Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2009 10:06 PM
                2009 OIA Last Chance Qualifier Meet - 4/24/2009                
                             Milillani High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          17.24  AUTO
          18.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luana Scheer              11 Kapolei                  17.5h CONS             
  2 Kelsey Bonds              JR Radford                  17.7h CONS             
  3 Erika Soliven                Waipahu                  17.8h CONS             
  3 Angelica Carrillo            Pearl City               17.8h CONS             
  5 Angie Argel               JR Farrington               17.9h CONS             
  5 Lindsey Kaawaloa          JR Waianae                  17.9h CONS             
  7 Adriama Lui               12 Campbell High Sc         18.0h CONS             
  7 Katy Chun                 SR Kalani High Scho         18.0h CONS             
  9 Kailee Au                    Kahuku                   18.1h CONS             
 10 Tatiana Alailima             Leilehua                 18.3h CONS             
 11 Carmen-Safotu Lalau       10 Kapolei                  19.0h                  
 11 Kaleikaumaka Silva        12 Campbell High Sc         19.0h                  
 13 Kylie Sakamoto            11 Mililani                 19.3h                  
 14 Olivia Vidal              10 Kapolei                  19.6h                  
 15 Lea Iaea                  10 Kapolei                  20.1h                  
 15 Ember Moralino               Leilehua                 20.1h                  
 17 Stephanie Hayama             Pearl City               20.2h                  
 18 Brandi Hughes             10 Kapolei                  21.1h                  
 18 Maka Akagi                   Leilehua                 21.1h                  
 20 Erin Lau                  11 Aiea                     21.5h                  
 21 Kristy Lam                SO Kaimuki                  21.7h                  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.24  AUTO
          16.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Plan                   Pearl City               15.9h AUTO             
  2 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae                  16.1h AUTO             
  2 Jonathan Dinong           JR Waianae                  16.1h AUTO             
  4 Marcus Breakfield         12 Leilehua                 16.5h                  
  5 Matthew Kitiona           JR Radford                  16.6h                  
  6 Tayler Tanaka             SO Moanalua                 16.7h                  
  7 Jon Fukumoto              12 Mililani                 17.2h                  
  8 Penitito Melei               Leilehua                 17.4h                  
  9 Ikaikaloa Scheer          12 Kapolei                  17.5h                  
  9 Adam Boyd                 SO Roosevelt                17.5h                  
 11 Christian Nichols         SR Radford                  17.7h                  
 11 Matthew Feeley            SO Roosevelt                17.7h                  
 13 Christopher Gacusan       SR Radford                  18.0h                  
 14 Michael Santos            SR Castle                   18.1h                  
 15 Allan Ilae                12 Kailua                   18.2h                  
 16 Sebastian Kim                Waipahu                  18.6h                  
 17 Mark Tiburcio                Waipahu                  18.8h                  
 18 Cody Kuwahara             10 Aiea                     18.9h                  
 19 Evan Takemoto             11 Aiea                     20.2h                  
 20 Christian Pita            10 Campbell High Sc         20.4h                  
 21 Jason Guan                10 McKinley                 20.7h                  
 22 Christian Aragosa            Pearl City               22.8h                  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          13.34  AUTO
          13.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Venessa Jackson              Leilehua                 13.3h CONS             
  1 Sade Myers                11 Aiea                     13.3h CONS             
  3 Princess Avery               Leilehua                 13.4h CONS             
  4 Kirsten Otsuka            12 Kapolei                  13.6h CONS             
  4 Ember Moralino               Leilehua                 13.6h CONS             
  6 Tenee Avei                   Kahuku                   13.7h CONS             
  7 Christine Chee            JR Moanalua                 13.8h                  
  8 Janee Lee                 JR Waianae                  13.9h                  
  8 Gabriella Perez           10 Kapolei                  13.9h                  
  8 Luana Scheer              11 Kapolei                  13.9h                  
  8 Camay Tabisola            11 Kapolei                  13.9h                  
 12 Gerilynn Delacruz         SO Waianae                  14.0h                  
 12 Veronica Woods               Leilehua                 14.0h                  
 14 Christel Banis             9 Waialua                  14.10                  
 14 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                   14.1h                  
 14 Taylor Houstin            SO Moanalua                 14.1h                  
 17 Kayleigh Waters              Leilehua                 15.6h                  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          11.34  AUTO
