Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2011 01:06 AM
            2011 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships - 4/9/2011             
                             Host: Waianae-Waipahu                             
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearl City High School     100        2) Mililani High School       70   
    3) Radford High School         64        4) Leilehua High School       48   
    5) Campbell High School        35        6) Waipahu High School        33   
    7) Kaiser High School          31        8) Moanalua High School       28   
    9) Roosevelt High School       23       10) Kalani High School         16   
   11) Waianae High School         14       12) Kahuku High School         11   
   13) Kailua High School           6       14) Farrington High School      5   
   15) Kapolei High School          4       16) Castle High School          2   
   16) Kalaheo High School          2       16) Aiea High School            2   
   19) Anuenue High School          1       19) Nanakuli High School        1   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Radford High School        114        2) Waipahu High School        58   
    3) Mililani High School        45        4) Campbell High School       44   
    5) Kahuku High School          43        6) Leilehua High School       37   
    7) Farrington High School      28        7) Moanalua High School       28   
    9) Kalaheo High School         26       10) Waianae High School        18   
   11) Roosevelt High School       14       12) Castle High School         11   
   13) Kapolei High School         10       13) Kailua High School         10   
   15) Anuenue High School          4       16) Nanakuli High School        2   
   16) Kaimuki High School          2       16) Kalani High School          2   
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 16.22  1999        Nicole Wright, Kalaheo High School          
                16.64  AUTO
                17.64  CONS
                19.04  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Mitchell      FR Leilehua                 15.87*AUTO              3  10   
  2 Alexia Blalock         Pearl City               16.44 AUTO              3   8   
  3 Jhenna-Rae Caldete     Pearl City               18.25 VOIA              3   6   
  4 megan annoura       FR Kalani                   18.37 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Alissa Uyeda           Pearl City               18.42 VOIA              3   2   
  6 Shanrae Santiago     9 Kahuku                   18.59 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Brooklin Jensen     FR Leilehua                 18.59 VOIA              2 
  8 Tristyn Wiehl       SO Mililani                 18.68 VOIA              3 
  9 Jodi Shibata        SO Aiea                     18.86 VOIA              2 
 10 Jaynaveb Arista     FR Waipahu                  19.30                   3 
 11 Victoria Hartley    SO Radford                  19.60                   3 
 12 Abgail Granger      FR Radford                  19.98                   2 
 13 Alicia Chang           Kaiser                   20.17                   2 
 14 Aleigha Criego      SO Radford                  20.40                   2 
 15 Fuatino Manu        FR Farrington               20.55                   1 
 16 Chynna Nakasone     SO Moanalua                 20.68                   1 
 17 Lea Lacar           SO Aiea                     20.82                   2 
 18 Nicole Saiki        SO Moanalua                 21.64                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 15.90  1999        Joe Pickney, Radford High School            
                15.74  AUTO
                16.64  CONS
                17.64  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jed Pagtulingan     SO Waipahu                  16.41 CONS              2  10   
  2 Isaac Tangonan      SO Leilehua                 17.03 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Bailey Grimes       FR Radford                  17.16 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Zachary Tinao-Rabe  SO Radford                  17.17 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Brannon Bantolina   SO Campbell                 17.28 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Kenneth Tenoso      SO Waipahu                  17.33 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Andrew Tansiongco   SO Mililani                 17.88                   1 
  8 Bryson Shea         SO Kailua                   18.11                   1 
  9 Roger Boyd          FR Farrington               18.17                   1 
 10 Jantzen Shinmoto    FR Aiea                     18.61                   1 
 11 Travis Oshiro       SO Roosevelt                18.82                   1 
 12 Thomas Cheong       SO Moanalua                 19.69                   1 
 13 Juanito Moises      FR Waipahu                  19.76                   1 
 14 Rashaan Falemalu    10 Kahuku                   19.86                   1 
 -- Jayven Mohetau      10 Kahuku                      FS                   2 
 -- Khalil Maynard      SO Radford                     DQ                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 12.76  4/17/2008   Chardynae Morgan, Nanakuli                  
                12.94  AUTO
                13.24  CONS
                13.94  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Diamond Briscoe        Pearl City               12.90 AUTO              4  10   
  2 Shatres Ahnee       FR Campbell                 13.02 CONS              4   8   
  3 Jasmine McNair      SO Moanalua                 13.03 CONS              4   6   
  4 Mazi Lucas          FR Mililani                 13.23 CONS              4   4   
  5 Samantha Mason      SO Radford                  13.35 VOIA              4   2   
  6 Aubrey Abraham      FR Nanakuli                 13.41 VOIA              4   1   
  7 Brittany Jackson    SO Radford                  13.48 VOIA              4 
  8 Janae Oliver        SO Farrington               13.60 VOIA              3 
  9 Felicia Vazquez     SO Radford                  13.63 VOIA              4 
 10 Abcde Cox            9 Kalaheo                  13.75 VOIA              3 
 11 Fuatino Manu        FR Farrington               13.89 VOIA              3 
 12 Lauren Ku-Young     10 Nanakuli                 13.93 VOIA              1 
 13 Geovahn Goya        FR Mililani                 13.95                   1 
 14 Brooklin Jensen     FR Leilehua                 13.98                   3 
 15 Sabrina Coverson    FR Moanalua                 14.07                   2 
 16 LaChae McColor      FR Moanalua                 14.18                   2 
 17 Christyn Jenkins     9 Kapolei                  14.19                   2 
 18 Kaleimakaonaona Ai  FR Campbell                 14.20                   2 
 19 Miranda Schmillen   10 McKinley                 14.21                   3 
 20 Kiana Khansmith        Kaiser                   14.22                   3 
 21 Cori Papapa            Kaiser                   14.24                   2 
 22 Kaylee Rowe         SO Farrington               14.36                   1 
 23 Alexzandria Mack    10 Kapolei                  14.42                   2 
 24 Jojo Lau             9 McKinley                 14.54                   2 
 25 Dashia Carter        9 Kapolei                  14.65                   1 
 26 Kelsie Suzuki          Kaiser                   14.75                   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 10.98  1999        Wes Green, Waianae High School              
                11.14  AUTO
                11.44  CONS
                11.74  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aofaga Wily         10 Kahuku                   11.48 VOIA              3  10   
  2 Lance Loventhal     SO Mililani                 11.83                   3   8   
  3 Zachary Tinao-Rabe  SO Radford                  11.84                   3   6   
