Licensed To: Mililani High School 
                               OIA Top Athletes                                
                  2010 Radford PresasonTrack Meet  27-Mar-10                   
 
  1  JV Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        19.2h F   Shelby Black              FR Radford            1       
        19.2h F   Jo Anna Gordon               Kaiser             1       
        19.5h F   Kyla Larson                  Leilehua           3       
        19.7h F   Victoria Hartley          FR Radford            4       
        20.0h F   Gina Hyun                    Kaiser             5       
        20.4h F   Abigayle Baldwin          SO Kailua             6       
        20.4h F   Kiana Jones               FR Radford            6       
        20.5h F   Kendra Brown              FR Radford            8       
        21.0h F   Krystal Fernandez-Kong       Campbell           9       
        21.4h F   Mercedes Ruston           FR Radford           10       
        21.6h F   Emmalani Movery           FR Radford           11       
        21.7h F   Dominique Chang              Kaiser            12       
        21.8h F   Aneta Woods                  Campbell          13       
        23.7h F   Jennifer Gillian          SO Radford           14       
        24.8h F   Yu Igarushi                  Campbell          15       
        25.6h F   Anela Duenas-Blanco       SO Radford           16       
        27.9h F   Imani Davis               SO Radford           17       
        29.6h F   Michelle Manuel           FR Radford           18       
 
  2  V Girls   100m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        17.3h F   Jin Ru Schiller           12 Kaiser             1       
        18.1h F   Ember Moralina               Leilehua           2       
        18.1h F   Sakura Coleman            SR Radford            2       
        18.2h F   Jessica Aponte            JR Radford            4       
        18.2h F   Synteria Evans            SR Radford            4       
        18.4h F   Monica Manuel             SR Radford            6       
        19.0h F   Vanessa Bocobo               Leilehua           7       
        19.2h F   Johanna Mindo                Campbell           8       
        19.5h F   Devina Cabe               JR Radford            9       
        19.7h F   Vielkis Alvarez              Leilehua          10       
        19.8h F   Marilyn Soa                  Campbell          11       
        20.7h F   Ikoa Dias-Kekahuna           Campbell          12       
        20.8h F   Maka Akagi                   Leilehua          13       
 
  3  JV Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        17.1h F   Penetito Melei               Leilehua           1       
        17.5h F   Steven Mitchell              Leilehua           2       
        18.0h F   Kevin Acasio              SO Radford            3       
        18.2h F   Cody Bantolina               Campbell           4       
        18.5h F   Ramon Ruiz                SO Radford            5       
        18.8h F   Eric Ma                   FR Radford            6       
        18.8h F   Keanu Ferreira-Kahele        Leilehua           6       
        20.4h F   Patrick Davis             SO Kailua             8       
        20.6h F   Kealii Punley                Leilehua           9       
        20.6h F   Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford            9       
        20.7h F   Bryson Shea               FR Kailua            11       
        20.9h F   Dallas Hart               FR Radford           12       
        21.5h F   Jeromy Castro             SO Radford           13       
        21.9h F   Terrence Samuel              Campbell          14       
        22.1h F   Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford           15       
        24.2h F   Eric Jimenez              FR Radford           16       
        25.9h F   Michael Thomas            FR Radford           17       
 
  4  V Boys   110m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        16.3h F   Joshua Rodrigues             Leilehua           1       
        16.3h F   David Peterson               Leilehua           1       
        16.9h F   Alex Ruiz                    Leilehua           3       
        17.3h F   Blaine Furtado               Leilehua           4       
        17.4h F   Christian Pita               Campbell           5       
        17.4h F   Chase Smith               SR Radford            5       
        17.6h F   Drea Horne                JR Radford            7       
        18.0h F   Dillon Pauu                  Leilehua           8       
        18.1h F   Elijah Bejer-Barro           Leilehua           9       
        18.3h F   Alakai Belisario             Leilehua          10       
        18.3h F   Zac Marquat                  Campbell          10       
        18.8h F   Ethan Mahaulu             JR Kailua            12       
        19.4h F   Jeremy Santiago              Campbell          13       
        19.5h F   Trey-Alan Bantolina          Campbell          14       
        20.8h F   Shelton Iniki                Campbell          15       
 
  5  JV Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.8h F   Brittany Jackson          FR Radford            1       
        13.0h F   Rhiana Beauregard         SO Kailua             2       
        13.2h F   Aleigha Criego            FR Radford            3       
        13.2h F   LaShondria Trader         10 Kalaheo            3       
        13.2h F   Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford            3       
        13.6h F   Dierra Font               FR Radford            6       
        13.9h F   Jaelisa Carino               Campbell           7       
        13.9h F   Mariah Ann Cabreros          Leilehua           7       
        14.0h F   Kiana Jones               FR Radford            9       
        14.0h F   Gina Hyun                    Kaiser             9       
        14.2h F   Emmalani Movery           FR Radford           11       
        14.3h F   Ashley Nicholas           FR Radford           12       
        14.3h F   Jessie Inez               FR Radford           12       
        14.3h F   Jazlyne Rojas              9 Kaiser            12       
        14.3h F   Gabrielle Reynolds        SO Radford           12       
        14.4h F   Shelby Black              FR Radford           16       
        14.4h F   Callie Fischer            FR Radford           16       
        14.4h F   Victoria Hartley          FR Radford           16       
        14.5h F   gia Awohi                    Campbell          19       
        14.6h F   Tiffany Varga                Leilehua          20       
        14.7h F   Tse Fang Kuo                 Kaiser            21       
        14.7h F   Jazyme Rivera-Taedo          Campbell          21       
        14.7h F   Krystal Fernandez-Kong       Campbell          21       
        14.7h F   Elizabeth Tuason          FR Radford           21       
        14.7h F   Aneta Woods                  Campbell          21       
        14.9h F   Paige Silva                  Campbell          26       
        15.0h F   Pomai Nakoa                  Campbell          27       
        15.1h F   Nicole Sager              FR Radford           28       
        15.2h F   Azaria Nofoa                 Campbell          29       
        15.2h F   Yu Igarushi                  Campbell          29       
        15.2h F   Ashlyn Rosa                  Leilehua          29       
        15.2h F   Melody Antonio               Campbell          29       
        15.4h F   Courtney Carullo          FR Radford           33       
        15.4h F   Angelique Arnold             Kaiser            33       
        15.7h F   Shannon Kim                  Kaiser            35       
        15.8h F   Christina Green           SO Kailua            36       
        15.9h F   Jennifer Upham            FR Radford           37       
        16.0h F   Reina Demera                 Kaiser            38       
        16.2h F   Sarai Newbold              9 Kalaheo           39       
        16.2h F   Ashley Poznanski             Campbell          39       
        16.5h F   Rachel Abellera           FR Radford           41       
        16.5h F   Shannon Urabe             SO Kailua            41       
        16.6h F   Stefani-Anne Magallano    FR Radford           43       
        17.7h F   Wilda Cielo                  Campbell          44       
 
