Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2010 02:49 AM
                  2010 Kaimuki PresasonTrack Meet - 3/26/2010                  
                       Host:Kaimuki L McKinley - Anuenue                       
                              Kaiser High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          17.24  AUTO
          18.54  CONS
          20.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jo Anna Gordon               KAIS                     19.0h JV               
  1 Jasmine Gante             SO Anuenue                  19.0h JV               
  3 Gina Hyun                    KAIS                     20.8h                  
  4 Amanda Okihara               KAIS                     20.9h                  
  4 Alyssa Almogela           FR Waipahu                  20.9h                  
  6 Sharmaine Tiburcio        FR Waipahu                  21.9h                  
  7 Dominique Chang              KAIS                     22.3h                  
  8 Zhane Dukes               FR Waipahu                  23.1h                  
  9 Kate Salviejo             FR Waipahu                  24.2h                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          17.24  AUTO
          18.54  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jin Ru Schiller              KAIS                     17.1h AUTO             
  2 Angi Sakamoto             JR Waipahu                  18.6h OIA              
  3 Tasia Cabigas             SR Waipahu                  19.2h                  
  4 Mylin Madrona             JR Anuenue                  21.2h                  
  5 Alicia Cullen             JR Anuenue                  21.7h                  
  6 Kiara Quitugua            SR Waipahu                  28.0h                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          20.44  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cox                 SO Waipahu                  16.4h CONS             
  2 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu                  16.9h JV               
  3 William Rollman           10 McKinley                 17.4h JV               
  4 Kenneth Tenoso            FR Waipahu                  18.8h JV               
  5 Jed Pagtulingan           FR Waipahu                  19.0h JV               
  6 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu                  19.2h JV               
  7 Fiafia Duarte             10 McKinley                 20.8h                  
  7 Dylan Fernandez           SO Anuenue                  20.8h                  
  9 Loren Doctolero           SO Waipahu                  21.5h                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
          17.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Gante              JR Anuenue                  16.5h OIA              
  2 Sebastian Kim             JR Waipahu                  18.6h                  
  3 Kamea Kahiapo             JR Anuenue                  21.8h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          13.34  AUTO
          13.84  CONS
          14.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noelle Ypil               FR Waipahu                  13.8h JV               
  1 Jasmine Gante             SO Anuenue                  13.8h JV               
  3 Alyssa Almogela           FR Waipahu                  13.9h JV               
  4 Miranda Schmillen          9 McKinley                 14.1h JV               
  4 Jaylin Swartz                KAIS                     14.1h JV               
  4 Gina Hyun                    KAIS                     14.1h JV               
  7 Amanda Okihara               KAIS                     14.2h                  
  8 Sharee Lei Mamuad         FR Waipahu                  14.5h                  
  9 Mika Pajas                SO Waipahu                  14.9h                  
 10 Tasha Craig                  KAIS                     15.0h                  
 10 Jazlyne Rojas                KAIS                     15.0h                  
 12 Lianna Khoundsaurath       9 Kaimuki                  15.6h                  
 13 Samantha Hong              9 McKinley                 15.9h                  
 13 Shannon Kim                  KAIS                     15.9h                  
 15 Reina Demera                 KAIS                     16.1h                  
 16 Dominique Chang              KAIS                     16.5h                  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          13.34  AUTO
          13.64  OIA
          13.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jin Ru Schiller              KAIS                     13.2h AUTO             
  2 Tasia Cabigas             SR Waipahu                  13.4h OIA              
  3 Cindy Le                  11 McKinley                 13.6h CONS             
  4 Alicia Cullen             JR Anuenue                  14.1h                  
  5 Shyna White               11 Kaimuki                  14.5h                  
  6 Angi Sakamoto             JR Waipahu                  15.1h                  
  7 Mylin Madrona             JR Anuenue                  15.2h                  
  8 Cortny Saragosa           11 Kaimuki                  15.9h                  
  9 Lisa Abanto               JR Waipahu                  16.3h                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          11.34  AUTO
          11.54  CONS
          12.14  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaulu Adams                  KAIS                     11.3h CONS             
  2 Jace Bolosan              10 McKinley                 11.5h JV               
  2 Aaron Cox                 SO Waipahu                  11.5h JV               
  4 John Lai                   9 McKinley                 11.8h JV               
  4 Fiafia Duarte             10 McKinley                 11.8h JV               
