Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2010 06:27 AM
                 2010 George Yamamoto Invitational - 3/13/2010                 
                             Mililani High School        

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 31                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                                       
                  Meet MVP Kristin Ali Keith, Mililani High School
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mililani High School               MILI            129  
                2 Campbell High School               CAMP             81  
                3 Leilehua High School               LEI              32  
                3 Pearl City                         PCHS             32  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
                  Meet MVP Margarito Martinez, Leilehua High School
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Leilehua High School               LEI              99  
                2 Campbell High School               CAMP             71.5
                3 Mililani High School               MILI             64.5
                4 Pearl City                         PCHS             57  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: *  5-02  3/13/2010   Abby McKoy, Mililani                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby McKoy                SR Mililani               5-02.00*   6   
  2 Aja Blanco                JR Mililani               4-08.00    4   
  3 Ikoa Dias-Kekhuna            Campbell               4-06.00    3   
  4 Beverly Alexander         SO Mililani               4-04.00    1.50
  4 Precious Kaffo            JR Mililani               4-04.00    1.50
  6 Josianne Achiu               Campbell               4-02.00  
  7 Samantha Fischer          FR Mililani               3-10.00  
  7 Zora Ha                   FR Mililani               3-10.00  
 -- Nalani Gillin             FR Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: *  6-06  1997        Bryan Clay, Castle High School              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micheal Sellers              Campbell               6-04.00    6   
  2 Elijah Lagafuina          JR Mililani               5-10.00    4   
  3 Zachary Ranit                Campbell               5-06.00    2.50
  3 Kaimihoku Wilson          SO Mililani               5-06.00    2.50
  5 David Peterson               Leilehua               5-06.00    1   
  6 Jonathan Makaiau          SO Mililani               5-06.00  
  7 Coty Johnson              SO Mililani               5-02.00  
  7 Javan Moss                   Leilehua               5-02.00  
  7 Jyrelle Umali                Campbell               5-02.00  
  7 Brant Cadelina               Campbell               5-02.00  
  8 Isaac Tangonan               Leilehua               5-00.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 11-00  2003        Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani High School      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kylie Tao                 SR Mililani               8-00.00    6   
  2 Courtney Terashima        SO Mililani               7-06.00    4   
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 14-00  1997        Clint Nahina, Moanalua High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Roth                 SR Mililani              11-00.00    6   
  2 Stanley Mersburgh            Leilehua               8-00.00    3   
  2 Seth Kokulani             JR Mililani               8-00.00    3   
  2 Cheyne Shiroma            FR Mililani               8-00.00    3   
  5 Branden Miya                 Leilehua               7-06.00    0.50
  5 Rodale Tumbaga               Leilehua               7-06.00    0.50
  7 Mark Anthony Cudal           Leilehua               6-06.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 18-00  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani High School            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amber Camody              SO Mililani              16-01.50    6   
      15-05  15-01.50  16-01.50  FOUL      
  2 Leina Lunasco             SO Mililani              14-11.00    4   
      14-07.50  FOUL  14-11  FOUL      
  3 Nicole Ursua                 Campbell              14-02.50    3   
      14-02.50  13-08.50  13-09  13-11.50      
  4 Allx Passion                 Campbell              13-05.00    2   
      12-02.50  12-03  13-05  13-01.50      
  5 Benita Incillio           JR PCHS                  12-06.00    1   
      11-10.50  12-04  12-00  12-06       
  6 Giselle Rambaud           FR Mililani              12-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-01  12-05.50       
  7 Samantha Fischer          FR Mililani              11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL  10-06  10-10      
  8 Jaylyn Buenconsejo        SO Mililani              11-06.50  
      FOUL  11-06.50  10-07.50  FOUL      
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 22-09  1997        Ricky Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Micheal Sellers              Campbell              19-07.00    6   
  2 Ryand-Michael Cardona     SR PCHS                  18-03.00    4   
  3 Christian Aragosa         JR PCHS                  18-02.50    3   
  4 Jyrelle Umali                Campbell              17-11.00    2   
  5 Zachary Ranit                Campbell              17-08.50    1   
  6 Stockton Crowley             Leilehua              17-08.50  
  7 Brant Cadelina               Campbell              17-06.50  
  7 DaiCorri Briscoe          FR PCHS                  17-06.50  
