Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2011 10:44 PM
                 2011 Kalani Preseason Track Meet - 2/26/2011                  
                          Host: Kalani Castle Anuenue                          
                              Kaiser High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          20.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Saiki              SO Moanalua                 21.09 DIV               2 
  2 Jezurine Smith             9 Castle                   21.8h DIV               1 
  3 sylvia koo                SO Kalani                   21.9h DIV               1 
  4 Macie Akai                10 Castle                   30.08                   2 
  5 Veronica Hutchins          9 Castle                   31.2h                   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 kristen-ann wong          SR Kalani                   18.74 OIA               1 
  2 Jasmine Gante             11 Anuenue                  19.25 DIV               1 
  3 Haley Faringer               Kaiser                   20.12 DIV               2 
  4 Tiffanie Bush             11 Castle                   20.14 DIV               3 
  5 Katelyn Wakuzawa          JR Moanalua                 20.91 DIV               2 
  6 Elena Aki                 12 Castle                   21.80 DIV               1 
  7 Rebecca Weible            11 Castle                   22.66 DIV               3 
  8 Nicole Matsunami          JR Moanalua                 23.71 DIV               2 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Haden Beaty               10 Kalaheo                  18.29 JV                3 
  2 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   19.68 JV                1 
  3 Thomas Cheong             SO Moanalua                 19.79 JV                2 
  4 Theodore Locey            11 Castle                   19.89 JV                1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tayler Tanaka             SR Moanalua                 17.09 OIA               2 
  2 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                   17.24 OIA               2 
  3 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   19.67 DIV               1 
  4 Theodore Locey            11 Castle                   19.89 DIV               1 
  5 Dylan Fernandez           11 Anuenue                  20.27 DIV               2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmine McNair            SO Moanalua                 13.84 JV                1 
  2 Isabelle Delgado          SO Moanalua                 14.05 JV                4 
  3 Macie Akai                10 Castle                   14.44 DIV               1 
  4 Abcde Cox                  9 Kalaheo                  14.47 DIV               1 
  5 Kiana Khansmith              Kaiser                   14.58 DIV               7 
  6 LaChae McColor            FR Moanalua                 14.67 DIV               2 
  7 Cori Papapa                  Kaiser                   14.73 DIV               7 
  8 kari kimura               FR Kalani                   14.96 DIV               5 
  9 megan annoura             FR Kalani                   15.01 DIV               4 
 10 Kelsie Suzuki                Kaiser                   15.02 DIV               7 
 11 Myumi Ishikawa             9 Kalaheo                  15.30 DIV               4 
 12 Sabrina Coverson          FR Moanalua                 15.34 DIV               3 
 13 Zoe Herrera                9 Kalaheo                  15.34 DIV               2 
 14 Kylie Harada              10 Castle                   15.40 DIV               2 
 15 Shaina Epstein               Kaiser                   15.42 DIV               5 
 16 Megan Suzuki                 Kaiser                   15.48 DIV               6 
 17 Amanda Okihara               Kaiser                   15.50 DIV               7 
 18 Veronica Hutchins          9 Castle                   15.67 DIV               5 
 19 Marissa Kuo                  Kaiser                   15.92 DIV               4 
 20 Kylie Hisatake               Kaiser                   16.02 DIV               6 
 21 Helena Stevenson           9 Kalaheo                  16.03 DIV               3 
 22 Kelyne Kitashima             Kaiser                   16.12 DIV               5 
 23 deana ramos               SO Kalani                   16.16 DIV               1 
 24 Jezurine Smith             9 Castle                   16.19 DIV               3 
 25 Kaylea Mata                  Kaiser                   16.33 DIV               6 
 26 Arika Swason                 Kalani                   16.40 DIV               6 
 27 Nicole Hannigan              Kaiser                   16.71 DIV               1 
 28 Sarah Weible               9 Castle                   16.80 DIV               4 
 29 Alicia Chang                 Kaiser                   16.82 DIV               6 
 30 Marcella Gallo             9 Kalaheo                  17.10                   5 
 31 sylvia koo                SO Kalani                   17.29                   3 