  6  V Girls   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.4h F   Kaeli Patton              SR Radford            1       
        12.8h F   Sade Myers                SR Radford            2       
        13.3h F   Madison Higley            JR Radford            3       
        13.4h F   Allx Passion                 Campbell           4       
        13.4h F   Daphne Cobbs              SO Radford            4       
        13.5h F   Keani Sebala                 Campbell           6       
        13.5h F   Nicole Ursua                 Campbell           6       
        13.8h F   Devina Cabe               JR Radford            8       
        13.8h F   Sherron Page              JR Radford            8       
        13.9h F   Ember Moralina               Leilehua          10       
        14.0h F   Shelby Hill                  Leilehua          11       
        14.3h F   Malia Pearson             JR Kailua            12       
        14.5h F   Cheyenne Tavares          JR Kailua            13       
        14.5h F   Vanessa Bocobo               Leilehua          13       
        14.6h F   Erica Lewis                  Radford           15       
        14.7h F   Keyonna Manuel            JR Radford           16       
        14.9h F   Ashley Browder            SR Radford           17       
        15.0h F   Adriana Villarreal-Solan  JR Radford           18       
        15.5h F   Porscha Dallas            SR Radford           19       
 
  7  JV Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.0h F   Kevin Acasio              SO Radford            1       
        11.5h F   Josh Swayne                  Campbell           2       
        11.8h F   Brandon Ale                  Kaiser             3       
        11.8h F   Gabriel Fujinaga          FR Kailua             3       
        11.8h F   Javan Moss                   Leilehua           3       
        11.8h F   Aries Pihi                   Campbell           3       
        11.8h F   Maleak Yancey                Leilehua           3       
        11.9h F   Paul-Andrew Rhoden           Campbell           8       
        12.0h F   Jacy Cabel-Tellis            Leilehua           9       
        12.1h F   Brant Cadelina               Campbell          10       
        12.1h F   Shannon Aiwohi               Kalaheo           10       
        12.1h F   Cody Bantolina               Campbell          10       
        12.2h F   Josiah Yasuoka               Leilehua          13       
        12.2h F   Jonathon Watkins             Leilehua          13       
        12.2h F   Anthony Maglinti             Kalaheo           13       
        12.3h F   Blake Buzynski            FR Radford           16       
        12.3h F   Isaac Trevino                Leilehua          16       
        12.3h F   Zachary Slagle               Leilehua          16       
        12.3h F   Isaac Tangonan               Leilehua          16       
        12.4h F   Nicholas Underwood        SO Kailua            20       
        12.5h F   Ramon Ruiz                SO Radford           21       
        12.5h F   Eric Ma                   FR Radford           21       
        12.5h F   Dallas Hart               FR Radford           21       
        12.6h F   Diante Miyagishima-Howar     Leilehua          24       
        12.7h F   Marcus Richmond            9 Kalaheo           25       
        13.0h F   Michael Thomas            FR Radford           26       
        13.2h F   Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford           27       
        13.3h F   Terrence Samuel              Campbell          28       
        13.4h F   Franklin Ilan             FR Radford           29       
        13.6h F   Johnny Vogt                  Leilehua          30       
        13.9h F   Reagan Morgan                Leilehua          31       
        13.9h F   Nakamura Dan                 Kaiser            31       
        13.9h F   Alec Tamez                   Leilehua          31       
        15.0h F   Kahilil McKinney             Leilehua          34       
 
  8  V Boys   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        11.0h F   Ikaika Kamaka             JR Radford            1       
        11.0h F   Cody Cadirao              11 Kaiser             1       
        11.1h F   Josh Lopez                12 Kaiser             3       
        11.1h F   Jordan Szadkowski            Campbell           3       
        11.2h F   Lerrion Jones                Leilehua           5       
        11.3h F   Stockton Crowley             Leilehua           6       
        11.4h F   Jesse Carney              11 Kalaheo            7       
        11.4h F   Timothy Friend               Campbell           7       
        11.4h F   Derek Cunningham             Leilehua           7       
        11.4h F   Tevita Baravilala         JR Radford            7       
        11.5h F   Kaulu Adams                  Kaiser            11       
        11.6h F   David Peterson               Leilehua          12       
        11.7h F   Blaine Furtado               Leilehua          13       
        11.8h F   Zachary Ranit                Campbell          14       
        11.8h F   Christopher Parmer        SR Radford           14       
        11.8h F   Kerry Patton              JR Radford           14       
        11.9h F   Ryan Fagaragan               Campbell          17       
        11.9h F   Charles Borden               Leilehua          17       
        11.9h F   Quiton Wong                  Kaiser            17       
        12.0h F   Carlton Whitley           SR Radford           20       
        12.1h F   Stanley Mersburgh            Leilehua          21       
        12.4h F   Rodale Tumbaga               Leilehua          22       
        12.8h F   Honeybal Sosa                Leilehua          23       
        13.0h F   Malcolm Evans             12 Kalaheo           24       
        13.0h F   Ashton Ramiscal           JR Kailua            24       
        13.1h F   Raphael DeOliveira           Leilehua          26       
        13.5h F   Shelton Iniki                Campbell          27       
        13.8h F   Vincent Ocariza           JR Kailua            28       
        14.3h F   Ian Chun-Cambra              Campbell          29       
 
  9  JV Girls   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:36.0h F   Aiza Valeriano               Campbell           1       
      5:41.6h F   Arita McKenzie               Kaiser             2       
      5:47.4h F   Taylor Black              SO Radford            3       
      6:05.4h F   Natilyn Smith             JR Radford            4       
      6:12.2h F   Danielle Horne            FR Radford            5       
      6:12.7h F   Juvie Varela              10 Kalaheo            6       
      6:15.7h F   Tandeka Nunn              FR Radford            7       
      6:20.8h F   Jessica Piatt                Leilehua           8       
      6:48.5h F   Ashley Adriano               Campbell           9       
 
