Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2009 08:14 PM
         2009 OIA Varsity Track Championships - 4/30/2009 to 5/2/2009          
                             Mililani High School                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  15.02  5/2000      Simms, Vera, Mililani High School            
 Meet Qualifying:  19.04
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cecilla Durocher              SR Castle                15.46 
  2  Zhane Santiago                   Kahuku                15.62 
  3  Tajana Santiago                  Kahuku                16.24 
  4  Leah Lau                      SR Roosevelt             16.67 
  5  Misha Jones                   SR Waianae               16.84 
  6  Amber Watson                  SO Radford               16.90 
  7  Jonina Abell                  JR Waianae               17.24 
  8  Tatiana Alailima                 Leilehua              17.38 
  9  Jin-Ru Schiller               JR Kaiser                17.53 
 10  Angie Argel                   JR Farrington            17.54 
 10  Jessica Aponte                SO Radford               17.54 
 12  Adriama Lui                   12 Campbell              17.64 
 13  Luana Scheer                  11 Kapolei               17.74 
 14  Erika Soliven                    Waipahu               17.80 
 15  Leiann Chun                   12 Mililani              17.94 
 15  Alexandria Bonds              JR Radford               17.94 
 17  Angelica Carrillo                Pearl City            18.04 
 18  Kailee Au                        Kahuku                18.10 
 19  Lindsey Kaawaloa              JR Waianae               18.14 
 20  Amanda Kobayashi              JR Kalani                18.39 
 21  Jamie Lee                     SR Kalani                18.74 
 22  Leighna Lariosa               JR Kalani                18.82 
 23  Kylie Sakamoto                11 Mililani              18.94 
 24  Maka Akagi                       Leilehua              18.98 
 25  Ember Moralino                   Leilehua              18.99 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  14.07  5/1998      Clay, Brian, Castle High School              
 Meet Qualifying:  17.64
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hansen Ho                     12 Kapolei               15.37 
  2  Kiakona Monteilh              SR Roosevelt             15.75 
  3  Alvin Ponce                   12 McKinley              15.89 
  4  Damian Domenech               12 Kalaheo               15.94 
  5  Kamalani Alo                     Kahuku                16.00 
  6  Jacob Plan                       Pearl City            16.14 
  6  Jonathan Dinong               JR Waianae               16.14 
  8  Matthew Feeley                SO Roosevelt             16.24 
  9  Aaron Saragena                JR Waianae               16.34 
 10  Cody Connolly                 SR Radford               16.66 
 11  Marcus Breakfield             12 Leilehua              16.74 
 11  Kaipo Kea                        Leilehua              16.74 
 13  Matthew Kitiona               JR Radford               16.84 
 14  Joshua Gante                  SO Anuenue               16.94 
 14  Tayler Tanaka                 SO Moanalua              16.94 
 16  Henry Balatbat                   Waipahu               17.01 
 17  Noah Makainai                 SO Castle                17.10 
 18  Micah Blackwell               JR Moanalua              17.24 
 19  Lopaka Morris                    Kahuku                17.34 
 20  Ronald Santos                    Leilehua              17.35 
 21  Christopher Gacusan           SR Radford               17.44 
 22  Allan Ilae                    12 Kailua                17.64 
 23  Michael Santos                SR Castle                18.34 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  11.7h  5/1978      Fox, Sharri, Leilehua High School            
 Meet Qualifying:  13.74
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaeli Patton                  JR Radford               12.78 
  2  Tyler Whitener                FR Radford               12.91 
  3  Sade Myers                    11 Aiea                  12.94 
  3  Tara Bishop                   10 Kapolei               12.94 
  5  Venessa Jackson                  Leilehua              13.04 
  5  Daphne Cobbs                  FR Radford               13.04 
  7  Sharee Acosta                 SO Moanalua              13.14 
  8  Amber Maluenda                10 Mililani              13.30 
  9  Jin-Ru Schiller               JR Kaiser                13.32 
 10  Hananiah Henry                SO Moanalua              13.34 
 10  Jayme Jeremiah                 9 Mililani              13.34 
 12  Allxzandra Pasion             11 Campbell              13.39 
 13  Abcde Furata-Harada           SO Roosevelt             13.41 
 14  Ember Moralino                   Leilehua              13.44 
 15  Jamie Lee                     SR Kalani                13.50 
 16  Emily Cadiz                   12 Mililani              13.54 
 16  Arianna Ondo                  JR Kaiser                13.54 
 16  Shaykilla Maddix              SO Kaiser                13.54 
 19  Randee Yamada                 JR Kalani                13.59 
 20  Gabriella Perez               10 Kapolei               13.60 
 21  Princess Avery                   Leilehua              13.64 
 22  Katy Chun                     SR Kalani                13.65 
 23  Tenee Avei                    FR Kahuku                13.70 
 24  Kirsten Otsuka                12 Kapolei               13.72 
 25  Nicole Fiu                       Kahuku                13.84 
 26  Jahsana Banks                    Kahuku                13.94 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  10.61  5/1998      Clay, Brian, Castle High School              
 Meet Qualifying:  11.54
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Scotland Smith                SO Farrington            11.10 
  2  Dalaunte Taz Stevenson        11 Mililani              11.13 
  3  Essaye Villarer               JR Moanalua              11.16 
  4  Samson Anguay                 11 Campbell              11.19 
  5  Ikaika Kamaka                 JR Radford               11.24 
  6  Solomon Dixon                 10 McKinley              11.27 
