Licensed to Mililani High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2009 09:10 AM
               2009 Kahuku-Kapolei-Mililani-Campbell - 3/28/2009               
                    Host: Kahuku-Kapolei-Mililani-Campbell                     
                             Mililani High School                              
 
                          Girls Results
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          17.00  ATOH
          18.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacy Sivas               10 Mililani                 20.1h                  
  2 Natasha Ogata              9 Mililani                 20.4h                  
  3 Lacy-Lyn Manuel           SO Waianae                  20.8h                  
  4 Randi Uyeda               SO Waianae                  21.0h                  
  4 Carmen-Safotu Lalau       10 Kapolei                  21.0h                  
  6 Tori Kaya                  9 Mililani                 21.5h                  
  7 Krisha Zane               10 Mililani                 21.7h                  
  7 Hokulani Matutino         SO Waianae                  21.7h                  
  9 Olivia Vidal              10 Kapolei                  21.8h                  
 10 Beverly Alexander          9 Mililani                 21.9h                  
 11 Lea Iaea                  10 Kapolei                  23.2h                  
 11 Jacklyn Knaus             10 Mililani                 23.2h                  
 13 Jenay Tamashiro            9 Mililani                 23.4h                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          17.00  ATOH
          18.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Misha Jones               SR Waianae                  16.9h ATOH             
  2 Angela Rose Bimbo         12 Campbell                 17.9h CONH             
  3 Lindsey Kaawaloa          JR Waianae                  18.0h CONH             
  4 Jonina Abell              JR Waianae                  18.4h                  
  5 Adriama Lui               12 Campbell                 18.6h                  
  6 Kylie Sakamoto            11 Mililani                 18.7h                  
  7 Leiann Chun               12 Mililani                 20.1h                  
  8 Jennifer Chomko           11 Mililani                 20.4h                  
  9 Keali Silva               12 Campbell                 21.2h                  
 10 Sarah Schroth             11 Mililani                 21.7h                  
 10 Stephanie Iwasaki         11 Mililani                 21.7h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          13.10  ATOH
          13.60  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jayme Jeremiah             9 Mililani                 13.1h CONH             
  2 Gabriella Perez           10 Kapolei                  13.4h CONH             
  3 Chardynae Morgan             Nanakuli                 13.5h CONH             
  3 Diamond Carter             9 Kapolei                  13.5h CONH             
  5 Nicole Ursula             10 Campbell                 13.6h                  
  6 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                   13.8h                  
  7 Ariana Denson             10 Mililani                 14.0h                  
  8 Anjellica Amain            9 Kapolei                  14.1h                  
  9 Karessa Pitt                 Kahuku                   14.2h                  
  9 Deylynn White              9 Kapolei                  14.2h                  
 11 Randi Uyeda               SO Waianae                  14.6h                  
 12 Claire Okazaki            10 Mililani                 14.7h                  
 13 Lea Iaea                  10 Kapolei                  14.8h                  
 13 Kourtni Aken-Pagdilao      9 Kapolei                  14.8h                  
 15 Cherise Klein             SO Waianae                  14.9h                  
 16 Brandy Wilkins               Nanakuli                 15.1h                  
 16 Nicole McQuown            SO Waianae                  15.1h                  
 18 Marisa Garnet             SO Waianae                  15.2h                  
 19 Aubree Tabisola           10 Kapolei                  15.3h                  
 20 Allison Hazlett           10 Mililani                 15.5h                  
 20 Aldith Cleary              9 Mililani                 15.5h                  
 22 Hokulani Matutino         SO Waianae                  15.6h                  
 23 Courtney Hornos            9 Campbell                 15.7h                  
 24 Dana King                 10 Mililani                 15.9h                  
 25 Jennifer Cadiz            10 Mililani                 17.9h                  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          13.10  ATOH
          13.60  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tara Bishop               10 Kapolei                  12.7h ATOH             
  2 Emily Cadiz               12 Mililani                 13.3h CONH             
  3 Janee Lee                 JR Waianae                  13.6h                  
  3 Kirsten Otsuka            12 Kapolei                  13.6h                  
  5 Alixzandra Pasion         11 Campbell                 13.7h                  
  6 Camay Tabisola            11 Kapolei                  13.9h                  
  6 Luana Scheer              11 Kapolei                  13.9h                  
  8 Keali Silva               12 Campbell                 14.1h                  
  9 Sam Enlow                 12 Campbell                 14.2h                  
 10 Kylie Sakamoto            11 Mililani                 14.9h                  
 10 Angela Rose Bimbo         12 Campbell                 14.9h                  
 10 Nalani Akui               11 Kapolei                  14.9h                  
 13 Jasarae Pelen             JR Waianae                  15.0h                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:20.00  ATOH