          11.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Timothy Friend            11 Campbell High Sc         11.5h                  
  1 Johnovan Napierala-Rose   JR Waianae                  11.5h                  
  3 Arthur Aiwohi             12 Campbell High Sc         11.6h                  
  3 Carlos Marshall           11 Leilehua                 11.6h                  
  3 Nicholas Rosolovich       SO Kailua                   11.6h                  
  6 Elijah Lagafuaina         10 Mililani                 11.7h                  
  6 Stockton Crowley             Leilehua                 11.7h                  
  8 Sheldon Gallarde           9 Kailua                   11.8h                  
  8 Marcus Breakfield         12 Leilehua                 11.8h                  
  8 Joshua Taylor             10 Kapolei                  11.8h                  
 11 Jamario Latter            JR Radford                  11.9h                  
 11 Alvin Faatamausili        FR Farrington               11.9h                  
 11 Tyler Kochi               SO Castle                   11.9h                  
 11 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell High Sc         11.9h                  
 15 Jacey Cabel-Tellis           Leilehua                 12.0h                  
 15 Zachary Manuel            12 Campbell High Sc         12.0h                  
 15 Travis Deuz               11 Waialua                  12.0h                  
 18 Micah Wada                SR Castle                   12.1h                  
 19 Alex Coker                   Kahuku                   12.2h                  
 19 Brenon Nash               SR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 19 Alex Nakamoto                Pearl City               12.2h                  
 22 Hendricks Hicks           JR Castle                   12.4h                  
 23 Jovanni Quiddaoen         SR Waialua                  12.5h                  
 24 Jahsiah Bales             SR Waianae                  12.6h                  
 25 Tommy Escorzon               Waialua                  12.8h                  
 26 Tre Paderes               SO Kaimuki                  12.9h                  
 26 Yun Heng Cheng               McKinley                 12.9h                  
 28 Harry Tuimaseve           JR Farrington               13.5h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:20.24  AUTO
        5:31.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Painter            12 Mililani               5:16.5h AUTO             
  2 Dalynn Chun Fat-Ardren    SO Castle                 5:30.9h CONS             
  3 Gloria Joseph             SO Waianae                5:31.6h                  
  4 Samantha Shipley             Kahuku                 5:35.2h                  
  5 Tiffany Tang              10 McKinley               5:39.9h                  
  6 Kallie Hancock               Kahuku                 5:42.4h                  
  7 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    10 Campbell High Sc       5:48.8h                  
  8 Kayleigh Waters              Leilehua               5:51.9h                  
  9 Jessica Kawana             9 Mililani               5:56.7h                  
 10 Cherry Yamane                Nanakuli               6:53.1h                  
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.74  AUTO
        4:32.74  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rowan Gragas              SR Roosevelt              4:29.50 CONS             
  2 Tomoyuki Miura            SR Roosevelt              4:29.8h CONS             
  3 Naoya Taylor              JR Kailua                 4:30.4h CONS             
  4 Craig Kandler             FR Kaiser                 4:32.4h CONS             
  5 Kai Yoshioka              JR Roosevelt              4:32.7h                  
  6 Dylan Lee                 JR Castle                 4:38.1h                  
  7 Matt Long                 12 Campbell High Sc       4:41.2h                  
  8 Kyle Morneau              SR Moanalua               4:44.3h                  
  9 Perry Tsuruoka            SR Roosevelt              4:45.1h                  
 10 Kevin Leong               SR Roosevelt              4:45.9h                  
 11 Devinn Zakahi             SR Castle                 4:50.1h                  
 12 Bryan Neely               FR Moanalua               4:52.3h                  
 13 Dai Shen                  JR Roosevelt              4:53.0h                  
 14 Rocco Shayme                 Pearl City             4:53.1h                  
 15 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City             4:53.4h                  
 16 Keoni Williams            SO Roosevelt              4:56.2h                  
 17 Jerry Yu                  SO Roosevelt              4:56.6h                  
 18 Nolan Koyamatsu           SO Castle                 4:59.5h                  
 19 Elmer Arceo               FR Waipahu                5:00.5h                  
 20 Branden Miya                 Leilehua               5:03.8h                  
 21 Arthur Kido                  Kalani High Scho       5:06.0h                  
 22 Eric Takemoto             SR Roosevelt              5:07.0h                  
 23 Richard Delos Reyes       SR Waianae                5:08.8h                  
 24 Michael McCaffery            Leilehua               5:09.3h                  
 25 Dale Flowers                 Waipahu                5:12.1h                  
 26 Cody Kau                  SO Waianae                5:20.3h                  
