Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2010 11:35 PM
                         OIA Practice Meet - 3/26/2010                         
                                Kapolei - Host                                 
                             Mililani High School                              
                                    Results                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Luana Scheer                     Kapolei               16.40        
  2  Jonina Abell                     Waianae               16.90        
  3  Kylie Sakamoto                   Mililani              17.30        
  4  Kaylee Au                        Kahuku                17.40        
  5  Natasha Ogata                    Mililani              17.90        
  6  Erika Hill                       Aiea                  18.20        
  7  Lindsey Kaawaloa                 Waianae               18.50        
  8  Macie Akai                       Castle                19.10        
  9  Talyia Furuta                    Mililani              19.80        
 10  Leina Lunasco                    Mililani              20.00        
 11  Kylie Tao                        Mililani              20.10        
 12  Erin Lau                         Aiea                  21.70        
 13  Elena Aki                        Castle                21.90        
 14  Brittany Park                    Aiea                  22.00        
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Olivia Vidal                     Kapolei               19.20        
  2  Abcde Paogofie                   Waianae               19.30        
  3  Natalie Fukuhara                 Aiea                  19.60        
  4  Brandi Hughes                    Kapolei               19.80        
  5  Randi Uyeda                      Waianae               20.50        
  6  Kelcee Fujimoto                  Mililani              21.36        
  7  Lea Iaea                         Kapolei               21.50        
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Omuro                     Mililani              17.40        
  2  Layne Suyat                      Castle                17.70        
  3  Aaron Saragena                   Waianae               17.70        
  4  Deron Brown                      Kapolei               17.80        
  5  Shane Hosokawa                   Mililani              18.60        
  6  Talane McCorvey                  Waianae               18.60        
  7  Cody Kuwahara                    Aiea                  18.70        
  8  Trayson Medeiros                 Kahuku                18.80        
  9  Jordan Tansiongco                Mililani              19.20        
 10  Kiatrell Zachery                 Kapolei               19.70        
 11  Taz Preston                      Kahuku                19.70        
 12  Gregory Ching                    Kapolei               19.90        
 13  Theodore Locey                   Castle                20.10        
 14  Daniel Kiyabu                    Kapolei               20.60        
 15  Kaiminaoau Noa                   Kapolei               21.10        
 16  Andrew Tansiongco                Mililani              21.10        
 17  Michael Brandt                   Castle                21.70        
 18  Tyler Iaea                       Kapolei               22.20        
 19  Dayn Kaaiai-Cochran              Castle                22.30        
 20  Justin Calpito                   Mililani              23.10        
 21  Spencer Serrao                   Mililani              23.40        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kayla Taulapopa                  Kahuku                13.10        
  2  Paige Kaea                       Kapolei               13.70        
  3  Hi'i Haili                       Castle                13.80        
  4  Trinita Kapuaala                 Waianae               13.90        
  5  Mapuana Tauala                   Aiea                  14.00        
  6  Minei Stant                      Kahuku                14.00        
  7  Macie Akai                       Castle                14.10        
  8  Anjellica Amian                  Kapolei               14.10        
  9  Leilani Atuatasi                 Waianae               14.20        
 10  Tristyn Wiehl                    Mililani              14.20        
 11  Mahina Aken-Pagdilao             Kapolei               14.50        
 12  Shayna Shon                      Mililani              14.50        
 13  Ariel Beaudoin                   Mililani              14.60        
 14  Naomi Sjoquist                   Mililani              14.90        
 15  Desiree Vega                     Kapolei               15.00        
 16  Kamele Manoq                     Aiea                  15.00        
 17  Brittany Park                    Aiea                  15.00        
 18  Anisa Ayala-Espinosa             Nanakuli              15.20        
 19  Lea Lacar                        Aiea                  15.40        
 20  Courtney Kamiya                  Aiea                  15.40        
 21  Gabrielle Reznik                 Mililani              15.50        
 22  Sarina Komiyama                  Aiea                  15.50        
 23  Elilynn Chun Fat-Arden           Castle                15.60        
 24  Erin Gyotoku                     Aiea                  15.60        
 25  Jazlin Ching                     Aiea                  15.90        
 26  Jamie Fujino                     Aiea                  17.10        
 27  Angelyn Sacoco                   Mililani              17.40        
 28  Catherine Locquiano              Aiea                  17.70        
 29  Nicole Akiona                    Aiea                  17.90        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zhane Santiago                   Kahuku                12.70        
  2  Gerilynn Delacruz                Waianae               13.50        
  3  Abigail McKoy                    Mililani              13.60        
  4  Darian Auna                      Kahuku                13.70        
  5  Kawehi Hagi                      Kapolei               14.10        
  6  Kamakalulani Gonsalves           Waianae               14.20        
  7  Alyssa Dixon                     Aiea                  14.20        
  8  Abcde Paogofie                   Waianae               14.30        
  9  Charlee Ioane                    Kapolei               14.30        
 10  Hailey Berg                      Kapolei               14.60        
 11  Kristi Murakami                  Mililani              14.60        
 12  Charlinda Ioane                  Kapolei               15.10        
 13  Christolyn Lamoreaux             Kapolei               15.20        
 14  Elena Aki                        Castle                15.20        
 15  Tamika Taylor                    Nanakuli              15.80        
