Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
             2011 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet  08-Apr-11              
 
  1  2 Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        14.84 F STATE   Santiago, Zhane           12 Kahuku             1       
        15.24 F STATE   Louis Diamond, Kawehi     SO KG                 2       
        15.38 F STATE   Majied, Amirah            JR Island Pacific     3       
        16.41 F CONS    Johnson-Edwards, Abriann  SO Iolani Girls       4       
        16.83 F CONS    Brand, Julia              SR Punahou Girls      5       
        17.15 F CONS    Agena, Cyan               SR Ksgk               6       
        17.15 F CONS    Alailima, Tatiana         SR Leilehua           7       
        17.29 F CONS    Sylva, Adrienne Jean         Pearl City         8       
        17.46 F CONS    Saunders, Boone           SR Punahou Girls      9       
        17.47 F CONS    Yadao, Kanoelani          SO Hba               10       
        17.49 F CONS    Moralino, Ember           JR Leilehua          11       
        17.64 F CONS    Hayashi, Maaya            SR Iolani Girls      12       
        17.70 F         Ogata, Natasha            SR Mililani          13       
        17.92 F         Llacuna, Danalynn            S. Francis        14       
        18.19 F         Gante, Jasmine            11 Anuenue           15       
        18.34 F         Ypil, Noelle              JR Waipahu           16       
        18.67 F         Hammouri-Davis, Azmera       Campbell          17       
        19.11 F         Knaus, Jaclyn             SR Mililani          18       
        19.14 F         Arista, Jaynaveb          FR Waipahu           19       
        19.17 F         Wakuzawa, Katelyn         JR Moanalua          20       
        20.25 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua          21       
        20.36 F         Woods, Zaneta             JR Campbell          22       
        20.54 F         Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt         23       
        21.00 F         Hopkins, Bailey           JR Mililani          24       
        21.72 F         Ramones, Jennica          FR Waipahu           25       
        22.05 F         Ricapor, Dolly Ann        FR Waipahu           26       
        22.77 F         Hartman, Zoya             FR Waipahu           27       
 
  2  2 Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        14.94 F STATE   Acoba, Darren             SR KB                 1       
        15.15 F STATE   Feeley, Matt              SR Punahou            2       
        15.39 F STATE   Bukoski, Duke             SR St. Louis          3       
        15.58 F STATE   Wagner, Daniel            SR Mpi                4       
        15.62 F STATE   Cox, Aaron                JR Waipahu            5       
        15.97 F CONS    Melei, Penitino           JR Leilehua           6       
        16.08 F CONS    Woo, Jon                  SR Punahou            7       
        16.48 F CONS    Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           8       
        16.57 F CONS    Pidot, Collin             11 Kamehameha         9       
        16.58 F CONS    Schroppel, Christian         Pac5              10       
        16.66 F         Pagtulingan, Jed          SO Waipahu           11       
        17.13 F         Sila, Semo                JR Farrington        12       
        17.24 F         Wily, Aofaga              10 Kahuku            13       
        17.54 F         Kim, Sebastian            SR Waipahu           14       
        17.75 F         Numazu, Rhinehart         12 Kamehameha        15       
        17.83 F         Pita, Christian           SR Campbell          16       
        17.89 F         Tenoso, Kenneth           SO Waipahu           17       
        17.94 F         Kuwahara, Cody            SR Aiea              18       
        18.17 F         Hosokawa, Shane           SR Mililani          19       
        18.44 F         Mederios, Trayson         12 Kahuku            20       
        18.87 F         Goshay, Abraham           SR Mililani          21       
        19.05 F         Kiyabu, Daniel            11 Kapolei           22       
        19.41 F         Ogata, Ryan               SR Punahou           23       
        21.99 F         Howard, Michael           SR Mililani          24       
           DQ F         Mitchell, Steven          JR Leilehua                   
 
  3  2 Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.53 F STATE   Black, Raion              SO Christian Academ   1       
        12.80 F STATE   Cadiente, Kelsey          SR KG                 2       
        12.87 F STATE   Zoller, Lahaina           SR Punahou Girls      3       
        12.96 F CONS    Simmons, Siena            JR Iolani Girls       4       
        13.13 F CONS    Damo, Alexis              JR Sha                5       
        13.14 F CONS    Chun, Kylie               SO Punahou Girls      6       
        13.16 F CONS    Sugimoto, Kirstie         SR Mpi                7       
        13.17 F CONS    Javinar, Reanna           JR KG                 8       
        13.17 F CONS    Oliver, Shayna            JR Farrington         8       
        13.23 F CONS    Adams, Melanaonalani         Kaiser            10       
        13.33 F         Moralino, Ember           JR Leilehua          11       
        13.39 F         Domingo, Chelsie          SO KG                12       
        13.45 F         Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei           13       
        13.47 F         Sisler, Danielle          SR Punahou Girls     14       
        13.52 F         Ho, Kristin               SR Roosevelt         15       
        13.68 F         Kwan, Sari                JR Punahou Girls     16       
        13.69 F         Henry, Hananiah           SR Moanalua          17       
        13.76 F         Baysa, Tori               FR Mililani          18       
        14.04 F         Gaspar, Curren            SO Mililani          19       
        14.06 F         Tittle, Chastilyn         SR Mililani          20       
        14.09 F         Yamachika, Ashley         SR Mpi               21       
        14.11 F         Huffman, Nicole           SR Mpi               22       
        14.50 F         Lewis-Davis, Courtney     SR Leilehua          23       
        14.66 F         Woods, Zaneta             JR Campbell          25       
        14.66 F         Baitlon, Chazley          JR Hba               24       
 