 27 Gavin Taketa                 Kalani High Scho       5:25.4h                  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          53.50  AUTO
          55.74  CONS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
 -- Aiea High School                                        DNF                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  AUTO
          45.94  CONS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School                                  45.1h AUTO             
  2 Waialua High School                                   46.5h                  
  3 Castle High School                                    47.4h                  
  3 Waianae High School                                   47.4h                  
  5 Aiea High School                                      47.8h                  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          63.44  AUTO
          67.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sade Myers                11 Aiea                     63.6h CONS             
  2 Heather Schultz           10 Aiea                     65.9h CONS             
  3 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                   66.0h CONS             
  4 Sam Enlow                 12 Campbell High Sc         66.6h CONS             
  5 Adriama Lui               12 Campbell High Sc         66.8h CONS             
  6 Brandi Hughes             10 Kapolei                  67.7h                  
  6 Amanda Kobayashi          JR Kalani High Scho         67.7h                  
  8 Noura Takeda              10 Kapolei                  68.0h                  
  9 Liezl Lacambacal          SR Farrington               70.8h                  
 10 Taylor Dela Cruz          10 Kapolei                  71.2h                  
 11 Rayna Tia                 SO Farrington               72.1h                  
 12 Kayleigh Waters              Leilehua                 74.6h                  
 13 Tenee Avei                   Kahuku                   77.6h                  
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          52.74  AUTO
          54.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Andre Bess                   Leilehua                 51.3h AUTO             
  2 Trey-Alan Bantolina       11 Campbell High Sc         53.1h CONS             
  3 Paul Solomon              SO Farrington               54.1h CONS             
  4 Wilton Kekauohaq          SR Kailua                   54.2h                  
  5 Dominic Roos              12 Kapolei                  54.3h                  
  6 Basem Sammy Khamis        11 Kapolei                  54.4h                  
  7 Scotland Smith            SO Farrington               54.5h                  
  8 Brentavious Lemon            Leilehua                 54.6h                  
  9 Ikaikaloa Scheer          12 Kapolei                  54.7h                  
 10 Garrett Sato              SR Kaiser                   55.1h                  
 11 Alex Coker                   Kahuku                   55.2h                  
 12 Stockton Crowley             Leilehua                 55.6h                  
 13 Joshua Jackson            SR Moanalua                 55.9h                  
 14 Matthew Alombro           SR Moanalua                 56.2h                  
 15 Trenton Montgomery        FR Moanalua                 56.4h                  
 15 Naumu Gapusan-Young          Pearl City               56.4h                  
 17 Dustin Ambrocio              Pearl City               56.7h                  
 18 Teven Pope                   Kalani High Scho         57.1h                  
 19 Quentin Penn              SO Radford                  57.3h                  
 20 Joseph Graham                Kahuku                   57.4h                  
 20 Kaneala Silva                Nanakuli                 57.4h                  
 22 James Kim                 JR Kaiser                   57.5h                  
 23 Tyler Yamanouchi             Pearl City               57.8h                  
 24 Anthony Banda                Waipahu                  58.0h                  
 25 Rocco Shayme                 Pearl City               59.0h                  
 26 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City               59.1h                  
 27 Christian Gonzaga            Waipahu                  59.6h                  
 28 Nathan Ray                   Leilehua                 60.0h                  
 29 Devin Sakamaki               Kalani High Scho         60.2h                  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          50.14  AUTO
          55.14  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cecilla Durocher          SR Castle                   50.9h CONS             
  2 Kailee Au                    Kahuku                   53.3h CONS             
  3 Tasia Cabigas                Waipahu                  53.7h CONS             
  4 Janee Lee                 JR Waianae                  54.7h CONS             
  5 Amanda Kobayashi          JR Kalani High Scho         54.9h CONS             
  6 Alana Aluli                  Kahuku                   55.5h                  
  7 Lindsey Kaawaloa          JR Waianae                  55.6h                  
  8 Elena Aki                 SO Castle                   55.7h                  
  9 Carmen-Safotu Lalau       10 Kapolei                  55.8h                  
 10 Kristen Kumakura          SO Castle                   56.8h                  
 11 Maka Akagi                   Leilehua                 58.4h                  
 12 Kristy Lam                SO Kaimuki                  59.5h                  