 16  Shay Smith                       Kapolei               15.90        
 17  Noelle Garland                   Kapolei               16.00        
 18  Cheyenne Gishi                   Kapolei               16.10        
 19  Kacee Navarro                    Kapolei               16.40        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Carpenter               Mililani              11.70        
  2  Cilvin Steward                   Mililani              11.70        
  3  Aofaga Wily                      Kahuku                12.00        
  4  Jaylen Mitchell                  Waianae               12.10        
  5  Kala Kaaihue                     Nanakuli              12.20        
  6  Theodore Locey                   Castle                12.30        
  7  Sean Ballesteros                 Nanakuli              12.40        
  8  Jray Galeai                      Kahuku                12.50        
  9  Leighton Panui                   Waianae               12.50        
 10  Jonathan Makaiau                 Mililani              12.60        
 11  Shayne Tanabe                    Mililani              12.70        
 12  Keanu Kaina                      Kapolei               12.70        
 13  Collin Nguyen                    Mililani              12.80        
 14  Rudy Amezquita                   Mililani              12.90        
 15  Kyle Ishikawa                    Aiea                  12.90        
 16  Darius Lopez                     Kapolei               12.90        
 17  Joshua Nishimoto                 Aiea                  13.10        
 18  Roy Akamine                      Kapolei               13.20        
 19  Evan Young                       Mililani              13.20        
 20  Taz Preston                      Kahuku                13.30        
 21  Shayne Anguay                    Mililani              13.30        
 22  Charvin Dela Cruz                Aiea                  13.40        
 23  Dayn Kaaiai-Cochran              Castle                13.50        
 24  Sammy Landingin                  Mililani              13.70        
 25  Eugene Leong                     Kapolei               13.70        
 26  Marc Siler                       Mililani              13.90        
 27  Kainoa Leong                     Kapolei               14.30        
 28  Ryan Pazcoguin                   Aiea                  14.40        
 29  Michael Brandt                   Castle                14.80        
 30  Michael Lomboy                   Kapolei               15.00        
 31  Kamalii Olayan-Keawe             Kapolei               15.00        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Devin Jenkins                    Kapolei               10.80        
  2  Ryan Graves                      Nanakuli              11.20        
  3  Hendricks Hicks                  Castle                11.60        
  4  Kris Ornellas                    Mililani              11.60        
  5  Pololu Silva                     Kahuku                11.80        
  6  Tyler Kochi                      Castle                11.80        
  7  Brian Manuel                     Waianae               12.00        
  8  Alika Nehoa Akina                Kahuku                12.00        
  9  Patrick Pintor                   Castle                12.00        
 10  Michael Mathis                   Mililani              12.10        
 11  Brendan Saensombat               Waianae               12.10        
 12  Bryson Deguchi                   Castle                12.10        
 13  Jayson Naki                      Mililani              12.30        
 14  Cory Shigeta                     Mililani              12.30        
 15  Jacob Kamai                      Nanakuli              12.40        
 16  Aleni Aiono                      Mililani              12.50        
 17  George Kaka                      Kahuku                12.50        
 18  Shane Hosokawa                   Mililani              12.60        
 19  Alexander Truong                 Aiea                  12.60        
 20  Jayden Mohetau                   Kahuku                12.60        
 21  Rashaan Falemalu                 Kahuku                12.60        
 22  Dwayne Cabinatan                 Waianae               12.70        
 23  Tyrone Bellamy                   Waianae               12.70        
 24  Tyler Cain                       Mililani              12.70        
 25  Alberto Sandobal                 Waianae               12.90        
 26  Olycon Finau                     Castle                12.90        
 27  Cheyne Shiroma                   Mililani              12.90        
 28  Shalden Cardano                  Aiea                  13.00        
 29  Owen Watson                      Waianae               13.10        
 30  Jacoby Cid                       Waianae               13.40        
 31  Ernesto Salazar                  Aiea                  13.40        
 32  Wade Krause                      Mililani              13.70        
 33  Christopher Colescott            Mililani              13.90        
 34  Dylan Odquier                    Aiea                  14.00        
 35  John Servito                     Kapolei               14.50        
 36  Chevz Kauwalu                    Waianae               17.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Deylynn White                    Kapolei             5:30.60        
  2  Taylor Suwa                      Mililani            5:51.00        
  3  Cody Johnson                     Castle              5:57.50        
  4  Jessica Kawana                   Mililani            6:04.00        
  5  Christolyn Lamoreaux             Kapolei             6:12.50        
  6  Erin Ohira                       Mililani            6:12.90        
  7  Dina Ishihara                    Mililani            6:15.70        
  8  Tamlyn Nakasaki                  Castle              6:25.30        
  9  Rachel Brewer                    Mililani            6:29.00        
 10  Kailee Yogi                      Mililani            6:31.20        
 11  Joleen Contillo                  Mililani            6:35.50        
 12  Karina Saramad                   Kapolei             6:50.40        
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kristin Ali Keith                Mililani            5:11.10        
  2  Kimberly Pugliese                Mililani            5:11.40        
  3  Dalynn Chun-Fat Arden            Castle              5:29.00        
  4  Samantha Shipley                 Kahuku              5:37.60        
  5  Taylor Sinn                      Mililani            5:43.10        
  6  Courtney Garner                  Mililani            5:45.00        
  7  Kelsey Painter                   Mililani            5:56.40        
  8  Winema Tanouye                   Kahuku              6:46.50        
  9  Ajah Valdez                      Waianae             7:40.30        