  4 Ryan Mendoza              FR Waipahu                  11.8h JV               
  7 Derek Andres-Tabora       FR Waipahu                  11.9h JV               
  7 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu                  11.9h JV               
  9 Mason Corpuz-Slade        SO Waipahu                  12.1h                  
  9 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu                  12.1h                  
 11 Wen Rui Sun               10 Kaimuki                  12.2h                  
 12 Jed Pagtulingan           FR Waipahu                  12.3h                  
 13 Kenneth Tenoso            FR Waipahu                  12.5h                  
 13 Walter Mamuad             FR Waipahu                  12.5h                  
 15 Jayvee Cadiente           SO Waipahu                  12.6h                  
 16 Dylan Fernandez           SO Anuenue                  12.9h                  
 17 Andrew Abadilla           FR Waipahu                  13.0h                  
 17 David Ngo                 10 Kaimuki                  13.0h                  
 19 Sunny Chuang              10 McKinley                 13.1h                  
 20 Jayson Gonsalves          FR Waipahu                  13.3h                  
 21 Alec Lara                  9 McKinley                 13.5h                  
 22 Joshua Sessions           10 McKinley                 13.6h                  
 23 Joshua Chae                  KAIS                     14.7h                  
 24 Khristian Mendeguarin     FR Waipahu                  15.3h                  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          11.34  AUTO
          11.54  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Tuitele              11 Kaimuki                  11.6h                  
  1 Dan Hilton                   KAIS                     11.6h                  
  3 Christian Gonzaga         JR Waipahu                  11.8h                  
  3 Chester Sua               11 Kaimuki                  11.8h                  
  5 Sebastian Kim             JR Waipahu                  12.2h                  
  5 Scott Nguyen              12 Kaimuki                  12.2h                  
  7 Wiseman Demei             11 Kaimuki                  12.3h                  
  8 Chris Llantero            12 McKinley                 12.4h                  
  8 Joash Togiai              11 McKinley                 12.4h                  
  8 Maverick Baradi           12 McKinley                 12.4h                  
 11 Jason Guan                11 McKinley                 12.5h                  
 12 William King-Perez        12 Kaimuki                  12.6h                  
 13 Patrick Cullen            SO Anuenue                  12.8h                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:20.24  AUTO
        5:31.24  CONS
        6:07.64  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keri Fujiwara             SO Waipahu                5:34.0h JV               
  2 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        FR Waipahu                6:06.4h JV               
  3 Manaia Siania-Unutoa      FR Waipahu                6:10.7h                  
  4 Asami Kobayashi            9 McKinley               6:40.2h                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:20.24  AUTO
        5:31.24  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ana Marie Batan           JR Waipahu                5:43.0h OIA              
  2 Tiffany Tang              11 McKinley               5:43.9h OIA              
  3 Taylor Jordan             JR Waipahu                6:47.2h                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.74  AUTO
        4:32.74  CONS
        5:15.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Naftali Tolibas           FR Waipahu                5:04.5h JV               
  2 Sime Shen                 10 McKinley               5:04.8h JV               
  3 Norvin Gulmayo            FR Waipahu                5:18.8h                  
  4 Walter Mamuad             FR Waipahu                5:22.3h                  
  5 Kai Tay                   10 Kaimuki                5:31.7h                  
  6 Kaleo Vares                9 Kaimuki                5:53.4h                  
  7 Daniel Tsang              SO Kaimuki                6:09.4h                  
  8 Davin Mead                   KAIS                   6:13.8h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.74  AUTO
        4:32.74  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Do                  12 McKinley               4:46.3h                  
  2 Logan Brown               JR Waipahu                5:03.6h                  
  3 Matthew Nelson               KAIS                   5:20.2h                  
  4 Bobby Bergonio            12 Kaimuki                5:21.6h                  
  5 Dakota Charles               KAIS                   6:08.7h                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          53.54  AUTO
          55.74  CONS
        1:06.24  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                              59.1h JV               
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                             1:02.9h JV               
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          53.54  AUTO
          55.74  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                              56.3h OIA              
  2 Kaimuki High School  'A'                              57.2h OIA              
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
          56.04  JV
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McKinley High School  'A'                             46.8h JV               
  2 Waipahu High School  'A'                              47.0h JV               
  3 Waipahu High School  'B'                              48.5h JV               
