Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2010 07:38 AM
            2010  Honolulu Marathon Track & Field Meet - 4/16/2010             
                      Sponsored by The  Honolulu Marathon                      
                     Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama Campus                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          16.64  AUTO
          17.44  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ku'uipo Nakoa       SR Hawaii Prep              15.60 AUTO              5 
  2 Jenna Louie         SR Punahou Girls            17.39 CONS              5 
  3 Alyssa-Rae Mita     SR Punahou Girls            17.89                   5 
  4 Jin Ru Schiller     12 Kaiser                   17.90                   5 
  5 Jessica Aponte      SO Radford                  17.94                   5 
  6 Cyan Agena          JR KSG                      17.98                   4 
  7 Cayla Crivello      JR KSG                      18.10                   4 
  8 Kylie Sakamoto      JR Mililani                 18.16                   5 
  9 Haley Faringer      FR Mid-Pacific              18.34                   3 
 10 Caitlin Akiona      SR KSG                      18.40                   4 
 11 Synteria Evans      SR Radford                  18.45                   5 
 12 Natasha Ah Chong    SR Kamehameha HI            18.47                   3 
 13 Monica Manuel       SR Radford                  18.48                   4 
 14 Vielkis Alvarez        Leilehua                 18.71                   4 
 15 Sakura Coleman      SR Radford                  18.86                   5 
 16 Tasia Cabigas          Waipahu                  19.08                   4 
 17 Vanessa Bocobo         Leilehua                 19.14                   4 
 17 Amanda Kobayashi    SR Kalani                   19.14                   4 
 19 Natalie Fukuhara    SR Aiea                     19.24                   3 
 20 Olivia Vidal        11 Kapolei                  19.33                   3 
 21 Delia Fabro         SO St. Francis              19.44                   3 
 22 Kristen-Ann Wong    JR Kalani                   19.56                   3 
 23 Devina Cabe         JR Radford                  19.80                   3 
 24 Angi Sakamoto          Waipahu                  19.86                   3 
 25 Randi Uyeda            Waianae                  19.96                   2 
 26 Kiara Quitugua         Waipahu                  20.08                   1 
 27 Brooke Malama       SR Kamehameha HI            20.63                   2 
 28 Maka Akagi             Leilehua                 21.18                   2 
 29 Kelcee Fujimoto     JR Mililani                 21.19                   2 
 30 Corie Kuia          JR Kalani                   21.21                   1 
 31 Sharmaine Tiburcio     Waipahu                  21.32                   1 
 32 Mylin Madrona       JR Anuenue                  21.34                   2 
 33 Ariel Ryon          JR P5                       21.78                   1 
 34 Kirby Eavey         JR Moanalua                 22.03                   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          15.74  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards       SR Ka'u                     14.83 AUTO              4 
  2 Daniel Wagner       JR Mid-Pacific              15.12 AUTO              4 
  3 Mikel Morita        12 KSBV                     15.76 CONS              4 
  4 Matthew Kitiona     SR Radford                  15.87 CONS              4 
  5 Matt Feeley         JR Punahou                  15.97 CONS              4 
  6 Francis Blas III    SR Kamehameha HI            16.18 CONS              3 
  7 Jon Woo             JR Punahou                  16.21 CONS              4 
  8 Matthew Mitravich   12 KSBV                     16.42 CONS              4 
  9 Aaron Cox              Waipahu                  16.52 CONS              4 
 10 Tayler Tanaka       JR Moanalua                 16.77                   3 
 11 Joshua Rodrigues       Leilehua                 16.79                   3 
 12 Kyle Olden          SR Punahou                  17.06                   2 
 13 Everett McKee       JR Kamehameha HI            17.14                   3 
 14 Daniel Omuro        SR Mililani                 17.34                   3 
 15 Anthony Lockett     JR Moanalua                 17.45                   3 
 16 Chase Smith         SR Radford                  17.52                   2 
 17 Alex Ruiz              Leilehua                 17.57                   3 
 18 Dillon Pauu            Leilehua                 17.89                   1 
 19 Christian Pita         Campbell                 17.91                   2 
 20 Brandon Butler      JR Radford                  17.93                   1 
 21 Sebastian Kim          Waipahu                  18.77                   1 
 22 David Peterson         Leilehua                 19.01                   3 
 23 Richard Ugalde         Waipahu                  19.06                   1 
 24 Cody Kuwahara        9 Aiea                     19.23                   1 
 25 Jed Pagtulingan        Waipahu                  19.41                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          12.94  AUTO
          13.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Satterwhite  SR Punahou Girls            12.33 AUTO              5 
  2 Kaeli Patton        JR Radford                  12.93 AUTO              5 
  3 Raion Black         FR Christian Acad           13.03 CONS              5 
  4 Sade Myers          SR Radford                  13.19 CONS              5 
  5 Siena Simmons       SO Iolani Girls             13.34                   5 
  6 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua                 13.41                   2 
  7 Kelli Aken-Pagdila  SR KSG                      13.49                   4 
  8 Alexis Damo         SO SHA                      13.51                   5 
  9 Sari Kwan           SO Punahou Girls            13.58                   4 
 10 Shawna Kinilau      SR KSG                      13.63                   4 
 11 Bronte Kaneakua     SR Kamehameha HI            13.68                   4 
 12 Angelica Traya         Christian Acad           13.70                   3 
 13 Allxzandra Pasion   12 Campbell                 13.80                   3 
 14 Mariah Ariola       SR Iolani Girls             13.84                   3 
 15 Lauren Kim          JR Iolani Girls             13.85                   4 
 16 Whitney Thomas      SR KSG                      13.86                   5 
 17 Hananiah Henry      JR Moanalua                 14.00                   4 
 17 Kristina Padrigo    FR Ka'u                     14.00                   4 
 19 Ember Moralina         Leilehua                 14.08                   2 
 20 Rachel Philpot      JR Radford                  14.11                   1 
 21 Nicole Huffman      JR Mid-Pacific              14.14                   1 
 22 Kathleen Manuzak    SR Punahou Girls            14.15                   2 
 23 Courtney-Cree Apon  SR P5                       14.23                   3 
 24 Taylor Houston      JR Moanalua                 14.25                   3 
 25 Shayna Hu           SR KSG                      14.26                   2 
 26 Alyssa Dixon         9 Aiea                     14.44                   2 
 27 Natalie Fukuhara    SR Aiea                     14.49                   3 
 28 Kzykerria Menzie-R     Leilehua                 14.55                   4 
 29 Ashley Savusa          Nanakuli                 14.56                   1 
