Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2010 09:27 PM
                   2010 Kalani PresasonTrack Meet - 3/6/2010                   
                        Host: Kalani L - Castle-Anuenue                        
                              Kaiser High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          17.14  AUTO
          18.04  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macie Akai           9 Castle                   20.3h DIV              
  2 Joanna Gordon       10 Kaiser                   20.7h DIV              
  3 Gina Hyun              Kaiser                   20.9h DIV              
 -- Amanda Okihara       9 Kaiser                     DNF                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          17.14  AUTO
          18.04  CONS
          19.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jin Ru Schiller     12 Kaiser                   17.2h CONS             
  2 Alicia Cullen       JR Anuenue                  20.7h DIV              
  3 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                   21.9h DIV              
  4 Jaylin Swartz        9 Kaiser                   23.4h DIV              
  5 Mylin Madrona       JR Anuenue                  24.0h                  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          16.04  AUTO
          16.44  CONS
          17.64  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Theodore Locey      10 Castle                   20.1h JV               
  2 Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua                 21.6h DIV              
  3 Michael Brandt       9 Castle                   23.1h DIV              
  4 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                   23.2h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victoria Prince     SO Kalani                   13.67 OIA               1 
  2 Macie Akai           9 Castle                   13.81 JV                1 
  3 LaShondria Trader   10 Kalaheo                  13.87 JV                1 
  4 Gina Hyun              Kaiser                   14.40 DIV               1 
  5 Jisel Liboy         SO Moanalua                 14.5h DIV               2 
  6 Kylie Harada         9 Castle                   14.57 DIV               1 
  7 Alexandra Dickerso   9 Kalaheo                  14.58 DIV               1 
  8 Jazlyne Rojas        9 Kaiser                   14.8h DIV               2 
  9 Tse Fang Kuo           Kaiser                   15.3h DIV               2 
 10 Angelique Arnold       Kaiser                   15.4h DIV               2 
 11 Elilynn Chun Fat-A   9 Castle                   15.6h DIV               2 
 12 Danielle Aragon     SO Moanalua                 15.69 DIV               1 
 13 Ariel Ko             9 Moanalua                 15.90 DIV               1 
 14 Amy Lau             SO Kalani                   16.1h DIV               2 
 15 Kawena Kahui         9 Kalaheo                  16.2h DIV               2 
 16 Sarai Newbold        9 Kalaheo                  16.7h DIV               2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
          13.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua                 12.9h CONS              2 
  2 Jin Ru Schiller     12 Kaiser                   13.2h OIA               1 
  3 Julia Borges        12 Kaiser                   13.3h OIA               1 
  4 Hananiah Henry      JR Moanalua                 13.7h DIV               1 
  5 Taylor Houston      JR Moanalua                 14.2h DIV               1 
  6 Alicia Cullen       JR Anuenue                  14.5h DIV               1 
  7 Mylin Madrona       JR Anuenue                  14.6h DIV               2 
  8 Stephanie Ohandley     Kaiser                   14.7h DIV               2 
  9 Kaejay Koko Abrams     Kaiser                   15.7h DIV               2 
 10 Ashley Kawabata        Kaiser                   15.8h DIV               2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaulu Adams            Kaiser                   11.1h AUTO              2 
  2 randon Ale          10 Kaiser                   11.9h JV                2 
  3 Theodore Locey      10 Castle                   12.0h JV                2 
  4 Preston Wuich          Kaiser                   12.3h DIV               2 
  5 Marcus Richmond      9 Kalaheo                  12.5h DIV               1 
  6 Patrick Cullen      SO Anuenue                  12.5h DIV               1 
  7 Malcolm Evans       12 Kalaheo                  12.6h DIV               1 
  8 Fuavasa Quirit      10 Castle                   12.7h DIV               1 
  9 Brandon Wang        FR Kalani                   12.8h DIV               1 
 10 Joshua Ah Sing         Kaiser                   12.9h DIV               2 
 11 Dylan Fernandez     SO Anuenue                  13.0h DIV               2 
 12 Jarinn Settsu       SO Moanalua                 13.1h DIV               2 
 13 Isaac Johnson       10 Castle                   13.6h                   1 
 14 Michael Brandt       9 Castle                   14.9h                   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
          11.54  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saint Thompson         Kaiser                   10.9h AUTO              1 
  2 Cody Cadirao        11 Kaiser                   11.1h AUTO              1 