  4 Malik Lockett       FR Campbell                 11.90                   2   4   
  5 Triston Bega-Pebri  FR Campbell                 11.95                   3   2   
  6 trevor yamashita    FR Kalani                   11.96                   3   1   
  7 DaiCorri Briscoe       Pearl City               12.19                   3 
  8 Keanu Kaina         10 Kapolei                  12.19                   1 
  9 Kawehena Johnson    10 Kahuku                   12.23                   2 
 10 Jaylen Mitchell     SO Waianae                  12.29                   3 
 11 Bronsen Ader        FR Campbell                 12.29                   2 
 12 Wyatt Nunes         FR Moanalua                 12.30                   2 
 13 Mason Manuma        SO Radford                  12.32                   3 
 14 taylor mamiya       FR Kalani                   12.34                   2 
 15 Kahaokamoku Kahale  10 Anuenue                  12.36                   2 
 16 Khalil Shepherd     SO Kaimuki                  12.39                   2 
 17 Randon Tuitama      FR Kaimuki                  12.49                   1 
 18 William Herron      SO Moanalua                 12.54                   1 
 19 Logan Soakai        SO Radford                  12.61                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 5:08.63  4/18/2009   Kayleigh Waters, Leilehua                 
                5:08.34  AUTO
                5:26.24  CONS
                5:46.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Lacamera    SO Leilehua               5:14.19 CONS              10   
  2 Brianna Collins     FR Radford                5:18.40 CONS               8   
  3 Aiza Valeriano      SO Campbell               5:19.83 CONS               6   
  4 Maile Shigemasa        Pearl City             5:21.38 CONS               4   
  5 Rhiannon Cleveland  SO Leilehua               5:25.33 CONS               2   
  6 Taylor Suwa         SO Mililani               5:36.33 VOIA               1   
  7 Ishly-Ann Agbayani  SO Waipahu                5:37.29 VOIA             
  8 Mija Kidder-Walls   FR Radford                5:41.72 VOIA             
  9 Sara Ng                Pearl City             5:43.66 VOIA             
 10 Tandeka Nunn        SO Radford                5:43.67 VOIA             
 11 Mary Eccles         FR Leilehua               6:01.19                  
 12 Kara Peck           FR Moanalua               6:02.74                  
 13 Allyson Matsuoka       Kaiser                 6:03.47                  
 14 Shawntel Tangonan   SO Waipahu                6:07.02                  
 15 Ariela Bali            Pearl City             6:07.32                  
 16 brynn yorita        SO Kalani                 6:08.47                  
 17 Sharmaine Aquino    10 Kapolei                6:11.47                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:15.34  4/18/2009   Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                4:19.64  AUTO
                4:29.94  CONS
                4:42.74  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cameron Dapkins     FR Radford                4:19.01 AUTO              10   
  2 Dylan Martinez      SO Leilehua               4:23.64 CONS               8   
  3 Austin Davis        SO Moanalua               4:26.21 CONS               6   
  4 Christopher Pidgeo  FR Radford                4:32.08 VOIA               4   
  5 Joshua Castro       SO Leilehua               4:36.56 VOIA               2   
  6 Cedric Petty         9 Castle                 4:36.60 VOIA               1   
  7 Lanson Kawaiaea     10 Nanakuli               4:42.65 VOIA             
  8 Jerrod Wolfe        FR Moanalua               4:43.22                  
  9 Paul Enriquez          Pearl City             4:44.86                  
 10 Reece Teramoto         Pearl City             4:45.19                  
 11 Isaiah Aribal       SO Pearl City             4:46.22                  
 12 Carson Garner       SO Mililani               4:46.32                  
 13 torbjoern Nielsen   FR Kalani                 4:50.12                  
 14 Julian Brown        SO Radford                4:50.51                  
 15 Cameron Lebato      SO Moanalua               4:50.65                  
 16 Brock Balmoja          Kaiser                 4:52.42                  
 17 Pierce Humble        9 Kalaheo                4:52.45                  
 18 Mark Inay           SO Campbell               4:54.49                  
 19 John-Paul Putgenat  FR Campbell               4:57.82                  
 20 Paul Alambatin      SO Waipahu                4:59.20                  
 21 Micheal Graziano    FR Waianae                5:19.58                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 52.26  2004        Pearl City High School, Pearl City High Scho
                       L. Maeshiro M  C Hee S Vierra                     
                51.84  AUTO
                54.44  CONS
                58.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radford High School                             52.53 CONS              2  10   
     1) Dierra Font SO                  2) Brittany Jackson SO            
     3) Felicia Vazquez SO              4) Samantha Mason SO              
  2 Mililani High School                            52.77 CONS              2   8   
     1) Zyriana Davies FR               2) Tristyn Wiehl SO               
     3) Geovahn Goya FR                 4) Mazi Lucas FR                  
  3 Pearl City High School                          52.99 CONS              2   6   
     1) Diamond Briscoe                 2) Jhenna-Rae Caldetera           
     3) Robilyn Kami FR                 4) Alissa Uyeda                   
  4 Kaiser High School                              54.99 VOIA              2   4   
     1) Megan Suzuki                    2) Kelsie Suzuki                  
     3) Cori Papapa                     4) Kiana Khansmith                
  5 Campbell High School                            55.12 VOIA              2   2   
     1) Kaleimakaonaona Aiwohi FR       2) Samantha Patanapaiboon SO      
     3) Jolinalynn Achiu FR             4) Shatres Ahnee FR               
  6 Kapolei High School                             55.17 VOIA              2   1   
     1) Alexzandria Mack 10             2) Christyn Jenkins 9             
     3) Dashia Carter 9                 4) Madalyn Moses 10               
  7 Kalaheo High School                             56.34 VOIA              1 
     1) Helena Stevenson 9              2) Myumi Ishikawa 9               
     3) Abcde Cox 9                     4) Alexandra Dickerson 10         
  8 Roosevelt High School                           56.92 VOIA              1 
     1) Carolyn Kamai                   2) Kylie Yamamoto                 
     3) Jacie Pearson-Santos            4) Taizha Kaluhiokalani SO        
  9 Waipahu High School                             57.06 VOIA              1 
     1) Kayla Obrero FR                 2) Sharee Lei Mamuad SO           
     3) Rayleen Bermudes FR             4) Jaynaveb Arista FR             
 10 McKinley High School                            57.33 VOIA              1 
     1) Jojo Lau 9                      2) Carly Cantiberos               
     3) Marissa Minami                  4) Miranda Schmillen 10           
 11 Aiea High School                                58.50                   2 
     1) Sydney Unciano FR               2) Tiara Navarro SO               
     3) Jazlin Ching SO                 4) Jamie Hearn FR                 
 12 Castle High School                              60.57                   1 
     1) Sarah Weible 9                  2) Katylynn Chun Fat-Arden 9      
     3) Elilynn Chun Fat-Arden 10       4) Veronica Hutchins 9            
 13 Kalani High School                              61.73                   1 
     1) judy hiroi FR                   2) sara riggs FR                  
     3) sheleg dekalo FR                4) jessica carpenter FR           