  7  Justin Lopez                  12 Waialua               11.33 
  8  Nicholas Rosolovich           SO Kailua                11.34 
  9  Joshua Gante                  SO Anuenue               11.42 
 10  Stockton Crowley                 Leilehua              11.44 
 10  Dwayne Mitchell               12 Kalaheo               11.44 
 12  Andre Bess                       Leilehua              11.50 
 13  Christian Nichols             SR Radford               11.54 
 13  Daniel Masifilo               12 Campbell              11.54 
 13  Lerrion Jones                    Leilehua              11.54 
 13  Joshua Gonda                  SO Kaiser                11.54 
 17  Kevin Aipia                   SR Castle                11.56 
 18  Lopaka Morris                    Kahuku                11.57 
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  4:59.77  5/2005      Clement, Courtney, Moanalua High School    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kristin Ali Keith             11 Mililani            5:03.87 
  2  Kayleigh Waters                  Leilehua            5:08.63 
  3  Sophie Curatilo               SO Moanalua            5:09.23 
  4  Jessica Kafer                 FR Radford             5:09.43 
  5  Gabriella Jenkins              9 Mililani            5:10.53 
  6  Kimberly Pugliese             10 Mililani            5:12.11 
  7  Rocio Sanchez                 12 Kapolei             5:19.16 
  8  Sarah Clapp                   JR Kaiser              5:22.24 
  9  Dalynn Chun Fat-Ardren        SO Castle              5:27.00 
 10  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City          5:28.42 
 11  Gloria Joseph                 SO Waianae             5:31.84 
 12  Minna Smith                   JR Radford             5:32.84 
 13  Charlene Valeriano            10 Campbell            5:33.31 
 14  Jessica Yukawa                SO Roosevelt           5:34.74 
 15  Lauren Watanabe               JR Roosevelt           5:35.20 
 16  Samantha Shipley                 Kahuku              5:36.00 
 17  Tiffany Tang                  10 McKinley            5:40.14 
 18  Maegan Tupinio                   Leilehua            5:40.90 
 19  Linnea Tokushige              SO Kalani              5:42.02 
 20  Kayla Grimmett                SO Radford             5:43.04 
 21  Kallie Hancock                   Kahuku              5:46.94 
 22  Candise Larry                 SR Roosevelt           5:47.14 
 
Event 6  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  4:09.27  5/1/2008    Paul Williams, Leilehua High School        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.74
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Putegnat            12 Campbell            4:13.04 
  2  Margarito Martinez               Leilehua            4:15.34 
  3  Bryce Jenkins                    Leilehua            4:16.84 
  4  Shannon Cosey                    Leilehua            4:22.84 
  5  Tomoyuki Miura                SR Roosevelt           4:25.04 
  6  Elmer Arceo                      Waipahu             4:25.80 
  7  Alexander Uesugi              SO Waianae             4:28.73 
  8  Eric Pak                      JR Castle              4:29.05 
  9  Colin Honeker                 11 Aiea                4:29.54 
 10  Naoya Taylor                  JR Kailua              4:30.56 
 11  Daniel Lawrence               11 Aiea                4:31.54 
 12  Craig Kandler                 SR Kaiser              4:32.64 
 13  Kai Yoshioka                  JR Roosevelt           4:32.94 
 14  Devinn Zakahi                 SR Castle              4:37.04 
 15  Dylan Williams                12 Kalaheo             4:37.84 
 16  Dylan Lee                     JR Castle              4:38.34 
 17  Gregory Sikes-Mitchell        JR Radford             4:41.29 
 18  Ryan Higa                     JR Moanalua            4:41.34 
 19  Matt Long                     12 Campbell            4:41.44 
 20  Matthew Alombro               SR Moanalua            4:41.64 
 21  Kevin Leong                   SR Roosevelt           4:46.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  49.69  5/1999      Mililani High School, Mililani High School   
                      E. Dalrymple, V. Simms, C. Tucker, L. Hammonds    
 Meet Qualifying:  58.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School                                    50.78 
  2  Kahuku High School                                     52.18 
  3  Kapolei High School                                    52.51 
  4  Campbell High School                                   52.71 
  5  Kaiser High School                                     53.09 
  6  Mililani High School                                   53.29 
  7  Kalani High School                                     53.37 
  8  Leilehua High School                                   53.53 
  9  Waianae High School                                    53.74 
 10  Roosevelt High School                                  54.02 
 11  Aiea High School                                       54.16 
 12  Kaimuki High School                                    54.75 
 13  Waipahu High School                                    54.87 
 14  Moanalua High School                                   55.40 
 15  Kalaheo High School                                    55.60 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  42.58  5/1/2008    Radford High School, Radford High School     
                      D Campbell, J Atangan, I Kamaka, C Rainey         
 Meet Qualifying:  47.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell High School                                   43.27 
  2  Mililani High School                                   43.29 
  3  Farrington High School                                 43.72 
  4  Leilehua High School                                   44.08 
  5  Radford High School                                    44.15 
  6  Roosevelt High School                                  44.26 
  7  Kaiser High School                                     44.89 
  8  McKinley High School                                   45.12 
  9  Moanalua High School                                   45.18 
 10  Kapolei High School                                    45.27 
 11  Waianae High School                                    45.55 
 12  Kahuku High School                                     45.85 
