Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2010 09:24 PM
                 2010 Roosevelt PresasonTrack Meet - 3/13/2010                 
                                Host:Roosevelt                                 
                             Roosevelt High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          17.14  AUTO
          18.04  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macie Akai           9 Castle                   20.89 DIV              
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          17.14  AUTO
          18.04  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amanda Kobayashi    SR Kalani                   18.16 OIA              
  2 Kristen-Ann Wong    JR Kalani                   19.65 DIV              
  3 Elena Aki           11 Castle                   21.33 DIV              
  4 Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua                 21.42 DIV              
  5 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                   22.96 DIV              
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          16.04  AUTO
          16.44  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua                 19.64 JV                1 
  2 Theodore Locey      10 Castle                   19.73 JV                1 
  3 Fuavasa Quirit      10 Castle                   19.99 JV                2 
  4 Layne Suyat            Castle                   20.30 JV                2 
  5 Travis Oshiro       FR Roosevelt                21.57 DIV               2 
  6 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                   22.10 DIV               1 
  7 Michael Brandt       9 Castle                   23.29                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          16.04  AUTO
          16.44  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Tayler Tanaka       JR Moanalua                 17.65 DIV              
  2 Titus Salter        JR Roosevelt                19.24 DIV              
  3 Tyler La'amea Mart  JR Moanalua                 21.74 DIV              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shana Kawakami      SO Roosevelt                14.10 JV                1 
  2 Taiza Kaluhiokalan  FR Roosevelt                14.13 JV                2 
  3 Kaisha Chu          SO Moanalua                 14.66 DIV               1 
  4 Yuna Martin         SO Kalani                   14.67 DIV               1 
  5 Amy Lau             SO Kalani                   15.52 DIV               1 
  6 Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua                 15.97 DIV               1 
  7 Taylor Bradley      SO Roosevelt                16.03 DIV               1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua                 13.42 OIA               2 
  2 Kristin Ho          JR Roosevelt                13.97 DIV               1 
  3 Kara Fukushima      JR Roosevelt                14.34 DIV               1 
  4 AiXiu Cooney        SR Kalani                   15.02 DIV               1 
  5 Jessica Li          JR Roosevelt                15.53 DIV               2 
  6 Krista-Ann Lee      JR Roosevelt                16.58                   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theodore Locey      10 Castle                   12.46 DIV               3 
  2 Kody Sumida         FR Roosevelt                12.91 DIV               2 
  3 Benjamin Menashe    SO Roosevelt                13.06 DIV               1 
  4 Troy Chong          SO Moanalua                 13.08 DIV               1 
  5 Brandon Wang        FR Kalani                   13.16 DIV               1 
  6 Keanu Fase          SO Roosevelt                13.24 DIV               2 
  7 Arthur Suati        SO Roosevelt                13.40 DIV               3 
  8 Khahlil Lono        SO Roosevelt                13.52 DIV               3 
  9 Phillip Baldori     FR Moanalua                 13.54 DIV               2 
 10 Kaluna Kamakawiwoo  FR Roosevelt                13.57 DIV               3 
 11 Jarinn Settsu       SO Moanalua                 13.61 DIV               3 
 12 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                   13.66                   1 
 13 Faaesea Lakatani    10 Castle                   13.85                   1 
 14 Kelsley Ogomori        Kalani                   13.86                   2 
 15 Anuenue Tui         FR Roosevelt                14.06                   1 
 16 Michael Brandt       9 Castle                   14.71                   2 
 17 Alema Everett        9 Castle                   15.19                   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steven Tran         SR Roosevelt                11.90 DIV               1 
  2 Patrick Pintor      12 Castle                   11.98 DIV               1 
  3 Tyler Kochi         11 Castle                   12.04 DIV               1 
  4 Schyler Lai Shinde  JR Roosevelt                12.58 DIV               2 
  5 Evan Kau            JR Kalani                   12.87 DIV               3 
  5 Arthur Redditt      11 Castle                   12.87 DIV               2 
  7 Michael Shimoda     12 Castle                   12.90 DIV               3 
  8 Kala'i Kalei        JR Roosevelt                12.94 DIV               2 
  9 Kodee Melendy       JR Kalani                   13.07                   2 
 10 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua                 13.18                   1 
 11 Matthew Lono-Holan  JR Roosevelt                13.21                   3 
 11 Michael Kualii Moe  JR Roosevelt                13.21                   3 
 13 Brian Lee           JR Roosevelt                13.27                   3 