 32 Marika Higa                  Kaiser                   17.86                   3 
 33 sheleg dekalo             FR Kalani                   18.00                   2 
 34 Jamie Kahalewai              Kaiser                   18.03                   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sharee Acosta             SR Moanalua                 13.83 DIV              
  2 Jasmine Gante             11 Anuenue                  14.97 DIV              
  3 Hananiah Henry            SR Moanalua                 15.00 DIV              
  4 Jeanine Avila             12 Kalaheo                  15.29 DIV              
  5 Tiffanie Bush             11 Castle                   15.32 DIV              
  6 Stephanie O'Handley          Kaiser                   15.74 DIV              
  7 Rebecca Weible            11 Castle                   15.85 DIV              
  8 Briana Bautista              Kaiser                   17.12                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 trevor yamashita          FR Kalani                   12.52 DIV               1 
  2 Kai Selin                 10 Kalaheo                  12.85 DIV               4 
  3 Haden Beaty               10 Kalaheo                  12.96 DIV               2 
  4 Kahaokamoku Kahalehau     10 Anuenue                  13.01 DIV               1 
  5 Kawika Hattori            SO Moanalua                 13.15 DIV               1 
  6 Christian Johnston        10 Kalaheo                  13.32 DIV               3 
  7 Isami Freeman                Kaiser                   13.33 DIV               1 
  8 Philipp Matthew Baldovi   SO Moanalua                 13.44 DIV               2 
  9 Brandon Ambrocio             Moanalua                 13.52 DIV               3 
 10 Isaiah Robinson           10 Anuenue                  13.63 DIV               2 
 11 adam robinson             FR Kalani                   13.77                   2 
 12 cooper Ellyn              SO Kalani                   13.88                   3 
 13 Justin Ho                    Kaiser                   13.94                   3 
 14 Mana Chang Gum               Kaiser                   13.97                   4 
 15 Vidli Kannys                 Kaiser                   13.98                   2 
 16 Jimmy McCoy                  Kaiser                   14.10                   3 
 17 Sesn Hori                    Kaiser                   14.11                   1 
 18 Kaioh Nakanishi              Kaiser                   14.12                   4 
 19 Eric Hironaka                Kaiser                   14.18                   2 
 20 Bailey Campbell            9 Kalaheo                  14.24                   1 
 21 Kyle Aganos               FR Moanalua                 14.73                   4 
 22 Ka Ho Lam                 SO Moanalua                 14.94                   4 
 23 Alexander Le                 Kaiser                   15.17                   3 
 24 jaydon ahue               JR Kalani                   15.45                   4 
 25 Cody Guerrero                Kaiser                   16.02                   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Gante              12 Anuenue                  11.61 DIV               1 
  2 Saint Thompson               Kaiser                   12.04 DIV               3 
  3 Kaulu Adams                  Kaiser                   12.10 DIV               1 
  4 Anthony Bowen             SO Moanalua                 12.33 DIV               3 
  5 Antonio Buchner           JR Moanalua                 12.34 DIV               3 
  6 Donovan Wimberly             Moanalua                 12.49 DIV               2 
  7 Victor John Farinas       SR Moanalua                 12.53 DIV               1 
  8 Theodore Locey            11 Castle                   12.58 DIV               2 
  9 Emilio Mendoza            SR Moanalua                 12.59 DIV               2 
 10 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   12.63 DIV               1 
 11 Shannon Aiwohi            12 Kalaheo                  12.65 DIV               1 
 12 Quinton Wong                 Kaiser                   12.90 DIV               2 
 13 evan kau                  SR Kalani                   12.91 DIV               1 
 14 Cipriano Herrera          SR Moanalua                 12.99 DIV               3 
 15 Dylan Fernandez           11 Anuenue                  13.53                   2 
 16 Samuel Coverson           SR Moanalua                 13.58                   3 
 17 Hoku Kahapea                 Kaiser                   13.77                   3 
 18 Dan Nakaaua                  Kaiser                   14.05                   3 
 19 Steven Peronius              Kalani                   15.11                   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        6:07.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allyson Matsuoka             Kaiser                 6:05.51 JV               
  2 brynn yorita              SO Kalani                 6:14.66 DIV              