  4 Waipahu High School  'C'                              49.1h JV               
  5 Waipahu High School  'D'                              54.6h JV               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaimuki High School  'A'                              46.6h OIA              
  2 McKinley High School  'A'                             49.3h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        1:03.44  AUTO
        1:07.14  CONS
        1:10.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mia Sharmaine Aquino      FR Waipahu                1:11.9h                  
  2 Catherine Chau            10 Kaimuki                1:13.0h                  
  3 Samantha Hong              9 McKinley               1:18.7h                  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
        1:03.44  AUTO
        1:07.14  CONS
        1:07.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Phillips            KAIS                   1:02.9h AUTO             
  2 Cindy Le                  11 McKinley               1:08.7h                  
  3 Kaejay Koko-Abrams        11 KAIS                   1:16.9h                  
  4 Lisa Abanto               JR Waipahu                1:24.2h                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.24  CONS
          58.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Lai                   9 McKinley                 56.2h JV               
  2 Derek Andres-Tabora       FR Waipahu                  58.8h                  
  3 Isami Freeman                KAIS                   1:00.9h                  
  4 David Park                   KAIS                   1:01.8h                  
  5 Norvin Gulmayo            FR Waipahu                1:02.8h                  
  6 Sunny Chuang              10 McKinley               1:03.3h                  
  7 Alec Lara                  9 McKinley               1:04.2h                  
  8 Jun Kashimura                KAIS                   1:04.3h                  
  9 Andrew Abadilla           FR Waipahu                1:05.7h                  
 10 Joshua Sessions           10 McKinley               1:07.1h                  
 11 Hyo Won Kim                  KAIS                   1:19.0h                  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.24  CONS
          55.14  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Saint Thompson               KAIS                     49.8h AUTO             
  2 Justine Constantino       SR Waipahu                  58.5h                  
  3 James Kim                    KAIS                   1:01.2h                  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          50.14  AUTO
          55.14  CONS
        1:01.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jo Anna Gordon               KAIS                     56.4h JV               
  2 Alyssa Almogela           FR Waipahu                  56.8h JV               
  3 Amanda Okihara               KAIS                     57.6h JV               
  4 Jasmine Gante             SO Anuenue                  58.1h JV               
  5 Gina Hyun                    KAIS                     59.4h JV               
  6 Sharmaine Tiburcio        FR Waipahu                1:01.2h JV               
  7 Zhane Dukes               FR Waipahu                1:02.3h                  
  8 Kate Salviejo             FR Waipahu                1:14.3h                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          50.14  AUTO
          55.14  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jin Ru Schiller              KAIS                     53.1h CONS             
  2 Hanna Yoo                 11 McKinley                 55.0h CONS             
  3 Kristy Lam                11 Kaimuki                  55.2h OIA              
  4 Angi Sakamoto             JR Waipahu                  57.0h                  
  5 Tasia Cabigas             SR Waipahu                  57.1h                  
  6 Alicia Cullen             JR Anuenue                  57.2h                  
  7 Kiara Quitugua            SR Waipahu                  58.5h                  
  8 Mylin Madrona             JR Anuenue                  59.7h                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          42.64  AUTO
          44.04  CONS
          51.34  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Cox                 SO Waipahu                  43.5h CONS             
  2 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu                  45.7h JV               
  3 Jed Pagtulingan           FR Waipahu                  47.0h JV               
  4 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu                  48.8h JV               
  5 Kenneth Tenoso            FR Waipahu                  50.4h JV               
  6 Fiafia Duarte             10 McKinley                 51.7h                  
  7 Loren Doctolero           SO Waipahu                  55.9h                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          42.64  AUTO
          44.04  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Kim             JR Waipahu                  47.5h                  
  2 Jason Guan                11 McKinley                 48.1h                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:31.24  AUTO
        2:35.54  CONS
        2:56.54  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keri Fujiwara             SO Waipahu                2:46.7h JV               
  2 Ishly-Ann Agbayani        FR Waipahu                2:59.6h                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:31.24  AUTO
        2:35.54  CONS
        2:47.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ana Marie Batan           JR Waipahu                2:53.7h                  
  2 Manaia Siania-Unutoa      FR Waipahu                3:04.8h                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.74  AUTO