  4  2 Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        10.96 F STATE   Tabuyo, Jeremy            SO St. Louis          1       
        10.98 F STATE   Zane, Mike                SR Punahou            2       
        11.10 F STATE   Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            3       
        11.15 F CONS    Iwamoto, Dwayne           SR Roosevelt          4       
        11.43 F CONS    Wakabayashi, Chad         SR Punahou            5       
        11.44 F CONS    Tomaszek, Jared           SR St. Louis          6       
        11.47 F         Lagafuina, Elijah         SR Mililani           7       
        11.51 F         Kamana, Tim               JR Punahou            8       
        11.55 F         Wyatt, Daquan             SR Leilehua           9       
        11.57 F         Adams, Kaulu                 Kaiser            10       
        11.59 F         Genco, Tony               SR Iolani Boys       11       
        11.61 F         Watanabe, Cole            SR Mpi               12       
        11.63 F         Doi, Jordan               SR Mpi               13       
        11.64 F         Carney, Jesse             12 Kalaheo           14       
        11.66 F         Umali, Jyrelle               Campbell          15       
        11.68 F         Furtado, Blaine           SR Leilehua          16       
        11.70 F         Lai Shinde, Schyler       SR Roosevelt         17       
        11.71 F         Gallarde, Sheldon         JR Iolani Boys       18       
        11.73 F         Anderson, Darius          SR Island Pacific    20       
        11.73 F         White, Dionte             JR Mililani          19       
        11.73 F         Crowley, Stockton         SR Leilehua          21       
        11.74 F         Oshiro-Atabay, Trey       SR Mpi               22       
        11.78 F         Ching, Kuhao              12 Kamehameha        23       
        11.82 F         Somera-Gonzaga, Christia  SR Waipahu           24       
        11.83 F         Kaaaihue, Brady Kalah     JR Nanakuli          25       
        11.85 F         Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      JR Mpi               26       
        11.88 F         Bolosan, Jace             11 McKinley          27       
        11.90 F         Buchner, Antonio          JR Moanalua          28       
        11.95 F         Souza, Kaimana            SR Mpi               29       
        11.98 F         Oyama, Drew               SR Iolani Boys       30       
        12.03 F         Duarte, Fiafia            11 McKinley          31       
        12.06 F         Searle, Taylor            SR Mililani          32       
        12.13 F         Knight, Wayne             SR KB                33       
        12.15 F         Harris, DaShawn              Pearl City        34       
        12.15 F         Gulmayo, Norvin           SO Waipahu           35       
        12.16 F         Corpuz-Slade, Mason       JR Waipahu           36       
        12.40 F         Maneja Dooh, Kaleo        12 Kalaheo           37       
        12.44 F         Sabado, Christian         SR Waipahu           38       
        12.56 F         Manera, Myron             SO KB                39       
           DQ F         Wilson, Romelo               Campbell                   
           DQ F         Sato, Kyle                SO Damien Memorial            
 
  5  Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:49.49 F STATE   Brady, Elli               SO Punahou Girls      1       
      4:53.02 F STATE   Grossman, Dakota             Seabury Hall       2       
      5:04.39 F STATE   Curatilo, Sophie          SR Moanalua           3       
      5:08.55 F CONS    Pugliese, Kimberly        SR Mililani           4       
      5:09.33 F CONS    Guinto, Chaylene             S. Francis         5       
      5:09.95 F CONS    Fujiwara, Keri            JR Waipahu            6       
      5:09.97 F CONS    Johnson, Jessica          SR Ksgk               7       
      5:13.47 F CONS    Woolley, Monica           JR Punahou Girls      8       
      5:16.00 F CONS    Garner, Courtney          SR Mililani           9       
      5:24.46 F CONS    Long, Brittany            10 Kapolei           10       
      5:27.62 F         Shipley, Samantha         11 Kahuku            11       
      5:34.32 F         Dollar, Liana             JR Ksgk              12       
      5:35.23 F         Tamanaha, Nicole             Pac5              13       
      5:36.03 F         Hooker, Caitlin           JR Kailua            14       
      5:44.36 F         Lee, Awapuhi              SR Ksgk              15       
      5:44.49 F         Lam, Risa                    Pac5              16       
      5:51.79 F         Eklund, Celina            JR Leilehua          17       
      5:54.40 F         Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua          18       
      5:56.13 F         Liu, Clarissa             SR Punahou Girls     19       
      6:06.54 F         Moore, Tatiana            SR Leilehua          20       
 
  6  Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:00.61 F STATE   Thibodeau, Jordan         12 Kamehameha         1       
      4:18.56 F STATE   Pleskacz, Borys           SR Iolani Boys        2       
      4:22.44 F CONS    Freitas, Joshua           11 Kamehameha         3       
      4:24.00 F CONS    Higa, Justin              SR Iolani Boys        4       
      4:25.18 F CONS    Cuadrado, Gianni          11 Kapolei            5       
      4:26.01 F CONS    Yamane, Royce             SO Mililani           6       
      4:27.14 F CONS    Achuela, Caleb            12 Kamehameha         7       
      4:28.11 F CONS    McCann, Christopher       JR Mililani           8       
      4:36.82 F         Koss, Ryan                   Seabury Hall       9       
      4:45.38 F         Kawamoto, Trevor             Pac5              10       
      4:51.21 F         Newell, Phillip           JR Moanalua          11       
      4:52.11 F         Kim, Eugene               SR Roosevelt         12       
      4:57.06 F         Farinas, Victor John      SR Moanalua          13       
      4:58.90 F         Mayeda, Ryan              JR Mililani          14       
      5:01.19 F         Wheeler, Freddie          SR Iolani Boys       15       
      5:03.10 F         dawson, Josh               M Kapolei           16       
 
  7  2 Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        50.39 F STATE           A  'KG'                1       
             1) Kelsey Cadiente                 2) Kawehi Louis Diamond           
             3) Reanna Javinar                  4) Chelsie Domingo                
        50.94 F STATE           A  'Iolani Girls'      2       
             1) Lauren Kim                      2) Siena Simmons                  
             3) Nicole Tanoue                   4) Abrianna Johnson-Edwards       
        51.54 F STATE           A  'Punahou Girls'     3       
        51.97 F CONS            A  'Kapolei'           4       
        53.05 F CONS            A  'Kailua'            5       
        53.10 F CONS            A  'Nanakuli'          6       
        53.20 F CONS            A  'Mpi'               7       
             1) Micki Yasuda                    2) Kirstie Sugimoto               
             3) Nicole Huffman                  4) Britnee Yee                    
        54.09 F CONS            A  'Roosevelt'         8       
        54.41 F CONS            A  'Aiea'              9       
        55.42 F           A  'Waipahu'          10       
        57.26 F           A  'Kaimuki'          11       
             1) Shyna White                     2)                                
             3) Lianna Khounnsaurath            4) Kristy Lam                     
 