  3 Renalyn Quinata           10 Kalaheo                6:20.55 DIV              
  4 Jerrisa Ching             SO Moanalua               6:23.60 DIV              
  5 Kara Peck                 FR Moanalua               6:28.01 DIV              
  6 Courteney Oishi           FR Moanalua               6:32.03 DIV              
  7 Naomi Gima                FR Moanalua               6:51.46 DIV              
  8 Tiphany Caplinger         10 Kalaheo                7:31.29                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 linnea tokushige          SR Kalani                 5:39.84 OIA              
  2 Lindsey Johnson           SR Moanalua               5:57.82 DIV              
  3 Natasha Voermer              Kaiser                 6:07.52 DIV              
  4 Kaitlyn Grimm             11 Kalaheo                6:08.64 DIV              
  5 Juvie Varella             11 Kalaheo                6:20.36 DIV              
  6 Kaelyn Hirokawa              Kaiser                 6:24.81 DIV              
  7 Napua Lunasco             JR Moanalua               6:34.44 DIV              
  8 Alanna Genovia            SR Moanalua               7:28.87                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kai Selin                 10 Kalaheo                4:54.85 JV               
  2 Jerrod Wolfe              FR Moanalua               5:02.37 JV               
  3 Jeremy Brouard             9 Kalaheo                5:05.80 JV               
  4 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua               5:05.98 JV               
  5 Pierce Humble              9 Kalaheo                5:07.40 JV               
  6 dylan melendy             SO Kalani                 5:09.73 JV               
  7 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                 5:12.99 JV               
  8 Jason Evans                9 Kalaheo                5:19.84 DIV              
  9 Cameron Lebato            SO Moanalua               5:23.35 DIV              
 10 Isaiah Robinson           10 Anuenue                5:27.42 DIV              
 11 John Bui                     Kaiser                 5:27.80 DIV              
 12 Troy Nakagawa             FR Moanalua               5:30.90 DIV              
 13 Devin Meade                  Kaiser                 5:43.80 DIV              
 14 Jake Levy                    Moanalua               5:50.93 DIV              
 15 Marc Nagai                SO Moanalua               5:51.91 DIV              
 16 Christopher Co            FR Moanalua               6:17.35                  
 17 Austin Tasato                Kaiser                 6:21.82                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashton Maynes             JR Moanalua               4:56.94 DIV              
  2 Phillip Newell            JR Moanalua               4:58.95 DIV              
  3 jaydon ahue               JR Kalani                 5:05.31 DIV              
  4 gavin taketa              SR Kalani                 5:13.08 DIV              
  5 James Gauer               JR Moanalua               5:29.27 DIV              
  6 Vincent Luu               JR Moanalua               5:47.05                  
  7 Anthony Chang             SR Moanalua               5:47.43                  
  8 Tyler Wong                SR Moanalua               6:04.43                  
  9 Tei Kai                   JR Moanalua               6:18.89                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
        1:06.24  DIV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                             56.13 DIV              
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                               58.73 DIV              
  3 Kaiser High School  'A'                               59.10 DIV              
  4 Kaiser High School  'B'                             1:07.09                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kalaheo High School  'A'                              58.95 DIV              
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                               59.83 DIV              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                             49.88 JV               
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                               51.86 JV               
  3 Kaiser High School  'A'                               52.68 JV               
 -- Kalaheo High School  'A'                                DNF                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                             46.33 OIA              
  2 Moanalua High School  'B'                             48.26 DIV              
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:10.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado          SO Moanalua               1:08.05 JV                2 
  2 Hokukealani Mateo         FR Moanalua               1:08.68 JV                1 
  3 LaChae McColor            FR Moanalua               1:10.86 DIV               1 