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Colin Honeker                    Aiea                4:22.30        
  2  Eric Pak                         Castle              4:27.10        
  3  Dylan Lee                        Castle              4:31.50        
  4  Gianni Cuadrado                  Kapolei             4:38.50        
  5  Royce Yamane                     Mililani            4:41.60        
  6  Nolan Koyamatsu                  Castle              4:41.90        
  7  Zach Carvalho                    Mililani            4:42.90        
  8  Lanson Kawaiea                   Nanakuli            4:51.40        
  9  Aaron Paakaula                   Waianae             5:02.20        
 10  Ryan Mayeda                      Mililani            5:03.60        
 11  Taylor Lee                       Castle              5:07.90        
 12  Brandon Bizzarro                 Castle              5:11.10        
 13  Carson Garner                    Mililani            5:14.30        
 14  Royce Ochimas                    Nanakuli            5:16.50        
 15  Nathan Butler                    Mililani            5:19.40        
 16  Cody Kau                         Waianae             5:20.20        
 17  Kyle Yamada                      Mililani            5:20.50        
 18  Jacob Fong                       Castle              5:28.60        
 19  Anthony Kuloloia                 Mililani            5:44.60        
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Kapolei High School  'A'                               54.00        
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                              55.50        
  3  Castle High School  'A'                                56.90        
  4  Aiea High School  'B'                                  60.30        
  5  Aiea High School  'A'                                  60.30        
 
Event 14  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Kahuku High School  'A'                                52.10        
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                              53.20        
  3  Waianae High School  'A'                               54.00        
  4  Kapolei High School  'A'                               54.00        
  5  Aiea High School  'A'                                  54.70        
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Kapolei High School  'A'                               45.00        
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                              45.90        
  3  Castle High School  'A'                                47.00        
  4  Kahuku High School  'A'                                47.30        
 
Event 16  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                              45.80        
  2  Castle High School  'A'                                46.10        
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                               46.70        
  4  Kahuku High School  'A'                                47.30        
  5  Waianae High School  'A'                               47.90        
  6  Aiea High School  'A'                                  48.90        
  7  Waianae High School  'B'                               50.70        
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kayla Taulapopa                  Kahuku                63.20        
  2  Minei Stant                      Kahuku                65.90        
  3  Dawne Yamamoto                   Mililani              69.50        
  4  Brittany Hawn                    Castle                76.30        
  5  Shay Smith                       Kapolei               77.20        
  6  Cheyenne Gishi                   Kapolei             1:23.70        
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nicole Fiu                       Kahuku                64.10        
  2  Gabriella Perez                  Kapolei               64.40        
  3  Zhane Santiago                   Kahuku                64.40        
  4  Arielle Uejo                     Mililani              65.10        
  5  Darian Auna                      Kahuku                65.20        
  6  Taylor Reed                      Mililani              66.40        
  7  Heather Schulz                   Aiea                  67.10        
  8  Noura Takeda                     Kapolei               69.10        
  9  Maia McArthur                    Kahuku                69.20        
 10  Elena Aki                        Castle                69.40        
 11  Chelsie Kamauoha                 Kahuku                70.00        
 12  Chas Tittle                      Mililani              71.30        
 13  Kamakalulani Gonsalves           Waianae               75.60        
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Shirey                    Kapolei               53.10        
  2  Jonathan Carpenter               Mililani              56.90        
  3  Jacob Kamai                      Nanakuli              57.20        
  4  Matthew Daems                    Kapolei               57.60        
  5  Austin Navor                     Kapolei               57.90        
  6  Coty Johnson                     Mililani              58.70        
  7  Theodore Locey                   Castle                60.90        
  8  Dominic Heffernan                Kahuku                61.10        
  9  Benjamin Wasden                  Kahuku                62.00        
 10  Joseph Kaliko                    Nanakuli              62.60        
 11  Darius Lopez                     Kapolei               62.90        
 12  Dayn Kaaiai-Cochran              Castle                63.10        
 13  Sean Ballesteros                 Nanakuli              63.20        
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hendricks Hicks                  Castle                51.30        
  2  Colin Honeker                    Aiea                  55.00        
  3  Lonnie Santiago                  Kapolei               55.20        
  4  Melvin Ramento                   Nanakuli              55.50        
  5  Joshua Taylor                    Kapolei               55.60        
  6  Cassius Wood                     Nanakuli              55.60        
  7  Nickolas Hiraoka                 Aiea                  55.80        
  8  Bryson Deguchi                   Castle                56.20        
  9  Matthew Clegg                    Kapolei               56.40        
 10  Daniel Lum                       Castle                58.80        
 11  Sage Kaka                        Kahuku                59.30        
 12  Kanekapila Hussey                Waianae               59.30        
 13  Tyler Cain                       Mililani              60.10        
 14  Jordan Quiocho                   Mililani              60.60        
 15  Evan Young                       Mililani              61.40        