        2:09.24  CONS
        2:24.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Naftali Tolibas           FR Waipahu                2:24.2h                  
  2 Sime Shen                 10 McKinley               2:25.0h                  
  3 Norvin Gulmayo            FR Waipahu                2:29.6h                  
  4 Kai Tay                   10 Kaimuki                2:35.0h                  
  5 Franco Estabillo          SO Waipahu                2:35.8h                  
  6 Kaleo Vares                9 Kaimuki                2:45.5h                  
  7 Joshua Chae                  KAIS                   2:45.7h                  
  8 Daniel Tsang              SO Kaimuki                2:55.6h                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.74  AUTO
        2:09.24  CONS
        2:13.64  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Do                  12 McKinley               2:15.7h                  
  2 Scott Nguyen              12 Kaimuki                2:20.6h                  
  3 Logan Brown               JR Waipahu                2:21.1h                  
  4 Justine Constantino       SR Waipahu                2:32.0h                  
  5 Matthew Nelson               KAIS                   2:32.9h                  
  6 Bobby Bergonio            12 Kaimuki                2:33.2h                  
  7 Ronald Nguyen             11 Kaimuki                2:43.3h                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          27.84  AUTO
          29.24  CONS
          29.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miranda Schmillen          9 McKinley                 29.2h JV               
  2 Noelle Ypil               FR Waipahu                  29.3h JV               
  3 Jasmine Gante             SO Anuenue                  30.4h                  
  3 Gina Hyun                    KAIS                     30.4h                  
  5 Alyssa Almogela           FR Waipahu                  31.0h                  
  6 Tse Fang Kuo                 KAIS                     31.4h                  
  7 Samantha Hong              9 McKinley                 31.5h                  
  8 Sharee Lei Mamuad         FR Waipahu                  31.6h                  
  8 Mia Sharmaine Aquino      FR Waipahu                  31.6h                  
 10 Jazlyne Rojas                KAIS                     31.8h                  
 11 Angelique Arnold             KAIS                     31.9h                  
 12 Lianna Khoundsaurath       9 Kaimuki                  32.5h                  
 13 Hailey Ohandley              KAIS                     32.6h                  
 14 Zhane Dukes               FR Waipahu                  32.7h                  
 15 Kate Salviejo             FR Waipahu                  36.4h                  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          27.84  AUTO
          29.24  CONS
          29.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Phillips            KAIS                     27.3h AUTO             
  2 Cindy Le                  11 McKinley                 28.8h CONS             
  3 Hanna Yoo                 11 McKinley                 30.2h                  
  4 Shyna White               11 Kaimuki                  31.3h                  
  5 Angi Sakamoto             JR Waipahu                  31.4h                  
  6 Mylin Madrona             JR Anuenue                  32.4h                  
  7 Cortny Saragosa           11 Kaimuki                  33.1h                  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          23.24  AUTO
          24.04  CONS
          24.74  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 William Rollman           10 McKinley                 24.0h JV               
  2 Jace Bolosan              10 McKinley                 24.2h JV               
  3 Ryan Mendoza              FR Waipahu                  24.4h JV               
  4 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu                  24.6h JV               
  5 John Lai                   9 McKinley                 24.7h                  
  6 Derek Andres-Tabora       FR Waipahu                  25.1h                  
  6 Mason Corpuz-Slade        SO Waipahu                  25.1h                  
  8 Fiafia Duarte             10 McKinley                 25.5h                  
  9 Jayvee Cadiente           SO Waipahu                  25.8h                  
 10 Walter Mamuad             FR Waipahu                  25.9h                  
 11 Jed Pagtulingan           FR Waipahu                  26.3h                  
 12 David Ngo                 10 Kaimuki                  26.7h                  
 13 Sunny Chuang              10 McKinley                 27.1h                  
 14 David Park                   KAIS                     27.3h                  
 15 Dylan Fernandez           SO Anuenue                  27.4h                  
 15 Patrick Cullen            SO Anuenue                  27.4h                  
 17 Andrew Abadilla           FR Waipahu                  28.0h                  
 18 Jhonatan Nagasako         11 McKinley                 28.2h                  
 19 Alec Lara                  9 McKinley                 28.5h                  
 20 Khristian Mendeguarin     FR Waipahu                  32.8h                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          23.24  AUTO
          24.04  CONS
          24.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Josh Lopez                   KAIS                     23.1h AUTO             
  2 Quiton Wong                  KAIS                     25.6h                  
  3 Sebastian Kim             JR Waipahu                  25.8h                  
  4 Joash Togiai              11 McKinley                 25.9h                  