  7 Jayson Naki               JR Mililani              17-06.50  
 10 David Peterson               Leilehua              17-02.00  
 11 Javan Moss                   Leilehua              16-10.00  
 11 Steven Mitchell              Leilehua              16-10.00  
 13 Jonathan Carpenter        SO Mililani              16-08.50  
 13 Coty Johnson              SO Mililani              16-08.50  
 15 Penetito Melei               Leilehua              16-06.00  
 16 David Laronal             FR PCHS                  15-02.00  
 17 Justyn Dela Cruz          FR PCHS                  14-09.50  
 18 Titus Solmerin            FR PCHS                  14-08.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 35-07  2004        Mei Li Nickles, Mililani High School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amber Camody              SO Mililani              34-06.50    6   
  2 Leina Lunasco             SO Mililani              31-04.00    4   
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 46-09  1997        Ricky Marshall-Green, Moanalua High School  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryand-Michael Cardona     SR PCHS                  42-01.00    6   
  2 Christian Aragosa         JR PCHS                  40-05.00    4   
  3 Kris Ornellas             SR Mililani              37-04.00    3   
  4 David Peterson               Leilehua              37-04.00    2   
  5 Stockton Crowley             Leilehua              36-11.00    1   
  6 Keane Hosaka                 Leilehua              36-04.00  
  7 Steven Mitchell              Leilehua              36-01.50  
  8 Brant Cadelina               Campbell              35-10.00  
  9 Zachary Ranit                Campbell              35-09.00  
 10 Aries Pihi                   Campbell              35-06.00  
 11 Melvin Schmidt, IV        FR PCHS                  29-09.50  
 12 Miguel Medina             FR PCHS                  27-06.50  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 130-07  1997        Christy Tauolo, Waianae High School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehau Achiu                  Campbell                 91-05    6   
  2 Amy Rohr                  FR Mililani                 83-05    4   
  3 Marilyn Soa                  Campbell                 76-07    3   
  4 Destinee Yorong              Campbell                 74-08    2   
  5 Kaya Chong                FR PCHS                     74-03    1   
  6 Cassie Ernst                 Campbell                 66-00  
  7 Lita Patu                 SO Mililani                 53-11  
  8 Taylor Abel               SO Mililani                 47-08  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 150-05  1999        Ben Tailo, McKinley High School            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman Coen               SR PCHS                    118-02    6   
  2 Giovanni Stevenson           Campbell                113-05    4   
  3 Keane Hosaka                 Leilehua                110-08    3   
  4 Nathan Schuster              Leilehua                110-02    2   
  5 Dillon Fihaki                Leilehua                107-03    1   
  6 Javen Burdett                Campbell                105-09  
  7 Aleni Aiono               SR Mililani                104-09  
  8 Cyrus Coen                JR PCHS                    104-05  
  9 Isaiah Thompson              Campbell                101-03  
 10 Christian Welch           SO Mililani                100-07  
 11 Shayne Tanabe             SO Mililani                 98-07  
 12 Marco Gonzales            SR PCHS                     97-02  
 13 Edward Tuvale                Campbell                 91-06  
 14 Kawika Foumai             JR PCHS                     91-01  
 14 Chase Rojas               SO Mililani                 91-01  
 -- Charles Tuuau                Leilehua                    ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 36-01  1997        Leuticia Lewis, Leilehua High School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Ernst                 Campbell              30-05.00    6   
  2 Kehau Achiu                  Campbell              29-05.00    4   
  3 Kaya Chong                FR PCHS                  26-11.00    3   
  4 Lita Patu                 SO Mililani              26-08.00    2   
  5 Marilyn Soa                  Campbell              25-03.00    1   
  6 Destinee Yorong              Campbell              23-01.00  
  7 Amy Rohr                  FR Mililani              22-06.00  
  8 Taylor Abel               SO Mililani              18-00.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 49-01  2000        Brian Daniels, Mililani High School         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Tuuau                Leilehua              44-08.50    6   
  2 Keane Hosaka                 Leilehua              40-09.50    4   
  3 Giovanni Stevenson           Campbell              37-10.00    3   
  4 Nathan Schuster              Leilehua              37-04.50    2   
  5 Dillon Fihaki                Leilehua              36-11.00    1   
  6 Cyrus Coen                JR PCHS                  35-10.50  
  7 Javen Burdett                Campbell              34-11.00  
  8 Seth Iereno               SR Mililani              33-09.50  
  9 Christian Welch           SO Mililani              33-09.00  
 10 Edward Tuvale                Campbell              33-05.00  
 11 Isaiah Thompson              Campbell              32-10.00  
 12 Keoni Chun                SR Mililani              31-04.00  
 12 David Robert              SO Mililani              31-04.00  
 14 Isaiah Fagarang           SR Mililani              31-00.00  
 15 Chayse Tagalog            SO PCHS                  30-05.50  