 -- Farrington High School                             FS                   1 
     1) Janae Oliver SO                 2) Fuatino Manu FR                
     3) Sandy Alualu                    4) Reiah Tia                      
 -- Leilehua High School                              DNF                   2 
     1) Brooklin Jensen FR              2) Kaurice Robinson               
     3) Nikia James FR                  4) Kayla Mitchell FR              
 -- Moanalua High School                               DQ                   1  out of zone 3-4
     1) Sabrina Coverson FR             2) Amanda Basto FR                
     3) LaChae McColor FR               4) Jasmine McNair SO              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 44.19  4/17/2010   Radford High School, Radford                
                       R Bacosa, K Acasio, D Kamaka, K Hughley           
                44.04  AUTO
                45.94  CONS
                47.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radford High School                             45.86 CONS              2  10   
     1) Blake Buzynski SO               2) Khalil Maynard SO              
     3) Mason Manuma SO                 4) Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa SO    
  2 Kahuku High School                              46.27 VOIA              2   8   
     1) Kawehena Johnson 10             2) Jayven Mohetau 10              
     3) Rashaan Falemalu 10             4) Aofaga Wily 10                 
  3 Campbell High School                            46.43 VOIA              2   6   
     1) Triston Bega-Pebria FR          2) Jamel Tyler SO                 
     3) Malik Lockett FR                4) Brannon Bantolina SO           
  4 Waipahu High School                             46.87 VOIA              2   4   
     1) Jayson Gonsalves SO             2) Norvin Gulmayo SO              
     3) Jed Pagtulingan SO              4) Derek Chan SO                  
  5 Kalaheo High School                             46.97 VOIA              2   2   
     1) Haden Beaty 10                  2) Kai Selin 10                   
     3) Tyler Faaborg 10                4) Christian Johnston 10          
  6 Leilehua High School                            47.95                   1   1   
     1) Donald Wright FR                2) Douglas Ganey                  
     3) Jawan Hurst-McCullough          4) Isaac Tangonan SO              
  7 Waianae High School                             48.25                   2 
     1) Jemery Willes FR                2) Jordan Hussey SO               
     3) Kainalu Gonsalves SO            4) Jaylen Mitchell SO             
  8 Farrington High School                          48.38                   1 
     1) Lavatai Setefano                2) Abraham Silva                  
     3) Roger Boyd FR                   4) Chaedan Enos-Reyes             
  9 Roosevelt High School                           48.74                   1 
     1) David Rasmussen SO              2) Kody Sumida SO                 
     3) Travis Oshiro SO                4) Jonathan Youn                  
 10 Kaimuki High School                             48.76                   2 
     1) Randon Tuitama FR               2) Chansen Exzabe SO              
     3) Kainalu Dela Cruz               4) Khalil Shepherd SO             
 11 Kailua High School                              49.13                   1 
     1) Dustin Johnson SO               2) Pilipo Kupahu FR               
     3) Dillan Johnson SO               4) Bryson Shea SO                 
 12 Castle High School                              49.62                   1 
     1) Kamalu Kamaluoha                2) Austin Rosa 10                 
     3) Kainoa Kipapa 10                4) Rodney Williams 9              
 13 Aiea High School                                49.81                   1 
     1) Joshua Nishimoto SO             2) Jantzen Shinmoto FR            
     3) Jonathan Lonso SO               4) Kyle Ishikawa SO               
 14 Kalani High School                              50.86                   1 
     1) adam robinson FR                2) cooper Ellyn SO                
     3) dylan melendy SO                4) taylor mamiya FR               
 15 McKinley High School                            53.42                   1 
     1) Bell Trieu                      2) Josh Lam                       
     3) Jantzen Matakenaka              4) Kirk Wei                       
 -- Mililani High School                               DQ                   2 
     1) Sean Griffin SO                 2) Cheyne Shiroma SO              
     3) Lance Loventhal SO              4) Dustin Camarillo SO            
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 58.85  1995        Endia Abrante, Kaiser High School           
                61.24  AUTO
                64.64  CONS
                68.84  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado    SO Moanalua                 60.53 AUTO              2  10   
  2 Diamond Briscoe        Pearl City               61.24 AUTO              2   8   
  3 Brittany McClay     FR Mililani                 64.94 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Jazlyn Holloway     FR Radford                  66.46 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Madalyn Moses       10 Kapolei                  67.64 VOIA              2   2   
  6 LaChae McColor      FR Moanalua                 68.29 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Kaleimakaonaona Ai  FR Campbell                 68.77 VOIA              1 
  8 Sydney Unciano      FR Aiea                     68.83 VOIA              1 
  9 Xandria Ford           Pearl City               69.08                   2 
 10 Dierra Font         SO Radford                  69.97                   2 
 11 Johanna Faaborg      9 Kalaheo                  70.15                   1 
 12 Jojo Lau             9 McKinley                 70.90                   1 
 13 Kaylee Rowe         SO Farrington               71.22                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 50.93  2004        Redmond  Tutor, Kahuku High School          
                51.34  AUTO
                53.34  CONS
                55.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lance Loventhal     SO Mililani                 52.05 CONS              3  10   
  2 Malik Lockett       FR Campbell                 52.71 CONS              3   8   
  3 Tyler Faaborg       10 Kalaheo                  53.85 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Blake Buzynski      SO Radford                  54.23 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Cedric Petty         9 Castle                   54.39 VOIA              3   2   
  6 trevor yamashita    FR Kalani                   54.75 VOIA              3   1   
  7 William Cravens      9 Kahuku                   55.46                   3 
  8 Jamel Tyler         SO Campbell                 55.56                   3 
  9 Kainalu Pitoy       FR Roosevelt                56.04                   2 
 10 Johnny Tapusoa      10 Kahuku                   56.11                   2 
 11 Obrinyahn Stonewal  FR Radford                  56.64                   3 
 12 Dustin Johnson      SO Kailua                   56.73                   2 
 13 Sean Griffin        SO Mililani                 56.75                   2 
 14 Derek Chan          SO Waipahu                  56.96                   2 
 15 Ryan Pazcoguin      SO Aiea                     57.61                   1 
 16 Joshua-Michael For  FR Campbell                 57.91                   1 
 17 Roy Akamine         10 Kapolei                  58.63                   2 
 18 William Herron      SO Moanalua                 58.66                   1 
 19 Jordan Hussey       SO Waianae                  59.11                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 48.3h  1998        Natasha Kai, Kahuku High School             
                48.94  AUTO
                51.94  CONS