 13  Kailua High School                                     46.60 
 14  Castle High School                                     46.68 
 15  Pearl City High School                                 46.75 
 16  Kalaheo High School                                    46.88 
 17  Waialua High School                                    46.98 
 18  Kalani High School                                     47.12 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  56.10  5/1998      Abrante, Endia, Kaiser High School           
 Meet Qualifying:  68.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Whitener                FR Radford               61.49 
  2  Sade Myers                    11 Aiea                  62.64 
  3  Demetria Woods                SR Radford               63.13 
  4  Venessa Jackson                  Leilehua              63.43 
  5  Arielle Uejo                  11 Mililani              63.57 
  6  Briana Dingle                 JR Radford               63.63 
  7  Keani Sebala                   9 Campbell              63.96 
  8  Laura Kam                     SO Kalani                64.04 
  9  Melody Papalii                JR Kaiser                64.11 
 10  Gabriella Perez               10 Kapolei               65.54 
 11  Jamie Lee                     SR Kalani                65.56 
 12  Laura Essenberg               SO Moanalua              65.65 
 13  Mariama Lane                     Leilehua              66.03 
 14  Heather Schultz               10 Aiea                  66.14 
 15  Jahsana Banks                    Kahuku                66.21 
 16  Brianna Bean                  JR Castle                66.34 
 17  Noura Takeda                  10 Kapolei               66.71 
 18  Sam Enlow                     12 Campbell              66.84 
 18  Kailee Au                        Kahuku                66.84 
 20  Adriama Lui                   12 Campbell              67.04 
 21  Macy Minor                     9 Kalaheo               67.56 
 22  Brandi Hughes                 10 Kapolei               67.58 
 23  Tatianna Meir                 JR Kalani                68.14 
 24  Juliana Powell                   Waipahu               68.15 
 25  Sophie Curatilo               SO Moanalua              68.24 
 25  Nicole Fiu                       Kahuku                68.24 
 27  Ku'uipo Pabro                 JR Kaimuki               68.49 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  49.2h  5/1977      Smith, James, Waianae High School            
 Meet Qualifying:  55.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fred Culp                     12 Mililani              50.96 
  2  Harrison Miguel                  Waipahu               51.36 
  3  Andre Bess                       Leilehua              51.54 
  4  Solomon Dixon                 10 McKinley              51.70 
  5  Essaye Villarer               JR Moanalua              51.84 
  6  Agaese Tago                   SO Roosevelt             52.15 
  7  Ikaika Kamaka                 JR Radford               52.24 
  8  Zachary Lovelace              11 Kalaheo               52.74 
  9  Hendricks Hicks               JR Castle                53.18 
 10  Trey-Alan Bantolina           11 Campbell              53.34 
 11  Christian Putegnat            12 Campbell              53.51 
 12  Bryson Deguchi                SO Castle                53.87 
 13  Micah Wada                    SR Castle                53.90 
 14  Brentavious Lemon                Leilehua              53.93 
 15  Wilton Kekauohaq              SR Kailua                54.22 
 16  Paul Solomon                  SO Farrington            54.34 
 17  Arthur Kido                   SR Kalani                54.44 
 17  William Wren                  11 Kapolei               54.44 
 19  Dominic Roos                  12 Kapolei               54.54 
 20  Christopher Nichols           SR Radford               54.61 
 21  Basem Sammy Khamis            11 Kapolei               54.64 
 22  Scotland Smith                SO Farrington            54.74 
 23  Blaine Furtado                   Leilehua              54.75 
 24  Naumu Gapusan-Young              Pearl City            54.93 
 25  Errol Vidad                   11 Kalaheo               54.96 
 26  Alex Coker                       Kahuku                55.04 
 27  Tyler Yamanouchi                 Pearl City            55.20 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  43.26  5/2000      Simms, Vera, Mililani High School            
 Meet Qualifying:  56.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cecilla Durocher              SR Castle                48.59 
  2  Zhane Santiago                   Kahuku                49.04 
  3  Amber Watson                  SO Radford               49.84 
  4  Misha Jones                   SR Waianae               50.46 
  5  Isabel Romero                 12 Mililani              51.06 
  6  Tajana Santiago                  Kahuku                52.64 
  6  Monica Manuel                 JR Radford               52.64 
  8  Jessica Aponte                SO Radford               52.69 
  9  Jin-Ru Schiller               JR Kaiser                52.70 
 10  Tasia Cabigas                    Waipahu               52.97 
 11  Amanda Kobayashi              JR Kalani                53.15 
 12  Kailee Au                        Kahuku                53.30 
 13  Jonina Abell                  JR Waianae               53.94 
 14  Ember Moralino                   Leilehua              54.40 
 15  Angelica Carrillo                Pearl City            54.54 
 16  Jacklyn Knaus                 10 Mililani              54.69 
 17  Tatiana Alailima                 Leilehua              54.84 
 18  Maka Akagi                       Leilehua              55.40 
 19  Kristen Kumakura              SO Castle                55.54 
 20  Erika Soliven                    Waipahu               55.68 
 21  Kylie Sakamoto                11 Mililani              55.82 
 22  Lindsey Kaawaloa              JR Waianae               55.84 
 23  Elena Aki                     SO Castle                55.94 
 24  Carmen-Safotu Lalau           10 Kapolei               56.04 
 25  Cameo Tamala                  SO Roosevelt             58.11 