 16  Matthew Raab                     Mililani              61.90        
 17  Joseph Souza                     Castle                62.20        
 18  Isaac Johnson                    Castle                62.30        
 19  Tryson Vincent                   Nanakuli              63.10        
 20  Alexander Truong                 Aiea                  64.30        
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kylie Sakamoto                   Mililani              52.90        
  2  Natasha Ogata                    Mililani              53.80        
  3  Erika Hill                       Aiea                  54.70        
  4  Macie Akai                       Castle                56.00        
  5  Kelcee Fujimoto                  Mililani              57.00        
  6  Elena Aki                        Castle                62.50        
  7  Erin Lau                         Aiea                  66.40        
 
Event 22  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jonina Abell                     Waianae               52.90        
  2  Carmen-Safotu Lalau              Kapolei               53.60        
  3  Jahsana Banks                    Kahuku                53.80        
  4  Jaclyn Knaus                     Mililani              54.50        
  5  Brandi Hughes                    Kapolei               55.60        
  6  Randi Uyeda                      Waianae               56.40        
  7  Lindsey Kaawaloa                 Waianae               57.00        
  8  Olivia Vidal                     Kapolei               57.90        
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Layne Suyat                      Castle                44.20        
  2  Rashaan Falemalu                 Kahuku                48.40        
  3  Spencer Serrao                   Mililani              49.00        
  4  Kaiminaoau Noa                   Kapolei               49.20        
  5  Andrew Tansiongco                Mililani              50.60        
  6  Taz Preston                      Kahuku                52.70        
  7  Daniel Kiyabu                    Kapolei               52.80        
  8  Michael Brandt                   Castle                52.80        
  9  Lanson Kawaiea                   Nanakuli              53.10        
 10  Dayn Kaaiai-Cochran              Castle                54.40        
 11  Justin Calpito                   Mililani              55.40        
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Omuro                     Mililani              42.50        
  2  Aaron Saragena                   Waianae               45.50        
  3  Deron Brown                      Kapolei               46.40        
  4  Cody Kuwahara                    Aiea                  47.40        
  5  Trayson Medeiros                 Kahuku                47.40        
  6  Tolovae - Jr Tito                Kahuku                47.50        
  7  Shane Hosokawa                   Mililani              48.20        
  8  Jordan Tansiongco                Mililani              48.90        
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hailey Berg                      Kapolei             2:33.50        
  2  Deylynn White                    Kapolei             2:37.50        
  3  Taylor Suwa                      Mililani            2:50.30        
  4  Samantha Fischer                 Mililani            2:52.80        
  5  Dina Ishihara                    Mililani            2:53.30        
  6  Jelecia Johnson                  Mililani            2:58.00        
  7  Joyleanne Santos                 Aiea                2:58.50        
  8  Zora Ha                          Mililani            3:01.20        
  9  Erin Ohira                       Mililani            3:01.60        
 10  Trinita Kapuaala                 Waianae             3:01.80        
 11  Rachel Brewer                    Mililani            3:04.00        
 12  Christolyn Lamoreaux             Kapolei             3:06.80        
 13  Grace Hayashi                    Mililani            3:08.70        
 14  Kailee Yogi                      Mililani            3:12.30        
 15  Noelle Garland                   Kapolei             3:13.30        
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kristin Ali Keith                Mililani            2:32.40        
  2  Arielle Uejo                     Mililani            2:37.10        
  3  Kimberly Pugliese                Mililani            2:37.90        
  4  Melissa Bumanglag                Mililani            2:42.20        
  5  Darian Auna                      Kahuku              2:44.40        
  6  Courtney Garner                  Mililani            2:44.90        
  7  Maia McArthur                    Kahuku              2:47.30        
  8  Noura Takeda                     Kapolei             2:53.30        
  9  Chevy Cabral                     Aiea                3:06.00        
 10  Ajah Valdez                      Waianae             3:28.10        
 11  Randon Ramos-Sheldon             Waianae             3:30.70        
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Shirey                    Kapolei             2:12.30        
  2  Jacob Helms                      Mililani            2:14.00        
  3  Royce Yamane                     Mililani            2:19.30        
  4  Paven Sinn                       Mililani            2:20.80        
  5  Roy Akamine                      Kapolei             2:22.90        
  6  Austin Navor                     Kapolei             2:24.50        
  7  Lanson Kawaiea                   Nanakuli            2:24.70        
  8  Taylor Lee                       Castle              2:26.30        
  9  Shaughn Spencer                  Waianae             2:29.20        
 10  Zane Jansson                     Aiea                2:30.00        
 11  Joshua Williams                  Aiea                2:30.30        
 12  Kyle Yamada                      Mililani            2:34.00        
 13  Carson Garner                    Mililani            2:34.90        
 14  Royce Ochimas                    Nanakuli            2:36.90        
 15  Andrew Tansiongco                Mililani            2:37.10        
 16  Joseph Duropan                   Waianae             2:37.70        
 17  Cedric DE Francia                Aiea                2:41.90        
 18  Jacob Fong                       Castle              2:42.60        
 19  Ryan Pazcoguin                   Aiea                2:42.90        
 20  Anthony Kuloloia                 Mililani            2:51.60        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Colin Honeker                    Aiea                2:07.70        
  2  Chancellor Ramil-Burns           Castle              2:13.00        
  3  Gregory Ching                    Kapolei             2:17.20        