  8  2 Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        43.19 F STATE           A  'St. Louis'         1       
        44.24 F CONS            A  'Leilehua'          2       
        44.26 F CONS            A  'Punahou'           3       
        44.43 F CONS            A  'McKinley'          4       
        45.16 F CONS            A  'Iolani Boys'       5       
             1) Drew Oyama                      2) Tony Genco                     
             3) Jaren Nakamura                  4) Sheldon Gallarde               
        45.34 F CONS            A  'Mpi'               6       
             1) Cole Watanabe                   2) Kaimana Souza                  
             3) Trey Oshiro-Atabay              4) Jordan Doi                     
        45.75 F CONS            A  'Moanalua'          7       
        46.18 F           A  'Campbell'          8       
             1) Aries Pihi                      2) Romelo Wilson                  
             3) Christian Pita                  4) Jyrelle Umali                  
        46.82 F           A  'KB'                9       
             1) Darren Acoba                    2) Wayne Knight                   
             3) Myron Manera                    4) Michael Kahoekapu-Cruz         
        46.83 F           A  'Waipahu'          10       
        47.21 F           A  'Kailua'           11       
        47.65 F           A  'Nanakuli'         12       
           DQ F           A  'Roosevelt'                 
 
  9  2 Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:01.14 F STATE   Zoller, Lahaina           SR Punahou Girls      1       
      1:01.81 F CONS    Taulapapa, Kayla          10 Kahuku             2       
      1:03.38 F CONS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           3       
      1:03.93 F CONS    Reed, Taylor              SR Mililani           4       
      1:04.70 F         Stone, Janelle            FR Ksgk               5       
      1:05.39 F         Banks, Jahsana            11 Kahuku             6       
      1:06.04 F         Sisler, Danielle          SR Punahou Girls      7       
      1:08.21 F         Kamana, Lia               SR Ksgk               8       
      1:08.45 F         Kim, Lauren               SR Iolani Girls       9       
 
 10  2 Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        51.48 F CONS    Tuumalo, KT               SR Punahou            1       
        51.85 F CONS    Tabuyo, Jeremy            SO St. Louis          2       
        53.17 F CONS    Geilfus, Alec             SR Punahou            3       
        53.53 F         Tulonghari, Trevyn        SR Iolani Boys        4       
        53.79 F         Searle, Taylor            SR Mililani           5       
        54.53 F         Kaleoaloha, Kaleikoa      JR Mpi                6       
        54.58 F         Cross, Nathan                Mililani           7       
        55.52 F         Oshiro, Drake                Pearl City         8       
        55.57 F         Borden, Charles           SR Leilehua           9       
        55.59 F         Pihi, Aries                  Campbell          10       
        55.60 F         Curtis, Martel               Leilehua          11       
        55.65 F         Serikawa, Randon             Pac5              12       
        55.82 F         Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua          13       
        57.17 F         Tang, Maluikeau           11 Kamehameha        14       
        57.30 F         Brown, Logan              SR Waipahu           15       
        57.96 F         Namuo, Brock              JR St. Louis         16       
        58.23 F         Wasden, Ben               11 Kahuku            17       
        58.72 F         Corpuz-Slade, Mason       JR Waipahu           18       
        58.75 F         Ching, Kuhao              12 Kamehameha        19       
        58.94 F         Hollingworth, Jackson     11 McKinley          20       
        59.27 F         Nakasone, Ryan               Pearl City        21       
      1:00.43 F         Cabiles, Elijah            9 Kahuku            22       
      1:01.69 F         Auld, Corey                  Pac5              23       
 
 11  2 Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        46.46 F STATE   Yadao, Kanoelani          SO Hba                1       
        47.81 F STATE   Brand, Julia              SR Punahou Girls      2       
        48.07 F STATE   Louis Diamond, Kawehi     SO KG                 3       
        49.44 F CONS    Sylva, Adrienne Jean         Pearl City         4       
        50.09 F CONS    Majied, Amirah            JR Island Pacific     5       
        50.84 F CONS    Herndon, Megan            JR Punahou Girls      6       
        51.20 F CONS    Ogata, Natasha            SR Mililani           7       
        51.51 F CONS    Agena, Cyan               SR Ksgk               8       
        51.80 F CONS    Stant, Mi Nei             10 Kahuku             9       
        51.94 F CONS    Gaedeke, Roxane              Seabury Hall      10       
        52.64 F         Maginot, Ashley           SR Island Pacific    11       
        52.98 F         Ypil, Noelle              JR Waipahu           12       
        53.98 F         Baldwin, Abigayle         JR Kailua            13       
        54.63 F         Hopkins, Bailey           JR Mililani          14       
        54.74 F         Hayashi, Maaya            SR Iolani Girls      15       
        55.29 F         Knaus, Jaclyn             SR Mililani          16       
        56.91 F         Lam, Kristy               SR Kaimuki           17       
 
 12  2 Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        40.84 F STATE   Feeley, Matt              SR Punahou            1       
        40.96 F STATE   Wagner, Daniel            SR Mpi                2       
        41.46 F STATE   Woo, Jon                  SR Punahou            3       
        41.87 F CONS    Acoba, Darren             SR KB                 4       
        42.10 F CONS    Pidot, Collin             11 Kamehameha         5       
        42.78 F CONS    Tanaka, Tayler            SR Moanalua           6       
        43.05 F CONS    Havelock, Jeff               Mililani           7       
        44.07 F         Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             8       
        44.40 F         Mitchell, Steven          JR Leilehua           9       
        44.81 F         Mohetau, Jayven           10 Kahuku            10       
        44.92 F         Wily, Aofaga              10 Kahuku            11       
        45.41 F         Sila, Semo                JR Farrington        12       
        45.79 F         Apostol, Jouvet           JR Waipahu           13       
        45.99 F         Hosokawa, Shane           SR Mililani          14       
        46.29 F         Pita, Christian           SR Campbell          15       
        47.42 F         Salter, Titus             SR Roosevelt         16       
        47.56 F         Goshay, Abraham           SR Mililani          17       
        47.65 F         Numazu, Rhinehart         12 Kamehameha        18       
        47.79 F         Kim, Sebastian            SR Waipahu           19       
        47.94 F         Doctolero, Loren          JR Waipahu           20       
        48.97 F         Kiyabu, Daniel            11 Kapolei           21       
        49.75 F         Kuwahara, Cody            SR Aiea              22       
        49.82 F         Arakawa, Lee              JR Moanalua          23       
        50.19 F         Zalewski, Chase              Pac5              24       
 
