26.6h DIV              
 14 Cameron Pettaway          10 Nanakuli                 26.7h DIV              
 15 Kainoa Kipapa             10 Castle                   26.8h DIV              
 16 Joshua Williams           SO Aiea                     27.0h DIV              
 17 Cedric DeFrancia          SO Aiea                     27.1h DIV              
 18 Justin Hara               FR Mililani                 27.2h DIV              
 19 Matthew Duran             10 Castle                   27.5h DIV              
 20 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                     28.0h DIV              
 21 Dyan White                 9 Kapolei                  28.5h                  
 22 Mark Guevara              11 Kapolei                  28.7h                  
 23 Talon Choy                FR Aiea                     29.4h                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Devin Jenkins             11 Kapolei                  21.5h AUTO             
  2 Joshua Taylor             12 Kapolei                  23.1h CONS             
  3 Brian Paul Manuel         SR Waianae                  23.5h OIA              
  3 Dionte White              JR Mililani                 23.5h OIA              
  5 Aldrianne Montenegro      11 Kapolei                  23.7h OIA              
  5 Cilvin Steward            JR Mililani                 23.7h OIA              
  7 Jason Towne               JR Waianae                  23.9h OIA              
  8 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani                 24.0h OIA              
  9 Brady Kalah Kaaaihue      11 Nanakuli                 24.3h DIV              
 10 Devon Kamaka              JR Waianae                  24.4h DIV              
 11 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei                  24.7h DIV              
 12 Norman Keliiwaiwaiole     SR Aiea                     24.9h DIV              
 13 Denzel Davis              11 Kapolei                  25.0h DIV              
 13 Leighton Panui            JR Waianae                  25.0h DIV              
 15 Patrick Burke             SR Mililani                 25.5h DIV              
 16 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   27.0h                  
 17 Erven Salazar             SR Aiea                     27.5h                  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:32.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Suwa               SO Mililani              12:37.7h JV               
  2 Alyssa Stiles             FR Mililani              13:04.4h JV               
  3 Cassandra Stetser         FR Mililani              13:31.0h JV               
  4 Sharmaine Aquino          10 Kapolei               14:37.00 DIV              
  5 Katylynn Chun Fat-Arden    9 Castle                15:07.00 DIV              
  6 Elilynn Chun Fat-Arden    10 Castle                15:22.8h DIV              
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         SR Mililani              11:08.80 AUTO             
  2 Courtney Garner           SR Mililani              11:56.30 CONS             
  3 Brittany Long             10 Kapolei               12:06.30 CONS             
  4 Dalynn Chun-Fat Arden     12 Castle                12:11.00 CONS             
  5 Jessica Kawana            JR Mililani              13:54.60 DIV              
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cedric Petty               9 Castle                10:34.3h JV               
  2 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                11:12.8h JV               
  3 William Kolo-Drew          9 Castle                12:53.4h                  
  4 Aron Okamoto              SO Mililani              12:58.0h                  
  5 Mark Palakiko             10 Castle                13:49.0h                  
  6 Carson Garner             SO Mililani              20:49.5h                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gianni Cuadrado           11 Kapolei                9:51.3h CONS             
  2 Royce Yamane              SO Mililani              10:41.8h DIV              
  3 Ryan Mayeda               JR Mililani              10:44.7h DIV              
  4 Devon Tenney              JR Aiea                  11:22.3h DIV              
  5 Josh Dawson               11 Kapolei               11:29.5h DIV              
  6 Paven Sinn                JR Mililani              11:35.4h DIV              
  7 Jacob Abell               JR Waianae               12:00.7h                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:50.0h JV               
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:26.0h CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:27.0h CONS             
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:40.0h OIA              
  4 Castle High School  'A'                             4:43.0h OIA              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kahuku High School  'A'                             3:57.4h JV               
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:04.0h JV               
  3 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:05.0h JV               