 13 Lea Iaea                  10 Kapolei                  60.7h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          42.62  AUTO
          44.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Dinong           JR Waianae                  42.6h CONS             
  2 Evan Murakami                Kalani High Scho         42.9h CONS             
  3 Matthew Feeley            SO Roosevelt                43.2h CONS             
  4 Tayler Tanaka             SO Moanalua                 43.6h CONS             
  5 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae                  43.9h CONS             
  6 Adam Boyd                 SO Roosevelt                44.1h                  
  7 Raymond Mangosong         SR Radford                  44.3h                  
  8 Alvin Faatamausili        FR Farrington               45.1h                  
  9 Evan Takemoto             11 Aiea                     45.2h                  
 10 Allan Ilae                12 Kailua                   45.6h                  
 11 Penitito Melei               Leilehua                 46.0h                  
 11 Tony Rong                    Kalani High Scho         46.0h                  
 13 Matthew Kitiona           JR Radford                  46.5h                  
 14 Brandon Butler            JR Radford                  46.6h                  
 15 Tyler La'amea Martin      SO Moanalua                 46.7h                  
 16 Shane Hosokawa            10 Mililani                 46.9h                  
 17 Sebastian Kim                Waipahu                  47.6h                  
 18 Mark Tiburcio                Waipahu                  48.5h                  
 19 Cody Kuwahara             10 Aiea                     49.6h                  
 20 Rocco Shayme                 Pearl City               51.3h                  
 21 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City               51.4h                  
 22 Harry Tuimaseve           JR Farrington               52.0h                  
 23 Jason Guan                10 McKinley                 53.6h                  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:31.24  AUTO
        2:35.54  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         11 Mililani               2:28.2h AUTO             
  2 Noura Takeda              10 Kapolei                2:43.4h                  
  3 Samantha Brooks           SO Waianae                2:43.8h                  
  4 Melody Labrador              Waipahu                2:44.5h                  
  5 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    10 Campbell High Sc       2:45.0h                  
  6 Kelsey Painter            10 Mililani               2:49.4h                  
  7 Savannah Ash              11 Waialua                2:54.1h                  
  8 Jessica Kawana             9 Mililani               2:57.3h                  
  9 Tori-Ann Loo              SR Roosevelt              2:58.0h                  
 10 Katrina Jackson              Waipahu                3:02.2h                  
 11 Cheryl Yara               SR Roosevelt              3:11.2h                  
 12 Donalda Hoofer               Pearl City             3:59.2h                  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.74  AUTO
        2:09.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Colin Honeker             11 Aiea                   2:08.5h CONS             
  2 Cassius Wood                 Nanakuli               2:09.2h                  
  3 Aaron Beavers             JR Radford                2:10.6h                  
  4 Naoya Taylor              JR Kailua                 2:11.6h                  
  5 Basem Sammy Khamis        11 Kapolei                2:12.0h                  
  6 Bryson Higa               JR Roosevelt              2:12.1h                  
  7 Richard Robinson          SR Radford                2:12.8h                  
  8 Daniel Lawrence           11 Aiea                   2:14.1h                  
  9 Arthur Kido                  Kalani High Scho       2:15.7h                  
 10 Rowan Gragas              SR Roosevelt              2:15.9h                  
 11 Michael Chambers             Leilehua               2:16.2h                  
 12 Quentin Penn              SO Radford                2:17.3h                  
 13 Trenton Montgomery        FR Moanalua               2:18.3h                  
 14 Micah Velasco                Leilehua               2:21.0h                  
 15 Nolan Koyamatsu           SO Castle                 2:22.1h                  
 16 Devinn Zakahi             SR Castle                 2:28.6h                  
 17 James Vu                  SR Roosevelt              2:31.3h                  
 18 Elliot Estranda              Leilehua               2:33.0h                  
 19 Rocco Shayme                 Pearl City             2:33.2h                  
 20 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City             2:33.4h                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          27.84  AUTO
          29.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tara Bishop               10 Kapolei                  27.6h AUTO             
  1 Cecilla Durocher          SR Castle                   27.6h AUTO             
  3 Josianne Achiu            11 Campbell High Sc         28.5h CONS             
  4 Ember Moralino               Leilehua                 28.6h CONS             
  5 Luana Scheer              11 Kapolei                  28.7h CONS             
  6 Princess Avery               Leilehua                 28.8h CONS             
