Licensed To: Mililani High School  
                                            OIA Top Female Athletes 
 
Girls   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        12.60 F  CONS Zhane Santiago                Kahuku                4/9/2010  2010 OIA Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Girls   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        25.94 F  CONS Andrea Hinkle             JR  Radford              4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Girls   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        59.91 F  CONS Kayla Taulapapa               Kahuku               4/17/2010  2010 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Girls   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      2:27.83 F  CONS Hailey Berg               10  Kapolei              4/17/2010  2010 OIA Junior Varsity Track Championships
 
Girls   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      5:05.7h F  CONS Kristin Ali Keith         SR  Mililani             4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Girls   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     11:01.64 F  CONS Kimberly Pugliese         JR  Mililani             4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Girls   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        14.8h F  CONS Zhane Santiago                Kahuku                4/9/2010  2010 OIA Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Girls   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        47.09 F  CONS Zhane Santiago                Kahuku               4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Girls    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      5-04.25 F  CONS Kaeli Patton              SR  Radford              4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Girls    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      9-00.00 F  CONS Tasia Cabigas                 Waipahu              4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Girls    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     17-08.75 F  CONS Zhane Santiago                Kahuku                4/9/2010  2010 OIA Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Girls    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     37-01.50 F  CONS Zhane Santiago                Kahuku               3/12/2010  Velasco Invitational Track Meet
 
Girls    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     40-06.00 F  CONS Charlinda Ioane           10  Kapolei               3/5/2010  2010 Mililani PresasonTrack Meet
 
Girls    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
    127-09.00 F  CONS Vaioleti Mikaele          12  Kaimuki              3/26/2010  2010 Kaimuki PresasonTrack Meet

 
Girls   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
        48.4h F     A  'Radford'                         4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
           1) Sade Myers                      2) Tyler Whitener                 
           3) Andrea Hinkle                   4) Kaeli Patton                   
 
Girls   4x200m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      1:54.2h F     A  'Campbell'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Jaissa Cadelinia                2) Azaria Nofon                   
           3) Keani Sebala                    4) Josianne Achiu                 
 
Girls   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      4:10.57 F     A  'Radford'                         4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
           1) Briana Dingle                   2) Andrea Hinkle                  
           3) Sade Myers                      4) Tyler Whitener                 
 
Girls   4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
     10:55.6h F     A  'Mililani'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Courtney Garner                 2) Kristin Ali Keith              
           3) Kimberly Pugliese               4) Arielle Uejo                   
 
Girls   1600m Distance Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
     X6:10.8h F     B  'Mililani'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Girls   4x180m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      1:55.3h F     A  'Pearl City'                      3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Alissa Uyeda                    2) Alexia Blalock                 
           3) Sara Ng                         4) Adrienne Jean Sylva            
 
                                              OIA Top Male Athletes 
 
Boys   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        10.7h F  CONS Devin Jenkins             10  Kapolei              4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
        10.7h F  CONS Samson Anguay                 Campbell             3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
 
Boys   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        22.20 F  CONS Solomon Dixon             12  McKinley              4/9/2010  2010 OIA Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Boys   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        49.94 F  CONS Solomon Dixon             12  McKinley              4/9/2010  2010 OIA Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Boys   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      2:05.60 F  CONS Colin Honeker             SR  Aiea                 4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Boys   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      4:14.07 F  CONS Margarito Martinez            Leilehua             4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Boys   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      9:25.8h F  CONS Margarito Martinez            Leilehua             3/27/2010  2010 Radford PresasonTrack Meet
 
Boys   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        15.40 F  CONS Matthew Kitiona           SR  Radford              4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Boys   300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
        41.21 F  CONS Tayler Tanaka             JR  Moanalua             4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Boys    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
      6-04.00 F  CONS Andrew Longboy            SR  Mililani             4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
      6-04.00 F  CONS Micheal Sellers               Campbell             3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
      6-04.00 F  CONS Zachary Lovelace          12  Kalaheo              3/27/2010  2010 Radford PresasonTrack Meet
 
Boys    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     14-00.00 F  CONS Eric Roth                 SR  Mililani             4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Boys    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     21-11.00 F  CONS Essaye Villaver           SR  Moanalua              4/9/2010  2010 OIA Eastern Division Track Championship
 
Boys    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     45-05.00 F  CONS Joshua Gante              JR  Anuenue              4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Boys    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
     55-04.00 F  CONS Lawrence Lagafuaina       SR  Aiea                 4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
 
Boys    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
    165-06.50 F  CONS Lawrence Lagafuaina       SR  Aiea                 4/16/2010  2010 Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet
 
Boys   4x100m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
        43.4h F     A  'Radford'                         4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
           1) Phillip Hogan                   2) Warren Carter                  
           3) Ikaika Kamaka                   4) Tevita Baravilala              
 
Boys   4x200m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      1:36.9h F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Derek Cunningham                2) Jacy Cabel-Tellis              
           3) Blaine Furtado                  4) Javan Moss                     
 
Boys   4x400m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      3:33.05 F     A  'Radford'                         4/10/2010  2010 OIA Western Division Track Championship
           1) Warren Carter                   2) Quentin Penn                   
           3) Phillip Hogan                   4) Ikaika Kamaka                  
 
Boys   4x800m Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      9:25.4h F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Dylan Martinez                  2) Branden Miya                   
           3) Johnny Vogt                     4) Margarito Martinez             
 
Boys   1600m Distance Medley Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      5:05.7h F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Laun John Isaako                2) Stockton Crowley               
           3) Brentavious Lemon               4) Margarito Martinez             
 
Boys   4x180m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
===================================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Team
===================================================================================================
      1:32.8h F     A  'Leilehua'                        3/13/2010  2010 George Yamamoto Invitational
           1) Blaine Furtado                  2) David Peterson                 
           3) Steven Mitchell                 4) Penetito Melei