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:07.0h JV               
  5 Castle High School  'A'                             4:09.1h DIV              
  6 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           4:11.3h DIV              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:41.0h CONS             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:42.7h OIA              
  3 Castle High School  'A'                             3:48.0h DIV              
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:48.0h DIV              
  5 Aiea High School  'A'                               3:58.9h DIV              
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Torres             SO Mililani               4-06.00 JV               
  2 Nayla Long                SO Mililani               4-02.00 JV               
  3 Tiara Navarro             SO Aiea                   4-00.50 JV               
 -- Zhani Dukes               10 Kapolei                     NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amber Camody              JR Mililani               4-08.00 OIA              
  1 Sarah Almeida             JR Mililani               4-08.00 OIA              
  3 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei                4-06.00 OIA              
  4 Krisha Zane               SR Mililani               4-06.00 OIA              
  5 Lauren Ashley Castro      SR Mililani               4-04.25 DIV              
  6 Amber Garidan             11 Kapolei                4-00.50 DIV              
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodney Williams            9 Castle                 5-02.00 JV               
  2 Matthew Duran             10 Castle                 4-08.00 DIV              
  2 Darian Badiyo             10 Castle                 4-08.00 DIV              
 -- Jordan Hussey             JR Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Cedric Petty               9 Castle                      NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ervan Jean Pierre         SR Mililani               6-03.00 AUTO             
  2 Elijah Lagafuina          SR Mililani               5-10.00 CONS             
  3 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                 5-08.00 CONS             
  4 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani               5-04.00 DIV              
  5 Joshua Leong              12 Castle                 5-02.00 DIV              
  6 Terrell Ochimas           12 Nanakuli               4-10.00                  
 -- Fuavasa Quirit            11 Castle                      NH                  
 -- Erven Salazar             SR Aiea                        NH                  
 -- Devon Tabrae Seabrooks    JR Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Dominique Stevenson       SR Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Reznik          SO Mililani               6-06.00 JV               
  2 Kassandra Green           FR Mililani               6-00.00 JV               
  3 Cassandra Stetser         FR Mililani               5-06.00 DIV              
  4 Casey Correa              SO Mililani               5-00.00                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimi Nishihara            SR Mililani               7-06.00 CONS             
  2 Emily Kelley              SO Mililani               7-00.00 OIA              
  3 Amber Camody              JR Mililani               6-06.00 OIA              
  3 Heather Higashi           JR Mililani               6-06.00 OIA              
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  DIV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dillon Ngyuen             FR Mililani               9-00.00 DIV              
  2 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                 7-00.00                  
  3 Micheal Graziano          FR Waianae                6-06.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collin Nguyen             JR Mililani              11-06.00 CONS             
  2 Seth Kokulani             SR Mililani              10-06.00 OIA              
  3 Keolapau'ole Bradley      SR Waianae                9-06.00 OIA              
  3 Jason Towne               JR Waianae                9-06.00 OIA              
  5 Fuavasa Quirit            11 Castle                 8-06.00 DIV              
  6 Evaristo Gomez,           12 Mililani               7-00.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Ku-Young           10 Nanakuli              14-07.50 JV               
  2 Kayla Taulapapa           10 Kahuku                14-06.75 JV               
  3 Christyn Jenkins           9 Kapolei               14-00.00 JV               
  4 Brittany McClay           FR Mililani              13-10.50 JV               
  5 Shanrae Santiago           9 Kahuku                13-01.00 JV               
  6 Mosher Mabry              FR Mililani              12-11.00 DIV              
  7 Jamie Wat                 10 Kapolei               12-09.25 DIV              
  8 Jazlin Ching              SO Aiea                  12-07.25 DIV              
  9 Alexzandria Mack          10 Kapolei               12-06.25 DIV              