  4 kari kimura               FR Kalani                 1:10.97 DIV               2 
  5 Abcde Cox                  9 Kalaheo                1:12.88 DIV               1 
  6 Sabrina Coverson          FR Moanalua               1:13.89 DIV               2 
  7 megan annoura             FR Kalani                 1:15.49 DIV               2 
  8 Terani Dillahunty         FR Moanalua               1:16.52 DIV               2 
  9 Arika Swason                 Kalani                 1:20.72 DIV               2 
 10 deana ramos               SO Kalani                 1:21.41 DIV               1 
 11 Sarah Weible               9 Castle                 1:25.52                   1 
 12 sheleg dekalo             FR Kalani                 1:25.87                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
        1:01.64  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Martika Evans             JR Moanalua               1:05.11 OIA              
  2 Kiana Nakai                  Kaiser                 1:13.76 DIV              
  3 kristen mikami            JR Kalani                 1:14.50 DIV              
  4 JoAnna Gordan                Kaiser                 1:17.31 DIV              
  5 Micaela Bitanga              Kaiser                 1:20.11                  
  6 amy lau                   JR Kalani                 1:24.51                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Faaborg             10 Kalaheo                  56.53 JV                1 
  2 Isami Freeman                Kaiser                   59.81 DIV               2 
  3 Jung Won Choi                Kaiser                 1:02.59 DIV               3 
  4 Brock Balmoja                Kaiser                 1:03.37 DIV               1 
  5 Bailey Campbell            9 Kalaheo                1:04.58 DIV               2 
  6 cooper Ellyn              SO Kalani                 1:05.06 DIV               2 
  7 Justin Ho                    Kaiser                 1:05.15 DIV               1 
  8 Aaron Jimenez                Kaiser                 1:06.68                   3 
  9 Jarryd Dote                  Kaiser                 1:07.58                   2 
 10 Alexander Le                 Kaiser                 1:09.05                   1 
 11 adam robinson             FR Kalani                 1:10.95                   3 
 12 gavin hirokawa            SO Kalani                 1:11.66                   1 
 13 Austin Tasato                Kaiser                 1:17.44                   2 
 14 Andrew Drake               9 Kalaheo                1:32.21                   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Thompson               Kaiser                   54.25 OIA               1 
  2 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   57.63 DIV               2 
  3 Ashton Maynes             JR Moanalua                 58.60 DIV               2 
  4 Anthony Luong             JR Moanalua               1:00.33 DIV               1 
  5 Quinton Wong                 Kaiser                 1:00.49 DIV               2 
  6 patrick tam                  Kalani                 1:00.68 DIV               1 
  7 evan kau                  SR Kalani                 1:03.06 DIV               2 
  8 Ikaika Kahawaiolaa        SR Moanalua               1:03.34 DIV               1 
  9 Fuavasa Quirit            11 Castle                 1:03.46 DIV               1 
 10 Kaulu Adams                  Kaiser                 1:06.36                   2 
 11 savath saepoo             SR Kalani                 1:10.20                   2 
 12 Steven Peronius              Kalani                 1:11.79                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
        1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Veronica Hutchins          9 Castle                   58.44 JV                1 
  2 Chynna Nakasone           SO Moanalua               1:00.81 JV                1 
  3 sylvia koo                SO Kalani                 1:04.31 DIV               2 
  4 Nicole Saiki              SO Moanalua               1:07.15 DIV               2 
  5 Jezurine Smith             9 Castle                 1:07.18 DIV               2 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Faringer               Kaiser                   54.02 OIA               3 
  2 kristen-ann wong          SR Kalani                   58.81 DIV               2 
  3 Rebecca Weible            11 Castle                 1:00.01 DIV               2 
  4 Tiffanie Bush             11 Castle                 1:01.72 DIV               1 
  5 Elena Aki                 12 Castle                 1:03.23 DIV               2 
  6 Nicole Matsunami          JR Moanalua               1:03.82                   1 
  7 Katelyn Wakuzawa          JR Moanalua               1:04.16                   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 trevor yamashita          FR Kalani                   47.38 JV                2 
  2 Thomas Cheong             SO Moanalua                 48.49 JV                3 
  3 Sesn Hori                    Kaiser                   52.72 DIV               1 