  4  Matthew Clegg                    Kapolei             2:20.30        
  5  Josph Cid                        Waianae             2:21.30        
  6  Brandon Bizzarro                 Castle              2:25.30        
  7  Tyrone Bellamy                   Waianae             2:25.80        
  8  Aaron Santos                     Aiea                2:32.40        
  9  Nathan Butler                    Mililani            2:38.40        
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kayla Taulapopa                  Kahuku                26.90        
  2  Leilani Atuatasi                 Waianae               27.00        
  3  Chermayne Yago                   Kapolei               27.60        
  4  Tristyn Wiehl                    Mililani              28.80        
  5  Brittany Hawn                    Castle                29.20        
  6  Minei Stant                      Kahuku                29.20        
  7  Macie Akai                       Castle                29.30        
  8  Paige Kaea                       Kapolei               29.30        
  9  Lakysha-Ann Evans                Kapolei               29.60        
 10  Ashley McDonell                  Kahuku                29.80        
 11  Shayna Shon                      Mililani              30.50        
 12  Kylie Harada                     Castle                31.00        
 13  Ariel Beaudoin                   Mililani              31.00        
 14  Desiree Vega                     Kapolei               31.20        
 15  Mapuana Tauala                   Aiea                  31.20        
 16  Mahina Aken-Pagdilao             Kapolei               31.50        
 17  Naomi Sjoquist                   Mililani              31.60        
 18  Cherry Yamane                    Nanakuli              32.00        
 19  Gabrielle Reznik                 Mililani              32.70        
 20  Erin Gyotoku                     Aiea                  32.90        
 21  Elilynn Chun Fat-Arden           Castle                33.80        
 22  Sarina Komiyama                  Aiea                  34.60        
 23  Nicole Akiona                    Aiea                  35.10        
 24  Angelyn Sacoco                   Mililani              37.10        
 25  Lea Lacar                        Aiea                  38.00        
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Luana Scheer                     Kapolei               28.30        
  2  Taylor Reed                      Mililani              28.90        
  3  Gabriella Perez                  Kapolei               28.90        
  4  Gerilynn Delacruz                Waianae               29.70        
  5  Jahsana Banks                    Kahuku                29.90        
  6  Kristi Murakami                  Mililani              31.40        
  7  Tamika Taylor                    Nanakuli              35.10        
  8  Kamakalulani Gonsalves           Waianae               41.00        
  9  Tasha Kaliikipi                  Nanakuli              41.70        
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Devin Jenkins                    Kapolei               22.10        
  2  Ryan Graves                      Nanakuli              23.20        
  3  Hendricks Hicks                  Castle                23.50        
  4  Reginald Griffin                 Mililani              23.70        
  5  Cilvin Steward                   Mililani              24.00        
  6  Jonathan Carpenter               Mililani              24.50        
  7  Brian Manuel                     Waianae               24.80        
  8  Tyler Kochi                      Castle                24.80        
  9  Aofaga Wily                      Kahuku                25.00        
 10  Kulakomohana Seno                Kapolei               25.10        
 11  Kala Kaaihue                     Nanakuli              25.20        
 12  Matthew Daems                    Kapolei               25.30        
 13  Coty Johnson                     Mililani              25.60        
 14  Jacob Kamai                      Nanakuli              25.70        
 15  Jaylen Mitchell                  Waianae               25.70        
 16  Keanu Kaina                      Kapolei               25.80        
 17  Kaimihoku Wilson                 Mililani              25.80        
 18  Kawehena Johnson                 Kahuku                25.80        
 19  Charles Garcia                   Nanakuli              25.90        
 20  Leighton Panui                   Waianae               26.00        
 21  Matt Weber                       Kahuku                26.10        
 22  Rudy Amezquita                   Mililani              26.40        
 23  Kyle Ishikawa                    Aiea                  26.90        
 24  Cheyne Shiroma                   Mililani              26.90        
 25  Jordan Quiocho                   Mililani              26.90        
 26  Benjamin Wasden                  Kahuku                27.10        
 27  Evan Young                       Mililani              27.40        
 28  Dominic Heffernan                Kahuku                27.50        
 29  Shayne Anguay                    Mililani              27.70        
 30  Joseph Kaliko                    Nanakuli              28.00        
 31  Taz Preston                      Kahuku                28.50        
 32  Alexander Truong                 Aiea                  28.80        
 33  Dylan Odquier                    Aiea                  29.70        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kris Ornellas                    Mililani              23.30        
  2  Patrick Pintor                   Castle                24.70        
  3  Bryson Deguchi                   Castle                25.00        
  4  Pololu Silva                     Kahuku                25.00        
  5  Brendan Saensombat               Waianae               26.00        
  6  Jayson Naki                      Mililani              26.20        
  7  Michael Mathis                   Mililani              26.50        
  8  Dylan Tuisano                    Waianae               26.70        
  9  Chevz Kauwalu                    Waianae               27.40        
 10  Pouesi Togiailua                 Kapolei               27.60        
 11  Alapati Noga                     Aiea                  27.70        
 12  Alberto Sandobal                 Waianae               30.00        
 13  Christopher Colescott            Mililani              30.20        
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Long                    Kapolei            11:46.80        
  2  Cody Johnson                     Castle             12:50.30        
  3  Jessica Kawana                   Mililani           12:58.80        
  4  Kelsey Painter                   Mililani           13:12.80        
  5  Jelecia Johnson                  Mililani           13:44.70        