 26  Tori-Ann Loo                  SR Roosevelt             58.49 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  39.44  5/2006      Tutor, Redmond, Kahuku High School           
 Meet Qualifying:  44.14
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Nichols             SR Radford               41.78 
  2  Kiakona Monteilh              SR Roosevelt             42.08 
  3  Hansen Ho                     12 Kapolei               42.38 
  4  Daniel Omuro                  11 Mililani              42.39 
  5  Allan Ilae                    12 Kailua                42.44 
  6  Jonathan Dinong               JR Waianae               42.84 
  7  Matthew Feeley                SO Roosevelt             42.89 
  8  Alvin Ponce                   12 McKinley              42.92 
  9  Marcus Breakfield             12 Leilehua              42.94 
 10  Evan Murakami                 SR Kalani                43.14 
 11  Tyler Kochi                   SO Castle                43.26 
 12  Tayler Tanaka                 SO Moanalua              43.28 
 13  Jeff Havelock                 10 Mililani              43.45 
 14  Noah Makainai                 SO Castle                44.05 
 15  Aaron Saragena                JR Waianae               44.14 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  2:17.8h  5/1979      Nash, Cathy, Kaiser High School            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mariama Lane                     Leilehua            2:27.74 
  2  Kristin Ali Keith             11 Mililani            2:28.44 
  3  Arielle Uejo                  11 Mililani            2:30.89 
  4  Demetria Woods                SR Radford             2:34.65 
  5  Briana Dingle                 JR Radford             2:35.48 
  6  Rocio Sanchez                 12 Kapolei             2:35.54 
  7  Gabriella Jenkins              9 Mililani            2:36.64 
  8  Jessica Kafer                 FR Radford             2:36.73 
  9  Sade Myers                    11 Aiea                2:38.20 
 10  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City          2:39.24 
 11  Linnea Tokushige              SO Kalani              2:40.19 
 12  Charlene Valeriano            10 Campbell            2:41.54 
 13  Sarah Clapp                   JR Kaiser              2:41.71 
 14  Samantha Brooks               SO Waianae             2:42.94 
 15  Noura Takeda                  10 Kapolei             2:43.64 
 16  Chelsie Kamauoha                 Kahuku              2:44.04 
 17  Maia McArthur                    Kahuku              2:44.44 
 18  Melody Labrador                  Waipahu             2:44.50 
 19  Kristen Fernandez-Kong        10 Campbell            2:45.24 
 20  Talia Ross                       Kapolei             2:45.45 
 21  Jessica Yukawa                SO Roosevelt           2:45.73 
 22  Mariah Torres                 JR Moanalua            2:46.25 
 23  Janee Lee                     JR Waianae             2:46.64 
 24  Melanie Camat                 SO Moanalua            2:47.18 
 25  Sami Wheeler                     Kahuku              2:47.94 
 26  Sarah Ann Nagamine            JR Moanalua            2:48.04 
 27  Tiffany Tang                  10 McKinley            2:48.05 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  1:52.1h  5/1967      McDonald, Duncan, Kailua High School       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Putegnat            12 Campbell            2:01.76 
  2  Rowan Gragas                  SR Roosevelt           2:03.12 
  3  Harrison Miguel                  Waipahu             2:03.74 
  4  Craig Kandler                 SR Kaiser              2:05.43 
  5  Elmer Arceo                      Waipahu             2:06.23 
  6  Shane Gamez                   12 Mililani            2:07.06 
  7  Naoya Taylor                  JR Kailua              2:07.47 
  8  Margarito Martinez               Leilehua            2:07.95 
  9  Colin Honeker                 11 Aiea                2:08.74 
 10  Cassius Wood                     Nanakuli            2:09.44 
 11  Aaron Beavers                 JR Radford             2:10.84 
 12  William Wren                  11 Kapolei             2:10.94 
 13  John-Michael Velarde          JR Castle              2:11.04 
 14  Bryson Higa                   JR Roosevelt           2:11.11 
 15  Kyle Morneau                  SR Moanalua            2:11.16 
 16  Shannon Cosey                    Leilehua            2:11.64 
 17  Basem Sammy Khamis            11 Kapolei             2:12.24 
 18  Richard Robinson              SR Radford             2:12.74 
 19  Arthur Kido                   SR Kalani              2:12.78 
 20  Dominic Roos                  12 Kapolei             2:13.24 
 21  Noel Cabato                      Leilehua            2:14.64 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  24.58  5/1998      Abrante, Endia, Kaiser High School           
 Meet Qualifying:  29.44
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Kam                     SO Kalani                26.24 
  2  Andrea Hinkle                 SO Radford               26.44 
  3  Venessa Jackson                  Leilehua              27.04 
  3  Tyler Whitener                FR Radford               27.04 
  5  Kaeli Patton                  JR Radford               27.14 
  5  Sade Myers                    11 Aiea                  27.14 
  7  Tara Bishop                   10 Kapolei               27.34 
  7  Sharee Acosta                 SO Moanalua              27.34 
  9  Gabriella Perez               10 Kapolei               27.84 
  9  Cecilla Durocher              SR Castle                27.84 
 11  Amber Maluenda                10 Mililani              27.99 
 12  Katy Chun                     SR Kalani                28.24 
 13  Emily Cadiz                   12 Mililani              28.48 
 14  Josianne Achiu                11 Campbell              28.54 
 14  Jamie Lee                     SR Kalani                28.54 
 16  Ember Moralino                   Leilehua              28.64 
 17  Shaykilla Maddix              SO Kaiser                28.74 
 18  Jayme Jeremiah                 9 Mililani              28.78 
 19  Adriama Lui                   12 Campbell              28.84 
 19  Arianna Ondo                  JR Kaiser                28.84 
 21  Luana Scheer                  11 Kapolei               28.94 
 22  Hananiah Henry                SO Moanalua              29.00 