 14 Matthew Sakaria     12 Castle                   13.82                   2 
 15 Dillon Wang         JR Kalani                   14.24                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        5:13.24  AUTO
        5:29.44  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Moriyama    SO Kalani                 6:04.48 JV               
  2 Tamlyn Nakasaki      9 Castle                 6:29.05 DIV              
  3 Alyssa Pybus        JR Moanalua               6:33.36 DIV              
  4 Nina Arata          SO Roosevelt              6:41.07 DIV              
  5 Emily Chang         SO Roosevelt              7:45.91                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        5:13.24  AUTO
        5:29.44  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo     JR Moanalua               5:28.64 CONS             
  2 Lauren Watanabe     SR Roosevelt              5:29.04 CONS             
  3 Dalynn Chun-Fat Ar  11 Castle                 5:31.97 OIA              
  4 Sarah Mauch         JR Roosevelt              7:52.91                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:24.14  AUTO
        4:30.14  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Phillip Newell      SO Moanalua               5:02.20 JV               
  2 Taylor Lee          10 Castle                 5:08.50 JV               
  3 Michael Naganishi   SO Kalani                 5:12.83 JV               
  4 Bryson Nakatani     SO Roosevelt              5:13.23 JV               
  5 Casey Torres        SO Roosevelt              5:15.15 JV               
  6 Jacob Fong           9 Castle                 5:23.47 DIV              
  7 James Gauer         SR Moanalua               5:34.35 DIV              
  8 Marc Nagai          FR Moanalua               6:04.88                  
  9 Scott Shelton       SO Moanalua               6:10.94                  
 10 Oscar Gomez            Moanalua               6:23.44                  
 11 Eric Yi             SO Moanalua               6:38.08                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:24.14  AUTO
        4:30.14  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kai Yoshioka        SR Roosevelt              4:52.61 DIV              
  2 Nolan Koyamatsu     11 Castle                 4:53.66 DIV              
  3 Eric Pak            12 Castle                 4:56.99 DIV              
  4 Tyler Shiroma       JR Kalani                 5:03.76 DIV              
  5 Brandon Bizzarro    11 Castle                 5:12.99 DIV              
  6 Shawn Tahata        SR Kalani                 5:20.37 DIV              
  7 Keoni Williams      JR Roosevelt              5:21.40 DIV              
  8 Bryson Higa         SR Roosevelt              5:21.57 DIV              
  9 Micah Sumida- Lee   JR Roosevelt              5:33.36 DIV              
 10 Tyler Wong          JR Moanalua               5:34.66 DIV              
 11 Paul Martin         SR Moanalua               5:35.58                  
 12 Anthony Ko          SR Roosevelt              6:05.99                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                       55.86 OIA              
  2 Roosevelt High School  'A'                      58.75 DIV              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Roosevelt High School  'A'                      54.99 OIA              
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                       56.04 OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          45.14  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Castle High School  'A'                         48.94 JV               
  2 Roosevelt High School  'A'                      51.06 JV               
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                       52.25 JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
          45.14  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Roosevelt High School  'A'                      46.86 OIA              
  2 Kalani High School  'A'                         49.86 DIV              
 -- Moanalua High School  'A'                          DQ                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
        1:02.74  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado    FR Moanalua               1:03.80 CONS              1 
  2 Victoria Prince     SO Kalani                 1:05.15 OIA               1 
  3 Yuna Martin         SO Kalani                 1:07.50 OIA               1 
  4 Martika Evans          Moanalua               1:09.64 JV                2 
  5 Kelsey Chan         SO Moanalua               1:10.55 JV                2 
  6 Tamako Delfino      FR Roosevelt              1:11.00 DIV               2 
  7 Jerrisa Ching       FR Moanalua               1:14.34 DIV               1 
  8 Napua Lunasco       SO Moanalua               1:15.14 DIV               2 
  9 Brynn Yorita        FR Kalani                 1:15.92 DIV               2 
 10 Aya Bensing         SO Moanalua               1:26.28                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
        1:02.74  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amanda Kobayashi    SR Kalani                 1:07.58 OIA               1 
  2 Laura Essenberg     JR Moanalua               1:09.36 DIV               1 
  2 Linenea Tokushige   JR Kalani                 1:09.36 DIV               2 
  4 Sarah Nagamine      SR Moanalua               1:13.97 DIV               1 
  5 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua               1:14.13 DIV               2 
  6 Taylor Houston      JR Moanalua               1:17.51 DIV               2 