 11  JV Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:29.7h F   Kai Selin                  9 Kalaheo            1       
      4:40.2h F   Dillon Martinez              Leilehua           2       
      4:45.3h F   Matthew Baker             SO Radford            3       
      4:50.3h F   Cody Spraker              SO Radford            4       
      4:52.6h F   Reagan Morgan                Leilehua           5       
      5:02.5h F   Michael McCaffrey            Leilehua           6       
      5:04.8h F   Johnny Vogt                  Leilehua           7       
      5:14.7h F   Patrick Davis             SO Kailua             8       
      5:16.5h F   Nicholas Panaikas            Campbell           9       
      5:20.0h F   Conner Dooley             FR Radford           10       
      5:26.5h F   Joshua Chae               10 Kaiser            11       
      5:29.6h F   Mark Inay                    Campbell          12       
      5:31.4h F   Jacob Titus                  Leilehua          13       
      5:35.4h F   John Robinson              9 Kalaheo           14       
      5:36.7h F   Tyler Mather                 Leilehua          15       
      5:56.9h F   Todd Lasater              FR Radford           16       
      6:30.4h F   Dylan Chang                  Leilehua          17       
 
 12  V Boys   1500m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:35.6h F   Naoya Taylor              SR Kailua             1       
      4:57.6h F   Micah Velasco                Leilehua           2       
      5:34.8h F   Mark Anthony Cudal           Leilehua           3       
      5:37.4h F   Christopher Baus          11 Kalaheo            4       
 
 13  JV Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.7h F     A  'Campbell'          1       
        59.3h F     A  'Kailua'            2       
      1:01.1h F     A  'Kaiser'            4       
      1:01.1h F     A  'Leilehua'          4       
      1:02.5h F     A  'Kalaheo'           6       
 
 13  JV Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:03.8h F     B  'Kaiser'            7       
      1:07.7h F     B  'Campbell'          8       
 
 13  JV Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:01.0h F     C  'Campbell'          3       
 
 14  V Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        53.8h F     A  'Leilehua'          2       
 
 14  V Girls   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        52.6h F     C  'Campbell'          1       
 
 15  JV Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        48.5h F     A  'Campbell'          3       
        50.1h F     A  'Kailua'            4       
        51.5h F     A  'Leilehua'          5       
 
 15  JV Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        46.5h F     B  'Campbell'          1       
        47.6h F     B  'Leilehua'          2       
 
 16  V Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        43.8h F     A  'Kaiser'            1       
        44.2h F     A  'Leilehua'          2       
        44.4h F     A  'Campbell'          3       
        53.1h F     A  'Kalaheo'           6       
           DQ F     A  'Kailua'                    
 
 16  V Boys   4x100m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        50.3h F     B  'Leilehua'          4       
        50.6h F     B  'Campbell'          5       
 
 17  JV Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:02.6h F   Rhiana Beauregard         SO Kailua             1       
      1:06.1h F   Brittany Jackson          FR Radford            2       
      1:07.9h F   Aleigha Criego            FR Radford            3       
      1:08.8h F   Briyanna Wilson           SO Radford            4       
      1:09.0h F   Dierra Font               FR Radford            5       
      1:09.0h F   Jaylin Swartz              9 Kaiser             5       
      1:10.4h F   Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford            7       
      1:10.9h F   Amanda Okihara             9 Kaiser             8       
      1:11.2h F   Jo Anna Gordon               Kaiser             9       
      1:12.00 F   Jessie Inez               FR Radford           10       
      1:12.0h F   Gina Hyun                    Kaiser            10       
      1:12.5h F   Kiana Jones               FR Radford           12       
      1:14.9h F   Jazlyne Rojas              9 Kaiser            13       
      1:15.7h F   Callie Fischer            FR Radford           14       
      1:18.7h F   Christina Green           SO Kailua            15       
      1:20.0h F   Gabrielle Reynolds        SO Radford           16       
      1:21.7h F   Elizabeth Tuason          FR Radford           17       
      1:28.6h F   Rachel Abellera           FR Radford           18       
 
 18  V Girls   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      1:03.0h F   Andrea Hinkle             JR Radford            1       
      1:04.1h F   Sade Myers                SR Radford            2       
      1:07.7h F   Daphne Cobbs              SO Radford            3       
      1:09.4h F   Natalie Madden            JR Kailua             4       
      1:10.2h F   Malia Pearson             JR Kailua             5       
      1:11.9h F   Rachel Philpot            JR Radford            6       
      1:13.7h F   Shelby Hill                  Leilehua           7       
      1:21.3h F   Keyonna Manuel            JR Radford            8       
 
 19  JV Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        55.7h F   Nathan Underwood          SO Kailua             1       
        56.0h F   Kevin Acasio              SO Radford            2       
        56.9h F   Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford            3       
        57.7h F   Diante Miyagishima-Howar     Leilehua           4       
        57.9h F   Blake Buzynski            FR Radford            5       
        58.5h F   Brandon Ale                  Kaiser             6       
        58.8h F   Javan Moss                   Leilehua           7       
        59.1h F   Romelo Wilson                Campbell           8       
      1:01.2h F   Isami Freeman              9 Kaiser             9       
      1:01.6h F   David Park                   Kaiser            10       
      1:02.2h F   Isaac Trevino                Leilehua          11       
      1:04.1h F   Maleak Yancey                Leilehua          12       
      1:05.1h F   Jun Kashimura                Kaiser            13       
      1:05.4h F   Eric Jimenez              FR Radford           14       
      1:07.0h F   Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford           15       
      1:08.0h F   Leland Wong                  Leilehua          16       
      1:53.0h F   Gabriel Fujinaga          FR Kailua            17       
 
 20  V Boys   400m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        52.0h F   Warren Carter             SR Radford            1       
        53.3h F   Brentavious Lemon            Leilehua           2       
        55.3h F   Trey-Alan Bantolina          Campbell           3       
        56.1h F   Dan Hilton                12 Kaiser             4       
        56.1h F   Errol Vidad               12 Kalaheo            4       
        56.1h F   Charles Borden               Leilehua           4       
        58.5h F   Josh Swayne                  Campbell           7       
      1:00.0h F   Zachary Ranit                Campbell           8       
      1:00.6h F   James Kim                 12 Kaiser             9       
      1:03.0h F   Ashton Ramiscal           JR Kailua            10       
      1:08.1h F   Vincent Ocariza           JR Kailua            11       
      1:18.8h F   Ian Chun-Cambra              Campbell          12       
 