 30 Chelsie Baclig      SR Island Pacific           14.57                   2 
 31 Chas Tittle         JR Mililani                 14.58                   3 
 32 Erica Lewis         JR Radford                  15.05                   1 
 33 Shelby Hill            Leilehua                 15.21                   2 
 34 Keyonna Manuel      JR Radford                  15.42                   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          11.24  AUTO
          11.44  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Zane        SR Punahou                  11.23 AUTO              5 
  2 Jeremy Tabuyo          St. Louis                11.29 CONS              5 
  3 Kanakalele Silva    SR Kamehameha HI            11.32 CONS              5 
  4 Kaenen Akau         SO Kamehameha HI            11.46                   4 
  4 Scotland Smith      SO Farrington               11.46                   5 
  6 Essaye Villaver     SR Moanalua                 11.47                   5 
  7 Jared Tomaszeck        St. Louis                11.53                   3 
  8 Ryan Graves            Nanakuli                 11.55                   4 
  9 Ikaika Kamaka       JR Radford                  11.62                   5 
  9 Cody Cadirao        11 Kaiser                   11.62                   5 
 11 Phillip Hogan       SO Radford                  11.68                   3 
 12 Steven Tran         SR Roosevelt                11.69                   4 
 12 Joshua Gante        JR Anuenue                  11.69                   2 
 14 Lerrion Jones          Leilehua                 11.70                   4 
 15 Dwayne Iwamoto      JR Roosevelt                11.71                   4 
 16 Josh Lopez          12 Kaiser                   11.72                   5 
 17 Elijah Lagafuina    JR Mililani                 11.75                   4 
 18 Duke Bukoski           St. Louis                11.76                   1 
 19 Brentavious Lemon      Leilehua                 11.81                   3 
 20 Warren Carter       SR Radford                  11.82                   4 
 21 Charley Bollig      12 KSBV                     11.87                   2 
 22 Stockton Crowley       Leilehua                 11.88                   4 
 23 Derek Cunningham       Leilehua                 11.89                   3 
 24 Jordan Honjiyo      SR Punahou                  11.96                   1 
 25 Drake Martin        12 KSBV                     12.01                   2 
 26 Walter Santiago     11 KSBJ                     12.02                   2 
 27 Johnothan Dinong       Waianae                  12.09                   3 
 28 Jesse Carney        11 Kalaheo                  12.12                   3 
 29 Ryan Ho             12 KSBV                     12.21                   2 
 30 Blaine Furtado         Leilehua                 12.23                   1 
 31 Darius Calma        JR Mililani                 12.27                   2 
 32 Geoff Miller        SR Punahou                  12.36                   1 
 33 Charles Borden         Leilehua                 12.42                   1 
 34 Kaeo Alana             Waianae                  12.49                   3 
 35 Halaapiapi Manufek     Waianae                  12.50                   3 
 36 Uakea Street           St. Louis                12.51                   2 
 37 Christian Gonzaga      Waipahu                  12.58                   1 
 38 Mason Corpuz-Slade     Waipahu                  12.64                   1 
 -- James Wilson           Waianae                     DQ                   1  Finished out of lane
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        5:08.54  AUTO
        5:24.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kyleigh Mann        SO Punahou Girls          4:58.81 AUTO             
  2 Hailey Grossman        Seabury Hall           5:03.14 AUTO             
  3 Kristin Ali Keith   SR Mililani               5:07.81 AUTO             
  4 Claire Hann         SR P5                     5:11.72 CONS             
  5 Monica Woolley      SO Punahou Girls          5:12.90 CONS             
  6 Heidi Nicholls      JR P5                     5:13.73 CONS             
  7 Shannon Whener         Maui High              5:13.99 CONS             
  8 Lauren Watanabe     SR Roosevelt              5:19.44 CONS             
  9 Gracie Peck            Seabury Hall           5:20.53 CONS             
 10 Ana Marie Batan        Waipahu                5:30.72                  
 11 Jessica Yukawa      JR Roosevelt              5:31.81                  
 12 Courtney Garner     JR Mililani               5:36.54                  
 13 Tiffany Tang        11 McKinley               5:37.72                  
 14 Amanda Ishikawa     SO Mid-Pacific            5:41.35                  
 15 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua               5:42.91                  
 16 Melody Labrador        Waipahu                5:43.58                  
 17 Merrie Oshiro       JR Pearl City             5:43.98                  
 18 Natilyn Smith       JR Radford                5:44.93                  
 19 Erin Carvalho       SO Kamehameha HI          5:55.52                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        4:19.64  AUTO
        4:27.94  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Margarito Martinez     Leilehua               4:16.78 AUTO             
  2 Borys Pleskacz      JR Iolani Boys            4:18.63 AUTO             
  3 Ryan Hobson         JR Mid-Pacific            4:19.14 AUTO             
  4 Nicola Perez-Garre     Maui High              4:19.99 CONS             
  5 Rocky Balala           Maui High              4:21.30 CONS             
  6 Eric Pak            12 Castle                 4:22.61 CONS             
  7 Zachary Sainz       12 KSBV                   4:23.15 CONS             
  8 Chad Nakaoka        JR P5                     4:23.43 CONS             
  9 Justin Higa         JR Iolani Boys            4:25.74 CONS             
 10 Dylan Lee           12 Castle                 4:26.89 CONS             
 11 Ian Terayama        SR Punahou                4:33.27                  
 12 Aaron Beavers       JR Radford                4:36.89                  
 13 Elliott Chen        SR Island Pacific         4:38.28                  
 14 Gavin Taketa        JR Kalani                 4:39.10                  
 15 Kai Yoshioka        SR Roosevelt              4:39.20                  
 16 Robin Char          12 KSBV                   4:41.36                  
 17 Tyler Shiroma       JR Kalani                 4:42.31                  
 18 Patrick Enriquez    SR Pearl City             4:44.14                  
 19 John Fratinardo     SR Kamehameha HI          4:44.89                  
 20 Micah Velasco          Leilehua               4:45.94                  
 21 Nolan Koyamatsu     11 Castle                 4:52.09                  
 22 Sankalpa Marahatta  JR Roosevelt              4:54.70                  
 23 Deanjenero Phelps   JR Radford                4:57.53                  
 24 Logan Brown            Waipahu                4:58.41                  
 25 Lester Barry           St. Louis              5:03.91                  
 26 Naoya Taylor        SR Kailua                 5:05.47                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
          51.94  AUTO
          54.94  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Girls-Kapalama                       52.37 CONS             
     1) Kelli Aken-Pagdilao SR          2) Cyan Agena JR                  
     3) Shawna Kinilau SR               4) Whitney Thomas SR              