  3 Hendricks Hicks     12 Castle                   11.1h AUTO              1 
  4 Joshua Gante        JR Anuenue                  11.1h AUTO              1 
  5 Josh Lopez          12 Kaiser                   11.2h CONS              1 
  6 Patrick Pintor      12 Castle                   11.7h DIV               2 
  7 Kaipo Cullen        SR Anuenue                  11.8h DIV               2 
  8 Michael Shimoda     12 Castle                   12.1h DIV               2 
  9 Johnathan Lee       SR Kalani                   12.4h DIV               2 
 10 Richard Elaban-Awa  11 Kalaheo                  12.5h DIV               1 
 11 Malcolm Evans       12 Kalaheo                  13.0h                   2 
 12 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua                 13.1h                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        5:13.24  AUTO
        5:29.44  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Makenzie Arita       9 Kaiser                 5:47.5h JV               
  2 Kelsey Chan         SO Moanalua               5:56.50 JV               
  3 Lindsey Moriyama    SO Kalani                 5:57.3h JV               
  4 Brynn Yorita        FR Kalani                 6:04.8h JV               
  5 Juvie Varela        10 Kalaheo                6:17.4h DIV              
  6 Napua Lunasco       SO Moanalua               6:18.8h DIV              
  7 Jerrisa Ching       FR Moanalua               6:23.8h DIV              
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        5:13.24  AUTO
        5:29.44  CONS
        5:46.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo     JR Moanalua               5:27.5h CONS             
  2 Sarah Nagamine      SR Moanalua               5:53.4h DIV              
  3 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua               6:07.9h DIV              
  4 Alanna Genovia      JR Moanalua               6:59.2h                  
  5 Rica Mae Ancheta    JR Moanalua               7:16.6h                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:24.14  AUTO
        4:30.14  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kai Selin            9 Kalaheo                4:37.8h OIA              
  2 Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua               5:05.7h JV               
  3 Cameron Lebato      FR Moanalua               5:10.8h JV               
  4 Michael Naganishi   SO Kalani                 5:12.3h JV               
  5 Kelsey Ogomori      10 Kalani                 5:14.3h JV               
  6 Taylor Lee          10 Castle                 5:16.6h DIV              
  7 Jacob Fong           9 Castle                 5:17.0h DIV              
  8 Jacob Agena         FR Moanalua               5:17.4h DIV              
  9 Dylan Melendy       FR Kalani                 5:28.8h DIV              
 10 Reid Kaneshiro      SO Moanalua               5:33.6h DIV              
 11 Joshua Chae         10 Kaiser                 5:39.6h DIV              
 12 Bryce Au            FR Moanalua               5:58.2h DIV              
 13 Patrick Ng          FR Kalani                 6:28.2h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:24.14  AUTO
        4:30.14  CONS
        4:42.74  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dylan Lee           12 Castle                 4:41.3h OIA              
  2 Eric Pak            12 Castle                 4:42.7h DIV              
  3 Mathew Nelson       11 Kaiser                 4:58.1h DIV              
  4 Tyler Shiroma       JR Kalani                 4:59.08 DIV              
  5 Christopher Baus    11 Kalaheo                5:32.5h DIV              
  6 Anthony Davis       SR Moanalua               5:34.60 DIV              
  7 Tyler Wong          JR Moanalua               5:54.9h                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
          58.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School  'B'                         54.91 CONS             
  2 Kaiser High School  'A'                         58.57 DIV              
  3 Moanalua High School  'A'                       59.68 DIV              
  4 Kaiser High School  'D'                       1:02.17 DIV              
  5 Kalaheo High School  'A'                      1:02.22 DIV              
  6 Kaiser High School  'C'                       1:03.87                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
          45.14  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
          47.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School  'A'                         44.6h AUTO             
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                       53.8h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        1:02.74  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Delgado    FR Moanalua               1:05.71 OIA              
  2 Victoria Prince     SO Kalani                 1:07.23 OIA              
  3 Amanda Okihara       9 Kaiser                 1:14.21 DIV              
  4 Kylie Harada         9 Castle                 1:14.90 DIV              
  5 Joanna Gordon       10 Kaiser                 1:19.36 DIV              
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
        1:02.74  AUTO
        1:03.84  CONS
        1:08.84  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Melody Papalii      12 Kaiser                 1:03.11 CONS             