 16 Logan Castro              SR PCHS                  29-09.00  
 17 Kawika Foumai             JR PCHS                  27-03.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:48.40  1995        Pac-5, Pac-5                              
                         T. Ho, B. Pulhemus, T. Hassing, & S. McCraig      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl City  'A'                                     1:55.3h   10   
     1) Alissa Uyeda FR                 2) Alexia Blalock FR              
     3) Sara Ng FR                      4) Adrienne Jean Sylva SO         
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:55.7h    8   
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           2:04.5h    6   
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                           2:08.2h    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x180 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:28.60  2001        Pearl City High School, Pearl City High Sc
                         K. Monis, T. Ayers, F. Balderama, & T. Jarrett    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:32.8h   1  10   
     1) Blaine Furtado                  2) David Peterson                 
     3) Steven Mitchell                 4) Penetito Melei                 
  2 Pearl City  'A'                                     1:33.8h   1   8   
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:35.7h   1   6   
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:36.7h   1   4   
  5 Leilehua High School  'B'                          X1:42.3h   2 
  6 Leilehua High School  'C'                          X1:45.3h   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:47.40  2000        Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         C. Tucker, M. Murphy, A. Hammonds, & V. Simms     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:54.2h   10   
     1) Jaissa Cadelinia                2) Azaria Nofon                   
     3) Keani Sebala                    4) Josianne Achiu                 
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:56.3h    8   
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:58.8h    6   
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                     2:07.7h    4   
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                          X2:09.4h  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:34.00  2007        Mililani High School, Mililani High School 
                         R. Matsunaga, R.Nupen, D. Thomas, I. Payomo       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:36.9h   10   
     1) Derek Cunningham                2) Jacy Cabel-Tellis              
     3) Blaine Furtado                  4) Javan Moss                     
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:37.4h    8   
  3 Mililani High School  'B'                          X1:38.3h  
  3 Pearl City  'A'                                     1:38.4h    6   
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:40.3h    4   
  6 Leilehua High School  'B'                          X1:41.0h  
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 5:20.10  3/24/2006   Chelsea Smith-Wishard, Kauai High School  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         SR Mililani               5:32.5h    6   
  2 Kimberly Pugliese         JR Mililani               5:33.6h    4   
  3 Courtney Garner           JR Mililani               5:57.8h    3   
  4 Taylor Suwa               FR Mililani               5:58.9h    2   
  5 Charlene Valerino            Campbell               6:02.5h    1   
  6 Aiza Valeriano               Campbell               6:04.3h  
  7 Taylor Sinn               JR Mililani              X6:12.6h  
  8 Jessica Kawana            SO Mililani              X6:40.0h  
  9 Erin Ohira                FR Mililani              X6:42.9h  
 10 Dina Ishihara             FR Mililani              X6:47.5h  
 11 Jelecia Johnson           FR Mililani              X6:48.5h  
 12 Alix Suwa                 FR PCHS                   6:49.1h  
 13 Olivia Whitehurst            Leilehua               7:03.9h  
 14 Angelina Soh                 Leilehua               7:09.6h  
 14 Shawna Rose                  Leilehua               7:09.6h  
 16 Joleen Contillo           SO Mililani              X7:21.9h  
 17 Drielle Belisario            Leilehua               7:58.5h  
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Conversion
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         SR Mililani               5:09.8h  
  2 Kimberly Pugliese         JR Mililani               5:10.8h  
  3 Courtney Garner           JR Mililani               5:33.3h  
  4 Taylor Suwa               FR Mililani               5:34.4h  
  5 Charlene Valerino            Campbell               5:37.7h  
  6 Aiza Valeriano               Campbell               5:39.4h  
  7 Taylor Sinn               JR Mililani               5:47.1h  
  8 Jessica Kawana            SO Mililani               6:12.6h  
  9 Erin Ohira                FR Mililani               6:15.3h  
 10 Dina Ishihara             FR Mililani               6:19.6h  
 11 Jelecia Johnson           FR Mililani               6:20.6h  
 12 Alix Suwa                 FR PCHS                   6:21.1h  
 13 Olivia Whitehurst            Leilehua               6:34.9h  
 14 Angelina Soh                 Leilehua               6:40.2h  
 14 Shawna Rose                  Leilehua               6:40.2h  
 16 Joleen Contillo           SO Mililani               6:51.7h  
 17 Drielle Belisario            Leilehua               7:25.8h  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 4:29.00  1985        Hekki Jurri-Oji, Kalani High School       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua               4:40.7h    6   