 23  Gerilynn Delacruz             SO Waianae               29.09 
 24  Nicole Fiu                       Kahuku                29.21 
 25  Jahsana Banks                    Kahuku                29.24 
 26  Alyssa Dixon                  10 Aiea                  29.34 
 27  Veronica Woods                   Leilehua              29.37 
 28  Brianna Bean                  JR Castle                30.23 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  21.55  5/1998      Clay, Brian, Castle High School              
 Meet Qualifying:  24.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Solomon Dixon                 10 McKinley              22.54 
  2  Essaye Villarer               JR Moanalua              22.74 
  3  Ikaika Kamaka                 JR Radford               22.84 
  3  Justin Lopez                  12 Waialua               22.84 
  5  Scotland Smith                SO Farrington            23.04 
  6  Dwayne Mitchell               12 Kalaheo               23.24 
  6  Christopher Nichols           SR Radford               23.24 
  8  Phillip Hogan                 SO Radford               23.34 
  9  Dalaunte Taz Stevenson        11 Mililani              23.45 
 10  Andre Bess                       Leilehua              23.53 
 11  Ryan Graves                      Nanakuli              23.57 
 12  Nicholas Rosolovich           SO Kailua                23.64 
 13  Christian Abregano-Abcede     10 Campbell              23.80 
 14  Lerrion Jones                    Leilehua              23.84 
 15  Stockton Crowley                 Leilehua              23.89 
 16  Kamalani Alo                     Kahuku                24.00 
 17  Kristopher Ornellas           11 Mililani              24.04 
 18  Tahje Canyon                  JR Moanalua              24.14 
 19  Timothy Friend                11 Campbell              24.16 
 20  Daniel Masifilo               12 Campbell              24.24 
 20  John Lee                      JR Kalani                24.24 
 20  Justice Sarcedo               SO Kaimuki               24.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  11:03.71  5/1/2008    Sarah Clapp, Kaiser High School           
 Meet Qualifying:  13:12.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kristin Ali Keith             11 Mililani           10:53.36 
  2  Kimberly Pugliese             10 Mililani           11:09.14 
  3  Nicole Painter                12 Mililani           11:22.38 
  4  Sarah Clapp                   JR Kaiser             11:23.17 
  5  Kayleigh Waters                  Leilehua           11:32.44 
  6  Sophie Curatilo               SO Moanalua           11:36.86 
  7  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City         11:39.04 
  8  Jessica Kafer                 FR Radford            11:40.84 
  9  Rocio Sanchez                 12 Kapolei            11:47.94 
 10  Dalynn Chun Fat-Ardren        SO Castle             11:52.44 
 11  Minna Smith                   JR Radford            11:58.10 
 12  Charlene Valeriano            10 Campbell           12:05.23 
 13  Jessica Yukawa                SO Roosevelt          12:08.04 
 14  Lauren Watanabe               JR Roosevelt          12:22.31 
 15  Samantha Shipley                 Kahuku             12:25.35 
 16  Tiffany Tang                  10 McKinley           12:26.34 
 17  Kayla Grimmett                SO Radford            12:34.94 
 18  Kallie Hancock                   Kahuku             12:41.14 
 19  Gloria Joseph                 SO Waianae            12:42.44 
 20  Candise Larry                 SR Roosevelt          12:51.14 
 21  Megan Akamine                 SR Castle             12:53.04 
 22  Carly Calkins                 SO Castle             12:58.47 
 23  Linnea Tokushige              SO Kalani             13:02.06 
 24  Jacqueline Chong                 Pearl City         13:02.14 
 25  Sarah Ann Nagamine            JR Moanalua           13:11.69 
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  8:59.99  5/1/2008    Dawson Vorderbruegge, Kaiser High School   
 Meet Qualifying:  10:40.04
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryce Jenkins                    Leilehua            8:52.27 
  2  Christian Putegnat            12 Campbell            9:21.04 
  3  Margarito Martinez               Leilehua            9:28.44 
  4  Tomoyuki Miura                SR Roosevelt           9:36.72 
  5  Eric Pak                      JR Castle              9:40.24 
  5  Kai Yoshioka                  JR Roosevelt           9:40.24 
  7  Shannon Cosey                    Leilehua            9:42.49 
  8  Alexander Uesugi              SO Waianae             9:59.84 
  9  Dylan Lee                     JR Castle             10:11.84 
 10  Aaron Paakaula                SO Waianae            10:21.94 
 11  Naoya Taylor                  JR Kailua             10:25.39 
 12  Perry Tsuruoka                SR Roosevelt          10:25.91 
 13  Ashton Maynes                 FR Moanalua           10:26.04 
 14  Tyler Beck                    JR Radford            10:27.94 
 15  Devinn Zakahi                 SR Castle             10:31.54 
 16  Dylan Williams                12 Kalaheo            10:33.14 
 17  Matthew Oishi                 12 Kalaheo            10:37.95 
 18  Dale Flowers                     Waipahu            11:28.04 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  4:02.01  5/2000      Mililani High School, Mililani High School 
                        K. Kojima, V. Simms, M. Murphy, C. Tucker         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School                                  4:20.90 
  2  Campbell High School                                 4:24.00 
  3  Mililani High School                                 4:24.48 
  4  Aiea High School                                     4:25.18 
  5  Kapolei High School                                  4:27.60 
  6  Kahuku High School                                   4:31.76 
  7  Leilehua High School                                 4:34.18 
  8  Kalani High School                                   4:35.37 
  9  Kaiser High School                                   4:36.62 
 10  Waianae High School                                  4:38.08 
 11  Waipahu High School                                  4:39.46 
 12  Kaimuki High School                                  4:40.10 