  2 Julia Borges        12 Kaiser                 1:08.01 OIA              
  3 Hananiah Henry      JR Moanalua               1:12.30 DIV              
  4 Laura Essenberg     JR Moanalua               1:12.56 DIV              
  5 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua               1:15.95 DIV              
  6 Stephanie Ohandley     Kaiser                 1:16.66 DIV              
  7 Megan Oshiro        JR Moanalua               1:19.38                  
  8 Kaejay Koko Abrams     Kaiser                 1:21.72                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          52.14  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Isami Freeman        9 Kaiser                 1:00.68 DIV              
  2 Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua               1:03.06 DIV              
  3 David Park             Kaiser                 1:04.79 DIV              
  4 James Gauer         SR Moanalua               1:05.85 DIV              
  5 Dan Nakamura        10 Kaiser                 1:09.26                  
  6 Micah Clemens        9 Kaiser                 1:12.48                  
  7 Scott Shelton       SO Moanalua               1:13.79                  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================================
          52.14  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
          55.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hendricks Hicks     12 Castle                   52.83 CONS              1 
  2 Zachary Lovelace    12 Kalaheo                  52.87 CONS              1 
  3 Dan Hilton          12 Kaiser                   55.96 DIV               1 
  4 Patrick Pintor      12 Castle                   56.22 DIV               2 
  5 Trenton Montgomery  SO Moanalua                 56.64 DIV               1 
  6 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua                 59.76 DIV               2 
  7 Anthony Luong       SO Moanalua               1:01.96 DIV               2 
  8 Blake Johnson       12 Moanalua               1:02.84 DIV               1 
  9 Richard Baez        JR Moanalua               1:03.70 DIV               2 
 10 James Kim           12 Kaiser                 1:04.13 DIV               2 
 11 Matthew Reichers    SR Moanalua               1:07.11                   2 
 12 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua               1:07.14                   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
          49.44  AUTO
          52.34  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Macie Akai           9 Castle                 1:01.53 DIV              
  2 Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua               1:24.29                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          49.44  AUTO
          52.34  CONS
          56.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jin Ru Schiller     12 Kaiser                   55.90 OIA              
  2 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                 1:03.35                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          42.04  AUTO
          42.94  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuavasa Quirit      10 Castle                   50.1h JV                2 
  2 Theodore Locey      10 Castle                   50.9h JV                2 
  3 Yuma Hostrop        SO Moanalua                 52.5h DIV               2 
  4 Marcus Richmond      9 Kalaheo                  53.99 DIV               1 
  5 Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua                 55.60 DIV               1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================================
          42.04  AUTO
          42.94  CONS
          44.14  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anthony Davis       SR Moanalua               1:00.87                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:30.14  AUTO
        2:34.34  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Chan         SO Moanalua               2:56.30 JV               
  2 Napua Lunasco       SO Moanalua               3:00.17 DIV              
  3 Makenzie Arita       9 Kaiser                 3:03.88 DIV              
  4 Juvie Varela        10 Kalaheo                3:08.24 DIV              
  5 Jerrisa Ching       FR Moanalua               3:08.25 DIV              
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:30.14  AUTO
        2:34.34  CONS
        2:48.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo     JR Moanalua               2:48.86 DIV              
  2 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua               2:58.84 DIV              
  3 Alanna Genovia      JR Moanalua               3:34.95                  
  4 Rica Mae Ancheta    JR Moanalua               3:36.90                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:04.54  AUTO
        2:06.24  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Michael Naganishi   SO Kalani                 2:30.00 DIV              
  2 Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua               2:30.08 DIV              
  3 Taylor Lee          10 Castle                 2:31.84 DIV              
  4 Cala Grayson        10 Kalaheo                2:34.83 DIV              