 10 Tiara Navarro             SO Aiea                  12-06.00 DIV              
 11 Aubrey Abraham            FR Nanakuli              12-02.25 DIV              
 12 Kaylee Torres             SO Mililani              11-08.00                  
 13 Zhani Dukes               10 Kapolei               11-05.00                  
 14 Tiana Enos Dano           SO Mililani              10-09.00                  
 15 Malissa Sayre             10 Kapolei               10-04.75                  
 15 Devin-Desha Vierra        SO Waianae               10-04.75                  
 17 Dashia Carter              9 Kapolei                9-09.00                  
 18 Gracelyn Lorenzo          10 Kapolei                9-07.25                  
 -- Lea Lacar                 SO Aiea                        ND                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amber Camody              JR Mililani              15-04.50 CONS             
  2 Heather Schulz            SR Aiea                  15-04.00 CONS             
  3 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei               14-05.25 DIV              
  4 Anjellica Amian           11 Kapolei               14-04.50 DIV              
  5 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani              13-07.50 DIV              
  6 Amber Garidan             11 Kapolei               12-09.75                  
  7 Lauren Ashley Castro      SR Mililani              11-08.00                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       17-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Mitchell           SO Waianae               20-00.50 CONS             
  2 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei               20-00.00 CONS             
  3 Chaz Troutman,             9 Nanakuli              17-11.00 JV               
  4 Johnny Tapusoa            10 Kahuku                17-06.00 JV               
  5 Kamakana Apelu            SO Aiea                  17-04.00 DIV              
  5 Sean Griffin              SO Mililani              17-04.00 DIV              
  7 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani              17-02.00 DIV              
  8 Jantzen Shinmoto          FR Aiea                  17-00.25 DIV              
  9 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani              16-03.50 DIV              
 10 Michael Duran             10 Castle                15-09.25 DIV              
 11 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                  15-04.00 DIV              
 12 Matthew Duran             10 Castle                15-02.50 DIV              
 13 Dyan White                 9 Kapolei               14-01.00                  
 14 Kamalii Olayan-Keawe      10 Kapolei               13-09.00                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani              19-06.50 OIA              
  2 Phillip Madriaga          SR Aiea                  19-05.00 DIV              
  3 Dominique Stevenson       SR Mililani              19-03.00 DIV              
  4 Devon Kamaka              JR Waianae               17-09.00 DIV              
  5 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei               17-04.00 DIV              
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Giselle Rambaud           SO Mililani              30-07.50 JV               
  2 Tiara Navarro             SO Aiea                  30-00.75 JV               
  3 Christyn Jenkins           9 Kapolei               30-00.00 JV               
  4 Shanrae Santiago           9 Kahuku                29-07.00 JV               
  5 Tristyn Wiehl             SO Mililani              28-01.50 JV               
  6 Hillary Oki                9 Kapolei               26-11.00 JV               
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Heather Schulz            SR Aiea                  34-02.00 CONS             
  2 Amber Camody              JR Mililani              33-08.00 CONS             
  3 Paige Kaea                11 Kapolei               31-04.50 OIA              
  4 Krisha Zane               SR Mililani              28-03.50 DIV              
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       35-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kulakomohana Seno         10 Kapolei               40-08.00 CONS             
  2 Sean Griffin              SO Mililani              37-06.00 JV               
  3 Cheyne Shiroma            SO Mililani              36-06.50 JV               
  4 Dustin Camarillo          SO Mililani              35-10.00 JV               
  5 Rashaan Falemalu          10 Kahuku                35-06.00 JV               
  6 Jacob Low                 FR Mililani              33-05.00 DIV              
  7 Jonathan Lonso            SO Aiea                  32-11.00 DIV              
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phillip Madriaga          SR Aiea                  39-02.25 OIA              
  2 Devon Tabrae Seabrooks    JR Waianae               36-06.75 DIV              
  3 Kiatrell Zachery          11 Kapolei               36-00.00 DIV              
  4 Michael Mathis            SR Mililani              34-01.50 DIV              