 21  JV Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        54.7h F   Victoria Hartley          FR Radford            1       
        55.3h F   Kyla Larson                  Leilehua           2       
        57.3h F   Amanda Okihara             9 Kaiser             3       
        58.4h F   Mercedes Ruston           FR Radford            4       
        58.9h F   Kendra Brown              FR Radford            5       
        59.0h F   Shelby Black              FR Radford            6       
      1:02.3h F   Jessica Piatt                Leilehua           7       
      1:04.0h F   Krystal Fernandez-Kong       Campbell           8       
      1:05.0h F   Aneta Woods                  Campbell           9       
      1:05.3h F   Michelle Manuel           FR Radford           10       
      1:05.3h F   Imani Davis               SO Radford           10       
      1:08.6h F   Anela Duenas-Blanco       SO Radford           12       
      1:11.1h F   Yu Igarushi                  Campbell          13       
      1:13.5h F   Shannon Urabe             SO Kailua            14       
 
 22  V Girls   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        52.7h F   Synteria Evans            SR Radford            1       
        53.1h F   Jessica Aponte            JR Radford            2       
        53.8h F   Monica Manuel             SR Radford            3       
        55.4h F   Vanessa Bocobo               Leilehua           4       
        55.7h F   Daphne Cobbs              SO Radford            5       
        55.7h F   Madison Higley            JR Radford            5       
        56.1h F   Sakura Coleman            SR Radford            7       
        56.5h F   Ember Moralina               Leilehua           8       
        57.1h F   Johanna Mindo                Campbell           9       
        59.7h F   Vielkis Alvarez              Leilehua          10       
 
 23  JV Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        46.8h F   Steven Mitchell              Leilehua           1       
        47.3h F   Penetito Melei               Leilehua           2       
        48.8h F   Diante Miyagishima-Howar     Leilehua           3       
        49.6h F   Keanu Ferreira-Kahele        Leilehua           4       
        50.0h F   Isaac Trevino                Leilehua           5       
        50.1h F   Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford            6       
        50.3h F   Eric Ma                   FR Radford            7       
        50.3h F   Patrick Davis             SO Kailua             7       
        50.6h F   Josiah Yasuoka               Leilehua           9       
        51.7h F   Bryson Shea               FR Kailua            10       
        51.9h F   Ramon Ruiz                SO Radford           11       
        52.3h F   Dallas Hart               FR Radford           12       
        54.5h F   Jeromy Castro             SO Radford           13       
        55.5h F   Eric Jimenez              FR Radford           14       
        56.0h F   Terrence Samuel              Campbell          15       
        56.3h F   Kealii Punley                Leilehua          16       
        56.8h F   Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford           17       
        57.6h F   Dustin Johnson            FR Kailua            18       
           DQ F   Isaac Tangonan               Leilehua                   
 
 24  V Boys   300m Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        43.6h F   Alex Ruiz                    Leilehua           1       
        45.2h F   David Peterson               Leilehua           2       
        45.6h F   Brandon Butler            SR Radford            3       
        45.9h F   Dillon Pauu                  Leilehua           4       
        46.0h F   Zac Marquat                  Campbell           5       
        46.3h F   Eric Lum                  JR Kailua             6       
        46.8h F   Blaine Furtado               Leilehua           7       
        47.2h F   Chase Smith               SR Radford            8       
        47.9h F   Christian Pita               Campbell           9       
        48.1h F   Elijah Bejer-Barro           Leilehua          10       
        48.7h F   Christopher Parmer        SR Radford           11       
        48.7h F   Drea Horne                JR Radford           11       
        49.9h F   Alakai Belisario             Leilehua          13       
        50.6h F   Shannon Maria                Campbell          14       
        51.0h F   Ethan Mahaulu             JR Kailua            15       
 
 25  JV Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:50.8h F   Briyanna Wilson           SO Radford            1       
      2:53.0h F   Asia-Lynn Butin           FR Kailua             2       
      2:55.0h F   Abigayle Baldwin          SO Kailua             3       
      2:58.9h F   Danielle Horne            FR Radford            4       
      3:00.2h F   Tandeka Nunn              FR Radford            5       
      3:03.0h F   Nicole Sager              FR Radford            6       
      3:04.3h F   Kristen Izumigawa         FR Kailua             7       
      3:10.8h F   Juvie Varela              10 Kalaheo            8       
      3:34.3h F   Sarai Newbold              9 Kalaheo            9       
      3:57.8h F   Aja Ho                       Kalaheo           10       
 
 26  V Girls   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:39.3h F   Melody Papalii            12 Kaiser             1       
      3:09.0h F   Evelynn Aponte            SR Radford            2       
      3:19.3h F   Elizabeth Casken          12 Kalaheo            3       
 
 27  JV Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:20.2h F   Dillon Martinez              Leilehua           1       
      2:21.2h F   Matthew Baker             SO Radford            2       
      2:24.6h F   Nicholas Underwood        SO Kailua             3       
      2:26.0h F   Romelo Wilson                Campbell           4       
      2:27.3h F   Johnny Vogt                  Leilehua           5       
      2:28.0h F   Maleak Yancey                Leilehua           6       
      2:29.0h F   Jamel Tyler                  Campbell           7       
      2:29.2h F   Kahilil McKinney             Leilehua           8       
      2:29.5h F   Cala Grayson              10 Kalaheo            9       
      2:30.2h F   Jonathon Watkins             Leilehua          10       
      2:34.3h F   Michael McCaffrey            Leilehua          11       
      2:36.8h F   Reagan Morgan                Leilehua          12       
      2:37.2h F   Conner Dooley             FR Radford           13       
      2:37.6h F   Jacob Titus                  Leilehua          14       
      2:38.0h F   Alec Tamez                   Leilehua          15       
      2:38.7h F   Nicholas Panaikas            Campbell          16       
      2:42.6h F   Javan Moss                   Leilehua          17       
      2:44.1h F   Tyler Mather                 Leilehua          18       
      2:45.2h F   Daniel Urabe              SO Kailua            19       
      2:50.3h F   Todd Lasater              FR Radford           20       
      2:51.2h F   Mark Inay                    Campbell          21       
      2:52.0h F   Davin Mead                   Kaiser            22       
      2:52.2h F   Jacob Valencia            FR Kailua            23       
      2:55.9h F   Mathew Kitagawa              Leilehua          24       
 
 28  V Boys   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:11.7h F   Aaron Beavers             SR Radford            1       
      2:15.10 F   Naoya Taylor              SR Kailua             2       
      2:23.3h F   Micah Velasco                Leilehua           3       
      2:48.7h F   Mark Anthony Cudal           Leilehua           4       
 