                56.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexia Blalock         Pearl City               50.13 CONS              3  10   
  2 Victoria Hartley    SO Radford                  53.07 VOIA              3   8   
  3 Alissa Uyeda           Pearl City               53.12 VOIA              3   6   
  4 Jhenna-Rae Caldete     Pearl City               53.98 VOIA              3   4   
  5 Veronica Hutchins    9 Castle                   54.18 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Fuatino Manu        FR Farrington               55.52 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Brooklin Jensen     FR Leilehua                 55.77 VOIA              3 
  8 megan annoura       FR Kalani                   55.86 VOIA              3 
  9 Jodi Shibata        SO Aiea                     55.93 VOIA              2 
 10 Jaynaveb Arista     FR Waipahu                  56.59                   2 
 11 Aleigha Criego      SO Radford                  56.78                   3 
 12 Kiare Reis          SO Kaimuki                  56.81                   2 
 13 sylvia koo          SO Kalani                   56.98                   2 
 14 Lea Lacar           SO Aiea                     57.04                   3 
 15 Camilia Epa         FR Roosevelt                58.96                   1 
 16 Zoya Hartman        FR Waipahu                  59.35                   1 
 17 Shaianne Yockman    10 Kapolei                  59.40                   1 
 18 Kylie Hisatake         Kaiser                   59.91                   1 
 19 Zhani Dukes         10 Kapolei                  61.70                   2 
 20 Alicia Chang           Kaiser                   61.84                   1 
 21 Chynna Nakasone     SO Moanalua                 68.78                   1 
 -- Kaleimakaonaona Ai  FR Campbell                    DQ                   2  ran around 4th hurdl
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 40.50  1990        R. Austin, Leilehua High School             
                41.64  AUTO
                44.04  CONS
                44.14  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Khalil Maynard      SO Radford                  41.46 AUTO              3  10   
  2 Jed Pagtulingan     SO Waipahu                  42.53 CONS              3   8   
  3 Zachary Tinao-Rabe  SO Radford                  43.43 CONS              3   6   
  4 Jayven Mohetau      10 Kahuku                   43.47 CONS              3   4   
  5 Bailey Grimes       FR Radford                  43.83 CONS              3   2   
  6 Chansen Exzabe      SO Kaimuki                  44.62                   2   1   
  7 Bryson Shea         SO Kailua                   45.35                   3 
  8 Andrew Tansiongco   SO Mililani                 45.52                   3 
  9 Jantzen Shinmoto    FR Aiea                     45.78                   2 
 10 Dustin Camarillo    SO Mililani                 45.88                   2 
 11 Juanito Moises      FR Waipahu                  46.20                   2 
 12 Thomas Cheong       SO Moanalua                 46.35                   3 
 13 Kenneth Tenoso      SO Waipahu                  46.56                   2 
 14 Rashaan Falemalu    10 Kahuku                   47.17                   1 
 15 Travis Oshiro       SO Roosevelt                47.69                   1 
 16 Michael Brandt      10 Castle                   48.09                   1 
 17 Isaac Tangonan      SO Leilehua                 48.41                   2 
 18 Jesus Kawaiea-Beni  SO Kaimuki                  48.43                   1 
 19 Roger Boyd          FR Farrington               48.72                   2 
 20 Kawehena Johnson    10 Kahuku                   48.86                   2 
 21 Kody Sumida         SO Roosevelt                49.50                   1 
 22 Randon Tuitama      FR Kaimuki                  50.73                   1 
 23 Dorian Trinidad     SO Waianae                  52.71                   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 2:27.60  2005        Kia Atkins, Radford High School           
                2:27.44  AUTO
                2:36.24  CONS
                2:48.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Lacamera    SO Leilehua               2:28.52 CONS              2  10   
  2 Brianna Collins     FR Radford                2:31.65 CONS              2   8   
  3 Rhiannon Cleveland  SO Leilehua               2:37.79 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Dina Ishihara       SO Mililani               2:38.55 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Shelby Parker       FR Mililani               2:38.85 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Ishly-Ann Agbayani  SO Waipahu                2:38.86 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Mija Kidder-Walls   FR Radford                2:38.99 VOIA              2 
  8 Tandeka Nunn        SO Radford                2:44.75 VOIA              2 
  9 Sara Ng                Pearl City             2:49.44                   1 
 10 Courtney Miguel     FR Roosevelt              2:50.98                   1 
 11 Asia-Lynn Butin     SO Kailua                 2:54.10                   1 
 12 Jocelyn Umeda       FR Roosevelt              2:56.79                   1 
 13 Michaela Ross       SO Leilehua               2:57.53                   1 
 14 brynn yorita        SO Kalani                 2:58.65                   1 
 15 Kara Peck           FR Moanalua               3:00.01                   1 
 16 Ariela Bali            Pearl City             3:00.86                   1 
 17 Naomi Gima          FR Moanalua               3:17.41                   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 2:01.80  1989        T. Dahl, Mililani High School             
                2:05.04  AUTO
                2:09.64  CONS
                2:17.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cameron Dapkins     FR Radford                2:05.51 CONS              2  10   
  2 Kai Selin           10 Kalaheo                2:08.61 CONS              2   8   
  3 Cedric Petty         9 Castle                 2:10.10 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Joshua Castro       SO Leilehua               2:10.65 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Lanson Kawaiaea     10 Nanakuli               2:11.83 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Cody Fujimoto       FR Roosevelt              2:13.78 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Naftali Tolibas     SO Waipahu                2:15.26 VOIA              1 
  8 Kainalu Gonsalves   SO Waianae                2:16.16 VOIA              2 
  9 Julian Brown        SO Radford                2:18.81                   1 
 10 Dillan Johnson      SO Kailua                 2:18.85                   1 
 11 Latrell Scales      FR Campbell               2:21.22                   1 
 12 Roy Akamine         10 Kapolei                2:22.37                   2 
 13 JaJuan Ferdinand       Pearl City             2:24.13                   1 
 14 Elijah Cabiles       9 Kahuku                 2:27.00                   1 
 15 Jerrod Wolfe        FR Moanalua               2:29.38                   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 26.77  4/17/2010   Kayla Taulapapa, Kahuku                     
                26.64  AUTO
                27.64  CONS
                29.44  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shatres Ahnee       FR Campbell                 26.29*AUTO              3  10   
  2 Diamond Briscoe        Pearl City               26.53*AUTO              3   8   
  3 Mazi Lucas          FR Mililani                 26.95 CONS              3   6   
  4 Isabelle Delgado    SO Moanalua                 27.06 CONS              3   4   
  5 Kayla Mitchell      FR Leilehua                 27.44 CONS              3   2   
  6 Jasmine McNair      SO Moanalua                 27.83 VOIA              2   1   
  7 Aubrey Abraham      FR Nanakuli                 28.05 VOIA              3 