  4 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                   53.71 DIV               1 
  5 Jerrod Wolfe              FR Moanalua                 54.46 DIV               3 
  6 Jimmy McCoy                  Kaiser                   55.39 DIV               2 
  7 Kaioh Nakanishi              Kaiser                   55.96 DIV               1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                   41.99 CONS              2 
  2 Tayler Tanaka             SR Moanalua                 42.62 CONS              2 
  3 Indigo Behlinge              Kaiser                   47.31 DIV               1 
  4 Theodore Locey            11 Castle                   49.13 DIV               1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:56.54  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kara Peck                 FR Moanalua               3:13.06 DIV              
  2 brynn yorita              SO Kalani                 3:13.18 DIV              
  3 Naomi Gima                FR Moanalua               3:14.71 DIV              
  4 Sarai Newbold             10 Kalaheo                3:20.03 DIV              
  5 Kendra Odrunia             9 Kalaheo                3:20.03 DIV              
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo           SR Moanalua               2:38.10 OIA              
  2 linnea tokushige          SR Kalani                 2:40.74 OIA              
  3 Martika Evans             JR Moanalua               2:48.00 OIA              
  4 Kaitlyn Grimm             11 Kalaheo                2:54.62 DIV              
  5 Kaelyn Hirokawa              Kaiser                 3:04.88 DIV              
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kai Selin                 10 Kalaheo                2:15.17 JV               
  2 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua               2:24.48 DIV              
  3 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                 2:39.65 DIV              
  4 Jung Won Choi                Kaiser                 2:40.07 DIV              
  5 Cameron Lebato            SO Moanalua               2:40.51 DIV              
  6 Brock Balmoja                Kaiser                 2:42.23 DIV              
  7 dylan melendy             SO Kalani                 2:43.04 DIV              
  8 Jack Robinson             10 Kalaheo                2:43.18 DIV              
  9 Jake Levy                    Moanalua               2:43.65 DIV              
 10 Marc Nagai                SO Moanalua               2:49.19                  
 11 Bailey Campbell            9 Kalaheo                2:52.45                  
 12 Christopher Co            FR Moanalua               3:05.35                  
 13 Austin Tasato                Kaiser                 3:12.76                  
 14 Cody Guerrero                Kaiser                 3:28.14                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashton Maynes             JR Moanalua               2:24.94 DIV              
  2 James Gauer               JR Moanalua               2:27.04 DIV              
  3 Anthony Luong             JR Moanalua               2:29.84 DIV              
  4 Dylan Fernandez           11 Anuenue                2:31.64                  
  5 Vincent Luu               JR Moanalua               2:46.04                  
  6 Tyler Wong                SR Moanalua               2:51.44                  
  7 Tei Kai                   JR Moanalua               3:13.14                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado          SO Moanalua                 28.44 JV                1 
  2 Jasmine McNair            SO Moanalua                 28.89 JV                1 
  3 LaChae McColor            FR Moanalua                 30.79 DIV               3 
  4 Shaina Epstein               Kaiser                   30.87 DIV               1 
  5 Hokukealani Mateo         FR Moanalua                 31.15 DIV               2 
  6 kari kimura               FR Kalani                   31.23 DIV               3 
  7 megan annoura             FR Kalani                   31.95 DIV               2 
  8 Alexandra Dickerson       10 Kalaheo                  32.06 DIV               3 
  9 Sabrina Coverson          FR Moanalua                 32.20 DIV               2 
 10 Myumi Ishikawa             9 Kalaheo                  32.24 DIV               2 
 11 Zoe Herrera                9 Kalaheo                  32.47 DIV               1 
 12 Helena Stevenson           9 Kalaheo                  32.82 DIV               1 
 13 Marissa Kuo                  Kaiser                   32.98 DIV               2 
 14 Chynna Nakasone           SO Moanalua                 33.21 DIV               3 
 15 Anita Cheung              SO Moanalua                 34.47 DIV               3 
 16 deana ramos               SO Kalani                   34.65 DIV               1 
 17 sylvia koo                SO Kalani                   34.94 DIV               3 
 18 Marcella Gallo             9 Kalaheo                  35.65                   2 