  5 Cameron Lebato      FR Moanalua               2:37.34 DIV              
  6 Kelsey Ogomori      10 Kalani                 2:38.31 DIV              
  7 James Gauer         SR Moanalua               2:44.57 DIV              
  8 Bryce Au            FR Moanalua               2:52.37                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        2:04.54  AUTO
        2:06.24  CONS
        2:13.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dylan Lee           12 Castle                 2:16.6h DIV              
  2 Errol Vidad         12 Kalaheo                2:18.1h DIV              
  3 Trenton Montgomery  SO Moanalua               2:26.1h DIV              
  4 Mathew Nelson       11 Kaiser                 2:26.4h DIV              
  5 Anthony Luong       SO Moanalua               2:33.4h                  
  6 Shawn Tahata        SR Kalani                 2:35.2h                  
  7 Ian Hanohano        11 Kalaheo                2:35.6h                  
  8 Richard Baez        JR Moanalua               2:39.6h                  
  9 Blake Johnson       12 Moanalua               2:39.8h                  
 10 Matthew Reichers    SR Moanalua               2:42.5h                  
 11 Anthony Davis       SR Moanalua               2:50.7h                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          26.84  AUTO
          27.54  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victoria Prince     SO Kalani                   29.39 OIA               1 
  2 Gina Hyun              Kaiser                   31.03 DIV               1 
  3 Alexandra Dickerso   9 Kalaheo                  32.04 DIV               2 
  4 Jisel Liboy         SO Moanalua                 32.05 DIV               1 
  5 Angelique Arnold       Kaiser                   32.55 DIV               1 
  6 Nicole Matsunami    SO Moanalua                 32.83 DIV               2 
  7 Tse Fang Kuo           Kaiser                   32.88 DIV               1 
  8 Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua                 33.24 DIV               2 
  9 Hailey Ohandley        Kaiser                   33.87 DIV               2 
 10 Kawena Kahui         9 Kalaheo                  35.61                   1 
 11 Sarai Newbold        9 Kalaheo                  37.40                   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          26.84  AUTO
          27.54  CONS
          29.44  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua                 27.31 CONS             
  2 Melody Papalii      12 Kaiser                   27.50 CONS             
  3 Hananiah Henry      JR Moanalua                 30.00 DIV              
  4 Mylin Madrona       JR Anuenue                  32.15 DIV              
  5 Stephanie Ohandley     Kaiser                   32.43 DIV              
  6 Kaejay Koko Abrams     Kaiser                   33.79 DIV              
  7 Kari Noborikawa     12 Kaiser                   33.89 DIV              
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================================
          23.04  AUTO
          24.24  OIA
          24.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 randon Ale          10 Kaiser                   24.36 CONS              1 
  2 Kaulu Adams            Kaiser                   24.50 CONS              1 
  3 Troy Chong          SO Moanalua                 26.76 DIV               2 
  4 Brandon Wang        FR Kalani                   27.05 DIV               1 
  5 Yuma Hostrop        SO Moanalua                 27.21 DIV               2 
  6 Jarinn Settsu       SO Moanalua                 27.4h DIV               2 
  7 Marcus Richmond      9 Kalaheo                  27.51 DIV               1 
  8 Scott Shelton       SO Moanalua                 27.90 DIV               2 
  9 Patrick Cullen      SO Anuenue                  28.23 DIV               1 
 10 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                   28.81                   2 
 11 Dan Nakamura        10 Kaiser                   30.13                   1 
 12 Shaun Slaughter     10 Kalaheo                  30.81                   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================================
          23.04  AUTO
          24.24  OIA
          24.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Saint Thompson         Kaiser                   22.74 AUTO             
  2 Hendricks Hicks     12 Castle                   23.97 OIA              
  3 Patrick Pintor      12 Castle                   25.46 DIV              
  4 Johnathan Lee       SR Kalani                   26.27 DIV              
  5 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua                 28.35                  
  6 Malcolm Evans       12 Kalaheo                  32.01                  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cody Johnson         9 Castle                13:17.0h JV               
  2 Rachelle Nemoto     10 Kalaheo               14:23.7h DIV              
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
       13:12.24  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sophie Curatilo     JR Moanalua              12:06.6h CONS             
  2 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua              13:15.9h DIV              
  3 Sarah Nagamine      SR Moanalua              13:46.0h DIV              