  2 Kaiser High School                              52.71 CONS             
  3 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                       53.12 CONS             
  4 Roosevelt High School                           53.74 CONS             
  5 Waipahu High School                             54.77 CONS             
  6 Aiea High School                                55.15                  
     1) Alyssa Dixon 9                  2) Natalie Fukuhara SR            
     3) Amithyse Moore 12               4) Heather Schulz JR              
  7 Mid-Pacific Institute                           56.99                  
     1)                                 2) Micki Yasuda FR                
     3) Ashley Yamachika JR             4) Haley Faringer FR              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
          44.24  AUTO
          45.74  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School                            43.96 AUTO              2 
     1) Derek Cunningham                2) Stockton Crowley               
     3) Brentavious Lemon               4) Lerrion Jones                  
  2 Roosevelt High School                           44.07 AUTO              2 
  3 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                       44.10 AUTO              2 
  4 Kamehameha Boys Vars                            44.38 CONS              2 
  5 Farrington High School                          45.79                   2 
  6 Waianae High School  'B'                        46.25                   1 
  7 Nanakuli High School                            46.60                   1 
  8 Waipahu High School                             46.67                   1 
  9 Mid-Pacific Institute                           47.65                   1 
 10 Aiea High School                                49.12                   1 
 -- Moanalua High School                               DQ                   1  3-4 out of zone
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          61.64  AUTO
          63.84  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Satterwhite  SR Punahou Girls            58.49 AUTO              3 
  2 Kailea Tracey-Visi     Seabury Hall             58.69 AUTO              3 
  3 Ihilani Ching          St. Francis              59.93 AUTO              3 
  4 Sade Myers          SR Radford                  60.71 AUTO              3 
  5 Tyler Whitener      FR Radford                  60.85 AUTO              3 
  6 Melody Papalii      12 Kaiser                   60.95 AUTO              3 
  7 Ku'uipo Nakoa       SR Hawaii Prep              61.73 CONS              3 
  8 Bronte Kaneakua     SR Kamehameha HI            62.54 CONS              2 
  9 Briana Dingle       JR Radford                  63.16 CONS              2 
 10 Haley Faringer      FR Mid-Pacific              63.53 CONS              3 
 11 Darian Auna         12 Kahuku                   63.93                   2 
 12 Jahsana Banks       10 Kahuku                   64.90                   2 
 13 Micki Yasuda        FR Mid-Pacific              65.11                   2 
 14 Malia Pearson       JR Kailua                   66.92                   1 
 15 Natalie Madden      JR Kailua                   67.00                   2 
 16 Noura Takeda        11 Kapolei                  68.06                   1 
 17 Jaclyn Knaus        JR Mililani                 70.64                   1 
 18 Shelby Hill            Leilehua                 71.67                   1 
 19 Jessa Lukondi       SR P5                       73.27                   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          51.44  AUTO
          53.14  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KT Tuumalo          JR Punahou                  50.81 AUTO              5 
  2 Ikaika Kamaka       JR Radford                  51.24 AUTO              5 
  3 Hendricks Hicks     12 Castle                   51.25 AUTO              5 
  4 Jeff Pedrina        SR Punahou                  51.86 CONS              5 
  5 Michael Zane        SR Punahou                  52.29 CONS              5 
  6 Loaa Pine           12 KSBV                     53.08 CONS              5 
  7 Justyce Kim-Hewlen  11 KSBV                     53.39                   4 
  8 Casey Chai          SR Kamehameha HI            53.57                   4 
  9 Trey-Alan Bantolin     Campbell                 53.62                   4 
 10 Joshua Taylor       11 Kapolei                  53.64                   4 
 11 Melvin Ramento         Nanakuli                 55.04                   4 
 12 Nicholas Hiraoka       Aiea                     55.12                   3 
 13 Jarron Crowell      JR Kailua                   55.33                   2 
 14 Matthew Clegg       12 Kapolei                  55.43                   3 
 15 Jyrelle Umali          Campbell                 55.44                   2 
 16 James Cordeiro         Campbell                 55.47                   3 
 17 David Nicholas      SR Radford                  55.60                   4 
 18 Bronson Barretto    10 KSBV                     55.61                   1 
 19 Charles Borden         Leilehua                 55.62                   3 
 20 Matthew Valdes-Hea     St. Louis                55.77                   1 
 21 Isaiah Kaahanui     11 KSBV                     55.92                   3 
 22 Brian Manuel           Waianae                  56.12                   2 
 23 Uakea Street           St. Louis                56.67                   3 
 24 Blaine Furtado         Leilehua                 56.72                   4 
 24 Halaapiapi Manufek     Waianae                  56.72                   3 
 26 Hyunjae Lim         SR Moanalua                 56.91                   2 
 27 Matt Ota            JR P5                       56.92                   2 
 28 Trenton Montgomery  SO Moanalua                 57.65                   4 
 29 Kodee Melendy       JR Kalani                   57.98                   1 
 30 Joseph Cid             Waianae                  58.63                   2 
 31 James Kim           12 Kaiser                   60.15                   1 
 32 Devin Sakamaki      JR Kalani                   61.21                   1 
 -- Brentavious Lemon      Leilehua                    DQ                   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          49.14  AUTO
          51.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zhane Santiago      11 Kahuku                   47.09 AUTO              4 
  2 Jenna Louie         SR Punahou Girls            50.38 CONS              4 
  3 Alyssa-Rae Mita     SR Punahou Girls            50.86 CONS              4 
  4 Caitlin Akiona      SR KSG                      51.04 CONS              4 
  5 Jessica Aponte      SO Radford                  51.63                   4 
  6 Jin Ru Schiller     12 Kaiser                   52.31                   4 
  7 Monica Manuel       SR Radford                  52.35                   4 
  8 Madison Higley      JR Radford                  52.36                   2 
  9 Amanda Kobayashi    SR Kalani                   52.38                   3 
 10 Synteria Evans      SR Radford                  52.41                   4 
 11 Cayla Crivello      JR KSG                      53.36                   3 
 12 Daphne Cobbs        FR Radford                  53.70                   2 
 13 Hanna Yoo           11 McKinley                 54.03                   3 
 14 Vielkis Alvarez        Leilehua                 54.33                   1 
 15 Sakura Coleman      SR Radford                  54.50                   2 