  7 Melanie Camat       JR Moanalua               1:20.39                   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          52.14  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas Cheong       FR Moanalua               1:02.14 DIV               2 
  2 Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua               1:02.29 DIV               1 
  3 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                 1:02.85 DIV               1 
  4 Yuma Hostrop        SO Moanalua               1:03.07 DIV               2 
  5 Kelsley Ogomori        Kalani                 1:04.81 DIV               1 
  6 Reid Kaneshiro      SO Moanalua               1:05.05 DIV               1 
  7 Terrence Yim        FR Roosevelt              1:06.45                   1 
  8 Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua               1:08.08                   2 
  9 Cameron Lebato      FR Moanalua               1:09.68                   1 
 10 Jake Levy           FR Moanalua               1:09.70                   2 
 11 Dylan Melendy       FR Kalani                 1:11.16                   2 
 12 Patrick Ng          FR Kalani                 1:20.64                   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          52.14  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hendricks Hicks     12 Castle                   52.10 AUTO              1 
  2 Trenton Montgomery  SO Moanalua                 55.31 DIV               1 
  3 Agaese Tago         JR Roosevelt                55.61 DIV               4 
  4 Brent Ching         SR Roosevelt                56.06 DIV               1 
  5 Tayler Tanaka       JR Moanalua                 56.76 DIV               3 
  6 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua                 58.62 DIV               2 
  7 Torey Oishi         JR Roosevelt                58.81 DIV               4 
  8 Cozia Chapman       JR Roosevelt                59.23 DIV               1 
  9 Kodee Melendy       JR Kalani                   59.37 DIV               1 
 10 Gavin Taketa           Kalani                   59.65 DIV               2 
 11 Orion Tom           SR Roosevelt              1:00.09 DIV               3 
 12 Devon Sakamaki      JR Kalani                 1:00.53 DIV               3 
 13 Zach Tagaca         JR Roosevelt              1:00.59 DIV               2 
 14 Ryan Higa           SR Moanalua               1:00.96 DIV               3 
 15 Brent Shigano       JR Roosevelt              1:01.27 DIV               2 
 16 Michael Kualii Moe  JR Roosevelt              1:01.31 DIV               2 
 17 Tyler La'amea Mart  JR Moanalua               1:03.05 DIV               1 
 18 Kendall Rucker      SR Moanalua               1:03.17 DIV               4 
 19 Kala'i Kalei        JR Roosevelt              1:03.21 DIV               3 
 20 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua               1:04.82 DIV               2 
 21 Matthew Reichers    SR Moanalua               1:04.90                   4 
 22 Richard Baez        JR Moanalua               1:06.29                   4 
 23 Matthew Lono-Holan  JR Roosevelt              1:06.78                   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          49.44  AUTO
          52.34  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaisha Chu          SO Moanalua                 59.01 JV                2 
  2 Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua               1:00.20 JV                1 
  3 Emily Chang         SO Roosevelt              1:10.68                   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
          49.44  AUTO
          52.34  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                 1:01.17 DIV               1 
  2 Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua               1:05.29                   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          42.04  AUTO
          42.94  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Layne Suyat            Castle                   45.16 JV                2 
  2 Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua                 50.63 JV                1 
  3 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                   51.48 DIV               1 
  4 Kody Sumida         FR Roosevelt                53.97 DIV               3 
  5 Travis Oshiro       FR Roosevelt                54.22 DIV               2 
  6 Khahlil Lono        SO Roosevelt                54.84 DIV               3 
  7 Kaluna Kamakawiwoo  FR Roosevelt                55.55 DIV               3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================================
          42.04  AUTO
          42.94  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tayler Tanaka       JR Moanalua                 45.24 DIV               2 
  2 Aiden Correira      JR Roosevelt                48.68 DIV               1 
  3 Titus Salter        JR Roosevelt                51.07                   2 
  4 Tyler Wong          JR Moanalua                 55.43                   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
        2:30.14  AUTO
        2:34.34  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Chan         SO Moanalua               2:52.44 JV                1 
  2 Brynn Yorita        FR Kalani                 2:59.17 DIV               1 
  3 Napua Lunasco       SO Moanalua               3:01.16 DIV               1 
  4 Jerrisa Ching       FR Moanalua               3:05.15 DIV               1 
  5 Alyssa Pybus        JR Moanalua               3:12.24 DIV               2 
  6 Angela Yeung        SO Roosevelt              3:20.88 DIV               1 
  7 Aya Bensing         SO Moanalua               3:28.09 DIV               2 