 13  Moanalua High School                                 4:40.84 
 14  Kalaheo High School                                  4:44.36 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  3:25.5h  5/1978      Kailua High School, Kailua High School     
                        X. Himan, M. Chang, A. Regottaz, C. Edwards       
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farrington High School                               3:34.33 
  2  Mililani High School                                 3:34.78 
  3  Radford High School                                  3:35.38 
  4  Leilehua High School                                 3:37.48 
  5  Waipahu High School                                  3:38.85 
  6  Kailua High School                                   3:39.14 
  7  Pearl City High School                               3:39.24 
  8  Aiea High School                                     3:40.88 
  9  Roosevelt High School                                3:40.91 
 10  Castle High School                                   3:41.38 
 11  Kapolei High School                                  3:43.04 
 12  Campbell High School                                 3:44.00 
 13  Kalaheo High School                                  3:44.08 
 14  McKinley High School                                 3:44.33 
 15  Kaiser High School                                   3:44.92 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:   5-05  5/1999      Kai, Natasha, Kahuku High School             
 Meet Qualifying:  4-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaeli Patton                  JR Radford             5-02.00 
  2  Arianna Ondo                  JR Kaiser              5-00.00 
  2  Abigail McKoy                 11 Mililani            5-00.00 
  4  Adriama Lui                   12 Campbell            4-10.00 
  4  Sheryl Wolfe                  11 Mililani            4-10.00 
  6  Krisha Zane                   10 Mililani            4-08.00 
  6  Laura Essenberg               SO Moanalua            4-08.00 
  6  Sharee Acosta                 SO Moanalua            4-08.00 
  6  Alyshia Cummings                 Kahuku              4-08.00 
  6  Tajana Santiago                  Kahuku              4-08.00 
 11  Megan Oshiro                  SO Moanalua            4-06.00 
 11  Kara Tsugawa                  10 McKinley            4-06.00 
 13  Cameo Tamala                  SO Roosevelt           4-04.00 
 13  Kaleikaumaka Silva            12 Campbell            4-04.00 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:   6-09  5/1994      Henderson Dominique, Radford High School     
 Meet Qualifying:  5-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Longboy                11 Mililani            6-06.25 
  2  Zachary Lovelace              11 Kalaheo             6-03.00 
  3  Phillip Clark                 12 Mililani            6-02.00 
  4  Michael Sellers               11 Campbell            6-00.00 
  4  Kaipo Pale                    SO Roosevelt           6-00.00 
  6  Dwayne Mitchell               12 Kalaheo             5-10.00 
  6  Halaapiapi Manufekai          SO Waianae             5-10.00 
  6  Willie Coleman                12 Mililani            5-10.00 
  6  Cozia Chapman                 SO Roosevelt           5-10.00 
  6  Tony Reid                     SO Radford             5-10.00 
 11  Coner Fox                     JR Kalani              5-09.00 
 12  Jarick Duvauclelle               Pearl City          5-08.00 
 12  Aldrin Valdez                 SR Radford             5-08.00 
 12  Tyler Pinkney                 SR Moanalua            5-08.00 
 12  Eric Lum                      10 Kailua              5-08.00 
 16  Mosiah Manuma                 SR Radford             5-06.00 
 16  Lerrion Jones                    Leilehua            5-06.00 
 16  Andre Bess                       Leilehua            5-06.00 
 16  Kainoa Pakele                 11 Kapolei             5-06.00 
 16  Blaine Bastastas              12 McKinley            5-06.00 
 16  Allan Ilae                    12 Kailua              5-06.00 
 16  Alvin Faamausili              JR Farrington          5-06.00 
 16  Noah Makainai                 SO Castle              5-06.00 
 16  Punga Vea                        Kahuku              5-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  10-07  5/2003      Chun Mei Nickles, Mililani High School       
 Meet Qualifying:  6-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cecilla Durocher              SR Castle             11-00.00 
  2  Sage Hinthaus                 JR Kaiser             10-07.00 
  3  Tasia Cabigas                    Waipahu             8-06.00 
  4  Courtney Terashima             9 Mililani            8-00.00 
  4  Kylie Tao                     11 Mililani            8-00.00 
  4  Erika Soliven                    Waipahu             8-00.00 
  4  Brittni Dinong                SR Waianae             8-00.00 
  4  Christine Parke               SR Kaiser              8-00.00 
  9  Kayla Grimmett                SO Radford             7-06.00 
  9  Jennifer Arao                 JR Waianae             7-06.00 
  9  Arianna Ondo                  JR Kaiser              7-06.00 
 12  Amber Camody                   9 Mililani            7-00.00 
 12  April Arakaki                 SO Roosevelt           7-00.00 
 14  Janee Lee                     JR Waianae             6-06.00 
 14  Keahi Braginsky-ahloo            Leilehua            6-06.00 
 14  Jessica Kafer                 FR Radford             6-06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  14-06  5/1/2008    Cameron Daugherty, Mililani High School      
 Meet Qualifying:  9-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenton Kong                   12 Mililani           12-00.00 
  1  Eric Roth                     11 Mililani           12-00.00 
  3  Kenneth Nguyen                SR Roosevelt          11-06.00 
  3  Joel Jay Talaro               SO Moanalua           11-06.00 
  3  Chaney Kohashi                JR Roosevelt          11-06.00 
  6  Brian Gureck                  SR Radford            10-06.00 
  6  Victor Farinas                SO Moanalua           10-06.00 
  8  Anthony Banda                    Waipahu             9-06.00 
  8  Mana Akagi                       Leilehua            9-06.00 