  5 Chris Llantero            12 McKinley                 26.1h                  
  6 William King-Perez        12 Kaimuki                  26.3h                  
  7 Maverick Baradi           12 McKinley                 26.4h                  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
       13:32.24  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Arita McKenzie               KAIS                  12:31.7h JV               
  2 Asami Kobayashi            9 McKinley              14:49.3h                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Tang              11 McKinley              12:35.1h OIA              
  2 Taylor Jordan             JR Waipahu               15:02.2h                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:50.84  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
       11:30.04  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sime Shen                 10 McKinley              11:57.6h                  
  2 Meng Yuan Wu               9 McKinley              12:31.1h                  
  3 Danten Inouye             SO Waipahu               12:46.2h                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:50.84  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Do                  12 McKinley              10:25.2h OIA              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:25.04  AUTO
        4:36.34  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:46.2h OIA              
  2 Waipahu High School  'B'                            4:56.2h                  
  3 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            4:58.7h                  
  4 Waipahu High School  'C'                            5:07.8h                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:38.14  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School  'A'                             3:42.9h CONS             
  2 Waipahu High School  'A'                            3:48.9h                  
  3 McKinley High School  'A'                           3:53.1h                  
  4 Waipahu High School  'B'                            3:54.8h                  
  5 Waipahu High School  'C'                            4:02.4h                  
  6 Waipahu High School  'D'                            4:06.7h                  
  7 Kaimuki High School  'A'                            4:12.2h                  
  8 Waipahu High School  'E'                            4:32.3h                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michaela Bitanga             KAIS                   4-06.00 JV               
  2 Hailey Ohandley              KAIS                   4-00.00 JV               
  3 Sharmaine Tiburcio        FR Waipahu                3-10.00                  
  3 Jazlyne Rojas                KAIS                   3-10.00                  
  3 Mika Pajas                SO Waipahu                3-10.00                  
 -- Samantha Hong              9 McKinley                    NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hanna Yoo                 11 McKinley               4-02.00                  
  2 Ana Marie Batan           JR Waipahu                4-00.00                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jed Pagtulingan           FR Waipahu                5-02.00 JV               
  2 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu                4-10.00                  
  3 Jayvee Cadiente           SO Waipahu                4-08.00                  
  4 Ryan Mendoza              FR Waipahu                4-06.00                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Josh Lopez                   KAIS                   5-06.00 OIA              
  2 John Tuitele              11 Kaimuki                5-04.00                  
  3 William King-Perez        12 Kaimuki                5-00.00                  
  4 Samuel Taylor                KAIS                   4-08.00                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiana Nakai                  KAIS                   6-00.00 JV               
  1 Anna Shimamura               KAIS                   6-00.00 JV               
  1 Angelique Arnold             KAIS                   6-00.00 JV               
  4 Tse Fang Kuo                 KAIS                   5-00.00                  
 -- Mia Sharmaine Aquino      FR Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tasia Cabigas             SR Waipahu                8-06.00 AUTO             
  2 Kari Noborikawa              KAIS                   6-06.00 OIA              
  3 Ashley Kawabata              KAIS                   5-00.00                  
  3 Stephanie Ohandley           KAIS                   5-00.00                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       12-00.00  AUTO
       11-00.00  CONS
        7-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu               10-06.00 JV               
  2 Kenneth Tenoso            FR Waipahu                9-00.00 JV               
  3 Colin Andres-Paguirigan   SO Waipahu                8-00.00 JV               
  4 Joshua Maglangit          FR Waipahu                7-00.00                  
 -- Franco Estabillo          SO Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       12-00.00  AUTO
       11-00.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Samuel Taylor                KAIS                   8-06.00                  
  1 Dakota Charles               KAIS                   8-06.00                  
  3 Daniel Correa                KAIS                   7-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       15-09.50  AUTO
       15-02.75  CONS
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Puaa               FR Waipahu               14-03.00 JV               
  2 Michaela Bitanga             KAIS                  12-06.00                  
  2 Noelle Ypil               FR Waipahu               12-06.00                  