  8 Kelsea Kim          FR Roosevelt              3:36.64                   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:30.14  AUTO
        2:34.34  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo     JR Moanalua               2:42.30 OIA              
  2 Linenea Tokushige   JR Kalani                 2:43.03 OIA              
  3 Sarah Nagamine      SR Moanalua               2:46.50 OIA              
  4 Laura Essenberg     JR Moanalua               2:58.81 DIV              
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
        2:04.54  AUTO
        2:06.24  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillip Newell      SO Moanalua               2:23.53 JV                2 
  2 Taylor Lee          10 Castle                 2:26.89 DIV               2 
  3 Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua               2:29.84 DIV               2 
  4 Michael Naganishi   SO Kalani                 2:30.22 DIV               1 
  5 James Gauer         SR Moanalua               2:33.13 DIV               1 
  6 Kelsley Ogomori        Kalani                 2:36.89 DIV               2 
  7 Jacob Fong           9 Castle                 2:38.62 DIV               1 
  8 Michael Brandt       9 Castle                 2:41.44 DIV               1 
  9 Wyatt Bolton        SO Roosevelt              2:43.90 DIV               2 
 10 Reid Kaneshiro      SO Moanalua               2:44.09 DIV               1 
 11 Terrence Yim        FR Roosevelt              2:45.06 DIV               1 
 12 Ivan Xiao           FR Roosevelt              2:47.81                   1 
 13 Marc Nagai          FR Moanalua               2:53.37                   2 
 14 Jake Levy           FR Moanalua               2:59.22                   2 
 15 Oscar Gomez            Moanalua               3:11.38                   2 
 16 Scott Shelton       SO Moanalua               3:19.99                   1 
 17 Eric Yi             SO Moanalua               3:21.29                   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:04.54  AUTO
        2:06.24  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Pak            12 Castle                 2:13.81 DIV              
  2 Trenton Montgomery  SO Moanalua               2:19.97 DIV              
  3 Bryson Higa         SR Roosevelt              2:22.80 DIV              
  4 Michael Shimoda     12 Castle                 2:26.21 DIV              
  5 Brandon Bizzarro    11 Castle                 2:26.81 DIV              
  6 Keoni Williams      JR Roosevelt              2:28.10 DIV              
  7 Kendall Rucker      SR Moanalua               2:29.21 DIV              
  8 Sankalpa Marahatta  JR Roosevelt              2:30.55                  
  9 Matthew Reichers    SR Moanalua               2:40.28                  
 10 Anthony Ko          SR Roosevelt              2:56.73                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          26.84  AUTO
          27.54  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado    FR Moanalua                 28.38 OIA               2 
  2 Victoria Prince     SO Kalani                   28.99 OIA               1 
  3 Taiza Kaluhiokalan  FR Roosevelt                29.55 JV                1 
  4 Rachael Hubbard     FR Moanalua                 30.10 DIV               1 
  5 Yuna Martin         SO Kalani                   30.46 DIV               2 
  6 Kaisha Chu          SO Moanalua                 31.16 DIV               2 
  7 Martika Evans          Moanalua                 31.23 DIV               2 
  8 Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua                 32.71 DIV               1 
  9 Amy Lau             SO Kalani                   33.20 DIV               2 
 10 Nicole Matsunami    SO Moanalua                 38.61                   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          26.84  AUTO
          27.54  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua                 27.88 OIA              
  2 Hananiah Henry      JR Moanalua                 29.65 DIV              
  3 Taylor Houston      JR Moanalua                 31.00 DIV              
  4 AiXiu Cooney        SR Kalani                   31.25 DIV              
  5 Jessica Li          JR Roosevelt                32.98 DIV              
  6 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                   35.34                  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          23.04  AUTO
          24.24  OIA
          24.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donnevon Ito        SO Roosevelt                26.10 DIV               1 
  2 Yuma Hostrop        SO Moanalua                 26.60 DIV               2 
  3 Benjamin Menashe    SO Roosevelt                26.85 DIV               1 
  4 Troy Chong          SO Moanalua                 27.38 DIV               1 
  4 Thomas Cheong       FR Moanalua                 27.38 DIV               1 
  6 Kody Sumida         FR Roosevelt                27.41 DIV               2 
  7 Keanu Fase          SO Roosevelt                27.74 DIV               2 
  8 Jarinn Settsu       SO Moanalua                 28.00 DIV               2 
  9 Arthur Suati        SO Roosevelt                28.01 DIV               1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          23.04  AUTO
          24.24  OIA
          24.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hendricks Hicks     12 Castle                   23.82 OIA               1 
  2 Agaese Tago         JR Roosevelt                24.38 CONS              1 
  3 Drayson Ito         JR Roosevelt                24.87 DIV               1 
  4 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua                 24.91 DIV               2 
  5 Patrick Pintor      12 Castle                   25.01 DIV               2 