 -- Dominique Stevenson       SR Mililani                    ND                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          94-04  CONS
          74-03  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            FR Waianae               94-01.00 JV               
  2 Frances Eves              FR Mililani              70-03.00 DIV              
  3 Donnette Tuisano          FR Waianae               57-05.00 DIV              
  4 Kiana Keller              FR Mililani              51-04.00 DIV              
  5 Desiree Catlin            FR Mililani              44-09.00                  
  6 Monica McHugh             FR Mililani              44-05.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          95-00  OIA
          94-04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane           11 Kapolei               96-06.00 OIA              
  2 Alisha Gipson             11 Kapolei               85-09.00 DIV              
  3 Vanalyn Niumata           12 Nanakuli              79-08.00 DIV              
  4 Taylor-Marie Fetui        JR Aiea                  77-07.00 DIV              
  5 Kaylyn Talalotu           JR Waianae               76-10.00 DIV              
  6 Lorentina Tei             12 Nanakuli              76-09.00 DIV              
  7 Hope Crichton             SR Aiea                  74-03.00 DIV              
  8 Kayla Futaga              12 Kapolei               73-09.00 DIV              
  9 Noel Fernandez            12 Nanakuli              71-09.00 DIV              
 10 Tianna Elisara            10 Kapolei               69-02.00 DIV              
 11 Jordan DeCambra           JR Waianae               67-09.00 DIV              
 12 Tara Yasuda               11 Kapolei               65-11.00 DIV              
 13 Naomi Oshiro              FR Aiea                  61-11.00 DIV              
 14 Tasha Keliikipi           12 Nanakuli              61-04.00 DIV              
 15 Taylor Joseph             JR Waianae               55-08.00 DIV              
 16 Renise La'a               12 Nanakuli              53-09.00                  
 17 Lita Patu                 JR Mililani              49-00.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
          90-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maleak Yancey             SO Mililani             112-00.50 JV               
  2 Andrew Julius             10 Kapolei              101-03.50 JV               
  3 Kela Grace                SO Aiea                  88-07.00 DIV              
  4 Wyman Tanouye             10 Kahuku                87-10.50 DIV              
  5 Gretir Alapa              10 Kahuku                86-09.00 DIV              
  6 Kamalii Olayan-Keawe      10 Kapolei               86-04.50 DIV              
  7 Isaac Kaleopaa            SO Waianae               85-11.00 DIV              
  8 Drew McDurmin             SO Aiea                  81-02.00 DIV              
  9 David Sneed               SO Mililani              77-06.00                  
 10 Dayne Ka'awalau'ole        9 Kapolei               74-02.50                  
 11 Josiah Vierra              9 Kahuku                73-03.00                  
 12 Joshua Taputu             10 Castle                70-04.00                  
 13 Mark Palakiko             10 Castle                66-00.00                  
 14 Kellen Otsu               FR Mililani              62-08.50                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ilalio Sio                SR Aiea                 129-00.00 OIA              
  2 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei              126-06.50 OIA              
  3 Eugene Leong              11 Kapolei              118-11.25 DIV              
  4 Aji Langenbelik           11 Kahuku               111-01.25 DIV              
  5 Keaka Fernandez           12 Kapolei              110-08.00 DIV              
  6 Keolapau'ole Bradley      SR Waianae              110-01.00 DIV              
  7 Tuli Leota                JR Waianae              104-10.00 DIV              
  8 Joshua Leong              12 Castle               104-07.00 DIV              
  9 Henry Faleofa             11 Kahuku                99-02.75 DIV              
 10 Matthew Feleti            JR Waianae               94-03.75 DIV              
 11 Derek Ota                 JR Mililani              92-01.50 DIV              
 12 David Ford                12 Kapolei               86-02.00                  
 13 Jenson Kaopuiki           SR Mililani              85-04.00                  
 14 Shamrock Gohier           11 Kahuku                83-11.25                  
 15 Waynard La'a              11 Nanakuli              81-06.75                  
 16 Charles Arneson           JR Aiea                  78-08.25                  
 17 Samson Kaleikini          12 Kapolei               78-03.25                  
 18 David James               11 Kahuku                77-02.00                  
 19 Zevan Cuaresma            JR Mililani              76-11.25                  
 20 Shalden Cardano           SR Aiea                  72-02.50                  
 21 Ikaika Grace              SR Aiea                  71-09.50                  