 16 Alyssa Lehua McGui  FR Kamehameha HI            54.65                   3 
 17 Kiara Quitugua         Waipahu                  54.85                   2 
 18 Angi Sakamoto          Waipahu                  55.26                   2 
 19 Delia Fabro         SO St. Francis              56.08                   3 
 20 Kristina Padrigo    FR Ka'u                     56.40                   3 
 21 Kaimiloa Yoshida    SR Kamehameha HI            58.05                   1 
 22 Mylin Madrona       JR Anuenue                  58.24                   1 
 23 Randi Uyeda            Waianae                  58.39                   2 
 24 Corie Kuia          JR Kalani                   58.66                   1 
 25 Ariel Ryon          JR P5                       61.50                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
          41.64  AUTO
          43.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards       SR Ka'u                     39.52 AUTO              5 
  2 Francis Blas III    SR Kamehameha HI            40.86 AUTO              5 
  3 Tayler Tanaka       JR Moanalua                 41.21 AUTO              5 
  4 Kyle Olden          SR Punahou                  41.37 AUTO              5 
  5 Duke Bukoski           St. Louis                41.41 AUTO              5 
  6 Jon Woo             JR Punahou                  41.71 CONS              5 
  7 Matthew Mitravich   12 KSBV                     42.46 CONS              3 
  8 Mikel Morita        12 KSBV                     42.73 CONS              4 
  9 Matt Feeley         JR Punahou                  42.92 CONS              4 
 10 Daniel Omuro        SR Mililani                 42.96 CONS              4 
 11 Matthew Kitiona     SR Radford                  43.28                   4 
 12 Daniel Wagner       JR Mid-Pacific              43.49                   5 
 13 Dustin Ambrocio     SR Pearl City               43.50                   3 
 14 Alex Ruiz              Leilehua                 43.52                   4 
 15 Aaron Saragena      FR Waianae                  43.84                   4 
 16 Walter Santiago     11 KSBV                     44.00                   4 
 17 Timothy Hogan       SR P5                       44.12                   3 
 18 Brandon Butler      JR Radford                  45.00                   3 
 19 Chase Smith         SR Radford                  45.01                   2 
 20 Zac Marquat            Campbell                 45.23                   3 
 21 Titus Salter        JR Roosevelt                45.38                   3 
 22 Shane Hosokawa      JR Mililani                 45.98                   2 
 23 David Peterson         Leilehua                 45.99                   4 
 24 Elijah Bejer-Barro     Leilehua                 46.60                   1 
 25 Alakai Belisario       Leilehua                 46.82                   1 
 26 Everett McKee       JR Kamehameha HI            46.87                   5 
 27 Jouvet Apostol         Waipahu                  46.95                   3 
 28 Christian Pita         Campbell                 47.12                   1 
 29 Christopher Parmer  SR Radford                  47.35                   2 
 30 Dillon Pauu            Leilehua                 47.60                   3 
 31 Cody Kuwahara        9 Aiea                     47.77                   2 
 32 Sebastian Kim          Waipahu                  48.36                   2 
 33 Jason Guan          11 McKinley                 49.21                   1 
 34 Jordan Tansiongco   SR Mililani                 50.35                   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:28.14  AUTO
        2:34.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kyleigh Mann        SO Punahou Girls          2:28.82 CONS             
  2 Alexa Foley            King Kekaulike         2:29.10 CONS             
  3 Jessica Johnson     JR KSG                    2:30.41 CONS             
  4 Noelani Mikami      SR KSG                    2:30.87 CONS             
  5 Kristin Ali Keith   SR Mililani               2:32.10 CONS             
  6 Arielle Uejo        SR Mililani               2:32.56 CONS             
  7 Kacie Won           SO Punahou Girls          2:33.73 CONS             
  8 Melody Papalii      12 Kaiser                 2:34.89                  
  9 Darian Auna         12 Kahuku                 2:35.30                  
 10 Brooke LaPorte      SR Punahou Girls          2:35.80                  
 11 Karli Look          SR Punahou Girls          2:36.72                  
 12 Linenea Tokushige   JR Kalani                 2:36.94                  
 13 Briana Dingle       JR Radford                2:37.04                  
 14 Ana Marie Batan        Waipahu                2:39.76                  
 15 Kimiko Matsuda-Law  SO P5                     2:39.93                  
 16 Melissa Bumanglag   JR Mililani               2:43.83                  
 17 Maia McArthur       11 Kahuku                 2:44.83                  
 18 Courtney Garner     JR Mililani               2:47.12                  
 19 Cherie Patton       12 Kaimuki                2:48.40                  
 20 Merrie Oshiro       JR Pearl City             2:49.67                  
 21 Kelcie Namba        SR Roosevelt              2:49.76                  
 22 Chelsie Kamauoha    12 Kahuku                 2:50.59                  
 23 Melody Labrador        Waipahu                2:51.63                  
 24 Evelynn Aponte      JR Radford                2:54.71                  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:04.14  AUTO
        2:08.34  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jordan Thibodeau    11 KSBV                   1:59.93 AUTO             
  2 Ryan Hobson         JR Mid-Pacific            2:03.57 AUTO             
  3 Aaron Beavers       JR Radford                2:06.88 CONS             
  4 Quentin Penn        JR Radford                2:07.34 CONS             
  5 Brent Ching         SR Roosevelt              2:07.75 CONS             
  6 Kaeo Kealoha-Linds  SO P5                     2:08.59                  
  7 Chancellor Ramil-B  11 Castle                 2:09.26                  
  8 Robert Terry           St. Louis              2:09.83                  
  9 Naoya Taylor        SR Kailua                 2:10.08                  
 10 Andy Ko             SR Punahou                2:11.01                  
 11 John Fratinardo     SR Kamehameha HI          2:12.16                  
 12 Bryson Higa         SR Roosevelt              2:13.98                  
 13 Trenton Montgomery  SO Moanalua               2:14.01                  
 14 Jordan Caputy       SR Punahou                2:14.51                  
 15 Jason Anthony       JR Mid-Pacific            2:14.55                  
 16 Errol Vidad         12 Kalaheo                2:14.80                  
 17 Matthew Clegg       12 Kapolei                2:16.19                  
 18 Micah Velasco          Leilehua               2:16.58                  
 19 Scott Nguyen        12 Kaimuki                2:16.97                  
 20 Kayden Iwasaki      SR Mililani               2:17.63                  
 21 Daniel Salazar      SR P5                     2:18.25                  
 22 Jaymes Lonzanida    JR Pearl City             2:18.57                  
 23 Sam Gill            SR Punahou                2:19.32                  
 24 Jeremy Fermin       SR Pearl City             2:19.65                  
 25 Deanjenero Phelps   JR Radford                2:21.87                  
 26 Patrick Enriquez    SR Pearl City             2:22.51                  