 13  Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:23.85 F STATE   Lundblad, Lea                Seabury Hall       1       
      2:24.11 F STATE   Ball, Breanne             JR Iolani Girls       2       
      2:33.61 F CONS    Evans, Martika            JR Moanalua           3       
      2:34.41 F CONS    Guinto, Chaylene             S. Francis         4       
      2:35.02 F CONS    Woolley, Monica           JR Punahou Girls      5       
      2:37.37 F         Dollar, Liana             JR Ksgk               6       
      2:37.73 F         Garner, Courtney          SR Mililani           7       
      2:40.10 F         Abbott-Lum, Forest        SR Pac5               8       
      2:41.02 F         Yasuda, Micki             SO Mpi                9       
      2:41.87 F         Bumanglag, Melissa        SR Mililani          10       
      2:43.38 F         Tamanaha, Nicole             Pac5              11       
      2:43.72 F         Porter, Amanda            SR Sha               12       
      2:49.05 F         Gonsalves, Tayler         SR Sha               13       
      2:54.13 F         Umeda, Corynne            JR Roosevelt         14       
      2:57.05 F         Voermer, Natasha             Kaiser            15       
      3:00.21 F         Grimm, Kaitlyn            11 Kalaheo           16       
      3:01.72 F         Felicitas, Feilanie       SR Waipahu           17       
 
 14  Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:03.05 F STATE   Chin, Michael             SO Christian Academ   1       
      2:04.08 F STATE   Hobson, Ryan              SR Mpi                2       
      2:04.61 F STATE   Freitas, Joshua           11 Kamehameha         3       
      2:04.80 F STATE   Terry, Robert             SR St. Louis          4       
      2:04.96 F STATE   Ortega, Alexander         12 Kamehameha         5       
      2:05.43 F CONS    Bergstrom, Richard           Pearl City         6       
      2:05.73 F CONS    Miya, Branden             JR Leilehua           7       
      2:07.14 F CONS    Fanelli, Gary             SO Damien Memorial    8       
      2:07.73 F CONS    Pleskacz, Borys           SR Iolani Boys        9       
      2:07.93 F CONS    Kealoha-Lindsey, Kaeo        Pac5              10       
      2:08.56 F CONS    Abe, Kelvin               JR Hba               11       
      2:10.53 F         Underwood, Nathan         JR Kailua            12       
      2:10.87 F         Marahatta, Sankalpa       SR Roosevelt         13       
      2:11.60 F         Farinas, Victor John      SR Moanalua          14       
      2:11.62 F         Sinn, Paven               JR Mililani          15       
      2:12.49 F         Miyashiro, Cody              Pearl City        16       
      2:16.52 F         Aponte, Angel                Pearl City        17       
      2:16.60 F         Underwood, Nicholas       JR Kailua            18       
      2:16.87 F         Young, Evan               JR Mililani          19       
      2:18.55 F         Bush, Dominic                St. Louis         20       
      2:18.58 F         Wheeler, Freddie          SR Iolani Boys       21       
      2:19.17 F         Achuela, Caleb            12 Kamehameha        22       
      2:19.49 F         Navor, Austin             11 Kapolei           23       
      2:20.42 F         Akatsuka, Christopher     JR Hba               24       
      2:21.27 F         Gauer, James              JR Moanalua          25       
      2:21.76 F         Baize, Kevin              11 Kahuku            26       
      2:24.95 F         Brown, Logan              SR Waipahu           27       
      2:25.62 F         Kim, Eugene               SR Roosevelt         28       
      2:29.49 F         Long, Mackenzie           JR Leilehua          29       
 
 15  2 Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        26.55 F STATE   Black, Raion              SO Christian Academ   1       
        27.18 F CONS    Cadiente, Kelsey          SR KG                 2       
        27.29 F CONS    Taulapapa, Kayla          10 Kahuku             3       
        27.61 F CONS    Damo, Alexis              JR Sha                4       
        27.69 F         Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           5       
        27.70 F         Kirk, Kayla               JR Sha                6       
        27.71 F         Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             7       
        27.80 F         Chun, Kylie               SO Punahou Girls      8       
        28.11 F         Perez, Gabriella          12 Kapolei            9       
        28.32 F         Oliver, Shayna            JR Farrington        10       
        28.45 F         Stone, Janelle            FR Ksgk              11       
        28.75 F         Banks, Jahsana            11 Kahuku            12       
        28.78 F         Yamamoto, Dawne           JR Mililani          13       
        28.83 F         Reed, Taylor              SR Mililani          14       
        29.06 F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua            15       
        29.12 F         Yasuda, Micki             SO Mpi               16       
        29.24 F         Domingo, Chelsie          SO KG                17       
        29.67 F         Kwan, Sari                JR Punahou Girls     18       
        29.69 F         Baysa, Tori               FR Mililani          19       
        29.74 F         Kamana, Lia               SR Ksgk              20       
        30.25 F         Gaspar, Curren            SO Mililani          21       
        31.07 F         Baitlon, Chazley          JR Hba               22       
        31.13 F         Daysog, Amy                  Pac5              23       
 