 29  JV Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        27.1h F   Rhiana Beauregard         SO Kailua             1       
        28.1h F   LaShondria Trader         10 Kalaheo            2       
        28.4h F   Aleigha Criego            FR Radford            3       
        28.7h F   Azaria Nofoa                 Campbell           4       
        28.8h F   Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford            5       
        28.8h F   Briyanna Wilson           SO Radford            5       
        29.8h F   Mariah Ann Cabreros          Leilehua           7       
        29.9h F   Alexandra Dickerson        9 Kalaheo            8       
        30.0h F   Kendra Brown              FR Radford            9       
        30.3h F   Kiana Jones               FR Radford           10       
        30.5h F   Dierra Font               FR Radford           11       
        30.7h F   Jazlyne Rojas              9 Kaiser            12       
        30.8h F   Jessie Inez               FR Radford           13       
        31.0h F   Emmalani Movery           FR Radford           14       
        31.0h F   Gabrielle Reynolds        SO Radford           14       
        31.1h F   Mercedes Ruston           FR Radford           16       
        31.3h F   Jo Anna Gordon               Kaiser            17       
        31.4h F   Callie Fischer            FR Radford           18       
        31.8h F   Tse Fang Kuo                 Kaiser            19       
        32.0h F   Nicole Sager              FR Radford           20       
        32.2h F   Angelique Arnold             Kaiser            21       
        32.4h F   Jazyme Rivera-Taedo          Campbell          22       
        32.4h F   Tiffany Varga                Leilehua          22       
        32.4h F   Pomai Nakoa                  Campbell          22       
        32.8h F   Shelby Black              FR Radford           25       
        33.5h F   Courtney Carullo          FR Radford           26       
        34.3h F   Christina Green           SO Kailua            27       
        35.6h F   Rachel Abellera           FR Radford           28       
        35.9h F   Shannon Urabe             SO Kailua            29       
        36.8h F   Stefani-Anne Magallano    FR Radford           30       
        36.9h F   Jennifer Upham            FR Radford           31       
 
 30  V Girls   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        26.8h F   Sade Myers                SR Radford            1       
        27.2h F   Kzykerria Menzie-Rutledg     Leilehua           2       
        27.8h F   Jin Ru Schiller           12 Kaiser             3       
        28.0h F   Stephane'e Lauth             Campbell           4       
        28.3h F   Josianne Achiu               Campbell           5       
        28.6h F   Daphne Cobbs              SO Radford            6       
        29.3h F   Ariana Ondo               12 Kaiser             7       
        29.3h F   Natalie Madden            JR Kailua             7       
        30.1h F   Vanessa Bocobo               Leilehua           9       
        30.3h F   Devina Cabe               JR Radford           10       
        30.5h F   Ember Moralina               Leilehua          11       
        30.8h F   Shelby Hill                  Leilehua          12       
        31.1h F   Malia Pearson             JR Kailua            13       
        31.5h F   Erica Lewis                  Radford           14       
        31.5h F   Rachel Philpot            JR Radford           14       
        31.9h F   Cheyenne Tavares          JR Kailua            16       
 
 31  JV Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        23.6h F   Josh Swayne                  Campbell           1       
        24.4h F   Gabriel Fujinaga          FR Kailua             2       
        24.4h F   Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford            2       
        24.6h F   Maleak Yancey                Leilehua           4       
        24.9h F   Cody Bantolina               Campbell           5       
        24.9h F   Paul-Andrew Rhoden           Campbell           5       
        24.9h F   Javan Moss                   Leilehua           5       
        25.0h F   Romelo Wilson                Campbell           8       
        25.0h F   Blake Buzynski            FR Radford            8       
        25.3h F   Nicholas Underwood        SO Kailua            10       
        25.3h F   Jacy Cabel-Tellis            Leilehua          10       
        25.5h F   Penetito Melei               Leilehua          12       
        25.8h F   Dustin Johnson            FR Kailua            13       
        25.8h F   Jamel Tyler                  Campbell          13       
        25.9h F   Travis Rosenow               Campbell          15       
        26.0h F   Zachary Slagle               Leilehua          16       
        26.1h F   Josiah Yasuoka               Leilehua          17       
        26.3h F   Dallas Hart               FR Radford           18       
        26.3h F   Anthony Maglinti             Kalaheo           18       
        26.4h F   Marcus Richmond            9 Kalaheo           20       
        26.6h F   Keanu Ferreira-Kahele        Leilehua          21       
        27.3h F   Rayven Kinimaka           FR Radford           22       
        27.4h F   Isaac Trevino                Leilehua          23       
        28.5h F   Leland Wong                  Leilehua          24       
        28.8h F   Terrence Samuel              Campbell          25       
        29.7h F   Nakamura Dan                 Kaiser            26       
        29.8h F   Shaun Slaughter           10 Kalaheo           27       
 
 32  V Boys   200m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        22.4h F   Samson Anguay                Campbell           1       
        23.0h F   Jordan Szadkowski            Campbell           2       
        23.2h F   Ikaika Kamaka             JR Radford            3       
        23.4h F   Timothy Friend               Campbell           4       
        23.6h F   Stockton Crowley             Leilehua           5       
        23.7h F   Martin Cusatti               Leilehua           6       
        24.1h F   Derek Cunningham             Leilehua           7       
        24.1h F   David Nicholas            SR Radford            7       
        24.3h F   Jesse Carney              11 Kalaheo            9       
        24.3h F   Charles Borden               Leilehua           9       
        24.4h F   Zac Marquat                  Campbell          11       
        24.8h F   Lerrion Jones                Leilehua          12       
        25.0h F   Ryan Fagaragan               Campbell          13       
        25.4h F   Keau-Mauloa Reis-Moniz    JR Kailua            14       
        25.8h F   Zachary Ranit                Campbell          15       
        26.0h F   Rodale Tumbaga               Leilehua          16       
        26.7h F   Jarron Crowell            JR Kailua            17       
        27.0h F   Ashton Ramiscal           JR Kailua            18       
        27.2h F   Blaine Furtado               Leilehua          19       
        27.2h F   Honeybal Sosa                Leilehua          19       
        28.7h F   Vincent Ocariza           JR Kailua            21       
        29.3h F   Stanley Mersburgh            Leilehua          22       
        29.6h F   Raphael DeOliveira           Leilehua          23       
        29.9h F   Malcolm Evans             12 Kalaheo           24       
        30.8h F   Ian Chun-Cambra              Campbell          25       
 