 27 Logan Brown            Waipahu                2:24.46                  
 28 Matthew Nelson         Kaiser                 2:26.74                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          26.74  AUTO
          27.64  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle       SO Radford                  25.94 AUTO              3 
  2 Kailea Tracey-Visi     Seabury Hall             26.59 AUTO              3 
  3 Raion Black         FR Christian Acad           26.62 AUTO              3 
  4 Alexis Damo         SO SHA                      27.52 CONS              3 
  5 Danielle Sisler     JR Punahou Girls            28.37                   2 
  5 Sari Kwan           SO Punahou Girls            28.37                   3 
  7 Angelica Traya         Christian Acad           28.38                   3 
  8 Hananiah Henry      JR Moanalua                 29.33                   2 
  9 Whitney Thomas      SR KSG                      29.55                   3 
 10 Cindy Le            11 McKinley                 29.56                   2 
 11 Josianne Achiu         Campbell                 29.77                   3 
 12 Taylor Houston      JR Moanalua                 29.85                   1 
 12 Micki Yasuda        FR Mid-Pacific              29.85                   2 
 14 Natalie Madden      JR Kailua                   29.95                   2 
 15 Lisa Matsukata      SR Punahou Girls            29.97                   1 
 16 Chelsie Baclig      SR Island Pacific           29.99                   1 
 17 Ember Moralina         Leilehua                 30.08                   1 
 18 Vanessa Bocobo         Leilehua                 30.39                   1 
 19 Nicole Huffman      JR Mid-Pacific              30.47                   2 
 20 Malia Pearson       JR Kailua                   30.97                   2 
 21 Devina Cabe         JR Radford                  31.57                   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          22.84  AUTO
          23.54  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tabuyo          St. Louis                22.75 AUTO              4 
  2 Solomon Dixon       12 McKinley                 22.86 CONS              4 
  3 Tim Kamana          SO Punahou                  23.32 CONS              4 
  4 Charley Bollig      12 KSBV                     23.35 CONS              3 
  5 Warren Carter       SR Radford                  23.36 CONS              4 
  6 Jeff Pedrina        SR Punahou                  23.38 CONS              2 
  7 Scotland Smith      SO Farrington               23.39 CONS              4 
  8 Phillip Hogan       SO Radford                  23.59                   4 
  9 Ryan Graves            Nanakuli                 23.82                   4 
  9 Josh Lopez          12 Kaiser                   23.82                   4 
 11 Jared Tomaszeck        St. Louis                23.83                   3 
 12 Derek Cunningham       Leilehua                 23.95                   3 
 13 Jordan Honjiyo      SR Punahou                  23.97                   3 
 14 Lerrion Jones          Leilehua                 24.01                   3 
 15 Traylynn McCullar      St. Louis                24.06                   3 
 16 Stockton Crowley       Leilehua                 24.13                   3 
 17 Geoff Miller        SR Punahou                  24.75                   1 
 18 Paul Solomon        SO Farrington               24.76                   3 
 18 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua                 24.76                   2 
 20 Kala Kaaihue           Nanakuli                 25.07                   1 
 21 Jesse Carney        11 Kalaheo                  25.15                   2 
 22 Jarron Crowell      JR Kailua                   25.21                   1 
 23 Quiton Wong            Kaiser                   25.32                   1 
 24 Hyunjae Lim         SR Moanalua                 25.36                   2 
 25 David Stant         11 KSBV                     25.38                   1 
 26 James Okeke         SR Island Pacific           25.42                   2 
 27 Mitchell Nalu Herr  SR Kamehameha HI            25.66                   1 
 28 Christian Gonzaga      Waipahu                  26.18                   2 
 29 Keau-Mauloa Reis-M  JR Kailua                   26.61                   1 
 -- Walter Santiago     11 KSBV                        DQ                   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       11:26.14  AUTO
       12:11.94  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hailey Grossman        Seabury Hall          11:02.40 AUTO             
  2 Jessica Kafer       FR Radford               11:16.18 AUTO             
  3 Shannon Whener         Maui High             11:17.31 AUTO             
  4 Lauren Watanabe     SR Roosevelt             11:39.25 CONS             
  5 Gracie Peck            Seabury Hall          11:42.94 CONS             
  6 Heidi Nicholls      JR P5                    11:46.14 CONS             
  7 Jessica Blakely     SR Island Pacific        11:51.06 CONS             
  8 Taylor Sinn         JR Mililani              12:12.09                  
  9 Kayla Grimmett      SO Radford               12:18.22                  
 10 Lindsey Johnson     JR Moanalua              12:25.23                  
 11 Amanda Ishikawa     SO Mid-Pacific           12:25.92                  
 12 Claire Hann         SR P5                    12:26.03                  
 13 Jayme Ogino         SR KSG                   12:29.08                  
 14 Tama Fukuyama       SO Punahou Girls         12:37.82                  
 15 Nicole Tamanaha     SO P5                    12:48.70                  
 16 Erin Carvalho       SO Kamehameha HI         12:48.71                  
 17 Chelsea Tom         SR KSG                   12:49.09                  
 18 Natilyn Smith       JR Radford               12:55.91                  
 19 Kelsey Painter      JR Mililani              12:56.96                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        9:39.44  AUTO
       10:08.24  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Chris Mosch         11 Honokaa HighSch        9:23.77 AUTO             
  2 Borys Pleskacz      JR Iolani Boys            9:30.60 AUTO             
  3 Justin Higa         JR Iolani Boys            9:38.50 AUTO             
  4 Eric Pak            12 Castle                 9:38.81 AUTO             
  5 Daniel Kaneko       12 KSBV                   9:43.36 CONS             
  6 David Sisler           St. Louis              9:46.82 CONS             
  7 Dylan Lee           12 Castle                 9:47.85 CONS             
  8 Nicola Perez-Garre     Maui High              9:50.16 CONS             
  9 Rocky Balala           Maui High              9:51.43 CONS             
 10 Jordan Kahawai      12 KSBV                   9:54.90 CONS             
 11 Caleb Achuela       11 KSBV                  10:07.67 CONS             
 12 Ian Terayama        SR Punahou               10:11.17                  
 13 Gavin Taketa        JR Kalani                10:18.43                  
 14 Aaron Paakaula         Waianae               10:25.13                  
 15 Jerry Yu            JR Roosevelt             10:29.98                  
 16 Chancellor Ramil-B  11 Castle                10:44.68                  
 17 Tyler Beck          JR Radford               10:51.14                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        4:19.94  AUTO
        4:35.84  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kamehameha Girls-Kapalama                     4:28.97 CONS             