  4 Alanna Genovia      JR Moanalua              15:39.1h DIV              
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        9:42.24  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kai Selin            9 Kalaheo               10:26.3h OIA              
  2 Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua              11:43.2h DIV              
  3 Reid Kaneshiro      SO Moanalua              13:09.1h                  
  4 Patrick Ng          FR Kalani                14:23.0h                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================================
        9:42.24  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
       10:40.04  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Pak            12 Castle                10:23.7h OIA              
  2 Dylan Lee           12 Castle                10:25.5h OIA              
  3 Bryan Wierson       12 Kalaheo               12:06.3h                  
  4 Christopher Baus    11 Kalaheo               12:35.2h                  
  5 Tyler Wong          JR Moanalua              14:00.2h                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:21.44  AUTO
        4:29.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Castle High School  'A'                       5:11.76 JV               
  2 Kalaheo High School  'A'                      5:12.92 DIV              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4:21.44  AUTO
        4:29.84  CONS
        4:48.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaiser High School  'A'                       4:39.27 OIA              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        3:34.64  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kalani High School  'A'                       4:22.14 DIV              
  2 Castle High School  'A'                       4:26.58 DIV              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================================
        3:34.64  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
        3:45.24  OIA
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Castle High School  'A'                       3:58.57 DIV              
  2 Moanalua High School  'A'                     4:11.33 DIV              
  3 Kaiser High School  'A'                       4:13.35 DIV              
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Micaela Bitanga     FR Kaiser                 4-06.00 OIA              
  2 Alexandra Dickerso   9 Kalaheo                4-04.00 JV               
  3 Rachael Hubbard     FR Moanalua               3-10.00 DIV              
  3 Isabelle Delgado    FR Moanalua               3-10.00 DIV              
 -- Hailey Ohandley        Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
        4-10.00  AUTO
        4-08.00  CONS
        4-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Laura Essenberg     JR Moanalua               4-10.00 AUTO             
  2 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua               4-08.00 CONS             
  3 Ariana Ondo         12 Kaiser                 4-06.00 OIA              
  4 Megan Oshiro        JR Moanalua               4-04.00 DIV              
  5 Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua               4-02.00 DIV              
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Theodore Locey      10 Castle                 5-00.00 JV               
  2 Fuavasa Quirit      10 Castle                 4-08.00 DIV              
 -- Troy Chong          SO Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Austin Nichols      SO Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Thomas Cheong       FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Cameron Lebato      FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Ryan Matsumoto      FR Moanalua                    NH                  
 -- Patrick Cullen      SO Anuenue                     NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Zachary Lovelace    12 Kalaheo                6-02.00 AUTO             
  2 Sage Richardson        Kalaheo                5-04.00 DIV              
  3 Joshua Gante        JR Anuenue                5-00.00 DIV              
  4 Kaipo Cullen        SR Anuenue                4-10.00                  
 -- Richard Baez        JR Moanalua                    NH                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Angelique Arnold       Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
  1 Tse Fang Kuo           Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
        6-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kari Noborikawa     12 Kaiser                 5-06.00                  
  1 Stephanie Ohandley     Kaiser                 5-06.00                  
  3 Ashley Kawabata        Kaiser                 5-00.00                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       12-06.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dayn Kaaiai-Cochra   9 Castle                 7-00.00                  
  2 Fuavasa Quirit      10 Castle                J7-00.00                  
  3 Isaac Johnson       10 Castle                 6-06.00                  
  4 Michael Brandt       9 Castle                 6-00.00                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================================