 16  2 Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        22.96 F CONS    Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           1       
        23.13 F CONS    Zane, Mike                SR Punahou            2       
        23.47 F         Tuumalo, KT               SR Punahou            3       
        23.74 F         Bukoski, Duke             SR St. Louis          4       
        23.90 F         White, Dionte             JR Mililani           5       
        24.08 F         Rollman, William          11 McKinley           6       
        24.18 F         Tomaszek, Jared           SR St. Louis          7       
        24.25 F         Watanabe, Cole            SR Mpi                8       
        24.29 F         Sato, Kyle                SO Damien Memorial    9       
        24.52 F         Furtado, Blaine           SR Leilehua          10       
        24.56 F         Gallarde, Sheldon         JR Iolani Boys       11       
        24.60 F         Mathis, Michael           SR Mililani          12       
        24.78 F         Lai Shinde, Schyler       SR Roosevelt         13       
        24.79 F         Adams, Kaulu                 Kaiser            14       
        24.96 F         Doi, Jordan               SR Mpi               15       
        25.01 F         Maneafalga, Tyson         SR Moanalua          16       
        25.07 F         Bolosan, Jace             11 McKinley          17       
        25.08 F         Kaaaihue, Brady Kalah     JR Nanakuli          18       
        25.11 F         Anderson, Darius          SR Island Pacific    19       
        25.13 F         Zachery, Kiatrell         11 Kapolei           20       
        25.17 F         Souza, Kaimana            SR Mpi               21       
        25.45 F         Hogan, Keahi              SR Iolani Boys       22       
        25.49 F         Duarte, Fiafia            11 McKinley          23       
        25.51 F         Harris, DaShawn              Pearl City        24       
        25.61 F         Wilson, Romelo               Campbell          25       
        25.61 F         Knight, Wayne             SR KB                26       
        25.62 F         Mose, Esaias              JR Farrington        27       
        26.00 F         Nakamura, Jaren           SR Iolani Boys       28       
        26.08 F         Britt, Theron             JR Campbell          29       
        26.12 F         Yasuoka, Josiah           JR Leilehua          30       
        26.15 F         Oyama, Drew               SR Iolani Boys       31       
        26.55 F         Wasden, Ben               11 Kahuku            32       
        27.50 F         Chin, Michael             SO Christian Academ  33       
 
 17  Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:51.77 F STATE   Grossman, Dakota             Seabury Hall       1       
     11:04.11 F STATE   Curatilo, Sophie          SR Moanalua           2       
     11:04.73 F STATE   Brady, Elli               SO Punahou Girls      3       
     11:09.32 F STATE   Pugliese, Kimberly        SR Mililani           4       
     11:35.39 F CONS    Wong, Melissa             SO Punahou Girls      5       
     11:43.01 F CONS    Durso, Jaime              SO Punahou Girls      6       
     11:56.45 F CONS    Fujiwara, Keri            JR Waipahu            7       
     12:00.93 F CONS    Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          8       
     12:10.14 F CONS    Shipley, Samantha         11 Kahuku             9       
     12:15.91 F         Johnson, Lindsey          SR Moanalua          10       
     12:16.22 F         Tang, Tiffany             12 McKinley          11       
     12:18.55 F         Morihara, Rachel          SR Leilehua          12       
     12:22.18 F         Valeriano, Charlene          Campbell          13       
     12:33.09 F         Teramae, Kelsi            SO Island Pacific    14       
     12:35.41 F         Oshiro, Merrie               Pearl City        15       
     12:45.10 F         Sinn, Taylor              SR Mililani          16       
     12:45.45 F         Eklund, Celina            JR Leilehua          17       
     12:50.32 F         Lee, Awapuhi              SR Ksgk              18       
     13:19.26 F         Moore, Tatiana            SR Leilehua          19       
     13:46.74 F         Lonzanida, Jaymie            Pearl City        20       
     14:01.42 F         Kawana, Jessica           JR Mililani          21       
 
 18  Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9:15.61 F STATE   Thibodeau, Jordan         12 Kamehameha         1       
      9:29.29 F STATE   Mosch, Chris                 Honokaa            2       
      9:35.37 F STATE   Martinez, Margarito       SR Leilehua           3       
      9:38.69 F STATE   Estrada, Ellitot          JR Leilehua           4       
      9:43.40 F CONS    Higa, Justin              SR Iolani Boys        5       
      9:46.87 F CONS    Herr, Joshua              SO KB                 6       
      9:56.31 F CONS    Ryan, Casey                  Pearl City         7       
      9:58.64 F CONS    Sisler, Colton            SR St. Louis          8       
     10:04.16 F CONS    Cuadrado, Gianni          11 Kapolei            9       
     10:07.63 F CONS    Yamane, Royce             SO Mililani          10       
     10:08.41 F         taketa, gavin             SR Kalani            11       
     10:11.47 F         McCann, Christopher       JR Mililani          12       
     10:11.64 F         Johnson, Matthew          SO Hba               13       
     10:15.01 F         Yu, Jerry                 SR Roosevelt         14       
     10:19.79 F         Koss, Ryan                   Seabury Hall      15       
     10:42.42 F         Anthony, Jason            SR Mpi               16       
     10:47.87 F         Newell, Phillip           JR Moanalua          17       
     10:50.74 F         Lau, Mackenzie            SR Punahou           18       
     10:51.78 F         Nakatani, Bryson          JR Roosevelt         19       
     10:53.72 F         Mayeda, Ryan              JR Mililani          20       
     11:12.59 F         Torres, Casey             JR Roosevelt         21       
 
 19  2 Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:17.24 F STATE           A  'Punahou Girls'     1       
             1) Julia Brand                     2) Kacie Won                      
             3) Megan Herndon                   4) Lahaina Zoller                 
      4:21.87 F CONS           A  'Hba'               2       
             1) Kimberly Au                     2) Kori Higashiya                 
             3) Kanoelani Yadao                 4) Lauren Levenson                
      4:29.04 F CONS           A  'Moanalua'          3       
      4:33.06 F CONS           A  'Kailua'            4       
      4:36.83 F           A  'Pac5'              5       
      4:46.44 F           A  'Roosevelt'         6       
      4:54.98 F           A  'Waipahu'           7       
 