 33  JV Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     12:46.8h F   Aiza Valeriano               Campbell           1       
     13:38.3h F   Taylor Black              SO Radford            2       
     13:59.6h F   Asia-Lynn Butin           FR Kailua             3       
     14:04.2h F   Kristen Izumigawa         FR Kailua             4       
     14:45.8h F   Richelle Nemoto           10 Kalaheo            5       
     15:08.0h F   Ariana Cabato                Leilehua           6       
     15:15.3h F   Maile Nishimoto              Kaiser             7       
 
 34  V Girls   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     11:53.4h F   Jessica Kafer             SO Radford            1       
     12:58.2h F   Kayla Grimmett            JR Radford            2       
     13:53.2h F   Natilyn Smith             JR Radford            3       
 
 35  JV Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:40.7h F   Kai Selin                  9 Kalaheo            1       
     10:45.5h F   Cody Spraker              SO Radford            2       
     10:45.8h F   Nathan Underwood          SO Kailua             3       
     11:18.0h F   Alec Tamez                   Leilehua           4       
     11:37.0h F   Dillan Johnson            FR Kailua             5       
     14:05.0h F   Todd Lasater              FR Radford            6       
 
 36  V Boys   3000m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9:25.8h F   Margarito Martinez           Leilehua           1       
     10:49.8h F   Tyler Beck                SR Radford            2       
     10:54.1h F   Aaron Beavers             SR Radford            3       
     11:00.8h F   Naoya Taylor              SR Kailua             4       
     12:05.7h F   Matthew Nelson               Kaiser             5       
     13:07.9h F   Christopher Baus          11 Kalaheo            6       
 
 37  JV Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:08.2h F     A  'Kalaheo'           1       
      5:13.3h F     A  'Kailua'            2       
 
 38  V Girls   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:01.8h F     A  'Campbell'          1       
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:56.6h F     A  'Campbell'          1       
      4:01.8h F     A  'Kailua'            2       
      4:06.5h F     A  'Leilehua'          3       
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:11.5h F     B  'Leilehua'          4       
      4:23.5h F     B  'Kailua'            5       
 
 39  JV Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4:29.0h F     C  'Leilehua'          6       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:39.2h F     A  'Campbell'          1       
      4:58.2h F     A  'Leilehua'          3       
 
 40  V Boys   4x400m Relay
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd      Relay            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      3:54.8h F     B  'Campbell'          2       
 
 41  JV Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      4-04.00 F   Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford            1       
      4-02.00 F   Alexandra Dickerson        9 Kalaheo            2       
      4-00.00 F   Emmalani Movery           FR Radford            3       
      3-10.00 F   Kiana Jones               FR Radford            4       
      3-10.00 F   Brittany Jackson          FR Radford            4       
         FAIL F   Jazlyne Rojas              9 Kaiser                     
         FAIL F   Dierra Font               FR Radford                    
 
 42  V Girls    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-00.00 F   Kaeli Patton              SR Radford            1       
      4-08.00 F   Keahi Braginsky-ahloo        Leilehua           2       
      4-06.00 F   Ikoa Dias-Kekahuna           Campbell           3       
      4-06.00 F   Charlene Valeriano        11 Campbell           3       
 
 43  JV Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-04.00 F   Josh Swayne                  Campbell           1       
      5-02.00 F   Paul-Andrew Rhoden           Campbell           2       
      5-02.00 F   Brant Cadelina               Campbell           2       
      5-00.00 F   Isaac Tangonan               Leilehua           4       
      5-00.00 F   Javan Moss                   Leilehua           4       
      5-00.00 F   Kevin Acasio              SO Radford            4       
      4-10.00 F   Mason Manuma                 Radford            7       
      4-08.00 F   Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford            8       
      4-08.00 F   Gabriel Fujinaga          FR Kailua             8       
      4-08.00 F   Maleak Yancey                Leilehua           8       
      4-08.00 F   Kahilil McKinney             Leilehua           8       
         FAIL F   Michael Thomas            FR Radford                    
         FAIL F   Bryson Shea               FR Kailua                     
         FAIL F   Erik Lutali               FR Radford                    
 
 44  V Boys    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      6-04.00 F   Zachary Lovelace          12 Kalaheo            1       
      5-06.00 F   Eric Lum                  JR Kailua             2       
      5-06.00 F   Sage Richardson              Kalaheo            2       
      5-06.00 F   Carlton Whitley           SR Radford            2       
      5-04.00 F   Tevita Baravilala         JR Radford            5       
      5-04.00 F   David Peterson               Leilehua           5       
      5-04.00 F   Zachary Ranit                Campbell           5       
      5-04.00 F   Josh Lopez                12 Kaiser             5       
      5-00.00 F   Warren Carter             SR Radford            9       
      4-10.00 F   Alex Ruiz                    Leilehua          10       
      4-10.00 F   Samuel Taylor                Kaiser            10       
      4-08.00 F   Christopher Parmer        SR Radford           12       
      4-08.00 F   Kerry Patton              JR Radford           12       
         FAIL F   Raphael DeOliveira           Leilehua                   
 
 45  JV Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-00.00 F   Taylor Black              SO Radford            1       
      5-06.00 F   Jessica Piatt                Leilehua           2       
      5-06.00 F   Kiana Nakai                  Kaiser             2       
      5-00.00 F   Tse Fang Kuo                 Kaiser             4       
 
 46  V Girls    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      7-06.00 F   Kayla Grimmett            JR Radford            1       
      7-00.00 F   Keahi Braginsky-ahloo        Leilehua           2       
      6-00.00 F   Kari Noborikawa           12 Kaiser             3       
      6-00.00 F   Jin Ru Schiller           12 Kaiser             3       
      5-06.00 F   Evelynn Aponte            SR Radford            5       
      5-06.00 F   Ashley Kawabata              Kaiser             5       
      5-00.00 F   Stephanie Ohandley           Kaiser             7       
 
 47  JV Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      8-06.00 F   Branden Miya                 Leilehua           1       
      7-06.00 F   Cody Spraker              SO Radford            2       
         FAIL F   Dallas Hart               FR Radford                    
         FAIL F   Rolando Hunter Umpierre   FR Radford                    
 