  2 Dylan Martinez               Leilehua               5:12.9h    4   
  3 Ryan Mayeda               SO Mililani               5:29.0h    3   
  4 Reagan Morgan                Leilehua               5:33.9h    2   
  5 Michael McCaffrey            Leilehua               5:34.4h    1   
  6 Jeremy Fermin             SR PCHS                   5:37.0h  
  7 Reece Teramoto            FR PCHS                   5:38.0h  
  8 Nicholas Panaikas            Campbell               5:54.8h  
  9 Kyle Yamada               FR Mililani               5:56.9h  
 10 Mark Inay                    Campbell               6:39.5h  
 11 Brandon Quon              FR Mililani               7:11.8h  
 
Event 34  Boys 1500 Meter Conversion
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez           Leilehua               4:21.5h  
  2 Dylan Martinez               Leilehua               4:51.5h  
  3 Ryan Mayeda               SO Mililani               5:06.5h  
  4 Reagan Morgan                Leilehua               5:11.1h  
  5 Michael McCaffrey            Leilehua               5:11.5h  
  6 Jeremy Fermin             SR PCHS                   5:14.0h  
  7 Reece Teramoto            FR PCHS                   5:15.2h  
  8 Nicholas Panaikas            Campbell               5:30.4h  
  9 Kyle Yamada               FR Mililani               5:32.5h  
 10 Mark Inay                    Campbell               6:12.4h  
 11 Brandon Quon              FR Mililani               7:42.4h  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 12.20  2000        Vera Simms, Mililani High School            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amber Maluenda            JR Mililani                 13.0h    6   
  2 Kzykerria Menzie-Rutledg     Leilehua                 13.4h    4   
  3 Alexia Blalock            FR PCHS                     13.6h    3   
  4 Nicole Ursua                 Campbell                 13.9h    2   
  5 Tristyn Wiehl             FR Mililani                 13.9h    1   
  6 Adrienne Jean Sylva       SO PCHS                     14.0h  
  7 Allx Passion                 Campbell                 14.2h  
  8 Shayna Shon               SO Mililani                X14.3h  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 10.70  3/13/2010   Samson Anguay, Campbell High School         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samson Anguay                Campbell                 10.7h*  1   6   
  2 Elijah Lagafuina          JR Mililani                 11.3h   1   4   
  3 Jordan Szadkowski            Campbell                 11.4h   1   3   
  4 Stockton Crowley             Leilehua                 11.5h   1   2   
  5 Derek Cunningham             Leilehua                 11.6h   1   1   
  6 Naumu Gapusan-Young       SR PCHS                     11.7h   1 
  6 DaiCorri Briscoe          FR PCHS                     11.7h   1 
  6 Cilvin Steward            SO Mililani                 11.7h   1 
  6 Blaine Furtado               Leilehua                X11.7h   2 
 10 Darius Calma              JR Mililani                X11.8h   2 
 10 Lance Loventhal           FR Mililani                X11.8h   2 
 12 Alex Nakamoto             SR PCHS                    X12.2h   2 
 13 Jayson Naki               JR Mililani                X12.3h   2 
 14 Enrico Cortez             SR Mililani                X12.4h   2 
 
Event 21  Girls Medley Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 5:51.50  2001        Pearl City High School, Pearl City High Sc
                         A. Fukuda, I. Nakata, C. Calpo, & O. Wilson       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'B'                          X6:10.8h  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           6:17.1h   10   
     1) Melissa Bumanglag JR            2) Courtney Garner JR             
     3) Kristin Ali Keith SR            4) Emilee Craig FR                
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                           6:30.6h    8   
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                     6:56.1h    6   
  5 Leilehua High School  'A'                           7:20.1h    4   
 
Event 22  Boys Medley Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 4:51.60  4/2/2005    Pearl City High School, Pearl City High Sc
                         J Obena, J Fial, T Owens, B Pascua                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                           5:05.7h   10   
     1) Laun John Isaako                2) Stockton Crowley               
     3) Brentavious Lemon               4) Margarito Martinez             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           5:17.3h    8   
  3 Pearl City  'A'                                     5:22.4h    6   
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                           5:23.4h    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Weightwomens
================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 57.20  4/2/2005    Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       L Paia, T Asuega, C Senas, M Lehano               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           1:01.8h  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:02.9h  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weightmans
================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 47.10  3/13/2010   Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       J.Torres,S.Um,T.Stevenson, K.Perbera              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'B'                             47.1h* 