 19 sheleg dekalo             FR Kalani                   37.68                   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sharee Acosta             SR Moanalua                 28.16 OIA              
  2 Haley Faringer               Kaiser                   29.26 OIA              
  3 Hananiah Henry            SR Moanalua                 30.61 DIV              
  4 kristen-ann wong          SR Kalani                   31.37 DIV              
  5 Stephanie O'Handley          Kaiser                   31.89 DIV              
  6 amy lau                   JR Kalani                   33.01 DIV              
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 trevor yamashita          FR Kalani                   25.30 DIV               2 
  2 Haden Beaty               10 Kalaheo                  25.86 DIV               1 
  3 Tyler Faaborg             10 Kalaheo                  25.90 DIV               1 
  4 Christian Johnston        10 Kalaheo                  26.55 DIV               2 
  5 Kawika Hattori            SO Moanalua                 27.00 DIV               1 
  6 Brandon Ambrocio             Moanalua                 27.43 DIV               1 
  7 Aaron Jimenez                Kaiser                   28.20 DIV               2 
  8 Marcus Espinoza            9 Kalaheo                  29.06                   2 
  9 cooper Ellyn              SO Kalani                   29.10                   1 
 10 Ka Ho Lam                 SO Moanalua                 29.22                   2 
 11 Jarryd Dote                  Kaiser                   29.51                   1 
 12 Kyle Aganos               FR Moanalua                 29.52                   2 
 13 adam robinson             FR Kalani                   29.93                   1 
 14 gavin hirokawa            SO Kalani                   32.01                   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
          24.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Thompson               Kaiser                   23.93 OIA               1 
  2 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                   25.51 DIV               1 
  3 Anthony Bowen             SO Moanalua                 25.96 DIV               2 
  4 evan kau                  SR Kalani                   26.48 DIV               2 
  5 Cipriano Herrera          SR Moanalua                 26.60 DIV               2 
  6 Ashton Maynes             JR Moanalua                 27.44                   2 
  7 Samuel Coverson           SR Moanalua                 28.00                   1 
  8 patrick tam                  Kalani                   28.81                   1 
  9 Dan Nakaaua                  Kaiser                   29.02                   2 
 10 savath saepoo             SR Kalani                   29.92                   1 
 11 Steven Peronius              Kalani                   31.31                   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:32.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jerrisa Ching             SO Moanalua              14:33.69 DIV              
  2 Kara Peck                 FR Moanalua              14:47.03 DIV              
  3 Elizabeth Murray           9 Kalaheo               14:48.82 DIV              
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo           SR Moanalua              11:57.37 CONS             
  2 Lindsey Johnson           SR Moanalua              12:54.16 OIA              
  3 lindsey moriyama          JR Kalani                13:05.19 OIA              
  4 Richelle Nemoto           11 Kalaheo               15:16.40 DIV              
  5 Alanna Genovia            SR Moanalua              16:26.47                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Austin Davis              SO Moanalua              11:14.13 JV               
  2 Jerrod Wolfe              FR Moanalua              11:14.18 JV               
  3 Ryan Matsumoto            SO Moanalua              11:16.93 JV               
  4 Pierce Humble              9 Kalaheo               11:29.38 JV               
  5 Adam Smeltzer             10 Kalaheo               12:23.11 DIV              
  6 Troy Nakagawa             FR Moanalua              12:24.44 DIV              
  7 David Nemoto               9 Kalaheo               13:37.60                  
  8 Christopher Co            FR Moanalua              14:04.60                  
 -- John Bui                     Kaiser                     DNF                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phillip Newell            JR Moanalua              11:03.25 DIV              
  2 Anthony Chang             SR Moanalua              12:57.39                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        5:12.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                           5:10.92 JV               
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                             5:24.48 DIV              