  7 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                   28.9h CONS             
  7 Kirsten Otsuka            12 Kapolei                  28.9h CONS             
  9 Christel Banis             9 Waialua                  29.4h                  
  9 Gerilynn Delacruz         SO Waianae                  29.4h                  
 11 Christine Chee            JR Moanalua                 29.6h                  
 12 Veronica Woods               Leilehua                 30.0h                  
 13 Liezl Lacambacal          SR Farrington               30.8h                  
 13 Rayna Tia                 SO Farrington               30.8h                  
 15 Tenee Avei                   Kahuku                   31.0h                  
 16 Elena Aki                 SO Castle                   31.1h                  
 17 Joy Ignacio               11 Campbell High Sc         33.3h                  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          23.24  AUTO
          24.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Justin Lopez              12 Waialua                  22.6h AUTO             
  2 Ryan Graves                  Nanakuli                 23.5h CONS             
  3 Lerrion Jones                Leilehua                 23.7h CONS             
  3 Agaese Tago               SO Roosevelt                23.7h CONS             
  5 Nicholas Rosolovich       SO Kailua                   23.9h CONS             
  6 Johnovan Napierala-Rose   JR Waianae                  24.1h                  
  6 Timothy Friend            11 Campbell High Sc         24.1h                  
  6 Harrison Miguel           FR Waipahu                  24.1h                  
  9 Seth Roman                10 Kapolei                  24.3h                  
 10 Micah Wada                SR Castle                   24.4h                  
 10 Trey-Alan Bantolina       11 Campbell High Sc         24.4h                  
 12 Drayson Ito               SO Roosevelt                24.5h                  
 13 Alex Coker                   Kahuku                   24.6h                  
 14 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell High Sc         24.7h                  
 14 Blaine Furtado               Leilehua                 24.7h                  
 16 Teven Pope                   Kalani High Scho         24.8h                  
 17 Paul Solomon              SO Farrington               24.9h                  
 17 Elijah Lagafuaina         10 Mililani                 24.9h                  
 19 Naumu Gapusan-Young          Pearl City               25.1h                  
 19 Jacob Plan                   Pearl City               25.1h                  
 21 Victor Farinas            SO Moanalua                 25.2h                  
 21 Sheldon Gallarde           9 Kailua                   25.2h                  
 23 Elmer Arceo               FR Waipahu                  25.3h                  
 23 Brenon Nash               SR Waianae                  25.3h                  
 25 Jahsiah Bales             SR Waianae                  25.5h                  
 25 Tony Cabalar              12 Aiea                     25.5h                  
 27 Dustin Ambrocio              Pearl City               25.6h                  
 28 Tyler Yamanouchi             Pearl City               26.0h                  
 29 Seth Ilae                 JR Farrington               26.2h                  
 30 Allen Lindley             10 Kailua                   26.4h                  
 31 Rocco Shayme                 Pearl City               27.1h                  
 32 Patrick Enriquez             Pearl City               27.2h                  
 33 Tre Paderes               SO Kaimuki                  27.3h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:49.84  AUTO
       12:16.84  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dayna Domingo                Pearl City            11:50.1h CONS             
  2 Dalynn Chun Fat-Ardren    SO Castle                11:52.2h CONS             
  3 Jessica Yukawa            SO Roosevelt             12:07.8h CONS             
  4 Samantha Shipley             Kahuku                12:19.4h                  
  5 Tiffany Tang              10 McKinley              12:26.1h                  
  6 Candise Larry             SR Roosevelt             12:50.9h                  
  7 Gloria Joseph             SO Waianae               13:03.9h                  
  8 Carly Calkins             SO Castle                13:13.5h                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:50.84  AUTO
       10:02.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kai Yoshioka              JR Roosevelt              9:40.0h AUTO             
  1 Eric Pak                  JR Castle                 9:40.0h AUTO             
  3 Tomoyuki Miura            SR Roosevelt             10:07.3h                  
  4 Dylan Lee                 JR Castle                10:11.6h                  
  5 Aaron Paakaula            SO Waianae               10:21.7h                  
  6 Michael Chambers             Leilehua              10:37.6h                  
  7 Bryan Neely               FR Moanalua              10:40.6h                  
  8 Jeremy Honold             12 Kapolei               10:42.1h                  
  9 Joseph Dunham             SR Moanalua              10:43.1h                  
 10 Dai Shen                  JR Roosevelt             11:03.9h                  
 11 Cody Kau                  SO Waianae               11:06.9h                  
 12 Eric Takemoto             SR Roosevelt             11:09.6h                  