  2 Pearl City  'B'                                       48.8h  
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                             50.8h  
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                             50.9h  
  5 Pearl City  'A'                                       55.5h  
  6 Campbell High School  'A'                             57.2h  
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 49.90  1999        Aiea High School, Aiea High School          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             51.2h  
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                             52.4h  
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                             57.3h  
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                     1:00.6h  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 10:19.90  2009        Mililani High School, Mililani High Schoo
                          K.A.Keith, K.Pugliese, A.Uejo, G.Jenkins           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                          10:55.6h   10   
     1) Courtney Garner JR              2) Kristin Ali Keith SR           
     3) Kimberly Pugliese JR            4) Arielle Uejo SR                
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                         X11:52.8h  
  3 Mililani High School  'C'                         X12:41.6h  
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                          13:11.6h    8   
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 8:29.10  1999        Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         K. Fukuchi, A. Kamikawa, M. Bridenstine, R. Philip
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'A'                           9:25.4h   10   
     1) Dylan Martinez                  2) Branden Miya                   
     3) Johnny Vogt                     4) Margarito Martinez             
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           9:32.2h    8   
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                          12:53.6h    6   
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 51.10  2004        Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       C. Senas, C. Senas, B. Stephens, & M. Nickles     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             53.2h   10   
     1) Ariel Beaudoin FR               2) Tristyn Wiehl FR               
     3) Abby McKoy SR                   4) Amber Maluenda JR              
  2 Campbell High School  'A'                             54.1h    8   
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                             56.1h    6   
  4 Mililani High School  'B'                             58.5h    4   
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 43.60  2009        Mililani High School, Mililani High School  
                       W.Coleman,F.Culp,D.Batunbacal,T.Stevenson         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             44.6h   10   
     1) Aries Pihi                      2) Timothy Friend                 
     3) Jordan Szadkowski               4) Samson Anguay                  
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                             44.7h    8   
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                             45.5h    6   
  4 Mililani High School  'B'                            X46.5h  
  5 Pearl City  'A'                                       48.2h    4   
  6 Leilehua High School  'B'                            X49.4h  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 4:18.62  4/2/2005    Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         C Quarles, J Pratt, M Lee, B Stephens             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:34.5h   10   
     1) Charlene Valerino               2) Jaissa Cadelinia               
     3) Josianne Achiu                  4) Aiza Valeriano                 
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:37.0h    8   
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           4:49.6h    6   
  4 Pearl City  'A'                                     4:50.3h    4   
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                          X4:54.2h  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 3:31.30  2004        Mililani High School, Mililani High School
                         P. Egloria, S. Thompson, D. Smith, & J. Santos    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl City  'A'                                     3:38.5h   10   
     1) Cyrus Coen JR                   2) Tyler Tokunaga SO              
     3) Dustin Ambrocio SR              4) Tyler Yamanouchi SR            
  2 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:41.3h    8   
  3 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:46.9h    6   
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                           3:55.0h    4   
  5 Mililani High School  'B'                          X3:55.1h  
  6 Pearl City  'B'                                    X4:08.0h  
 
Event 32  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
Yamamoto Inv: * 1:38.50  3/13/2002   Mililani HIgh School, Mililani High School
                         C.Lacaden,T.Gunter,C.Miyamoto,K.Nakanelua         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'B'                           1:42.2h  
  2 Pearl City  'A'                                     1:42.3h  
  3 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:45.2h  
  4 Mililani High School  'A'                           1:45.5h  
  5 Campbell High School  'A'                           2:00.4h