  6  Tamlyn Nakasaki                  Castle             13:52.50        
 
Event 34  Women 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kimberly Pugliese                Mililani           11:07.20        
  2  Kristin Ali Keith                Mililani           11:28.70        
  3  Dalynn Chun-Fat Arden            Castle             11:48.00        
  4  Taylor Sinn                      Mililani           12:22.80        
  5  Samantha Shipley                 Kahuku             12:29.20        
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Gianni Cuadrado                  Kapolei             9:52.50        
  2  Zach Carvalho                    Mililani           10:05.80        
  3  Ryan Mayeda                      Mililani           11:06.20        
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Pak                         Castle              9:45.70        
  2  Colin Honeker                    Aiea                9:49.80        
  3  Dylan Lee                        Castle              9:58.40        
  4  Chancellor Ramil-Burns           Castle             10:31.60        
  5  Nolan Koyamatsu                  Castle             10:37.80        
  6  Aaron Paakaula                   Waianae            10:47.80        
  7  Cody Kau                         Waianae            11:59.20        
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Castle High School  'A'                              4:51.20        
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:52.00        
  3  Aiea High School  'A'                                5:12.70        
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:33.00        
  2  Mililani High School  'B'                            4:38.90        
  3  Waianae High School  'A'                             4:46.40        
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Castle High School  'A'                              3:53.40        
  2  Nanakuli High School  'A'                            4:00.00        
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                             4:02.80        
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:10.50        
  5  Kahuku High School  'A'                              4:14.40        
  6  Nanakuli High School  'B'                            4:32.80        
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Kapolei High School  'A'                             3:39.20        
  2  Castle High School  'A'                              3:39.20        
  3  Nanakuli High School  'A'                            3:47.10        
  4  Waianae High School  'A'                             3:52.60        
  5  Mililani High School  'A'                            3:56.00        
  6  Castle High School  'B'                              4:15.00        
  7  Waianae High School  'B'                             4:15.60        
  8  Waianae High School  'C'                             4:21.10        
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anjellica Amian              Kapolei                4-06.00  
  1 Diamond Carter               Kapolei                4-06.00  
  1 Sasha Ishikawa               Aiea                   4-06.00  
  4 Trinita Kapuaala             Waianae                4-02.00  
  5 Samantha Fischer             Mililani               4-00.00  
  6 Tiara Navarro                Aiea                   3-08.00  
  6 Zora Ha                      Mililani               3-08.00  
 
Event 42  Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zhane Santiago               Kahuku                 4-10.00  
  2 Aja Blanco                   Mililani               4-08.00  
  3 Krisha Zane                  Mililani               4-06.00  
  3 Hi'ilei Cummings             Kahuku                 4-06.00  
  5 Abigail McKoy                Mililani               4-04.00  
  6 Krystal Jacobs               Kapolei                4-00.00  
  6 Randon Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae                4-00.00  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaylen Mitchell              Waianae                5-06.00  
  2 Jonathan Makaiau             Mililani               5-02.00  
  2 Charvin Dela Cruz            Aiea                   5-02.00  
  4 Coty Johnson                 Mililani               5-00.00  
  4 Cilvin Steward               Mililani               5-00.00  
  6 Layne Suyat                  Castle                 4-10.00  
  6 Kaimihoku Wilson             Mililani               4-10.00  
  8 Kiatrell Zachery             Kapolei                4-08.00  
 
Event 44  Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reginald Griffin             Mililani               5-04.00  
  1 Elijah Tagura                Kapolei                5-04.00  
  1 Ervan Jean Pierre            Mililani               5-04.00  
  1 Michael Shimoda              Castle                 5-04.00  
  1 Zach Yabes                   Kahuku                 5-04.00  
  1 Punga Vea                    Kahuku                 5-04.00  
  7 Pololu Silva                 Kahuku                 4-10.00  
  7 Dylan Kuewa                  Nanakuli               4-10.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Tao                    Mililani               8-00.00  
  2 Jennifer Arao                Waianae                7-06.00  
  3 Kimi Nishihara               Mililani               7-00.00  
  3 Janee Lee                    Waianae                7-00.00  
  3 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                 7-00.00  
  6 Emily Kelley                 Mililani               6-06.00  
 -- Courtney Terashima           Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collin Nguyen                Mililani               9-00.00  
  2 Fuavasa Quirit               Castle                 8-06.00  
  2 Cheyne Shiroma               Mililani               8-06.00  
  4 Isaac Johnson                Castle                 7-06.00  
  4 Olycon Finau                 Castle                 7-06.00  
  6 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochran          Castle                 7-00.00  
  7 Kodey Gratz                  Mililani               6-06.00  
  7 Michael Brandt               Castle                 6-06.00  
 
Event 48  Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Roth                    Mililani              12-00.00  
  2 Seth Kokualani               Mililani               9-06.00  
  3 Elliot Peters                Waianae                8-00.00  
  3 Trevis Kawaiaea              Waianae                8-00.00  
  5 Michael Shimoda              Castle                 7-06.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Carter               Kapolei               14-09.75  
  2 Leina Lunasco                Mililani              14-08.25  
  3 Erika Hill                   Aiea                  14-08.00  
  4 Anjellica Amian              Kapolei               14-02.00  