 13 Brysen Calkins            SR Castle                11:22.1h                  
 14 Stephen Li                SR Roosevelt             11:25.3h                  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:38.14  AUTO
        3:43.24  CONS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aiea High School                                    3:40.4h CONS             
  2 Kailua High School                                  3:45.3h                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        6-00.00  AUTO
        5-10.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Coner Fox                    Kalani High Scho       5-06.00                  
  1 Alvin Faatamausili        FR Farrington             5-06.00                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  AUTO
        8-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Erika Soliven                Waipahu                8-00.00 CONS             
  2 Tasia Cabigas                Waipahu                7-06.00                  
  2 Jennifer Arao             JR Waianae                7-06.00                  
 -- Kylie Tao                 11 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- April Arakaki             SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 -- Janee Lee                 JR Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       12-00.00  AUTO
       11-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kenneth Nguyen            SR Roosevelt             11-06.00 CONS             
  2 Chaney Kohashi            JR Roosevelt             10-06.00                  
  3 Christopher Gacusan       SR Radford                9-06.00                  
  3 Anthony Banda                Waipahu                9-06.00                  
  5 Kadon Flowers                Waipahu                8-00.00                  
  5 Elliot Peters             SO Waianae                8-00.00                  
 -- Aaron Ibrao                  Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Pono Heen                 SO Roosevelt                   NH                  
 -- Seth Kokulani             10 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       15-09.50  AUTO
       15-02.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Abcde Furata-Harada       SO Roosevelt             15-04.00 CONS             
  2 Heather Schultz           10 Aiea                  15-02.00                  
  3 Jahndy Muliagatele-Marin  JR Waianae               14-09.00                  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       20-11.25  AUTO
       20-04.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Arthur Aiwohi             12 Campbell High Sc      19-11.00                  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       32-11.00  AUTO
       31-09.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Abcde Furata-Harada       SO Roosevelt             30-09.00                  
  2 Joy Yamashita             11 Aiea                  30-05.00                  
  3 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell High Sc      30-01.00                  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       41-05.25  AUTO
       40-06.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Blakeley          JR Moanalua              39-05.00                  
  2 Sage Kaka                    Kahuku                39-04.00                  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         105-08  AUTO
          99-02  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Junitta Fonoti            SR Farrington           109-00.00 AUTO             
  2 Mele Tau                  SR Farrington           102-10.00 CONS             
  3 Ema Taufoou               SR Kailua                95-02.00                  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         141-10  AUTO
         134-05  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu    JR Radford              133-10.00                  
  2 Keane Hosaka                 Leilehua             132-10.00                  
  2 Norman Coen                  Pearl City           132-10.00                  
  4 Tiolu Passi               SO Waianae              130-09.00                  
  5 Kamea Kahiapo             JR Anuenue              130-07.00                  
  6 Dean Crowell              SR Kailua               126-06.00                  
  7 Pouesi Togialua           11 Kapolei              123-05.00                  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       32-05.00  AUTO
       30-00.00  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Junitta Fonoti            SR Farrington            38-11.00 AUTO             
  2 Mele Tau                  SR Farrington            34-08.00 AUTO             
  3 Charlinda Ioane            9 Kapolei               34-03.00 AUTO             
  4 Fraustina Sagapolu           Farrington            32-11.00 AUTO             
  5 Nele Gaisoa               JR Kailua                31-04.00 CONS             
  6 Shantel Buckner           SR Waianae               30-10.00 CONS             
  7 Kalee Phelps                 Kahuku                30-07.00 CONS             
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       46-03.50  AUTO
       41-06.75  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Edwin Elijah Tagura       11 Kapolei               45-00.00 CONS             
  2 To'oto'o Atimua           SO Kahuku                44-00.00 CONS             
  3 Monty Wright              JR Radford               41-07.00 CONS