  4 Jasmine Gante             SO Anuenue               12-03.00                  
  5 Amanda Okihara               KAIS                  12-02.00                  
  6 Sharmaine Tiburcio        FR Waipahu               11-08.00                  
  7 Mika Pajas                SO Waipahu               11-07.50                  
  8 Sharee Lei Mamuad         FR Waipahu                9-10.00                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       15-09.50  AUTO
       15-02.75  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Lau               12 Kaimuki               13-08.00                  
  2 Hanna Yoo                 11 McKinley              12-11.00                  
  3 Angi Sakamoto             JR Waipahu               12-03.00                  
  4 Alicia Cullen             JR Anuenue               11-09.00                  
  5 Mylin Madrona             JR Anuenue               10-09.00                  
  6 Kari Noborikawa              KAIS                   9-06.50                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       20-11.25  AUTO
       20-04.75  CONS
       17-06.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mason Corpuz-Slade        SO Waipahu               17-02.50                  
  2 Derek Andres-Tabora       FR Waipahu               16-10.00                  
  3 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu               16-09.50                  
  4 Walter Mamuad             FR Waipahu               16-07.00                  
  5 Ryan Mendoza              FR Waipahu               16-03.00                  
  6 Siaosi Halaapiapi         10 Kaimuki               15-10.00                  
  7 Joshua Ah Sing               KAIS                  15-05.00                  
  8 Dylan Fernandez           SO Anuenue               14-10.50                  
  9 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu               14-10.00                  
 10 Patrick Cullen            SO Anuenue               14-03.50                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       20-11.25  AUTO
       20-04.75  CONS
       20-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Justice Sarcedo           11 Kaimuki               19-06.50                  
  2 Joshua Gante              JR Anuenue               18-09.00                  
  3 Josh Lopez                   KAIS                  17-05.50                  
  4 Christian Gonzaga         JR Waipahu               17-00.00                  
  5 Wiseman Demei             11 Kaimuki               16-10.00                  
  6 John Tuitele              11 Kaimuki               16-06.00                  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       32-11.00  AUTO
       31-09.75  CONS
       26-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Michaela Bitanga             KAIS                  30-01.00 JV               
  2 Nicole Puaa               FR Waipahu               28-02.00 JV               
  3 Mika Pajas                SO Waipahu               27-09.00 JV               
  4 Amanda Okihara               KAIS                  26-00.00 JV               
  5 Sharee Lei Mamuad         FR Waipahu               25-08.50                  
  6 Sharmaine Tiburcio        FR Waipahu               25-02.00                  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       32-11.00  AUTO
       31-09.75  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kari Noborikawa              KAIS                  26-08.00                  
 -- Caitlyn Lau               12 Kaimuki                     ND                  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       41-05.25  AUTO
       40-06.75  CONS
       35-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jouvet Apostol            SO Waipahu               33-09.50                  
  2 Mason Corpuz-Slade        SO Waipahu               33-05.00                  
  3 Norvin Gulmayo            FR Waipahu               32-11.00                  
  4 Richard Ugalde            SO Waipahu               32-05.00                  
  5 Colin Andres-Paguirigan   SO Waipahu               32-04.00                  
  6 Aaron Cox                 SO Waipahu               31-10.50                  
  7 Joshua Ah Sing               KAIS                  31-07.00                  
  8 Dylan Fernandez           SO Anuenue               31-05.00                  
  9 Walter Mamuad             FR Waipahu               30-10.50                  
 10 Patrick Cullen            SO Anuenue               30-05.50                  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       41-05.25  AUTO
       40-06.75  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Justice Sarcedo           11 Kaimuki               41-05.00 CONS             
  2 Joshua Gante              JR Anuenue               40-04.50 OIA              
  3 Wiseman Demei             11 Kaimuki               36-01.00                  
  4 Sebastian Kim             JR Waipahu               35-10.00                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         105-08  AUTO
          99-02  CONS
          74-03  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Manaia Siania-Unutoa      FR Waipahu               66-08.00                  
  2 Kayla Nihipali               KAIS                  66-05.00                  
  3 Sara Speer                   KAIS                  64-05.00                  
  4 Sailine Fifita            JV KAIS                  56-11.00                  
  5 Leah Tufono                  KAIS                  55-00.00                  
  6 Kayla Ondo                   KAIS                  50-07.00                  
  7 Muiselle Robello             KAIS                  40-04.00                  
 -- Nicole Puaa               FR Waipahu                     ND                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         105-08  AUTO