  8 Samantha Mason      SO Radford                  28.08 VOIA              3 
  9 Kendra Brown        SO Radford                  28.84 VOIA              3 
 10 LaChae McColor      FR Moanalua                 29.28 VOIA              1 
 11 Kaleimakaonaona Ai  FR Campbell                 29.40 VOIA              1 
 12 Tionne Price        FR Radford                  29.41 VOIA              2 
 13 Nikia James         FR Leilehua                 29.65                   2 
 14 Kelsie Suzuki          Kaiser                   29.65                   2 
 15 Miranda Schmillen   10 McKinley                 29.70                   1 
 16 Christyn Jenkins     9 Kapolei                  29.72                   2 
 17 Alexzandria Mack    10 Kapolei                  29.96                   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 22.89  4/17/2008   Dalaunte Taz Stevenson, Mililani            
                22.74  AUTO
                23.44  CONS
                24.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aofaga Wily         10 Kahuku                   23.72 VOIA              2  10   
  2 Lance Loventhal     SO Mililani                 23.77 VOIA              2   8   
  3 Malik Lockett       FR Campbell                 23.91 VOIA              2   6   
  4 Blake Buzynski      SO Radford                  24.00 VOIA              2   4   
  5 Zachary Tinao-Rabe  SO Radford                  24.11 VOIA              2   2   
  6 Jamel Tyler         SO Campbell                 24.27                   2   1   
  7 trevor yamashita    FR Kalani                   24.69                   2 
  8 Wyatt Nunes         FR Moanalua                 24.79                   1 
  9 Donald Wright       FR Leilehua                 24.90                   1 
 10 DaiCorri Briscoe       Pearl City               25.02                   2 
 11 taylor mamiya       FR Kalani                   25.28                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 11:19.65  4/18/2009   Kimberly Pugliese, Mililani              
                11:26.04  AUTO
                12:11.94  CONS
                13:12.24  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Maile Shigemasa        Pearl City            11:39.06 CONS              10   
  2 Aiza Valeriano      SO Campbell              11:45.43 CONS               8   
  3 Katelyn Lacamera    SO Leilehua              11:50.27 CONS               6   
  4 Taylor Suwa         SO Mililani              12:10.16 CONS               4   
  5 Tamako Delfino      SO Roosevelt             12:11.79 CONS               2   
  6 Mija Kidder-Walls   FR Radford               12:41.59 VOIA               1   
  7 Tandeka Nunn        SO Radford               12:42.04 VOIA             
  8 Alea Amano             Kaiser                12:42.99 VOIA             
  9 Rhiannon Cleveland  SO Leilehua              12:58.92 VOIA             
 10 Mary Eccles         FR Leilehua              13:08.39 VOIA             
 11 Courtney Bonilla    FR Roosevelt             13:54.98                  
 12 Kara Peck           FR Moanalua              14:08.34                  
 13 Katylynn Chun Fat-   9 Castle                15:22.56                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 9:32.51  4/18/2009   Margarito Martinez, Leilehua              
                9:41.44  AUTO
               10:08.24  CONS
               10:40.04  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dylan Martinez      SO Leilehua               9:33.72 AUTO              10   
  2 Cameron Dapkins     FR Radford                9:56.74 CONS               8   
  3 Eliser Paclob       SO Waipahu               10:01.48 CONS               6   
  4 Austin Davis        SO Moanalua              10:10.10 VOIA               4   
  5 Christopher Pidgeo  FR Radford               10:11.15 VOIA               2   
  6 Carson Garner       SO Mililani              10:14.78 VOIA               1   
  7 Joshua Castro       SO Leilehua              10:14.93 VOIA             
  8 Cedric Petty         9 Castle                10:16.21 VOIA             
  9 Paul Enriquez          Pearl City            10:23.66 VOIA             
 10 Ryan Matsumoto      SO Moanalua              10:29.94 VOIA             
 11 Jerrod Wolfe        FR Moanalua              10:31.94 VOIA             
 12 dylan melendy       SO Kalani                10:40.85                  
 13 Pierce Humble        9 Kalaheo               10:41.14                  
 14 Mark Inay           SO Campbell              10:42.96                  
 15 Dakota Chapman      SO Roosevelt             10:48.41                  
 16 Marcus Mateo        SO Waipahu               10:50.96                  
 17 Isaiah Aribal       SO Pearl City            10:57.30                  
 18 Uriah Hutchins      FR Campbell              10:58.28                  
 19 Michael Brandt      10 Castle                10:59.18                  
 20 John-Paul Putgenat  FR Campbell              11:41.25                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 4:20.74  4/20/2007   Radford High School, Radford High School  
                         J Hamada, C Anderson, C Tomlinson, D Woods        
                4:19.94  AUTO
                4:35.84  CONS
                4:48.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School                          4:20.87 CONS              2  10   
     1) Zyriana Davies FR               2) Mazi Lucas FR                  
     3) Tristyn Wiehl SO                4) Brittany McClay FR             
  2 Pearl City High School                        4:24.78 CONS              2   8   
     1) Diamond Briscoe                 2) Robilyn Kami FR                
     3) Alissa Uyeda                    4) Alexia Blalock                 
  3 Moanalua High School                          4:25.12 CONS              2   6   
     1) Jasmine McNair SO               2) Sabrina Coverson FR            
     3) LaChae McColor FR               4) Isabelle Delgado SO            
  4 Radford High School                           4:25.14 CONS              2   4   
     1) Aleigha Criego SO               2) Jazlyn Holloway FR             
     3) Brittany Jackson SO             4) Brianna Collins FR             
  5 Kalaheo High School                           4:40.86 VOIA              2   2   
     1) Johanna Faaborg 9               2) Myumi Ishikawa 9               
     3) Abcde Cox 9                     4) Alexandra Dickerson 10         
  6 Campbell High School                          4:40.93 VOIA              2   1   
     1) Aiza Valeriano SO               2) Samantha Patanapaiboon SO      
     3) Jolinalynn Achiu FR             4) Shatres Ahnee FR               
  7 Roosevelt High School                         4:47.51 VOIA              2 
     1) Kylie Yamamoto                  2) Taizha Kaluhiokalani SO        
     3) Courtney Miguel FR              4) Jocelyn Umeda FR               
  8 Leilehua High School                          4:51.62                   1 
     1) Kaurice Robinson                2) Nikia James FR                 
     3) Brooklin Jensen FR              4) Michaela Ross SO               
  9 Kapolei High School                           4:51.69                   1 
     1) Chynna Taylor 9                 2) Hillary Oki 9                  
     3) Stacia-Al Mahoe 9               4) Madalyn Moses 10               
 10 Waipahu High School                           4:52.09                   2 
     1) Ishly-Ann Agbayani SO           2) Rayleen Bermudes FR            
     3) Jaynaveb Arista FR              4) Kayla Obrero FR                
 11 Kaiser High School                            5:02.19                   1 
     1) Kylie Hisatake                  2) Allyson Matsuoka               
     3) Alicia Chang                    4) Alea Amano                     
 12 Kalani High School                            5:09.97                   1 
     1) sheleg dekalo FR                2) sylvia koo SO                  