 20  2 Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:35.55 F CONS           A  'Punahou'           1       
             1) Matt Feeley                     2) Chad Wakabayashi               
             3) Alec Geilfus                    4) Tim Kamana                     
      3:40.09 F CONS           A  'Iolani Boys'       2       
      3:40.22 F CONS           A  'Roosevelt'         3       
      3:41.19 F CONS           A  'Leilehua'          4       
      3:42.21 F CONS           A  'Castle'            5       
             1) Layne Suyat                     2) Theodore Locey                 
             3) Bryson Deguchi                  4) Micah Maeda                    
      3:43.74 F           A  'Kailua'            6       
      3:45.70 F           A  'St. Louis'         7       
      3:48.24 F           A  'Moanalua'          8       
      3:51.17 F           A  'Waipahu'           9       
      3:51.17 F           A  'Campbell'         10       
             1) Aries Pihi                      2) Romelo Wilson                  
             3) Christian Pita                  4) Jyrelle Umali                  
      3:52.85 F           A  'Pac5'             11       
      3:59.63 F           A  'Nanakuli'         12       
 
 21  Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-02.00 F STATE   Marrotte, Savannah        JR Ksgk               1       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Levenson, Lauren          JR Hba                2       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Bitanga, Micaela             Kaiser             2       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Zane, Krisha              SR Mililani           2       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Barrett, Leimaile         SR Ksgk               5       
      4-10.00 F CONS    Endo, Alyssa              JR Punahou Girls      6       
      4-06.00 F         Yukawa, Kaydee            JR Roosevelt         10       
      4-06.00 F         Gaedeke, Roxane              Seabury Hall       7       
      4-06.00 F         Amian, Anjellica          11 Kapolei           10       
      4-06.00 F         Yukawa, Jessica           SR Roosevelt          7       
      4-06.00 F         Essenberg, Laura             Moanalua           7       
      4-04.00 F         Ishikawa, Sasha           JR Aiea              12       
      4-04.00 F         Valeriano, Charlene          Campbell          12       
      4-02.00 F         Morgan, Hayley            FR Punahou Girls     15       
      4-02.00 F         Garidan, Amber            JR Kapolei           14       
           NH F         Hartman, Zoya             FR Waipahu                    
           NH F         Baliscao, Mariecarl       FR Waipahu                    
           NH F         Ricapor, Dolly Ann        FR Waipahu                    
 
 22  Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-00.00 F STATE   Jean Pierre, Ervan        SR Mililani           1       
      5-10.00 F CONS    Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          2       
      5-10.00 F CONS    Choy, Micah               11 Kamehameha         2       
      5-10.00 F CONS    Lagafuina, Elijah         SR Mililani           2       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Lum, Eric                 SR Kailua             5       
      5-08.00 F CONS    Britt, Theron             JR Campbell           6       
      5-06.00 F         Haugen, OJ                SR Punahou            8       
      5-06.00 F         Pagtulingan, Jed          SO Waipahu            7       
      5-02.00 F         Silva-Freeman, Justin        Campbell           9       
      5-00.00 F         Umali, Jyrelle               Campbell          10       
      5-00.00 F         Labasan, Jason               Leilehua          11       
 
 23  Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10-00.00 F STATE   Moss, Taylor-Ashley       JR Ksgk               1       
      9-06.00 F STATE   Terashima, Courtney       JR Mililani           2       
      9-00.00 F STATE   Nishihara, Kimi           SR Mililani           3       
      8-06.00 F CONS    Wong, Hannah              SR Punahou Girls      4       
      8-00.00 F CONS    Arakaki, April            SR Roosevelt          5       
      7-06.00 F CONS    Landry, Breanna           SR Punahou Girls      6       
      7-06.00 F CONS    Rooks, Victoria           FR Punahou Girls      6       
      6-06.00 F         Higashi, Heather          JR Mililani          10       
      6-06.00 F         Kelley, Emily             SO Mililani           8       
      6-06.00 F         Takamura, Reena           JR Punahou Girls      8       
 
 24  Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     13-06.00 F STATE   Genco, Tony               SR Iolani Boys        1       
     13-00.00 F STATE   Kam, Bryson               SR Punahou            3       
     13-00.00 F STATE   Dos-Santos, Trenton       JR Punahou            2       
     12-06.00 F CONS    Kokulani, Seth            SR Mililani           4       
     12-00.00 F CONS    Heen, Pono                SR Roosevelt          6       
     12-00.00 F CONS    Nguyen, Collin            JR Mililani           5       
     11-00.00 F         Park, Trent               11 Kamehameha         8       
     11-00.00 F         Apostol, Jouvet           JR Waipahu            7       
     10-06.00 F         Tagaca, Zach              SR Roosevelt          9       
     10-00.00 F         Tolentino, Brighson          Kaiser            10       
     10-00.00 F         Mateo, Marcus             SO Waipahu           10       
     10-00.00 F         Tenoso, Kenneth           SO Waipahu           10       
      9-00.00 F         Asing, Brodie             12 Kamehameha        13       
      9-00.00 F         Paclob, Eliser            SO Waipahu           13       
      9-00.00 F         Mamuad, Walter            SO Waipahu           13       
      9-00.00 F         Andres-Paguirigan, Colin  JR Waipahu           13       
      8-00.00 F         Ebert, Dylan              12 Kamehameha        17       
      8-00.00 F         Tumbaga, Rodale           SR Leilehua          17       
 
 25  Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     17-04.50 F STATE   Santiago, Zhane           12 Kahuku             1       
     17-00.00 F STATE   Kirk, Kayla               JR Sha                2       
     15-09.25 F CONS    Asada, Ashlee             JR Iolani Girls       3       
     15-06.50 F CONS    Schulz, Heather           SR Aiea               4       
     15-04.50 F CONS    Camody, Amber             JR Mililani           5       
     15-03.50 F         Ku-Young, Lauren          SO Nanakuli           6       
     14-11.50 F         Kadooka, Sierra           JR Kailua             7       
     14-09.00 F         Beauregard, Rhiana        JR Kailua             8       
     14-08.25 F         Llacuna, Danalynn            S. Francis         9       
     14-08.00 F         Gaedeke, Roxane              Seabury Hall      10       
     14-04.00 F         King, Courtney            JR Punahou Girls     11       
     14-02.50 F         Abraham, Aubrey           FR Nanakuli          12       
     14-02.00 F         Tanoue, Nicole            SR Iolani Girls      13       
     14-01.00 F         Ma, Malia                 SR Iolani Girls      14       
     14-00.00 F         Rambaud, Giselle          SO Mililani          15       
     13-11.00 F         Amian, Anjellica          11 Kapolei           16       
     13-09.00 F         Maginot, Ashley           SR Island Pacific    17       
     13-03.25 F         Tia, Rayna                SR Farrington        18       
 