     1) Shawna Kinilau SR               2) Jessica Johnson JR             
     3) Kelli Aken-Pagdilao SR          4) Noelani Mikami SR              
  2 Waipahu High School                           4:40.39                  
  3 Roosevelt High School                         4:41.99                  
  4 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                     4:44.38                  
  5 Mid-Pacific Institute                         5:05.64                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:34.14  AUTO
        3:41.84  CONS
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Punahou School                                3:30.30 AUTO              2 
     1) Kyle Olden SR                   2) KT Tuumalo JR                  
     3) Brian Suite SR                  4) Tim Kamana SO                  
  2 Kamehameha Boys Vars                          3:32.83 AUTO              2 
  3 Leilehua High School                          3:34.64 CONS              2 
  4 Roosevelt High School                         3:35.99 CONS              2 
  5 Castle High School                            3:37.96 CONS              1 
  6 Kamehameha Schools Hawaii                     3:38.72 CONS              1 
  7 Pearl City High School                        3:39.46 CONS              2 
  8 Waianae High School                           3:49.66                   1 
  9 Nanakuli High School                          3:52.67                   1 
 10 Farrington High School                        3:57.36                   1 
 11 Campbell High School                          3:57.62                   1 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
        5-00.00  AUTO
        4-10.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kaeli Patton        JR Radford                5-02.00 AUTO             
  2 Christine Tsai      SO Punahou Girls          5-00.00 AUTO             
  3 Ariana Ondo         12 Kaiser                 4-10.00 CONS             
  4 Abigail McKoy       SR Mililani              J4-10.00 CONS             
  5 Michaela Bitanga       Kaiser                 4-08.00                  
  6 Danielle Sisler     JR Punahou Girls          4-06.00                  
  6 Keahi Braginsky-ah     Leilehua               4-06.00                  
  8 Boone Saunders      JR Punahou Girls         J4-06.00                  
  9 Laura Essenberg     JR Moanalua              J4-06.00                  
  9 Ikoa Dias-Kekahuna     Campbell              J4-06.00                  
  9 Charlene Valeriano  11 Campbell              J4-06.00                  
 12 Precious Kaffo      JR Mililani               4-04.00                  
 13 Maelyssa Paakaula      Waianae                4-00.00                  
 13 Cameo Tamala        JR Roosevelt              4-00.00                  
 13 Krystal Jacobs      11 Kapolei                4-00.00                  
 13 Kara Tsugawa        11 McKinley               4-00.00                  
 13 Hanna Yoo           11 McKinley               4-00.00                  
 -- Randon Ramos-Sheld  FR Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Sharmaine Tiburcio     Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-08.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Andrew Longboy      SR Mililani               6-04.00 AUTO             
  2 Zachary Lovelace    12 Kalaheo                6-02.00 AUTO             
  3 Eric Lum            JR Kailua                 5-10.00 CONS             
  4 Kaipo Pale          JR Roosevelt              5-08.00 CONS             
  4 Micheal Sellers        Campbell               5-08.00 CONS             
  6 Manta Dircks        SR Kamehameha HI         J5-08.00 CONS             
  7 Carlton Whitley     SR Radford               J5-08.00 CONS             
  7 Kainoa Crum         SR Kamehameha HI         J5-08.00 CONS             
  9 Cole Soma              St. Louis             J5-08.00 CONS             
 10 Richard Ugalde         Waipahu                5-06.00                  
 10 Elijah Lagafuina    JR Mililani               5-06.00                  
 12 Josh Lopez          12 Kaiser                 5-04.00                  
 12 Ervan Jean Pierre   JR Mililani               5-04.00                  
 12 James Wilson           Waianae                5-04.00                  
 -- Jyrelle Umali          Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Lance Williams         Farrington                  NH                  
 -- Luke Untermann      SR Punahou                     NH                  
 -- Herman Canonio         Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
        9-00.00  AUTO
        7-06.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Taylor Moss         SO KSG                    9-06.00 AUTO             
  2 Tasia Cabigas          Waipahu                9-00.00 AUTO             
  3 Alyssa Pang         SR Iolani Girls           8-06.00 CONS             
  4 April Arakaki       JR Roosevelt             J8-06.00 CONS             
  5 Jahsana Banks       10 Kahuku                 7-06.00 CONS             
  5 Tianee Ramones      SR KSG                    7-06.00 CONS             
  7 Kylie Tao           SR Mililani              J7-06.00 CONS             
  7 Kayla Grimmett      SO Radford               J7-06.00 CONS             
  9 Kimberly Renee Hod  JR Kamehameha HI         J7-06.00 CONS             
 10 Alyssa Lehua McGui  FR Kamehameha HI          7-00.00                  
 11 Kari Noborikawa     12 Kaiser                J7-00.00                  
 -- Janee Lee           FR Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Kelcie Namba        SR Roosevelt                   NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
       13-00.00  AUTO
       11-06.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Eric Roth           SR Mililani              14-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Thomas Loui         SR Punahou               13-06.00 AUTO             
  3 Troy Conant         SR Iolani Boys          J13-06.00 AUTO             
  4 Steven Velligas     12 KSBV                  12-00.00 CONS             
  5 Aston Carbonel      12 KSBV                 J12-00.00 CONS             
  6 Isaac DeRego        SR Kamehameha HI        J12-00.00 CONS             
  7 Jouvet Apostol         Waipahu               11-06.00 CONS             
  8 Chaney Kohashi      SR Roosevelt            J11-06.00 CONS             
  9 Trenton Dos-Santos  SO Punahou              J11-06.00 CONS             
 10 Anthony Forsythe    12 KSBV                  10-00.00                  
 10 Max Shimamoto       SR Kamehameha HI         10-00.00                  
 12 Franco Estabillo       Waipahu                9-00.00                  
 12 Colin Andres-Pagui     Waipahu                9-00.00                  
 12 Ikaika Vivas        SR Kamehameha HI          9-00.00                  
 15 Titus Salter        JR Roosevelt              8-00.00                  
 15 Keoni Williams      JR Roosevelt              8-00.00                  
 -- Brighson Tolentino  11 Kaiser                      NH                  
 -- Pono Heen           JR Roosevelt                   NH                  
 -- Kenneth Tenoso         Waipahu                     NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================================
       16-04.25  AUTO
       15-04.00  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ku'uipo Nakoa       SR Hawaii Prep           17-01.50 AUTO             
  2 Zhane Santiago      11 Kahuku                16-11.75 AUTO             
  3 Victoria Evans-Bau  JR Kamehameha HI         16-04.00 CONS             