  6 Kala'i Kalei        JR Roosevelt                26.44 DIV               2 
  7 Kodee Melendy       JR Kalani                   26.78 DIV               1 
  8 Michael Kualii Moe  JR Roosevelt                27.04 DIV               2 
  9 Aiden Correira      JR Roosevelt                27.39                   2 
 10 Matthew Lono-Holan  JR Roosevelt                27.51                   2 
 11 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua                 28.58                   1 
 12 Richard Baez        JR Moanalua                 28.79                   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Moriyama    SO Kalani                12:48.37 OIA              
  2 Cody Johnson         9 Castle                12:48.86 OIA              
  3 Jerrisa Ching       FR Moanalua              14:24.25 DIV              
  4 Kana Morimoto       FR Roosevelt             14:30.74 DIV              
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dalynn Chun-Fat Ar  11 Castle                12:02.46 CONS             
  2 Lauren Watanabe     SR Roosevelt             12:09.51 CONS             
  3 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua              13:01.28 OIA              
  4 Sarah Nagamine      SR Moanalua              13:20.77 DIV              
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        9:42.24  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua              10:50.57 JV               
  2 Phillip Newell      SO Moanalua              10:56.47 JV               
  3 Casey Torres        SO Roosevelt             11:25.40 JV               
  4 Cameron Lebato      FR Moanalua              11:26.21 JV               
  5 Wyatt Bolton        SO Roosevelt             12:43.80                  
  6 Sunny Yang          SO Roosevelt             13:24.81                  
  7 Patrick Ng          FR Kalani                13:28.26                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        9:42.24  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dylan Lee           12 Castle                10:08.36 OIA              
  2 Chancellor Ramil-B  11 Castle                10:40.79 DIV              
  3 Eric Pak            12 Castle                10:46.25 DIV              
  4 Kai Yoshioka        SR Roosevelt             10:55.15 DIV              
  5 Jerry Yu            JR Roosevelt             10:56.99 DIV              
  6 Nolan Koyamatsu     11 Castle                11:19.44 DIV              
  7 Keoni Williams      JR Roosevelt             11:48.65 DIV              
  8 Shawn Tahata        SR Kalani                12:21.86                  
  9 Paul Martin         SR Moanalua              12:39.55                  
 10 Sankalpa Marahatta  JR Roosevelt             12:44.65                  
 11 Tyler Wong          JR Moanalua              13:54.70                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:21.44  AUTO
        4:29.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                     4:48.07 OIA              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:21.44  AUTO
        4:29.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Moanalua High School  'A'                     4:45.89 OIA              
  2 Roosevelt High School  'A'                    4:53.81 DIV              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        3:34.64  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Castle High School  'A'                       3:55.90 JV               
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                     4:17.14 DIV              
  3 Kalani High School  'A'                       4:21.80 DIV              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
        3:34.64  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Roosevelt High School  'A'                    3:53.49 DIV              
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                     3:53.68 DIV              
  3 Kalani High School  'A'                       3:55.92 DIV              
  4 Roosevelt High School  'B'                    3:56.75 DIV              
  5 Roosevelt High School  'C'                    4:07.01 DIV              
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado    FR Moanalua               4-06.00 OIA              
  1 Martika Evans          Moanalua               4-06.00 OIA              
  3 Nicole Matsunami    SO Moanalua               3-10.00 DIV              
  3 Katelyn Wakuzawa    SO Moanalua               3-10.00 DIV              
 -- Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Rachael Hubbard     FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Laura Essenberg     JR Moanalua               4-09.00 CONS             
  2 Megan Oshiro        JR Moanalua               4-06.00 OIA              
  3 Melanie Camat       JR Moanalua               4-00.00 DIV              
 -- Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alani Uyeno         SO Roosevelt              5-00.00 JV               
  2 Troy Chong          SO Moanalua               4-10.00 DIV              
  3 Wyatt Bolton        SO Roosevelt              4-08.00 DIV              
  3 Chevy Coelho        SO Roosevelt              4-08.00 DIV              
  5 Shea Namiki         SO Roosevelt              4-06.00                  
  5 Arthur Suati        SO Roosevelt              4-06.00                  
 -- Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Cameron Lebato      FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Thomas Cheong       FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Sunny Yang          SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cozia Chapman       JR Roosevelt              5-09.00 OIA              