     3) jessica carpenter FR            4) judy hiroi FR                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 3:33.73  2000        Roosevelt High School, Roosevelt High Scho
                         J. Nakasone, G. Seymour, A. Hansen, S. Francis    
                3:33.64  AUTO
                3:41.84  CONS
                3:45.24  VOIA
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kalaheo High School                           3:43.07 VOIA              2  10   
     1) Tyler Faaborg 10                2) Christian Johnston 10          
     3) Kai Selin 10                    4) Haden Beaty 10                 
  2 Waipahu High School                           3:44.51 VOIA              2   8   
     1) Derek Chan SO                   2) Norvin Gulmayo SO              
     3) Jed Pagtulingan SO              4) Naftali Tolibas SO             
  3 Radford High School                           3:47.52                   2   6   
     1) Bailey Grimes FR                2) Obrinyahn Stonewall FR         
     3) Blake Buzynski SO               4) Khalil Maynard SO              
  4 Campbell High School                          3:47.63                   2   4   
  5 Mililani High School                          3:48.57                   2   2   
  6 Kahuku High School                            3:51.98                   2   1   
     1)                                 2) Jayven Mohetau 10              
     3) Johnny Tapusoa 10               4) Kawehena Johnson 10            
  7 Pearl City High School                        3:53.99                   2 
  8 Roosevelt High School                         3:54.90                   2 
  9 Kailua High School                            3:57.35                   1 
     1) Dustin Johnson SO               2) Dillan Johnson SO              
     3) Bryson Shea SO                  4) Sebastian Hawkins              
 10 Kalani High School                            4:00.74                   1 
     1) trevor yamashita FR             2) torbjoern Nielsen FR           
     3) cooper Ellyn SO                 4) dylan melendy SO               
 11 Aiea High School                              4:01.89                   1 
     1) Jantzen Shinmoto FR             2) Kyle Ishikawa SO               
     3) Cedric DeFrancia SO             4) Ryan Pazcoguin SO              
 12 Waianae High School                           4:03.11                   1 
     1) Jemery Willes FR                2) Jordan Hussey SO               
     3) Kainalu Gonsalves SO            4) Koali Opunui FR                
 13 Moanalua High School                          4:04.85                   1 
     1) William Herron SO               2) Wyatt Nunes FR                 
     3) Austin Davis SO                 4) Jerrod Wolfe FR                
 14 Farrington High School                        4:05.49                   1 
     1) Abraham Silva                   2) Lavatai Setefano               
     3) Chaedan Enos-Reyes              4) Roger Boyd FR                  
 15 Leilehua High School                          4:08.16                   1 
     1) Douglas Ganey                   2) Donald Wright FR               
     3) Dylan Martinez SO               4) Jawan Hurst-McCullough         
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  5-01  1984        Candice Titworth, Waianae High School       
              5-00.00  AUTO
              4-10.00  CONS
              4-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alexia Blalock         Pearl City             4-08.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Felicia Vazquez     SO Radford                4-06.00 VOIA               7   
  2 Nayla Long          SO Mililani               4-06.00 VOIA               7   
  4 Kaylea Mata            Kaiser                J4-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Nicole Puaa         SO Waipahu               J4-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Samantha Mason      SO Radford               J4-06.00 VOIA               1   
  7 Sabrina Coverson    FR Moanalua              J4-06.00 VOIA             
  8 LaChae McColor      FR Moanalua               4-04.00                  
  9 Veronica Hutchins    9 Castle                J4-04.00                  
 10 Mariecarl Baliscao  FR Waipahu                3-10.00                  
 -- Dolly Ann Ricapor   FR Waipahu                     NH                  
 -- Alexandra Dickerso  10 Kalaheo                     DQ                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  6-02  1996        Bryan. Clay, Castle High School             
              6-00.00  AUTO
              5-08.00  CONS
              5-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kevondre Hunt       SO Radford                5-08.00 CONS              10   
  2 Thomas Cheong       SO Moanalua              J5-08.00 CONS               8   
  3 Jed Pagtulingan     SO Waipahu               J5-08.00 CONS               6   
  4 Joshua-Michael For  FR Campbell               5-06.00 VOIA               4   
  5 Rodney Williams      9 Castle                J5-06.00 VOIA               2   
  6 Bailey Grimes       FR Radford                5-04.00                    1   
  7 Kai Selin           10 Kalaheo               J5-04.00                  
  8 David Rasmussen     SO Roosevelt              5-00.00                  
  8 Wyatt Nunes         FR Moanalua               5-00.00                  
  8 Bryson Shea         SO Kailua                 5-00.00                  
  8 Ryan Mendoza        SO Waipahu                5-00.00                  
  8 Brock Balmoja          Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
  8 Mana Chang Gum         Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
 -- JaJuan Ferdinand       Pearl City                  NH                  
 -- Khalil Maynard      SO Radford                     NH                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: *  9-00  1998        Eugenie Pacopac Kristel Thompson, Moanalua H
              9-00.00  AUTO
              7-06.00  CONS
              6-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kassandra Green     FR Mililani               7-06.00 CONS              10   
  2 Jazlyne Rojas          Kaiser                 6-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Marissa Kuo            Kaiser                J6-06.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Kayla Obrero        FR Waipahu                6-00.00                    4   
  5 Jocelyn Umeda       FR Roosevelt             J6-00.00                    2   
  6 Courtney Bonilla    FR Roosevelt             J6-00.00                    1   
 -- Tamako Delfino      SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 12-00  1996        Kenny Lum Ross Malloy James Chong, Moanalua 
             13-00.00  AUTO
             11-06.00  CONS
              9-06.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cheyne Shiroma      SO Mililani              10-06.00 VOIA              10   
  2 Devin Furuta-Harad  SO Roosevelt            J10-06.00 VOIA               8   
  3 Kenneth Tenoso      SO Waipahu               10-00.00 VOIA               6   
  4 Marcus Mateo        SO Waipahu                9-00.00                    4   
  5 Eliser Paclob       SO Waipahu               J9-00.00                    2   
  6 Michael Bassett     FR Radford                8-06.00                    1   
  7 Andrew Davis        FR Radford                8-00.00                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 18-01  1989        Tysha Bankett, Castle High School           
             16-05.50  AUTO
             15-04.00  CONS
             14-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Felicia Vazquez     SO Radford               15-10.50 CONS              10   
      15-10.50    x             
  2 Taizha Kaluhiokala  SO Roosevelt             15-06.50 CONS               8   
      FOUL  15-02.75  15-06.50  14-09.50        
  3 Brittany McClay     FR Mililani              15-00.00 VOIA               6   