 22 Terrell Ochimas           12 Nanakuli              71-08.75                  
 23 Sammy Landingin           JR Mililani              41-04.00                  
 -- Jeromaiah Faatoafe        12 Aiea                        ND                  
 -- Kainoa Leong              11 Kapolei                     ND                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       25-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tianna Elisara            10 Kapolei               30-11.00 JV               
  2 Ana Richardson            FR Waianae               28-07.50 JV               
  3 Frances Eves              FR Mililani              26-10.50 JV               
  4 Renise La'a               12 Nanakuli              23-08.00 DIV              
  5 Shelby Parker             FR Mililani              21-07.50 DIV              
  6 Donnette Tuisano          FR Waianae               19-09.00                  
  7 Naomi Oshiro              FR Aiea                  19-03.00                  
  8 Katylynn Chun Fat-Arden    9 Castle                16-11.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane           11 Kapolei               38-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Kayla Futaga              12 Kapolei               31-05.00 OIA              
  3 Vanalyn Niumata           12 Nanakuli              30-03.00 OIA              
  4 Alisha Gipson             11 Kapolei               28-09.50 DIV              
  5 Noel Fernandez            12 Nanakuli              28-07.00 DIV              
  6 Queen Sale                12 Nanakuli              27-05.00 DIV              
  7 Jordan DeCambra           JR Waianae               26-05.00 DIV              
  8 Taylor-Marie Fetui        JR Aiea                  26-00.00 DIV              
  8 Lorentina Tei             12 Nanakuli              26-00.00 DIV              
 10 Tasha Keliikipi           12 Nanakuli              25-06.50 DIV              
 11 Kaila Kikugawa            JR Mililani              24-11.50 DIV              
 12 Kaylyn Talalotu           JR Waianae               24-10.50 DIV              
 13 Taylor Joseph             JR Waianae               24-09.00 DIV              
 14 Hope Crichton             SR Aiea                  24-00.00 DIV              
 15 Lita Patu                 JR Mililani              23-04.50 DIV              
 16 Chelsea Spray             JR Mililani              20-10.00                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Tulimasealii      SO Waianae               43-09.50 CONS             
  2 Andrew Julius             10 Kapolei               34-07.50 JV               
  3 Gretir Alapa              10 Kahuku                34-05.50 JV               
  4 Drew McDurmin             SO Aiea                  34-04.50 JV               
  5 Isaac Kaleopaa            SO Waianae               33-08.00 DIV              
  6 Wyman Tanouye             10 Kahuku                33-07.50 DIV              
  7 David Sneed               SO Mililani              33-06.00 DIV              
  8 Josiah Vierra              9 Kahuku                32-05.00 DIV              
  9 Kela Grace                SO Aiea                  31-03.50 DIV              
 10 Joshua Taputu             10 Castle                24-01.00                  
 11 Mark Palakiko             10 Castle                21-09.50                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Apoga Sifagaloa           SR Waianae               44-04.00 CONS             
  2 Ilalio Sio                SR Aiea                  43-09.00 CONS             
  3 Darius Lopez              11 Kapolei               39-09.50 DIV              
  4 Shamrock Gohier           11 Kahuku                37-03.50 DIV              
  5 Henry Faleofa             11 Kahuku                36-09.50 DIV              
  6 Kainoa Leong              11 Kapolei               35-08.00 DIV              
  7 Terrell Ochimas           12 Nanakuli              35-04.00 DIV              
  8 Jeromaiah Faatoafe        12 Aiea                  35-03.50 DIV              
  9 David James               11 Kahuku                34-10.00 DIV              
 10 Aji Langenbelik           11 Kahuku                34-05.00 DIV              
 11 Derek Ota                 JR Mililani              33-11.50 DIV              
 12 Waynard La'a              11 Nanakuli              33-10.00 DIV              
 13 Tuli Leota                JR Waianae               33-06.00 DIV              
 14 Jesse Messamer            JR Mililani              31-07.00 DIV              
 15 Shalden Cardano           SR Aiea                  31-03.00 DIV              
 16 Joshua Leong              12 Castle                29-08.00                  
 17 Matthew Feleti            JR Waianae               29-04.50                  
 18 David Ford                12 Kapolei               28-09.00                  
 19 Charles Arneson           JR Aiea                  26-03.00                  
 20 Court Pierce              SO Mililani              26-02.00                  
 21 Samson Kaleikini          12 Kapolei               24-08.50                  
 22 Ikaika Grace              SR Aiea                  24-02.50