  3 Kalani High School  'A'                             5:35.95 DIV              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:19.34  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:45.88 OIA              
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                             5:14.15 DIV              
  3 Kalaheo High School  'A'                            5:17.36 DIV              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        4:07.14  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kalaheo High School  'A'                            4:05.46 JV               
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                             4:29.39 DIV              
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:32.21                  
  4 Kalani High School  'A'                             4:32.88                  
  5 Kaiser High School  'B'                             4:33.01                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'B'                           3:57.30 DIV              
  2 Castle High School  'A'                             3:59.64 DIV              
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                           4:10.96 DIV              
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 LaChae McColor            FR Moanalua               4-06.00 JV               
  1 Hokukealani Mateo         FR Moanalua               4-06.00 JV               
  3 Veronica Hutchins          9 Castle                 4-04.00 JV               
  4 Sabrina Coverson          FR Moanalua               4-02.00 JV               
 -- Alexandra Dickerson       10 Kalaheo                     NH                  
 -- Hailey O'Handley             Kaiser                      NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Micaela Bitanga              Kaiser                 4-08.00 OIA              
  1 Sharee Acosta             SR Moanalua               4-08.00 OIA              
  1 Martika Evans             JR Moanalua               4-08.00 OIA              
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brock Balmoja                Kaiser                 5-02.00 JV               
  1 Thomas Cheong             SO Moanalua               5-02.00 JV               
  3 Mana Chang Gum               Kaiser                 5-00.00 JV               
  4 Cameron Lebato            SO Moanalua               4-10.00 DIV              
  4 Christian Johnston        10 Kalaheo                4-10.00 DIV              
 -- Vidli Kannys                 Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Iakona Makaneole             Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Edward Hiapo                 Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Eric Hironaka                Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Pierce Humble              9 Kalaheo                     NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sage Richardson           12 Kalaheo                5-08.00 CONS             
  2 Micah Maeda               11 Castle                 5-02.00 DIV              
  2 Layne Suyat               11 Castle                 5-02.00 DIV              
  2 Troy Chong                JR Moanalua               5-02.00 DIV              
 -- Theodore Locey            11 Castle                      NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marissa Kuo                  Kaiser                 6-00.00 JV               
  1 Shaina Epstein               Kaiser                 6-00.00 JV               
  3 Jazlyne Rojas                Kaiser                 5-06.00 DIV              
  4 Anna Shimamura               Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiana Nakai                  Kaiser                 6-00.00 DIV              
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  DIV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michael Brandt            10 Castle                 6-00.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brighson Tolentino           Kaiser                10-00.00 OIA              
  2 Fuavasa Quirit            11 Castle                 8-06.00 DIV              
  3 Victor John Farinas       SR Moanalua               7-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiana Khansmith              Kaiser                13-05.25 JV               
  2 kari kimura               FR Kalani                13-01.25 JV               
  3 Nicole Saiki              SO Moanalua              12-01.00 DIV              
  4 Arika Swason                 Kalani                11-03.25                  
  5 deana ramos               SO Kalani                11-02.75                  
  6 Anita Cheung              SO Moanalua              10-00.25                  
  7 sheleg dekalo             FR Kalani                 9-01.25                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Wakuzawa          JR Moanalua              11-09.00                  
  2 Kasey Rieta               SR Moanalua              11-03.00                  
  3 Nicole Matsunami          JR Moanalua              10-11.00                  