  2 Kaipo Pale          JR Roosevelt              5-06.00 OIA              
  3 Matthew Reichers    SR Moanalua               4-08.00                  
  4 Kendall Rucker      SR Moanalua               4-06.00                  
 -- Richard Baez        JR Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       15-11.75  AUTO
       15-04.50  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amy Lau             SO Kalani                12-07.00 DIV              
      12-07  FOUL  11-06.50         
  2 Nicole Matsunami    SO Moanalua              11-01.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01           
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       15-11.75  AUTO
       15-04.50  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 AiXiu Cooney        SR Kalani                13-06.00 DIV              
      13-04  12-09.50  13-06         
  2 Abcde Furata-Harad  JR Roosevelt             13-05.50 DIV              
      12-11  FOUL  13-05.50           
  3 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                11-09.00                  
      FOUL  11-09  FOUL         
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       20-10.25  AUTO
       20-06.25  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Menashe    SO Roosevelt             15-11.00 DIV              
      FOUL  14-05.75  15-11         
  2 Yuma Hostrop        SO Moanalua              15-04.00 DIV              
      FOUL  15-04  FOUL         
  3 Keanu Fase          SO Roosevelt             14-08.00                  
      14-06.25  FOUL  14-08           
  4 Jarinn Settsu       SO Moanalua              14-07.50                  
      14-00.50  14-07.50  FOUL         
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       20-10.25  AUTO
       20-06.25  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua              16-07.25 DIV              
      15-05.25  16-07.25  FOUL         
  2 Blake Johnson       12 Moanalua              14-03.00                  
      FOUL  14-03  12-10.75         
 -- Kendall Rucker      SR Moanalua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-08.00  AUTO
       32-00.00  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicole Matsunami    SO Moanalua              25-09.50 DIV              
      25-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-08.00  AUTO
       32-00.00  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 AiXiu Cooney        SR Kalani                28-00.50 DIV              
      27-07.50  26-02  28-00.50           
  2 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                26-05.75 DIV              
      25-00.50  26-05.75  FOUL         
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       42-02.25  AUTO
       40-10.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thomas Cheong       FR Moanalua              34-07.00 DIV              
      32-11  34-07  FOUL           
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       42-02.25  AUTO
       40-10.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anthony Lockett     JR Moanalua              35-03.75 DIV              
      35-00.75  34-10  35-03.75         
  2 Brian Lee           JR Roosevelt             33-05.75 DIV              
      31-11.75  33-05.75  FOUL           
 -- Essaye Villaver     SR Moanalua                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-09.25  AUTO
       31-07.50  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Tamai       SO Roosevelt             17-06.00                  
      16-01  16-11  17-06           
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-09.25  AUTO
       31-07.50  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Melanie Camat       JR Moanalua              22-09.50 DIV              
      19-10  21-07  22-09.50           
  2 Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua              20-09.00                  
      20-03  20-09  19-01         
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       48-01.00  AUTO
       44-00.50  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Troy Anderson       SO Roosevelt             29-08.00 DIV              
      25-02  23-03  29-08         
  2 Faaesea Lakatani    10 Castle                28-00.00 DIV              
      28-00  26-00  FOUL         
  3 Jonah Felipe        SO Roosevelt             26-08.00 DIV              
      26-08  25-09  25-09         
  4 Chevy Coelho        SO Roosevelt             25-03.00                  
      25-03  24-06  24-03           
  5 Anuenue Tui         FR Roosevelt             23-10.00                  
      23-08  23-10  23-08         
  6 Alema Everett        9 Castle                22-00.00                  
      19-08  22-00  21-05         
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
       48-01.00  AUTO
       44-00.50  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Arthur Redditt      11 Castle                33-11.00 DIV              
      32-00  32-10  33-11         
  2 Zach Mau            JR Roosevelt             32-04.00 DIV              
      28-10  29-09  32-04         
  3 Asten Koki          JR Roosevelt             32-00.00 DIV              
      32-00  30-10  FOUL         
  4 Garion Park         JR Roosevelt             29-02.00                  
      29-02  27-02  29-00           
  5 Matthew Sakaria     12 Castle                28-09.00                  
      28-09  28-02  26-02          
  6 Chase Bargamento    JR Roosevelt             27-00.00                  
      27-00  26-00  23-06         
  7 Jeremy Okada        JR Roosevelt             26-07.00                  
      26-07  26-07  FOUL