       12-06.00  AUTO
       12-00.00  CONS
        9-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Joel Jay Talaro     JR Moanalua              11-00.00 OIA              
  2 Michael Shimoda     12 Castle                 7-06.00                  
  3 Brighson Tolentino  11 Kaiser                 7-00.00                  
  4 Dakota Charles      11 Kaiser                 6-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       15-11.75  AUTO
       15-04.50  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Victoria Prince     SO Kalani                13-01.50 JV               
      13-01.50  12-06.75  12-11.50            
  2 Amanda Okihara       9 Kaiser                12-06.25 DIV              
      12-06.25  12-04.75  12-03            
  3 Danielle Aragon     SO Moanalua              11-00.75                  
      FOUL  11-00.75  10-01.50           
  4 Rachael Hubbard     FR Moanalua              10-10.50                  
      10-10.50  10-00.25  FOUL            
  5 Amy Lau             SO Kalani                 9-07.25                  
      9-00  8-11.25  9-07.25            
  6 Courtney Phillips   10 Kaiser                 9-01.75                  
      FOUL  9-01.75  FOUL            
  7 Chynna Nakasone     FR Moanalua               8-11.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-11.75            
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       15-11.75  AUTO
       15-04.50  CONS
       14-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alicia Cullen       JR Anuenue               12-06.75                  
      12-06.75  FOUL  12-03.25            
  2 Kari Noborikawa     12 Kaiser                11-06.25                  
      10-07  11-00  11-06.25            
  3 Mylin Madrona       JR Anuenue               10-09.50                  
      FOUL  10-03.50  10-09.50           
  4 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                10-03.25                  
      9-06.75  FOUL  10-03.25           
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       20-10.25  AUTO
       20-06.25  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 randon Ale          10 Kaiser                16-11.50 DIV              
      11-11  16-11.50  16-00            
  2 Preston Wuich          Kaiser                15-05.50 DIV              
      FOUL  15-05.50  14-00.25            
  3 Jarinn Settsu       SO Moanalua              15-00.00 DIV              
      15-00  FOUL  14-01           
  4 Dylan Fernandez     SO Anuenue               14-04.00                  
      12-11.50  13-07.25  14-04           
  5 Yuma Hostrop        SO Moanalua              14-02.50                  
      14-02.50  14-01  13-09.75           
  6 Patrick Cullen      SO Anuenue               14-00.00                  
      14-00  13-06.50  FOUL           
  7 Scott Shelton       SO Moanalua              12-09.25                  
      FOUL  12-09.25  12-01.50           
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       20-10.25  AUTO
       20-06.25  CONS
       19-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua              20-00.25 OIA              
      FOUL  20-00.25  19-05.75           
  2 Joshua Gante        JR Anuenue               19-07.00 OIA              
      19-07  19-04.50  19-07          
  3 Kaipo Cullen        SR Anuenue               19-05.50 DIV              
      FOUL  19-05.50  18-09            
  4 Sage Richardson        Kalaheo               18-03.00 DIV              
      FOUL  17-01  18-03           
  5 Kevin Anderson      SR Moanalua              15-10.75                  
      15-07  15-10.75  15-01            
  6 Blake Johnson       12 Moanalua              15-06.00                  
      15-06  14-07  14-03.25            
  7 Richard Baez        JR Moanalua              12-11.00                  
      FOUL  12-11  11-11.75            
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-08.00  AUTO
       32-00.00  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amanda Okihara       9 Kaiser                24-10.00                  
      24-10    x             
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-08.00  AUTO
       32-00.00  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Korie Kuia          JR Kalani                26-06.00 DIV              
      26-06  26-05  25-09.50           
  2 Kari Noborikawa     12 Kaiser                23-01.50                  
      21-09.50  22-11.50  23-01.50           
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       42-02.25  AUTO
       40-10.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 randon Ale          10 Kaiser                35-02.00 JV               
      34-00.50  35-02  33-07            
  2 Troy Chong          SO Moanalua              34-07.00 DIV              
      34-01  34-07               
  3 Thomas Cheong       FR Moanalua              32-10.00 DIV              
      31-06  32-10  32-07           
  4 Preston Wuich          Kaiser                32-09.00 DIV              
      31-01.75  32-03.50  32-09           
  5 Patrick Cullen      SO Anuenue               30-04.00 DIV              
      30-04  29-07  29-07            
  6 Joshua Ah Sing         Kaiser                28-05.00                  
      28-05  28-04.75               
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================================