  4 amy lau                   JR Kalani                10-01.75                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       17-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kahaokamoku Kahalehau     10 Anuenue               18-01.25 JV               
  2 adam robinson             FR Kalani                14-00.50                  
  3 Isaiah Robinson           10 Anuenue               13-05.75                  
  4 Adam Smeltzer             10 Kalaheo               11-04.50                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sage Richardson           12 Kalaheo               19-01.50 DIV              
  2 Joshua Gante              12 Anuenue               19-00.00 DIV              
  3 Dylan Fernandez           11 Anuenue               16-02.50 DIV              
  4 Steven Peronius              Kalani                14-00.50                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 kari kimura               FR Kalani                29-08.75 JV               
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Wakuzawa          JR Moanalua              28-05.00 DIV              
  2 Nicole Matsunami          JR Moanalua              25-09.25                  
  3 Kasey Rieta               SR Moanalua              25-02.00                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       35-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Cheong             SO Moanalua              39-09.00 JV               
  2 Kahaokamoku Kahalehau     10 Anuenue               32-11.00 DIV              
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Gante              12 Anuenue               43-10.25 AUTO             
  2 Troy Chong                JR Moanalua              34-10.75 DIV              
  3 Dylan Fernandez           11 Anuenue               33-05.25 DIV              
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          94-04  CONS
          74-03  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Winnie Markowitz             Kaiser                78-06.25 JV               
  2 Ashley Soong                 Kaiser                72-05.25 DIV              
  3 Allisa Soong                 Kaiser                68-04.75 DIV              
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          95-00  OIA
          94-04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 heaven-lee tanuvasa       SR Kalani               113-08.00 AUTO             
  2 emaiata maka              JR Kalani                91-06.00 DIV              
  3 Emma Mossman                 Kaiser                88-11.50 DIV              
  4 Carcey Gouisby               Kaiser                80-02.50 DIV              
  5 Sailine Fifita               Kaiser                73-02.00 DIV              
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
          90-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Taputu             10 Castle                60-01.00                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lopeti Fonokalifi            Kaiser               148-03.50 CONS             
  2 Kamea Kahiapo             12 Anuenue              139-00.00 CONS             
  3 Micah Otani-Wengler       12 Anuenue              101-04.50 DIV              
  4 zachary magnenat          SR Kalani                89-11.50                  
  5 Jarris Vegas              12 Anuenue               81-04.50                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       25-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Iesha Robinson             9 Anuenue               24-05.50 DIV              
  2 Winnie Markowitz             Kaiser                23-11.00 DIV              
  3 Ashley Soong                 Kaiser                23-04.00 DIV              
  4 Allisa Soong                 Kaiser                18-09.50                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 emaiata maka              JR Kalani                33-07.50 CONS             
  2 heaven-lee tanuvasa       SR Kalani                31-05.75 OIA              
  3 Sailine Fifita               Kaiser                28-11.75 DIV              
  4 Carcey Gouisby               Kaiser                28-07.00 DIV              
  5 Emma Mossman                 Kaiser                24-09.00 DIV              
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Taputu             10 Castle                22-03.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kamea Kahiapo             12 Anuenue               43-07.00 CONS             
  2 Lopeti Fonokalifi            Kaiser                43-04.00 OIA              
  3 James Harris                 Kaiser                43-01.00 OIA              
  4 Andrew Mishima               Kaiser                34-01.50 DIV              
  5 Micah Otani-Wengler       12 Anuenue               32-00.50 DIV              
  6 zachary magnenat          SR Kalani                31-04.25 DIV              
  7 Jarris Vegas              12 Anuenue               20-00.00