 26  Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     21-08.75 F STATE   Dixon, Solomon            12 McKinley           1       
     21-07.25 F STATE   Gante, Joshua             12 Anuenue            2       
     20-06.00 F CONS    Pescaia, Micah            12 Kamehameha         3       
     20-05.00 F CONS    Aragosa, Christian           Pearl City         4       
     20-04.00 F CONS    Parrish, Matt             SR Punahou            5       
     20-03.00 F CONS    Haina, Keanu              12 Kamehameha         6       
     20-01.00 F CONS    Stevenson, Dominique      SR Mililani           7       
     19-11.00 F CONS    Kawahara, Jeffrey         SR Iolani Boys        8       
     19-10.00 F         Chapman, Cozia            SR Roosevelt          9       
     19-06.75 F         Oshiro-Atabay, Trey       SR Mpi               10       
     19-05.00 F         Choy, Micah               11 Kamehameha        11       
     18-11.50 F         Sarcedo, Justice          SR Kaimuki           12       
     18-10.50 F         Gaison, Kona                 Kamehameha        13       
     18-09.00 F         Zachery, Kiatrell         11 Kapolei           14       
     18-05.00 F         Hogan, Keahi              SR Iolani Boys       15       
     17-11.00 F         Self-Gomes, Kameran          Nanakuli          16       
     17-01.50 F         Garcia, Charles              Nanakuli          17       
     16-10.50 F         Somera-Gonzaga, Christia  SR Waipahu           18       
     16-09.00 F         Mathis, Michael           SR Mililani          19       
     16-09.00 F         Chan, Derek               SO Waipahu           19       
     16-01.00 F         Madriaga, Phillip         SR Aiea              21       
     15-01.00 F         Kaaihue, Brady               Nanakuli          22       
         FOUL F         Dudoit, Cole              SR Punahou                    
 
 27  Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     35-08.25 F STATE   Acosta, Sharee            SR Moanalua           1       
     34-06.00 F STATE   Asada, Ashlee             JR Iolani Girls       2       
     34-00.50 F CONS    Camody, Amber             JR Mililani           3       
     33-11.50 F CONS    Tsai, Christine           JR Punahou Girls      4       
     33-09.25 F CONS    Roy, Kim                  SR Iolani Girls       5       
     33-05.50 F CONS    Schulz, Heather           SR Aiea               6       
     33-04.50 F CONS    Won, Kacie                JR Punahou Girls      7       
     33-02.00 F CONS    Javinar, Reanna           JR KG                 8       
     32-05.25 F CONS    Ma, Malia                 SR Iolani Girls       9       
     32-00.50 F         King, Courtney            JR Punahou Girls     10       
     31-07.00 F         Saunders, Boone           SR Punahou Girls     11       
     31-03.25 F         Kaea, Paige               11 Kapolei           12       
     30-10.00 F         Zane, Krisha              SR Mililani          13       
     30-04.75 F         Hammouri-Davis, Azmera       Campbell          14       
     30-04.50 F         Rambaud, Giselle          SO Mililani          15       
     30-03.00 F         Endo, Alyssa              JR Punahou Girls     16       
     29-07.50 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Moanalua          17       
     29-07.00 F         Matsunami, Nicole         JR Punahou Girls     18       
     29-06.25 F         Akagi, Maka               JR Leilehua          19       
     29-03.00 F         Furuta-Harada, Abcde      SR Roosevelt         20       
         FOUL F         Mamuad, Sharee Lei        SO Waipahu                    
         FOUL F         Arista, Jaynaveb          FR Waipahu                    
 
 28  Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     43-07.00 F STATE   Gaison, Brad-George       10 Kamehameha         1       
     42-04.00 F CONS    Haina, Keanu              12 Kamehameha         2       
     41-10.50 F CONS    Sarcedo, Justice          SR Kaimuki            3       
     41-00.00 F CONS    Tamashiro, Chase          SR Punahou            4       
     40-06.00 F CONS    Aragosa, Christian           Pearl City         5       
     40-00.00 F         Cox, Aaron                JR Waipahu            6       
     39-08.00 F         Pescaia, Micah            12 Kamehameha         7       
     39-00.75 F         Pihi, Aries                  Campbell           8       
     39-00.00 F         Silva-Freeman, Justin        Campbell           9       
     38-10.75 F         Bejer-Barro, Elijah       SR Leilehua          10       
     38-09.50 F         Gulmayo, Norvin           SO Waipahu           11       
     37-07.50 F         Newman, Kekai             12 Kamehameha        12       
     37-02.00 F         Tapusoa, Johnny           10 Kahuku            13       
     35-06.00 F         Lee, Brian                SR Roosevelt         14       
     35-05.50 F         Tolentino, Sean Keoni     SR St. Louis         15       
     35-01.00 F         Chong, Guile              SR Punahou           16       
 
 29  Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    144-03.00 F STATE   Sherrill, Hannah             Pac5               1       
    133-03.00 F STATE   Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            2       
    127-08.50 F STATE   Maeda, Hailey             SR Punahou Girls      3       
    126-06.50 F STATE   Zablan, Kaimilani         SR Ksgk               4       
     98-02.00 F CONS    Halaifonua, Melemau'a     SR Iolani Girls       5       
     98-00.00 F CONS    Kupau, Ashley                S. Francis         6       
     94-11.50 F         Kamau, Mary               FR Farrington         7       
     93-10.00 F         Alailima, Tatiana         SR Leilehua           8       
     92-04.50 F         Tanganon, Adrienne        SR Leilehua           9       
     91-04.00 F         Mageo-Pacheco, Leilani    JR Farrington        10       
     87-07.00 F         Maeva, Tavi               SR Kailua            11       
     83-06.00 F         Jimenez, Kasey            SR Iolani Girls      12       
     83-00.50 F         Masaniai, Catrina         SR Waipahu           13       
     82-09.50 F         Pangan-Fergerstrom, Tayl  SR Ksgk              14       
     82-03.50 F         Gaea, Alena               JR Farrington        15       
     77-06.00 F         Paikai, Naihe             SR Sha               16       
     76-03.50 F         Kaminaga, Ashley          SR Sha               17       
     75-09.00 F         Fifita, Sailine              Kaiser            18       
     75-06.00 F         Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser            19       
     74-07.50 F         Talaeai, Samantha         SR Leilehua          20       
     73-08.50 F         Tei, Lorentina            SR Nanakuli          21       
         FOUL F         Toomalatai, Matauaina        Pearl City                 
 