       42-02.25  AUTO
       40-10.50  CONS
       39-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Joshua Gante        JR Anuenue               44-10.00 AUTO             
      42-07  44-10               
  2 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua              38-09.75 DIV              
      37-08  37-04  38-09.75           
  3 Kaipo Cullen        SR Anuenue               36-06.00 DIV              
      36-06  35-06  36-00.50           
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
         112-05  AUTO
          99-07  CONS
          95-00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gina Hyun              Kaiser                75-04.25 JV               
      FOUL  75-04.25  52-09           
  2 Kayla Nihipali         Kaiser                53-06.50 DIV              
      FOUL  43-08  53-06.50           
  3 Leah Tufono          9 Kaiser                46-06.00                  
      46-06  45-06.50  44-03           
  4 Kayla Ondo           9 Kaiser                45-11.00                  
      38-10  45-02  45-11           
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
         143-09  AUTO
         134-10  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Faaesea Lakatani    10 Castle                96-03.00 JV               
      81-06  88-02  96-03           
  2 Laamaikahiki Kamai  SO Anuenue               93-00.50 JV               
      92-01.50  72-11  93-00.50           
  3 Alema Everett        9 Castle                62-08.50                  
      62-08.50  61-09.50  61-04.50           
  4 James Harris        10 Kaiser                61-01.25                  
      61-01.25  FOUL  56-06.50           
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================================
         143-09  AUTO
         134-10  CONS
         123-00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamea Kahiapo       JR Anuenue              127-09.00 OIA              
      119-00  127-09  FOUL           
  2 Daniel Lum          12 Castle               121-05.50 DIV              
      121-05.50  FOUL  97-01           
  3 Matthew Sakaria     12 Castle               105-10.00 DIV              
      105-10  77-02  104-07           
  4 Seth Keolanui       11 Kaiser               105-03.00 DIV              
      105-03  72-06  69-06           
  5 Brighson Tolentino  11 Kaiser                70-01.00                  
      65-05.50  70-01  65-03           
  6 Dakota Charles      11 Kaiser                67-11.00                  
      53-00.25  67-11  64-03.50           
  7 Jarris Vegas        JR Anuenue               57-11.00                  
      54-02  57-11  57-07           
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-09.25  AUTO
       31-07.50  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kayla Nihipali         Kaiser                22-07.25 DIV              
      22-07.25  21-08.50  18-10.50           
  2 Gina Hyun              Kaiser                22-05.00 DIV              
      22-00.50  22-05  22-00.50           
  3 Leah Tufono          9 Kaiser                18-06.50                  
      17-01  18-06.50  17-08.75           
  4 Kayla Ondo           9 Kaiser                17-08.00                  
      17-08  15-08.75  17-01.75           
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
       33-09.25  AUTO
       31-07.50  CONS
       30-00.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua              19-10.50                  
      17-04.50  18-10.25  19-10.50           
  2 Alanna Genovia      JR Moanalua              16-04.00                  
      15-03.25  15-08.50  16-04           
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================================
       48-01.00  AUTO
       44-00.50  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 James Harris        10 Kaiser                35-06.50 JV               
      34-01.50  35-06.50  34-00           
  2 Laamaikahiki Kamai  SO Anuenue               31-02.50 DIV              
      31-02.50  30-06.50  29-06           
  3 Dylan Fernandez     SO Anuenue               30-08.50 DIV              
      30-05.75  30-08.50  26-05.25           
  4 Faaesea Lakatani    10 Castle                27-11.75 DIV              
      27-07  27-11.75  27-09.50           
  5 Alema Everett        9 Castle                24-00.50                  
      24-00.50  FOUL  21-03           
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================================
       48-01.00  AUTO
       44-00.50  CONS
       41-06.00  OIA
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamea Kahiapo       JR Anuenue               41-10.50 OIA              
      37-03  41-01  41-10.50           
  2 Seth Keolanui       11 Kaiser                35-01.00 DIV              
      31-06.50  35-01  34-07           
  3 Matthew Sakaria     12 Castle                28-00.00                  
      25-04.50  27-04.50  28-00           
  4 Brighson Tolentino  11 Kaiser                26-02.75                  
      26-02.75  26-01.75  26-00           
  5 Dakota Charles      11 Kaiser                24-03.00                  
      21-04.25  24-03  24-01.50           
  6 Jarris Vegas        JR Anuenue               23-10.75                  
      23-10.75  22-09  20-07