      FOUL  15-00  14-01  14-07.75       
  4 kari kimura         FR Kalani                14-09.50 VOIA               4   
      14-06.75  14-09.50  14-01.75  14-06       
  5 Nicole Puaa         SO Waipahu               14-08.75 VOIA               2   
      14-05.75  14-08.75     13-03.50       
  6 Christyn Jenkins     9 Kapolei               14-05.50 VOIA               1   
      13-02.50  14-02.25  13-11  14-05.50       
  7 Kiana Khansmith        Kaiser                14-04.50 VOIA             
      14-04.50  14-02.50  14-03  12-11       
  8 Mazi Lucas          FR Mililani              14-04.25 VOIA             
      14-00.50  14-04.25  13-11.50  13-00.50       
  9 Mosher Mabry        FR Mililani              14-01.50 VOIA             
      13-10  12-01  14-01.50           
 10 Sharee Lei Mamuad   SO Waipahu               13-10.50                  
      13-03.50  13-03.75  13-10.50           
 11 Tiara Navarro       SO Aiea                  13-09.00                  
      13-09  12-09  12-05.25           
 12 Jazlin Ching        SO Aiea                  13-08.00                  
      12-08.75  13-00  13-08           
 13 Cori Papapa            Kaiser                13-00.25                  
      11-10.75  13-00.25               
 14 Alexzandria Mack    10 Kapolei               12-09.50                  
      FOUL  12-09.50  12-07.50           
 15 Nicole Saiki        SO Moanalua              12-07.25                  
      12-07.25  12-07  12-02.50           
 16 Lea Lacar           SO Aiea                  12-07.00                  
      12-07  12-04.50  12-06.75           
 16 Nikia James         FR Leilehua              12-07.00                  
      11-06.25  11-11.75  12-07           
 18 Kelsie Suzuki          Kaiser                12-01.25                  
      11-05.75  12-00.50  12-01.25           
 19 Xandria Ford           Pearl City            12-01.00                  
      12-01  10-10.75  11-05.75           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 21-02.75  1996        R. Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
                21-00.25  AUTO
                19-10.50  CONS
                19-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jaylen Mitchell     SO Waianae               20-03.00 CONS              10   
      20-03  19-01.50  20-00.75           
  2 Aofaga Wily         10 Kahuku                19-07.00 VOIA               8   
      19-04.25  19-01  19-07           
  3 Cheyne Shiroma      SO Mililani              18-09.00                    6   
      18-09  18-06  17-02.75          
  4 Kahaokamoku Kahale  10 Anuenue               18-04.00                    4   
      18-00  18-04  17-07  18-04       
  5 Johnny Tapusoa      10 Kahuku                18-03.00                    2   
      16-04  18-03  17-09.75  18-03       
  6 Derek Chan          SO Waipahu               18-01.50                    1   
      17-09  17-10.25  18-01.50          
  7 Khalil Shepherd     SO Kaimuki               18-01.00                  
      18-01    x            
  8 Dustin Camarillo    SO Mililani              18-00.50                  
      17-11.25  18-00.50              
  9 DaiCorri Briscoe       Pearl City            18-00.00                  
      17-07.25  18-00  17-09           
 10 Chansen Exzabe      SO Kaimuki               17-10.25                  
      17-07.75  17-10.25               
 10 Norvin Gulmayo      SO Waipahu               17-10.25                  
      17-08  17-10.25  16-07          
 12 Sean Griffin        SO Mililani              17-10.00                  
      17-10     17-07.50  17-10       
 13 Jayson Gonsalves    SO Waipahu               17-03.50                  
      17-03.50  17-02.25             
 14 Pilipo Kupahu       FR Kailua                16-11.00                  
      13-05  16-11  15-07          
 15 Brant Cadelina      SO Campbell              16-06.75                  
      16-06.75     15-08           
 16 Jayven Mohetau      10 Kahuku                16-06.00                  
      16-06  14-11  14-10           
 17 Joshua-Michael For  FR Campbell              16-05.50                  
      16-05.50    x             
 18 Donald Wright       FR Leilehua              15-11.75                  
         15-01  15-11.75           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 34-02  1998        Monica Duester, Nanakuli High School        
             34-05.75  AUTO
             32-04.00  CONS
             30-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taizha Kaluhiokala  SO Roosevelt             32-09.00 CONS              10   
     x   32-00  32-02  32-09       
  2 kari kimura         FR Kalani                32-05.00 CONS               8   
      31-00.25  31-01  32-05  32-04.50       
  3 Nicole Puaa         SO Waipahu               31-01.00 VOIA               6   
      30-10        31-01       
  4 Shanrae Santiago     9 Kahuku                31-00.00 VOIA               4   
      31-00  30-04  30-01.75  28-06       
  5 Tiara Navarro       SO Aiea                  30-08.25 VOIA               2   
         30-00.25  30-08.25  29-07        
  6 Kiana Khansmith        Kaiser                30-06.00 VOIA               1   
      29-00  29-11  30-06  29-06.50       
  7 Christyn Jenkins     9 Kapolei               29-08.00                  
      28-07  28-06  29-08  29-05.50       
  8 Kaylea Mata            Kaiser                29-05.00                  
      29-03  28-06  28-01  29-05       
  9 Kaleimakaonaona Ai  FR Campbell              28-06.00                  
      27-08  27-08.25  28-06           
 10 Jaynaveb Arista     FR Waipahu               27-04.00                  
      27-00.25  27-04               
 11 Tristyn Wiehl       SO Mililani              27-03.00                  
      26-11.50     27-03           
 12 Hillary Oki          9 Kapolei               27-00.25                  
     x   27-00.25  26-04.25           
 13 Jazlin Ching        SO Aiea                  26-11.00                  
      25-10.50  26-11               
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 43-10  1993        Molesi Sagapolu, Farrington High School     
             43-03.00  AUTO
             40-05.50  CONS
             39-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thomas Cheong       SO Moanalua              40-05.25 VOIA              10   
      40-01.50  40-05.25  38-07  39-09       
  2 Kevondre Hunt       SO Radford               40-03.25 VOIA               8   
      39-11.50  38-09  37-11  40-03.25       
  3 Brant Cadelina      SO Campbell              40-02.50 VOIA               6   
      37-10.50  38-07  40-02.50          
  4 Isaac Tangonan      SO Leilehua              37-11.50                    4   
      37-02.25  37-11.50  37-01           
  5 Norvin Gulmayo      SO Waipahu               37-07.50                    2   
      FOUL  37-01  FOUL  37-07.50       
  6 Randon Tuitama      FR Kaimuki               36-11.00                    1   
      36-03  36-11  35-07  35-07       
  7 Khalil Shepherd     SO Kaimuki               36-09.50                  
      36-09.50  34-10.50  33-00  FOUL       
  8 Brannon Bantolina   SO Campbell              36-06.00                  
      34-09.50  32-05  36-06  35-05       
  9 Austin Parrilla     FR Roosevelt             36-05.50                  
      33-04.25  FOUL  36-05.50           
 10 Jed Pagtulingan     SO Waipahu               36-03.00                  
      36-00  36-03               
 11 Cheyne Shiroma      SO Mililani              35-08.50                  
      FOUL  35-08.50  35-08           
 12 Rashaan Falemalu    10 Kahuku                35-01.00                  
      35-01  34-06  32-11.50           
 13 Sean Griffin        SO Mililani              34-06.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-06           
 14 Dustin Camarillo    SO Mililani              34-05.00                  
      33-05.25  34-04  34-05           