 48  V Boys    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      9-00.00 F   Alex Ruiz                    Leilehua           1       
      8-06.00 F   Rodale Tumbaga               Leilehua           2       
      8-06.00 F   Samuel Taylor                Kaiser             2       
      8-00.00 F   Stanley Mersburgh            Leilehua           4       
      8-00.00 F   Brighson Tolentino        11 Kaiser             4       
      7-06.00 F   Dakota Charles            11 Kaiser             6       
      7-06.00 F   Daniel Correa                Kaiser             6       
      7-00.00 F   Deanjenero Phelps         JR Radford            8       
 
 49  JV Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     15-08.50 F   Felicia Vazquez           FR Radford            1       
     13-05.50 F   Michaela Bitanga             Kaiser             2       
     13-02.50 F   Brittany Jackson          FR Radford            3       
     12-10.50 F   Shelby Black              FR Radford            4       
     12-00.25 F   Dierra Font               FR Radford            5       
     10-11.75 F   Hailey Ohandley              Kaiser             6       
         FOUL F   Kiana Nakai                  Kaiser                     
 
 50  V Girls    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     15-04.00 F   Andrea Hinkle             JR Radford            1       
     14-11.75 F   Daphne Cobbs              SO Radford            2       
     14-09.00 F   Keahi Braginsky-ahloo        Leilehua           3       
     14-02.50 F   Ariana Ondo               12 Kaiser             4       
     13-08.00 F   Rachel Philpot            JR Radford            5       
     12-11.00 F   Synteria Evans            SR Radford            6       
     12-09.00 F   Sherron Page              JR Radford            7       
     12-05.50 F   Madison Higley            JR Radford            8       
     11-06.75 F   Kari Noborikawa           12 Kaiser             9       
     11-04.00 F   Erica Lewis                  Radford           10       
      9-04.50 F   Ashley Browder            SR Radford           11       
 
 51  JV Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     18-10.00 F   Josh Swayne                  Campbell           1       
     18-01.00 F   Devon Kamaka              SO Radford            2       
     17-10.50 F   Brant Cadelina               Campbell           3       
     17-01.00 F   Isaac Tangonan               Leilehua           4       
     16-01.00 F   Paul-Andrew Rhoden           Campbell           5       
     15-08.50 F   Eric Ma                   FR Radford            6       
     15-06.50 F   Zachary Tinao-Rabellizsa  FR Radford            7       
     15-06.00 F   Jamel Tyler                  Campbell           8       
     15-02.00 F   Keanu Ferreira-Kahele        Leilehua           9       
     15-01.00 F   Travis Rosenow               Campbell          10       
     15-01.00 F   Dustin Johnson            FR Kailua            10       
     14-03.00 F   Leland Wong                  Leilehua          12       
     14-00.50 F   Kealii Punley                Leilehua          13       
     12-07.00 F   Franklin Ilan             FR Radford           14       
 
 52  V Boys    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     19-03.00 F   Micheal Sellers              Campbell           1       
     18-10.50 F   Samson Anguay                Campbell           2       
     18-06.50 F   Derek Cunningham             Leilehua           3       
     18-03.00 F   Zachary Ranit                Campbell           4       
     18-00.00 F   Carlton Whitley           SR Radford            5       
     18-00.00 F   Christopher Parmer        SR Radford            5       
     17-08.00 F   Alex Ruiz                    Leilehua           7       
     17-06.00 F   Tevita Baravilala         JR Radford            8       
     16-09.50 F   Eric Lum                  JR Kailua             9       
     16-04.00 F   Daniel Correa                Kaiser            10       
     16-03.00 F   Elijah Bejer-Barro           Leilehua          11       
     16-03.00 F   Brandon Butler            SR Radford           11       
     16-02.50 F   Samuel Taylor                Kaiser            13       
     15-08.00 F   Raphael DeOliveira           Leilehua          14       
     15-08.00 F   Keau-Mauloa Reis-Moniz    JR Kailua            14       
     15-04.00 F   Jarron Crowell            JR Kailua            16       
     14-06.00 F   Dillon Pauu                  Leilehua          17       
 
 54  V Girls    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     30-08.50 F   Keahi Braginsky-ahloo        Leilehua           1       
     27-03.00 F   Kari Noborikawa           12 Kaiser             2       
     25-03.00 F   Madison Higley            JR Radford            3       
 
 55  JV Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     33-00.00 F   Eric Ma                   FR Radford            1       
     31-09.50 F   Dustin Johnson            FR Kailua             2       
     29-03.50 F   Kealii Punley                Leilehua           3       
     28-04.00 F   Leland Wong                  Leilehua           4       
 
 56  V Boys    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     36-03.50 F   Elijah Bejer-Barro           Leilehua           1       
     35-04.00 F   Stockton Crowley             Leilehua           2       
     34-07.00 F   Eric Lum                  JR Kailua             3       
     31-04.00 F   Carlton Whitley           SR Radford            4       
     28-06.50 F   Kerry Patton              JR Radford            5       
 
 57  JV Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     80-11.00 F   Ellena Curlee             SO Radford            1       
     75-07.00 F   Apolonia Fealofani        FR Kailua             2       
     72-03.00 F   Malaeolevauvau Fiaseu     FR Radford            3       
     70-01.00 F   Meleane Uta               SO Kailua             4       
     67-06.00 F   Osana Fuiava              FR Radford            5       
     66-08.00 F   Winnie Markowits             Kaiser             6       
     63-07.00 F   Kayla Nihipali               Kaiser             7       
     62-11.00 F   Sara Speer                   Kaiser             8       
     55-04.00 F   Muiselle Robello             Kaiser             9       
     52-08.00 F   Leah Tufono                9 Kaiser            10       
     49-08.00 F   Kayla Ondo                 9 Kaiser            11       
 
 58  V Girls    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     93-09.00 F   Deborah Darlington        SR Radford            1       
     93-00.00 F   Nele Gaisoa                  Kailua             2       
     82-09.00 F   Marilyn Soa                  Campbell           3       
     80-09.00 F   Jatheany Asosaoletoetu       Kailua             4       
     79-07.00 F   Kehau Achiu                  Campbell           5       
     73-00.00 F   Destinee Yorong-Kawamura     Campbell           6       
     71-04.00 F   Chelsea Tuiasosopo           Campbell           7       
     64-07.00 F   Ikoa Dias-Kekahuna           Campbell           8       
     59-11.00 F   Sherron Page              JR Radford            9       
     59-07.00 F   Porscha Dallas            SR Radford           10       
 