  8  Makoto Fukino                 JR Kaiser              9-06.00 
  8  Christopher Gacusan           SR Radford             9-06.00 
  8  Jason Jayaprakash             SR Roosevelt           9-06.00 
  8  Aaron Ibrao                   12 Mililani            9-06.00 
 14  Kaipo Kea                        Leilehua            9-00.00 
 14  Jayson Dumaoal                   Leilehua            9-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  18-04  5/1980      Morant, Karen, Radford High School           
 Meet Qualifying:  14-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zhane Santiago                   Kahuku             17-01.50 
  2  Andrea Hinkle                 SO Radford            16-08.00 
  3  Courtney Senas                11 Mililani           16-04.00 
  4  Tyler Whitener                FR Radford            16-01.75 
  5  Cecilla Durocher              SR Castle             16-00.75 
  6  Alyshia Cummings                 Kahuku             16-00.00 
  7  Leighna Lariosa               JR Kalani             15-09.00 
  8  Keahi Braginsky-ahloo            Leilehua           15-07.50 
  9  Heather Schultz               10 Aiea               15-07.00 
  9  Abcde Furata-Harada           SO Roosevelt          15-07.00 
 11  Isabel Romero                 12 Mililani           15-06.50 
 12  Misha Jones                   SR Waianae            15-05.00 
 13  Sharee Acosta                 SO Moanalua           15-03.75 
 14  Jonina Abell                  JR Waianae            15-00.50 
 15  Emily Ragasa                  12 Campbell           15-00.00 
 16  Christine Chee                JR Moanalua           14-09.25 
 17  Jahndy Muliagatele-Marinas    JR Waianae            14-09.00 
 18  Tiffany Abe                   SR Moanalua           14-08.50 
 19  Shanice Estrada                  Leilehua           14-08.00 
 19  Alexandria Bonds              JR Radford            14-08.00 
 21  Lindsey Matsunaga             JR Kaimuki            14-07.00 
 22  Allxzandra Pasion             11 Campbell           14-06.50 
 23  Josianne Achiu                11 Campbell           14-06.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  24-00.75  5/1983      Walsh, Koldene, Leilehua High School      
 Meet Qualifying:  19-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alex Fowler                   SR Roosevelt          22-05.75 
  2  Ikaika Kamaka                 JR Radford            21-07.00 
  3  Tyler Pinkney                 SR Moanalua           21-01.00 
  4  Nehoa Akina                      Kahuku             20-08.75 
  4  Zachary Manuel                12 Campbell           20-08.75 
  6  Tony Reid                     SO Radford            20-08.00 
  7  Scotland Smith                SO Farrington         20-05.25 
  8  Joash Pangilinan              SR Radford            20-04.50 
  9  Agaese Tago                   SO Roosevelt          20-04.00 
 10  Arthur Aiwohi                 12 Campbell           20-00.75 
 11  Essaye Villarer               JR Moanalua           19-10.00 
 12  Hansen Ho                     12 Kapolei            19-09.00 
 12  Blaine Bastastas              12 McKinley           19-09.00 
 14  Lonnie Santiago               10 Kapolei            19-08.00 
 15  Daniel Masifilo               12 Campbell           19-06.50 
 16  Mana Akagi                       Leilehua           19-05.25 
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  36-07  5/1985      Briones, Nomia, Radford High School          
 Meet Qualifying:  30-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zhane Santiago                   Kahuku             36-01.00 
  2  Cecilla Durocher              SR Castle             34-10.00 
  3  Courtney Senas                11 Mililani           34-06.00 
  4  Tajana Santiago                  Kahuku             34-02.00 
  5  Alyshia Cummings                 Kahuku             33-08.00 
  6  Amber Camody                   9 Mililani           33-05.25 
  7  Leah Lau                      SR Roosevelt          33-05.00 
  8  Sharee Acosta                 SO Moanalua           33-03.25 
  9  Sara Taketa                   SR Roosevelt          33-00.00 
 10  Heather Schultz               10 Aiea               32-06.50 
 11  Jahndy Muliagatele-Marinas    JR Waianae            31-09.00 
 11  Jonina Abell                  JR Waianae            31-09.00 
 13  Tiffany Abe                   SR Moanalua           31-08.50 
 14  Vycenthia Misiafa                Waipahu            31-03.00 
 15  Misha Jones                   SR Waianae            30-11.00 
 16  Abcde Furata-Harada           SO Roosevelt          30-09.00 
 17  Keahi Braginsky-ahloo            Leilehua           30-05.50 
 18  Joy Yamashita                 11 Aiea               30-05.00 
 19  Emily Ragasa                  12 Campbell           30-04.25 
 20  Angie Argel                   JR Farrington         30-00.00 
 21  Kaleikaumaka Silva            12 Campbell           28-03.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  48-06  5/1986      Khan-Smith, Larry, Campbell High School      
 Meet Qualifying:  39-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Pinkney                 SR Moanalua           45-05.50 
  2  Alex Fowler                   SR Roosevelt          44-03.00 
  3  Essaye Villarer               JR Moanalua           43-03.00 
  4  Zachary Manuel                12 Campbell           42-08.00 
  5  Mana Akagi                       Leilehua           42-02.00 
  6  Ryand-Michael Cardona            Pearl City         42-01.00 
  7  Arthur Aiwohi                 12 Campbell           41-01.50 
  8  Joash Pangilinan              SR Radford            41-00.00 
  9  Justice Sarcedo               SO Kaimuki            40-11.50 
 10  Joshua Gante                  SO Anuenue            40-11.00 
 11  Nehoa Akina                      Kahuku             40-09.50 
 12  Andrew Longboy                11 Mililani           39-11.00 
 13  Lonnie Santiago               10 Kapolei            39-10.00 
 14  Kaipo Pale                    SO Roosevelt          39-07.00 
 15  Matthew Blakeley              JR Moanalua           39-05.00 
 16  Sage Kaka                        Kahuku             39-04.50 
 17  Marcus Breakfield             12 Leilehua           38-06.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  170-04.50  5/1982      Kavanaugh, Dede, Radford High School     