  5 Lea Iaea                     Kapolei               14-00.25  
  6 Trinita Kapuaala             Waianae               13-11.00  
  7 Giselle Rambaud              Mililani              12-03.75  
  8 Tiara Navarro                Aiea                  12-03.00  
  9 Samantha Fischer             Mililani              11-10.50  
 10 Jaylyn Buenconsejo           Mililani              11-06.00  
 11 Kylie Harada                 Castle                11-04.00  
 12 Zora Ha                      Mililani              10-03.00  
 
Event 50  Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Senas               Mililani              16-02.00  
  2 Amber Camody                 Mililani              15-11.50  
  3 Heather Schulz               Aiea                  14-03.00  
  4 Charlee Ioane                Kapolei               14-02.50  
  5 Kawehi Hagi                  Kapolei               14-00.00  
  6 Jonina Abell                 Waianae               13-09.00  
  7 Elena Aki                    Castle                12-04.25  
  8 Lea Iaea                     Kapolei               11-10.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Carpenter           Mililani              19-09.75  
  2 Jaylen Mitchell              Waianae               19-00.50  
  3 Kulakomohana Seno            Kapolei               18-03.00  
  4 Devin Jenkins                Kapolei               18-00.50  
  5 Kiatrell Zachery             Kapolei               17-07.00  
  6 Aofaga Wily                  Kahuku                16-10.50  
  7 Charles Garcia               Nanakuli              16-10.00  
  8 Jayden Mohetau               Kahuku                15-10.00  
  8 Coty Johnson                 Mililani              15-10.00  
 10 Isaac Johnson                Castle                14-01.00  
 
Event 52  Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alika Nehoa Akina            Kahuku                19-10.00  
  2 Elijah Tagura                Kapolei               19-09.00  
  3 Halaapiapi Manufekai         Waianae               19-07.50  
  4 Lonnie Santiago              Kapolei               19-03.00  
  5 Reginald Griffin             Mililani              19-01.00  
  6 Gregory Ching                Kapolei               18-06.00  
  7 Sage Kaka                    Kahuku                18-03.00  
  8 Ryan Graves                  Nanakuli              18-02.00  
  9 Pololu Silva                 Kahuku                18-00.50  
 10 Punga Vea                    Kahuku                17-03.00  
 11 Cassius Wood                 Nanakuli              17-01.00  
 12 Mana Malepeai                Waianae               16-07.50  
 13 Zach Yabes                   Kahuku                16-05.25  
 14 Alapati Noga                 Aiea                  15-06.00  
 15 Dylan Tuisano                Waianae               14-05.50  
 16 Terrell Ochimas              Nanakuli              14-01.50  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leina Lunasco                Mililani              32-00.00  
  2 Kayla Taulapopa              Kahuku                31-10.25  
  3 Erika Hill                   Aiea                  30-00.25  
  4 Diamond Carter               Kapolei               29-11.25  
  5 Paige Kaea                   Kapolei               29-03.25  
  6 Anjellica Amian              Kapolei               28-03.25  
  7 Minei Stant                  Kahuku                26-01.50  
  8 Tiara Navarro                Aiea                  25-01.50  
  9 Jazlin Ching                 Aiea                  23-11.50  
 
Event 54  Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Senas               Mililani              33-11.50  
  2 Kawehi Hagi                  Kapolei               32-02.75  
  3 Heather Schulz               Aiea                  32-00.75  
  4 Courtney Terashima           Mililani              29-06.75  
  5 Jonina Abell                 Waianae               29-03.25  
  6 Hope Crichton                Aiea                  23-00.25  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halaapiapi Manufekai         Waianae               41-07.00  
  2 Elijah Tagura                Kapolei               41-01.75  
  3 Sage Kaka                    Kahuku                39-11.75  
  4 Punga Vea                    Kahuku                39-10.50  
  5 Reginald Griffin             Mililani              38-00.00  
  6 Zach Yabes                   Kahuku                37-08.00  
  7 Charvin Dela Cruz            Aiea                  37-04.00  
  8 Kulakomohana Seno            Kapolei               37-01.50  
  9 Kiatrell Zachery             Kapolei               36-11.00  
 10 Pololu Silva                 Kahuku                36-04.25  
 11 Lonnie Santiago              Kapolei               36-04.00  
 12 Gregory Ching                Kapolei               35-08.25  
 13 Bryson Panui                 Waianae               33-08.50  
 14 Alapati Noga                 Aiea                  33-04.75  
 15 Owen Watson                  Waianae               31-05.25  
 16 Isaac Johnson                Castle                27-11.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tara Tailele                 Kahuku                90-01.50  
  2 Cheyenne Gishi               Kapolei                  81-01  
  3 Leilani Atuatasi             Waianae                  78-04  
  4 Kacee Navarro                Kapolei                  75-08  
  5 Martha Tanielu               Waianae                  66-06  
  6 Shay Smith                   Kapolei                  66-04  
  7 Lita Patu                    Mililani                 64-08  
  8 Christolyn Lamoreaux         Kapolei                  64-06  
  9 Pati Anae                    Kahuku                   62-04  
 10 Nicole Akiona                Aiea                     60-11  
 11 Tylersue Kahala              Waianae               59-00.50  
 12 Noelle Garland               Kapolei                  51-03  
 
Event 58  Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane              Kapolei                 107-04  
  2 Charlee Ioane                Kapolei               91-04.50  
  3 Joshlyn Noga                 Kahuku                   85-01  
  4 Kami Navarro                 Kapolei               79-03.50  
  5 Jamee Rapoza                 Kapolei                  79-00  
  6 Hope Crichton                Aiea                  72-09.50  
  7 Brandy Barnes                Nanakuli                 62-07  
  8 Noel Ferenandez              Nanakuli                 62-04  
  9 Kelsey Brantely              Waianae                  60-08  
 10 Chantell Tyrell              Waianae                  48-01  
 11 Tasha Kaliikipi              Nanakuli                 46-07  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darius Lopez                 Kapolei                 122-07  
  2 Eugene Leong                 Kapolei                 111-04  
  3 David Robert                 Mililani                 99-11  