 -- Jeremiah McKay      FR Radford                     DQ                   uniform violation
      32-05  32-07.50  32-08           
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 119-05  1999        Cassandra Taualo, Waianae High School      
                113-06  AUTO
                 96-06  CONS
                 85-00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson      FR Waianae              111-06.00 CONS              10   
      110-03.50  92-07.50  108-01  111-06       
  2 Nicole Puaa         SO Waipahu              103-09.00 CONS               8   
      97-01  97-00  FOUL  103-09       
  3 Dorothy Tito        10 Kahuku               102-00.00 CONS               6   
      101-03  91-06  102-00  92-10       
  4 Mary Kamau          FR Farrington            98-05.00 CONS               4   
      94-02.50  FOUL  98-05  FOUL        
  5 Sitinia Piutau         Leilehua              92-09.00 VOIA               2   
      92-09  61-00  70-01  69-04        
  6 Paige Moore         FR Radford               88-00.00 VOIA               1   
      83-02  85-04.50  81-02.50  88-00       
  7 Kahoa Mikaele       FR Kailua                87-06.00 VOIA             
      FOUL  87-06  87-06  FOUL        
  8 Malaeolevauvau Fia  SO Radford               86-00.00 VOIA             
      76-11  86-00  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Francis Penn        SO Radford               82-03.50                  
      82-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Iesha Robinson       9 Anuenue               75-10.00                  
      75-10  74-01  72-01            
 11 Ashley Soong           Kaiser                74-02.50                  
      61-03  74-02.50  73-10           
 12 Frances Eves        FR Mililani              71-02.00                  
      55-06  71-02  63-09            
 13 Winnie Markowitz       Kaiser                70-09.00                  
      FOUL  67-05  70-09           
 14 Talea Alailima      FR Leilehua              69-02.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-02.50           
 15 Danicia Honda          Pearl City            68-07.50                  
      45-03  68-07.50  FOUL            
 16 Kayla Yin           SO Campbell              66-05.00                  
      FOUL  60-05  66-05           
 17 Jolinalynn Achiu    FR Campbell              55-05.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  55-05            
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 144-09  2002        Afa Garrington, Kahuku High School         
                149-00  AUTO
                136-01  CONS
                120-00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Andrew Julius       10 Kapolei              125-08.00 VOIA              10   
      125-08  FOUL  117-07  FOUL       
  2 Charles Sataraka    SO Farrington           125-04.00 VOIA               8   
      112-11  121-06  121-09  125-04       
  3 Mitchell Boyd       SO Farrington           110-10.00                    6   
      102-00  107-10  110-10  100-09       
  4 Marcus Malepeai     FR Kailua               106-08.00                    4   
      104-02  104-07  105-10  106-08       
  5 Noah Oleyer         FR Roosevelt            104-02.00                    2   
      104-02  92-02  92-04  86-01       
  6 Austen Koki         SO Roosevelt            103-01.00                    1   
      FOUL  86-06  103-01  85-05       
  7 Michael Boyd        SO Farrington           102-08.00                  
      FOUL  102-08  93-07  84-10       
  8 Tyrin Besas            Pearl City            99-09.00                  
      82-06  91-03  99-09  FOUL        
  9 Fitou Fisiiahi      FR Kaimuki               99-00.00                  
      FOUL  98-07  99-00           
 10 Bryson Shea         SO Kailua                96-02.00                  
      FOUL  77-00  96-02           
 11 Kela Grace          SO Aiea                  94-00.00                  
      89-03  FOUL  94-00           
 12 Wyman Tanouye       10 Kahuku                91-07.00                  
      91-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Isaac Kaleopaa      SO Waianae               86-00.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  86-00          
 14 Noaese Taeatafa     FR Campbell              68-07.00                  
      FOUL  63-01  68-07          
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 38-09  4/17/2010   Kyleigh Lilo, Farrington                    
             35-05.75  AUTO
             31-02.75  CONS
             30-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicole Puaa         SO Waipahu               36-01.50 AUTO              10   
      33-00.50  33-10.50  34-11.50  36-01.50       
  2 Winnie Markowitz       Kaiser                30-02.50 VOIA               8   
      30-02.50  30-02.50  29-08.50  28-10.75       
  3 Kahoa Mikaele       FR Kailua                30-01.75 VOIA               6   
      27-00.50  29-08  29-08.75  30-01.75       
  4 Ana Richardson      FR Waianae               28-04.00                    4   
      28-04  28-04  27-07.50  26-03       
  5 Frances Eves        FR Mililani              27-05.25                    2   
      27-05.25  26-01.50  26-01.50  25-09       
  6 Iesha Robinson       9 Anuenue               27-00.00                    1   
      25-04.25  27-00  25-07.25  26-08.75        
  7 Paige Moore         FR Radford               26-09.25                  
      22-00  26-09.25  22-10.75  25-08       
  8 Dorothy Tito        10 Kahuku                25-09.25                  
      25-09.25  25-03  25-04  24-09.50       
  9 Francis Penn        SO Radford               24-04.75                  
      23-03.25  24-04.75  20-04.25           
 10 Elisha Sole         FR Leilehua              23-11.50                  
      23-11.50  21-11.50  22-02.75           
 11 Jessica Nishimura   SO Roosevelt             23-08.25                  
      23-05  23-08.25  21-06           
 12 Jolinalynn Achiu    FR Campbell              23-06.50                  
      22-00  23-06.50  22-02.75           
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
      OIA JV: * 47-08.50  1999        Quentin Beaver, Kahuku High School       
                47-05.25  AUTO
                41-08.25  CONS
                40-00.00  VOIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Charles Sataraka    SO Farrington            41-11.00 CONS              10   
      41-11  38-08.50  41-07.50           
  2 Kennedy Tulimaseal  SO Waianae               41-09.25 CONS               8   
      39-06.50  41-09.25  40-02.50           
  3 Marcus Malepeai     FR Kailua                39-01.50                    6   
      36-02  36-09  39-01.50           
  4 Colin Kaalele       SO Farrington            38-08.50                    4   
      37-06  38-08.50  36-09.25           
  5 Austen Koki         SO Roosevelt             37-06.75                    2   
      36-01.50  37-04.50  37-06.75           
  6 Paul-Andrew Rhoden  SO Campbell              37-02.25                    1   
      37-01  37-02.25  35-08.75           
  7 Roger Luafalemana   SO Leilehua              36-10.25                  
      36-10.25  35-11.25  32-06.25           
  8 Andrew Julius       10 Kapolei               36-08.25                  
      33-02.50  36-08.25  34-05.50           
  9 Mitchell Boyd       SO Farrington            36-02.00                  
      36-02  35-08.25  36-01.50           
 10 David Sneed         SO Mililani              35-11.50                  
      35-11.50  34-01  33-06.50           
 11 Noah Oleyer         FR Roosevelt             35-02.50                  
      34-11.50  35-02.50  34-07           
 12 Wyman Tanouye       10 Kahuku                34-03.50                  
      31-05.50  34-03.50  29-00.50           
 13 Isaac Kaleopaa      SO Waianae               34-00.25                  
      32-08.50  34-00.25  32-09           
 14 Kela Grace          SO Aiea                  29-02.75                  
      27-06.75     29-02.75