 Meet Qualifying:  95-00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vaioleti Mikaele              JR Kaimuki              142-05 
  2  Mamaitaloa Fiaseu             SR Radford              124-07 
  3  Charlinda Ioane                9 Kapolei              116-07 
  4  Junitta Fonoti                SR Farrington           109-00 
  5  Ema Taufoou                   SR Kailua               103-03 
  6  Luisa Mikaele                 SR Kaimuki              102-11 
  7  Mele Tau                      JR Farrington           102-10 
  8  Dinishah Faasoa               SR Kaimuki              101-07 
  9  Nalia Tafua                      Kahuku               100-06 
 10  Brianna Palama                11 Campbell              99-09 
 11  Caroline Sio                  12 Aiea                  99-08 
 12  Paulina Sapatu                JR Radford               98-11 
 13  Shanice Julio                    Waipahu               97-09 
 13  Charlee Ioane                 11 Kapolei               97-09 
 15  Fitimaleafa Nansen            SR Waianae               95-04 
 16  Tiffany Thompson              12 Leilehua              95-00 
 16  Ashley Penitani               JR Waianae               95-00 
 18  Faavaeilealaofa Pio           12 Leilehua              94-04 
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  181-06  5/2003      Avegalio, Jerrod, Kahuku High School        
 Meet Qualifying:  123-00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jasper Hunt                   12 Aiea                 170-00 
  2  Chauncy Makainai              SR Kailua               158-00 
  3  Leo o Tanielu                 JR Waianae              145-07 
  4  Laau Kent                     JR Kaimuki              145-03 
  5  Gafatasi Veu                     Waipahu              144-01 
  6  Lawrence Lagafuaina           11 Aiea                 141-10 
  7  Lopeti Fonokalafi             FR Kaimuki              140-09 
  8  Dean Crowell                  SR Kailua               134-09 
  9  Kevin Aipia                   SR Castle            134-06.50 
 10  Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu        JR Radford              133-10 
 11  Mosiah Manuma                 SR Radford              133-09 
 12  Tiolu Passi                   SO Waianae              133-02 
 13  Keane Hosaka                     Leilehua             132-10 
 13  Norman Coen                      Pearl City           132-10 
 15  Manako Tuifoa                 12 Kailua               132-00 
 16  Jiniki Timoteo                   Leilehua             131-06 
 17  Kamea Kahiapo                 SO Anuenue              130-07 
 18  Pouesi Togialua               11 Kapolei              129-02 
 19  Dallin Muti                      Kahuku            129-01.75 
 20  Bradley Iaulualo                 Leilehua             127-11 
 21  Desmond Tautofi               JR Kaimuki              125-00 
 22  Jeromaiah Faatoafe            12 Aiea                 123-07 
 23  Mitchell Lum                  SR Castle               123-00 
 24  Jovenn Pacheco                JR Moanalua             119-11 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  44-06  5/1985      Bryant, Sarah, Kaiser High School            
 Meet Qualifying:  30-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vaioleti Mikaele              JR Kaimuki            41-01.00 
  2  Joshlyn Noga                  SO Roosevelt          40-04.00 
  3  Shaina Pogia                  JR Waianae            39-08.00 
  4  Junitta Fonoti                SR Farrington         38-11.00 
  5  Lucy Soa                      SR Kailua             36-09.50 
  6  Mamaitaloa Fiaseu             SR Radford            35-11.50 
  7  Caroline Sio                  12 Aiea               35-08.50 
  8  Mele Tau                      JR Farrington         34-08.00 
  9  Charlinda Ioane                9 Kapolei            34-03.50 
 10  Monalise Mariko               SO Farrington         34-00.50 
 11  Brianna Palama                11 Campbell           33-09.50 
 12  Nalia Tafua                      Kahuku             33-08.00 
 13  Vycenthia Misiafa                Waipahu            33-07.00 
 14  Paulina Sapatu                JR Radford            31-10.50 
 15  Tenei Tuitoelau                  Leilehua           31-07.50 
 16  Jamee-Dee Rapoza              SO Waianae            31-07.00 
 17  Tiffany Thompson              12 Leilehua           31-06.00 
 18  Nele Gaisoa                   JR Kailua             31-04.00 
 19  Kisha Kaeha                      Kahuku             30-11.50 
 20  Shantel Buckner               SR Waianae            30-10.00 
 21  Gabriella Moala               10 Leilehua           30-09.00 
 22  Kalee Phelps                     Kahuku             30-07.00 
 23  Verda Renee Hall                 Moanalua           30-06.75 
 24  Jacelynmarie Achiu            10 Campbell           30-05.50 
 24  Alex Aguirie                  SR Kalani             30-05.50 
 26  Catrina Masaniai                 Waipahu            30-04.50 
 27  Ema Taufoou                   SR Kailua             30-02.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 OIA Varsity:  55-05.25  5/1978      Fletcher, Nathan, Waianae High School     
 Meet Qualifying:  41-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chauncy Makainai              SR Kailua             54-04.50 
  2  Lawrence Lagafuaina           11 Aiea               52-10.00 
  3  Jasper Hunt                   12 Aiea               52-00.25 
  4  Pouesi Togialua               11 Kapolei            48-08.25 
  5  Jeromaiah Faatoafe            12 Aiea               47-03.75 
  6  Asipa Manu                    SR Roosevelt          46-00.00 
  7  Desean Jethroe- Rose          JR Moanalua           44-04.00 
  8  Dean Crowell                  SR Kailua             43-08.75 
  9  Dallin Muti                      Kahuku             43-03.00 
 10  Bradley Iaulualo                 Leilehua           42-11.50 
 11  Laau Kent                     JR Kaimuki            42-07.75 
 12  To'oto'o Atimua               12 Kahuku             42-07.00 
 13  Monty Wright                  JR Radford            41-07.00 
 14  Kamea Kahiapo                 SO Anuenue            41-06.00 
 15  Derrick Santiago              12 Campbell           39-07.25