  4 Kenneth Tanon                Nanakuli              95-06.50  
  5 Aji Langinbelik              Kahuku                92-07.50  
  6 Olycon Finau                 Castle                   90-02  
  7 Andrew Julius                Kapolei                  89-11  
  8 Matthew Feleti               Waianae               89-08.50  
  9 Tuli Leota                   Waianae               89-05.50  
 10 Shayne Tanabe                Mililani              87-09.50  
 11 Henry Faleofa                Kahuku                86-10.50  
 12 Kainoa Leong                 Kapolei               85-02.50  
 13 Vance Preston                Kahuku                85-01.50  
 14 Owen Souza                   Kapolei                  83-09  
 15 Michael Lomboy               Kapolei               82-10.50  
 16 Wyman Tanouye                Kahuku                   82-09  
 17 Vaihi Kaonohi                Kahuku                79-11.50  
 18 Rashaan Falemalu             Kahuku                   79-08  
 19 Kamalii Olayan-Keawe         Kapolei                  78-09  
 20 Alema Everett                Castle                   76-03  
 21 Kamanu Bumanglag             Nanakuli              75-01.50  
 22 Fuavasa Quirit               Castle                72-01.50  
 23 John Servito                 Kapolei               64-06.75  
 24 Duane Togia                  Waianae                  62-11  
 25 Blake Kainoa                 Nanakuli                 54-03  
 26 Collin Nguyen                Mililani                 50-05  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pouesi Togiailua             Kapolei              137-03.50  
  2 Leo o Tanielu                Waianae                 133-02  
  3 Apoga Sifagaloa              Waianae                 126-05  
  4 Ilalio Sio                   Aiea                    120-10  
  5 Fuesaina Tili                Waianae                 111-03  
  6 Daniel Lum                   Castle                  109-04  
  7 Devon Takahashi              Nanakuli             104-08.50  
  8 Mason Golden                 Kahuku                96-02.50  
  9 Michael Lopez                Waianae                  94-08  
 10 Zach Bond                    Mililani              92-06.50  
 11 Tolovae - Jr Tito            Kahuku                   92-06  
 12 Arthur Redditt               Castle                   91-11  
 13 Aleni Aiono                  Mililani              90-04.50  
 14 Joshua Leong                 Castle                   90-01  
 15 Haoa Lono                    Waianae                  87-09  
 16 Jordan Aleki                 Castle                   87-08  
 17 Api Foumai                   Aiea                     81-07  
 18 Wayne Akui                   Aiea                     80-06  
 19 Shalden Cardano              Aiea                  80-01.50  
 20 Matthew Sakaria              Castle                79-03.50  
 21 Shonn Daite                  Mililani              76-01.50  
 22 Robert Voa                   Waianae               71-04.50  
 23 Delano Carroll               Waianae               68-06.50  
 24 Kainoa Kauwalu               Waianae                  64-10  
 25 Alexander Truong             Aiea                     38-00  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshlyn Noga                 Kahuku                37-08.25  
  2 Charlinda Ioane              Kapolei               36-04.25  
  3 Shay Smith                   Kapolei               29-05.00  
  4 Brandy Barnes                Nanakuli              29-00.00  
  5 Tara Tailele                 Kahuku                28-04.00  
  6 Jamee Rapoza                 Kapolei               27-03.00  
  7 Lita Patu                    Mililani              27-00.00  
  8 Chevy Cabral                 Aiea                  26-00.00  
  8 Kacee Navarro                Kapolei               26-00.00  
 10 Abcde Paogofie               Waianae               25-09.00  
 11 Pati Anae                    Kahuku                25-02.50  
 12 Leilani Atuatasi             Waianae               25-01.00  
 13 Hope Crichton                Aiea                  24-08.00  
 14 Noel Ferenandez              Nanakuli              24-00.50  
 15 Cheyenne Gishi               Kapolei               23-08.00  
 16 Tylersue Kahala              Waianae               22-07.00  
 17 Chantell Tyrell              Waianae               21-09.25  
 18 Tori Raquedan                Waianae               21-07.00  
 19 Nicole Akiona                Aiea                  21-02.50  
 20 Tasha Kaliikipi              Nanakuli              20-07.00  
 21 Esther Leota                 Waianae               20-03.00  
 22 Martha Tanielu               Waianae               20-00.00  
 23 Macie Akai                   Castle                19-01.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Lagafuaina          Aiea                  54-06.50  
  2 Pouesi Togiailua             Kapolei               47-03.00  
  3 Ilalio Sio                   Aiea                  45-09.00  
  4 Api Foumai                   Aiea                  40-04.50  
  5 Daniel Lum                   Castle                40-01.00  
  6 Darius Lopez                 Kapolei               40-00.00  
  6 Fale Faatoafe                Aiea                  40-00.00  
  8 Kenneth Tanon                Nanakuli              36-08.00  
  9 Andrew Julius                Kapolei               36-02.00  
 10 Kainoa Leong                 Kapolei               36-00.00  
 11 Jordan Aleki                 Castle                35-10.00  
 12 Mason Golden                 Kahuku                35-07.00  
 13 Eugene Leong                 Kapolei               35-04.00  
 14 Arthur Redditt               Castle                34-02.00  
 15 Duane Togia                  Waianae               33-06.50  
 15 Vaihi Kaonohi                Kahuku                33-06.50  
 17 Owen Souza                   Kapolei               33-02.00  
 18 Aji Langinbelik              Kahuku                32-06.00  
 19 Wayne Akui                   Aiea                  31-10.00  
 20 Michael Lomboy               Kapolei               31-09.00  
 21 Wyman Tanouye                Kahuku                30-10.00  
 22 Henry Faleofa                Kahuku                30-08.00  
 23 Shalden Cardano              Aiea                  29-09.50  
 24 Vance Preston                Kahuku                29-06.00  
 25 Matthew Feleti               Waianae               29-05.00  
 26 Matthew Sakaria              Castle                28-02.00  
 27 Joshua Leong                 Castle                27-09.00  
 28 Blake Kainoa                 Nanakuli              27-01.00  
 29 Kamalii Olayan-Keawe         Kapolei               26-09.00  
 30 John Servito                 Kapolei               23-07.00  
 31 Alema Everett                Castle                22-07.00  
 32 Benjamin Grace               Aiea                  22-06.50