 30  Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    161-02.00 F STATE   Fonokalifi, Lopeti           Kaiser             1       
    151-05.00 F STATE   Halaapiapi, Siaosi        JR Kaimuki            2       
    148-11.00 F CONS    Kahoekapu-Cruz, Michael   SR KB                 3       
    147-06.00 F CONS    Asiata, Paulay            SR St. Louis          4       
    145-10.00 F CONS    Kaai, Lake                12 Kamehameha         5       
    145-06.00 F CONS    Brostek, Shane            JR Hawaii Prep        6       
    143-09.00 F CONS    Tave, Max                 SR Punahou            7       
    141-08.00 F CONS    Auelua, Kalei             JR St. Louis          8       
    140-11.00 F CONS    Leong, Eugene             11 Kapolei            9       
    140-09.00 F CONS    Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue           10       
    136-04.00 F CONS    Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua            11       
    130-05.00 F         Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei           12       
    124-07.00 F         Sio, Ilalio               SR Aiea              13       
    123-06.00 F         Sataraka, Charles         SO Farrington        14       
    119-09.00 F         Foki, Keanu               SO Farrington        15       
    118-05.00 F         Faatea, Keenan            SR Punahou           16       
    118-03.00 F         Flores, Beau              SR Damien Memorial   17       
    113-08.00 F         Koki, Asten               SR Roosevelt         18       
    110-08.00 F         Nakatsu, Keeyan           12 Kamehameha        19       
    109-03.00 F         Tavares, Cody             SR Punahou           20       
    109-03.00 F         Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley          20       
    109-02.00 F         Waiwaiole, Joseph         12 Anuenue           22       
         FOUL F         Vaea, Taumata             SR Iolani Girls               
         FOUL F         Langenbelik, Aji          11 Kahuku                     
         FOUL F         Fihaki, Dillon            SR Leilehua                   
         FOUL F         Nomohala, Travis          12 Kamehameha                 
 
 31  Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     41-10.50 F STATE   Ioane, Charlinda          11 Kapolei            1       
     39-01.50 F STATE   Zablan, Kaimilani         SR Ksgk               2       
     37-03.50 F STATE   Maeda, Hailey             SR Punahou Girls      3       
     36-05.50 F STATE   Sherrill, Hannah             Pac5               4       
     33-02.50 F CONS    Mageo-Pacheco, Leilani    JR Farrington         5       
     33-00.00 F CONS    Jimenez, Kasey            SR Iolani Girls       6       
     32-10.50 F CONS    Gifford, Abigail          JR Campbell           7       
     32-09.50 F CONS    Masaniai, Catrina         SR Waipahu            8       
     32-08.00 F CONS    Gouisby, Carcey              Kaiser             9       
     30-10.00 F         Fetui, Taylor-Marie       JR Aiea              10       
     29-07.00 F         Niumala, Vanalyn          SR Nanakuli          11       
     29-05.50 F         Achiu, Jacelyn               Campbell          12       
     29-03.50 F         Fifita, Sailine              Kaiser            13       
     29-03.00 F         Halaifonua, Melemau'a     SR Iolani Girls      14       
     28-02.50 F         Fifita, Losana            SR Sha               15       
     28-01.50 F         Tei, Lorentina            SR Nanakuli          16       
     27-10.50 F         Fernandez, Neal              Nanakuli          17       
     27-06.50 F         Laa, Renise                  Nanakuli          18       
     27-06.00 F         Maeva, Tavi               SR Kailua            19       
     26-09.50 F         Paikai, Naihe             SR Sha               20       
     26-01.50 F         Pangan-Fergerstrom, Tayl  SR Ksgk              21       
     26-00.00 F         Kupau, Ashley                S. Francis        22       
 
 32  Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd       Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     53-04.25 F STATE   Brostek, Shane            JR Hawaii Prep        1       
     51-07.25 F STATE   Kaai, Lake                12 Kamehameha         2       
     49-06.00 F STATE   Koki, Asten               SR Roosevelt          3       
     48-10.50 F STATE   Kahiapo, Kamea            12 Anuenue            4       
     47-08.25 F STATE   Foki, Keanu               SO Farrington         5       
     45-02.00 F CONS    Lopez, Darius             11 Kapolei            6       
     44-09.00 F CONS    Harris, James                Kaiser             7       
     44-04.25 F CONS    Roach, Keoni              SR Waipahu            8       
     43-06.50 F CONS    Mitchell, Beau            12 McKinley           9       
     43-01.50 F CONS    Crowell, Boyd             SR Kailua            10       
     42-05.75 F CONS    Pakau, Ben                SR Waipahu           11       
     42-02.00 F CONS    Faatoafe, Fale            JR Aiea              12       
     42-01.50 F CONS    Sataraka, Charles         SO Farrington        13       
     41-11.50 F CONS    Flores, Beau              SR Damien Memorial   14       
     41-05.25 F         Leong, Kainoa             11 Kapolei           15       
     41-04.50 F         Soares, Brandon           12 McKinley          16       
     41-04.00 F         Faatea, Keenan            SR Punahou           17       
     41-03.50 F         Carney, Jesse             12 Kalaheo           18       
     40-02.75 F         Fihaki, Dillon            SR Leilehua          19       
     40-00.00 F         Nomohala, Travis          12 Kamehameha        20       
     38-02.00 F         Kay, Obed                 FR Nanakuli          21       
     33-00.00 F         Tufono, Aaron                Kaiser            22       
         FOUL F         Sio, Ilalio               SR Aiea