  4 Amber Camody        SO Mililani              16-03.00 CONS             
  5 Faith Zerba         SR Word of Life          16-01.00 CONS             
  6 Tyler Whitener      FR Radford               15-08.50 CONS             
  7 Alyshia Cummings    12 Kahuku                15-08.25 CONS             
  8 Shawna Kinilau      SR KSG                   15-07.75 CONS             
  9 Keahi Braginsky-ah     Leilehua              15-05.75 CONS             
 10 Heather Schulz      JR Aiea                  15-00.50                  
 11 Natasha Ah Chong    SR Kamehameha HI         14-09.50                  
 11 Malia Ma            JR Iolani Girls          14-09.50                  
 13 Nicole Tanoue       JR Iolani Girls          14-09.00                  
 14 Melody Yim          SR Punahou Girls         14-08.25                  
 15 Courtney-Cree Apon  SR P5                    14-08.00                  
 -- Daphne Cobbs        FR Radford                     ND                  
 -- Allxzandra Pasion   12 Campbell                    ND                  
 -- Kim Roy             JR Iolani Girls                ND                  
 -- Kelli Aken-Pagdila  SR KSG                         ND                  
 -- Charlee Ioane       12 Kapolei                     ND                  
 -- Rachel Philpot      JR Radford                   FOUL                  
 -- Kristina Padrigo    FR Ka'u                      FOUL                  
 -- Shayna Hu           SR KSG                       FOUL                  
 -- Alexis Villa        SO Word of Life              FOUL                  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================================
       21-01.25  AUTO
       19-10.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brian Suite         SR Punahou               22-01.00 AUTO             
  2 Jacob Edwards       SR Ka'u                  21-06.50 AUTO             
  3 Nehoa Akina            Kahuku                21-00.75 CONS             
  4 Keanu Haina         11 KSBV                  20-09.75 CONS             
  5 Mana Akagi             Leilehua              20-04.00 CONS             
  6 Micah Pescaia       11 KSBV                  20-02.75 CONS             
  7 Christian Aragosa   JR Pearl City            20-01.50 CONS             
  8 Agaese Tago         JR Roosevelt             19-08.00                  
  9 Scotland Smith      SO Farrington            19-07.50                  
 10 Andrew Longboy      SR Mililani              19-07.00                  
 11 Kaenen Akau         SO Kamehameha HI         19-06.75                  
 12 Sage Kaka              Kahuku                19-06.00                  
 12 Tim Kamana          SO Punahou               19-06.00                  
 12 James Wilson           Waianae               19-06.00                  
 15 Kris Ornellas       SR Mililani              19-03.00                  
 15 Josh Lopez          12 Kaiser                19-03.00                  
 17 Kainoa Crum         SR Kamehameha HI         19-01.50                  
 18 Micheal Sellers        Campbell              18-10.25                  
 -- Gregory Ching       12 Kapolei                     ND                  
 -- Punga Vea              Kahuku                    FOUL                  
 -- Phillip Madriaga    JR Aiea                      FOUL                  
 -- Marc Sanders        SR Radford                   FOUL                  
 -- Ervan Jean Pierre   JR Mililani                  FOUL                  
 -- Manta Dircks        SR Kamehameha HI             FOUL                  
 -- Carlton Whitley     SR Radford                   FOUL                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
       34-05.75  AUTO
       32-06.75  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Christine Tsai      SO Punahou Girls         36-00.50 AUTO             
  2 Kacie Won           SO Punahou Girls         34-07.25 AUTO             
  3 Sharee Acosta       JR Moanalua              33-11.00 CONS             
  4 Faith Zerba         SR Word of Life          33-10.00 CONS             
  5 Malia Ma            JR Iolani Girls          33-08.25 CONS             
  6 Amber Camody        SO Mililani              33-07.50 CONS             
  7 Victoria Evans-Bau  JR Kamehameha HI         33-06.25 CONS             
  8 Kim Roy             JR Iolani Girls          32-11.75 CONS             
  9 Alyshia Cummings    12 Kahuku                32-08.50 CONS             
 10 Heather Schulz      JR Aiea                  32-06.75 CONS             
 11 Nicole Tanoue       JR Iolani Girls          32-05.25                  
 12 Michaela Bitanga       Kaiser                32-02.75                  
 13 Boone Saunders      JR Punahou Girls         31-10.75                  
 14 Alexis Villa        SO Word of Life          31-08.75                  
 15 Melody Yim          SR Punahou Girls         31-08.25                  
 16 Maka Akagi             Leilehua              27-05.50                  
 -- Kari Noborikawa     12 Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
       42-06.25  AUTO
       40-05.50  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Joshua Gante        JR Anuenue               45-05.00 AUTO             
  2 Jacob Edwards       SR Ka'u                  45-03.00 AUTO             
  3 Mana Akagi             Leilehua              44-09.25 AUTO             
  4 Essaye Villaver     SR Moanalua              42-10.00 AUTO             
  5 Punga Vea              Kahuku                42-03.50 CONS             
  6 Kaipo Pale          JR Roosevelt             42-03.00 CONS             
  7 Matthew Blakeley    SR Moanalua              41-11.75 CONS             
  8 Traylynn McCullar      St. Louis             41-06.50 CONS             
  9 Sage Kaka              Kahuku                41-06.00 CONS             
 10 Ethan Chan          SR Punahou               41-00.50 CONS             
 11 Keanu Haina         11 KSBV                  40-09.25 CONS             
 12 Zachary Yabes          Kahuku                40-07.75 CONS             
 13 Christian Aragosa   JR Pearl City            40-06.75 CONS             
 14 Marc Sanders        SR Radford               39-04.50                  
 15 Gregory Ching       12 Kapolei               38-09.00                  
 -- Justyce Kim-Hewlen  11 KSBV                        ND                  
 -- Wiseman Demei       11 Kaimuki                   FOUL                  
 -- Phillip Madriaga    JR Aiea                      FOUL                  
 -- Micah Pescaia       11 KSBV                      FOUL                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
         113-06  AUTO
          94-04  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Vaioleti Mikaele    12 Kaimuki              118-03.00 AUTO             
  2 Charlinda Ioane     10 Kapolei              114-00.00 AUTO             
  3 Heaven Lee Tanuvas  JR Kalani               110-00.00 CONS             
  4 Paulina Sapatu      JR Radford              105-08.50 CONS             
  5 Taisha-Ann Santiag  SR KSG                  105-00.00 CONS             
  6 Kaimilani Zablan    JR KSG                  104-01.00 CONS             
  7 Kapuaonaona Roback  SR KSG                  100-06.00 CONS             
  8 Monlisa Mariko         Farrington            98-03.50 CONS             
  9 JoDean Crowell      JR Kailua                90-10.00                  
 10 Charlee Ioane       12 Kapolei               90-02.00                  
 11 Catrina Masaniai       Waipahu               89-11.00                  
 12 Abcde Paogofie      SO Waianae               88-02.00                  