 59  JV Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    107-03.00 F   Giovanni Stevenson           Campbell           1       
    106-00.00 F   John Vave                 SO Kailua             2       
    105-10.00 F   James Harris              10 Kaiser             3       
    104-08.00 F   Gaisoa Gaisoa                Kailua             4       
     97-06.00 F   Malakai Mikaele           SO Kailua             5       
     95-04.00 F   Jeromy Castro             SO Radford            6       
     90-10.00 F   Kainoa Oneha              SO Pearl City         7       
     90-07.00 F   Noah Derby                   Pearl City         8       
     88-09.00 F   Javen Burdett                Campbell           9       
     86-09.00 F   Levi Cacho-Estoesa           Pearl City        10       
     84-07.00 F   Jeremiah Taleni              Kailua            11       
     83-04.00 F   Justin Larobis               Kailua            12       
     78-05.00 F   Erik Lutali               FR Radford           13       
     77-04.00 F   Tyrin Besas               FR Pearl City        14       
     76-01.00 F   Semaia Salanoa            FR Radford           15       
     75-07.00 F   Jess Savusa                  Campbell          16       
     74-01.00 F   Roger Sibayan             SO Radford           17       
     73-06.00 F   Hardy Tautolo             FR Radford           18       
     71-06.00 F   Lee Manu                     Campbell          19       
     64-00.00 F   Jared Kaonohi                Campbell          20       
     58-05.00 F   Junjun Leybag                Campbell          21       
 
 60  V Boys    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    141-08.00 F   Charles Tuuau                Leilehua           1       
    132-02.00 F   Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu    SR Radford            2       
    130-00.00 F   Eddie Tauai                  Kalaheo            3       
    126-01.00 F   Boyd Crowell              JR Kailua             4       
    124-05.00 F   Norman Coen Jr.              Pearl City         5       
    123-00.00 F   Tevita Baravilala         JR Radford            6       
    120-10.00 F   Keane Hosaka                 Leilehua           7       
    119-09.00 F   Dillon Fihaki                Leilehua           8       
    112-10.00 F   Benjamin Scheuring        SR Radford            9       
    110-11.00 F   Jesse Carney              11 Kalaheo           10       
    102-10.00 F   Seth Keolanui             11 Kaiser            11       
     98-09.00 F   Richard Ascencio             Leilehua          12       
     84-00.00 F   Brighson Tolentino        11 Kaiser            13       
     79-09.00 F   Andrew Mishima               Kaiser            14       
     68-06.00 F   David Nicholas            SR Radford           15       
     64-05.00 F   Raven Cornilio            11 Kalaheo           16       
     59-08.00 F   Bryson Kalahiki-Narito       Campbell          17       
 
 61  JV Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     31-05.00 F   Cassie Ernst                 Campbell           1       
     26-02.00 F   Ellena Curlee             SO Radford            2       
     25-03.00 F   Kayla Nihipali               Kaiser             3       
     24-07.00 F   Winnie Markowits             Kaiser             4       
     24-06.00 F   Apolonia Fealofani        FR Kailua             5       
     23-04.00 F   Malaeolevauvau Fiaseu     FR Radford            6       
     23-01.00 F   Meleane Uta               SO Kailua             7       
     22-06.00 F   Sara Speer                   Kaiser             8       
     22-03.00 F   Osana Fuiava              FR Radford            9       
     21-03.00 F   Leah Tufono                9 Kaiser            10       
     19-06.00 F   Muiselle Robello             Kaiser            11       
 
 62  V Girls    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     32-04.00 F   Jatheany Asosaoletoetu       Kailua             1       
     32-04.00 F   Nele Gaisoa                  Kailua             1       
     31-03.00 F   Kehau Achiu                  Campbell           3       
     29-05.00 F   Deborah Darlington        SR Radford            4       
     27-08.00 F   Sherron Page              JR Radford            5       
     27-02.00 F   Ikoa Dias-Kekahuna           Campbell           6       
     25-07.00 F   Destinee Yorong-Kawamura     Campbell           7       
     25-02.00 F   Marilyn Soa                  Campbell           8       
     22-00.00 F   Chelsea Tuiasosopo           Campbell           9       
 
 63  JV Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     40-11.00 F   John Vave                 SO Kailua             1       
     40-02.00 F   Giovanni Stevenson           Campbell           2       
     39-01.00 F   James Harris              10 Kaiser             3       
     36-09.00 F   Malakai Mikaele           SO Kailua             4       
     35-07.00 F   Javen Burdett                Campbell           5       
     35-06.00 F   Jess Savusa                  Campbell           6       
     35-04.00 F   Hardy Tautolo             FR Radford            7       
     34-04.00 F   Penetito Melei               Leilehua           8       
     33-06.00 F   Jeremiah Taleni              Kailua             9       
     33-02.00 F   Gaisoa Gaisoa                Kailua            10       
     33-00.00 F   Erik Lutali               FR Radford           11       
     32-09.00 F   Jeromy Castro             SO Radford           12       
     28-09.00 F   Justin Larobis               Kailua            13       
     27-06.00 F   Lee Manu                     Campbell          14       
     26-02.00 F   Semaia Salanoa            FR Radford           15       
     25-08.00 F   Jared Kaonohi                Campbell          16       
     24-01.00 F   Junjun Leybag                Campbell          17       
     23-00.00 F   Roger Sibayan             SO Radford           18       
 
 64  V Boys    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     44-07.00 F   Charles Tuuau                Leilehua           1       
     43-03.00 F   Eddie Tauai                  Kalaheo            2       
     41-06.00 F   Keane Hosaka                 Leilehua           3       
     40-06.00 F   Seth Keolanui             11 Kaiser             4       
     40-03.00 F   Jesse Carney              11 Kalaheo            5       
     39-08.00 F   Boyd Crowell              JR Kailua             6       
     36-07.00 F   Dillon Fihaki                Leilehua           7       
     36-04.00 F   Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu    SR Radford            8       
     34-08.00 F   Josiah Bejer-Barro           Leilehua           9       
     33-07.00 F   Benjamin Scheuring        SR Radford           10       
     32-00.00 F   Brighson Tolentino        11 Kaiser            11       
     31-02.00 F   Richard Ascencio             Leilehua          12       
     31-02.00 F   David Nicholas            SR Radford           12       
     31-00.00 F   Andrew Mishima               Kaiser            14       
     28-08.00 F   Davin Viernes                Campbell          15       
     20-06.00 F   Bryson Kalahiki-Narito       Campbell          16       
         FOUL F   Jarron Crowell            JR Kailua