          99-02  CONS
          95-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vaioleti Mikaele          12 Kaimuki              127-09.00 AUTO             
  2 Shanice Julio             SR Waipahu               89-01.00                  
  3 Catrina Masaniai          JR Waipahu               78-08.00                  
  4 Hanna Yoo                 11 McKinley              72-08.00                  
 -- Logan Tufono                 KAIS                        ND                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         141-10  AUTO
         134-05  CONS
          90-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Siaosi Halaapiapi         10 Kaimuki              129-03.00 JV               
  2 Filemoni Taaga            FR Waipahu              115-00.00 JV               
  3 Aaron Cox                 SO Waipahu              104-00.00 JV               
  4 Laamaikahiki Kamai        SO Anuenue               97-11.00 JV               
  5 Viliami Uhatafe           10 Kaimuki               96-08.00 JV               
  6 Ricky Sigrah              SO Waipahu               93-03.00 JV               
  7 Nathan Ortiz              FR Waipahu               93-01.00 JV               
  8 Jared Malaga               9 McKinley              77-00.00                  
  9 Jordan Mossman-Ancog      SO Anuenue               70-08.00                  
 -- Randy Ruiz                10 McKinley                    ND                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         141-10  AUTO
         134-05  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Laau Kent                 12 Kaimuki              148-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Kamea Kahiapo             JR Anuenue              137-09.00 CONS             
  3 Seth Keolanui                KAIS                 113-04.00                  
  4 Jarrin Inagaki            11 KAIS                 105-05.00                  
  5 Aukusitino Maugaotega     JR Waipahu              104-09.00                  
  6 Aaron Cox                 SO Waipahu              104-00.00                  
  7 Iosefatu Fiso             12 McKinley              90-09.00                  
  8 Kalanikoa Ah Quin         11 Anuenue               83-09.00                  
  9 Jordan Malaga             11 McKinley              82-08.00                  
 10 Jarris Vegas              JR Anuenue               79-09.00                  
 11 Jordan Yoon               11 McKinley              74-00.00                  
 12 Andrew Mishima               KAIS                  69-03.00                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       32-05.00  AUTO
       30-00.00  CONS
       25-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Puaa               FR Waipahu               30-11.00 CONS             
  2 Manaia Siania-Unutoa      FR Waipahu               27-03.00 JV               
  3 Sailine Fifita            JV KAIS                  26-00.00 JV               
  4 Kayla Nihipali               KAIS                  25-01.00                  
  5 Sara Speer                   KAIS                  22-06.00                  
  6 Logan Tufono                 KAIS                  22-04.00                  
  7 Leah Tufono                  KAIS                  21-01.00                  
  8 Muiselle Robello             KAIS                  19-05.00                  
  9 Kayla Ondo                   KAIS                  18-10.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       32-05.00  AUTO
       30-00.00  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vaioleti Mikaele          12 Kaimuki               36-05.00 AUTO             
  2 Catrina Masaniai          JR Waipahu               28-03.00                  
  3 Jayzlyn Vager             JR Waipahu               26-03.00                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       46-03.50  AUTO
       43-09.25  CONS
       34-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Ortiz              FR Waipahu               38-05.00 JV               
  2 Jason Malaga              10 McKinley              36-03.00 JV               
  3 Filemoni Taaga            FR Waipahu               34-11.00 JV               
  4 Siaosi Halaapiapi         10 Kaimuki               34-01.00 JV               
  5 Laamaikahiki Kamai        SO Anuenue               33-01.00                  
  6 Dylan Fernandez           SO Anuenue               32-02.00                  
  7 Ricky Sigrah              SO Waipahu               29-07.00                  
  8 Randy Ruiz                10 McKinley              27-07.00                  
  9 Viliami Uhatafe           10 Kaimuki               26-10.00                  
 10 Jordan Mossman-Ancog      SO Anuenue               25-07.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       46-03.50  AUTO
       43-09.25  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Laau Kent                 12 Kaimuki               43-11.00 CONS             
  2 Kamea Kahiapo             JR Anuenue               42-10.00 OIA              
  3 Aukusitino Maugaotega     JR Waipahu               41-08.00 OIA              
  4 Seth Keolanui                KAIS                  37-08.00                  
  5 Brandon Soares            11 McKinley              37-02.00                  
  6 Iosefatu Fiso             12 McKinley              34-04.00                  
  7 Joshua Gante              JR Anuenue               33-04.00                  
  8 Jarrin Inagaki            11 KAIS                  31-06.00                  
  9 Andrew Mishima               KAIS                  31-05.00                  
 10 Kalanikoa Ah Quin         11 Anuenue               24-09.00                  
 -- Jordan Malaga             11 McKinley                    ND                  
 -- Jarris Vegas              JR Anuenue                     ND