 13 Nele Gaisoa         SR Kailua                87-04.50                  
 14 Alyssa Kano         SR Iolani Girls          86-11.00                  
 15 Kehau Achiu            Campbell              79-10.00                  
 16 Emma-Ashely Mossma     Kaiser                77-06.00                  
 -- Ashley Kupau        JR St. Francis                 ND                  
 -- Pacifica Olores     SR KSG                         ND                  
 -- Destinee Yorong-Ka     Campbell                    ND                  
 -- Kami Navarro        12 Kapolei                     ND                  
 -- Chelsea Tuiasosopo     Campbell                    ND                  
 -- Brandy Barnes          Nanakuli                    ND                  
 -- Penina Sapatu       JR Radford                     ND                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
         148-05  AUTO
         136-01  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lawrence Lagafuain  10 Aiea                 165-06.50 AUTO             
  2 Kody Lilo           SR Damien Memorial      153-04.00 AUTO             
  3 Shayne Willis       12 KSBV                 149-04.50 AUTO             
  4 Kaiwi Crabb         SR Punahou              147-03.50 CONS             
  5 Tamaomitamitaga Fi  JR Radford              145-11.00 CONS             
  6 Paulay Asiata       JR Word of Life         144-07.00 CONS             
  7 Kamea Kahiapo       JR Anuenue              140-09.00 CONS             
  8 Laau Kent           12 Kaimuki              140-04.00 CONS             
  9 Lake Kaai           11 KSBV                 138-05.00 CONS             
 10 Leo`o Tanielu          Waianae              136-08.00 CONS             
 11 Boyd Crowell        JR Kailua               136-06.00 CONS             
 12 Lopeti Fonokalafi   10 Kaimuki              135-10.00                  
 13 Richard Landford    JR Word of Life         135-01.00                  
 14 Charles Tuuau          Leilehua             134-00.00                  
 15 Cameron Baron       12 KSBV                 133-03.00                  
 16 Landon Aano         12 KSBV                 130-03.50                  
 17 Tonga Takai         SR Damien Memorial      128-08.00                  
 18 Jovenn Pacheco      SR Moanalua             127-08.00                  
 19 David Kekuewa       SR Kamehameha HI        126-00.00                  
 20 Keane Hosaka           Leilehua             125-01.00                  
 -- Nestor Agbayani     SR Iolani Boys                 ND                  
 -- Kolu Buck           SR Punahou                     ND                  
 -- Hawk Hanoa          JR Kamehameha HI               ND                  
 -- Daniel Lum          12 Castle                      ND                  
 -- Kaena Moose         SR Iolani Boys                 ND                  
 -- Apoga Sifagoloa        Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Haoa Lono              Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Benjamin Scheuring  SR Radford                     ND                  
 -- Eddie Tauai         12 Kalaheo                     ND                  
 -- Dillon Fihaki          Leilehua                    ND                  
 -- Ricky Sigrah           Waipahu                     ND                  
 -- Kainoa Crum         SR Kamehameha HI               ND                  
 -- Aukusitino Maugaot     Waipahu                     ND                  
 -- Nathan Ortiz           Waipahu                     ND                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
       35-05.75  AUTO
       32-00.25  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Vaioleti Mikaele    12 Kaimuki               38-05.00 AUTO             
  2 Monlisa Mariko         Farrington            37-03.00 AUTO             
  3 Kaimilani Zablan    JR KSG                   36-08.00 AUTO             
  4 Charlinda Ioane     10 Kapolei               36-07.00 AUTO             
  5 Nele Gaisoa         SR Kailua                33-03.00 CONS             
  6 Nikki Puaa             Waipahu               32-04.75 CONS             
  7 Cassie Ernst           Campbell              32-00.50 CONS             
  8 Paulina Sapatu      JR Radford               30-11.25                  
  9 Abcde Paogofie      SO Waianae               30-11.00                  
 10 Catrina Masaniai       Waipahu               30-03.25                  
 11 Brandy Barnes          Nanakuli              30-01.00                  
 12 Penina Sapatu       JR Radford               29-08.25                  
 13 Sherron Page        JR Radford               29-07.00                  
 14 Kapuaonaona Roback  SR KSG                   29-04.50                  
 -- Jayzlyn Vager          Waipahu                   FOUL                  
 -- Ashley Kupau        JR St. Francis               FOUL                  
 -- Sailine Fifita      JV Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 -- Melanie Camat       JR Moanalua                  FOUL                  
 -- Destinee Yorong-Ka     Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Kehau Achiu            Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Heaven Lee Tanuvas  JR Kalani                    FOUL                  
 -- Melissa Pogia          Waianae                   FOUL                  
 -- Alyssa Kano         SR Iolani Girls              FOUL                  
 -- Emma-Ashely Mossma     Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
       48-06.25  AUTO
       43-05.25  CONS
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lawrence Lagafuain  10 Aiea                  54-01.50 AUTO             
  2 Lake Kaai           11 KSBV                  50-05.00 AUTO             
  3 Richard Landford    JR Word of Life          49-11.25 AUTO             
  4 Laau Kent           12 Kaimuki               47-09.00 CONS             
  5 Tonga Takai         SR Damien Memorial       45-08.00 CONS             
  6 Charles Tuuau          Leilehua              45-01.25 CONS             
  7 Ilalio Sio          JR Aiea                  44-01.75 CONS             
  8 Kamea Kahiapo       JR Anuenue               43-11.00 CONS             
  9 Hawk Hanoa          JR Kamehameha HI         43-09.50 CONS             
 10 Brandon Marfil      12 KSBV                  43-08.00 CONS             
 11 David Kekuewa       SR Kamehameha HI         43-06.00 CONS             
 12 Eddie Tauai         12 Kalaheo               42-05.50                  
 -- Nathan Ortiz           Waipahu                   FOUL                  
 -- Aukusitino Maugaot     Waipahu                   FOUL                  
 -- Kolu Buck           SR Punahou                   FOUL                  
 -- Cameron Baron       12 KSBV                      FOUL                  
 -- Kasey Romero        SR Punahou                   FOUL                  
 -- George Morisada     JR Iolani Boys               FOUL                  
 -- Kaena Moose         SR Iolani Boys               FOUL                  
 -- Boyd Crowell        JR Kailua                    FOUL                  
 -- Giovanni Stevenson     Campbell                  FOUL                  
 -- Kody Lilo           SR Damien Memorial           FOUL                  
 -- Leo`o Tanielu          Waianae                   FOUL                  
 -- Apoga Sifagoloa        Waianae                   FOUL                  
 -- Api Foumai          SR Aiea                      FOUL                  
 -- Seth Keolanui       11 Kaiser                    FOUL                  
 -- Keane Hosaka           Leilehua                  FOUL