        5:31.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         10 Mililani               5:15.1h ATOH             
  2 Charlene Valeriano        10 Campbell               5:50.8h                  
  3 Gloria Joseph             SO Waianae                5:55.7h                  
  4 Taylor Sinn               10 Mililani               5:56.0h                  
  5 Jessica Kawana             9 Mililani               6:09.1h                  
  6 Paige Phung               10 Mililani               6:10.6h                  
  7 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    10 Campbell               6:10.9h                  
  8 Talia Rose                10 Kapolei                6:21.6h                  
  9 Kelsey Painter            10 Mililani               6:28.4h                  
 10 Nicole Long               10 Kapolei                6:46.5h                  
 11 Olivia Vidal              10 Kapolei                6:52.9h                  
 12 Joleen Contillo            9 Mililani               6:59.8h                  
 13 Christina Bowens          10 Campbell               7:01.6h                  
 14 Deann Dano                FR Waianae                7:07.9h                  
 15 Katherine Guerrero        FR Waianae                7:30.5h                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:20.00  ATOH
        5:31.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         11 Mililani               5:14.5h ATOH             
  2 Rocio Sanchez             12 Kapolei                5:41.5h                  
  3 Samantha Shipley             Kahuku                 5:51.2h                  
  4 Maelyssa Paakaula         JR Waianae                7:22.1h                  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          53.30  ATOH
          55.50  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                             53.9h CONH             
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              55.0h CONH             
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                              56.0h                  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          53.30  ATOH
          55.50  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                              53.5h CONH             
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                              54.5h CONH             
  3 Nanakuli High School  'A'                             57.6h                  
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                             58.4h                  
  5 Campbell High School  'B'                            x59.4h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          63.20  ATOH
          66.90  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Perez           10 Kapolei                  65.3h CONH             
  2 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                   67.2h                  
  3 Deylynn White              9 Kapolei                  67.7h                  
  4 Dawne Yamamoto             9 Mililani                 67.9h                  
  5 Precious Kaffo            10 Mililani                 68.4h                  
  5 Maia Mcarthur                Kahuku                   68.4h                  
  7 Chastilynn Tittle         10 Mililani                 70.2h                  
  8 Noura Takeda              10 Kapolei                  71.1h                  
  9 Taylor Dela Cruz          10 Kapolei                  71.2h                  
 10 Sami Wheeler                 Kahuku                   73.0h                  
 11 Brittany Perry            FR Waianae                  75.2h                  
 12 Marisa Garnet             SO Waianae                  75.8h                  
 13 Tiari Maafala             SO Waianae                1:21.0h                  
 14 Cherry Yamane                Nanakuli               1:21.4h                  
 15 Cherise Klein             SO Waianae                1:24.8h                  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          63.20  ATOH
          66.90  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Arielle Uejo              11 Mililani                 63.6h CONH             
  2 Chelsie Kamaouha             Kahuku                   67.5h                  
  3 Laura Bunner              11 Mililani                 68.7h                  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          49.90  ATOH
          54.90  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Ogata              9 Mililani                 54.1h CONH             
  2 Jacklyn Knaus             10 Mililani                 55.0h                  
  3 Krisha Zane               10 Mililani                 57.6h                  
  4 Stacy Sivas               10 Mililani                 58.2h                  
  5 Carmen-Safotu Lalau       10 Kapolei                  58.7h                  
  6 Randi Uyeda               SO Waianae                  60.5h                  
  7 Olivia Vidal              10 Kapolei                  62.2h                  
  8 Lacy-Lyn Manuel           SO Waianae                  62.4h                  
  9 Hokulani Matutino         SO Waianae                  63.3h                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          49.90  ATOH
          54.90  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Misha Jones               SR Waianae                  51.2h CONH             
  2 Jonina Abell              JR Waianae                  53.7h CONH             
  3 Leiann Chun               12 Mililani                 54.6h CONH             
  4 Lindsey Kaawaloa          JR Waianae                  56.2h                  
  5 Kylie Sakamoto            11 Mililani                 58.4h                  
  6 Sarah Schroth             11 Mililani                 62.1h                  
  7 Stephanie Iwasaki         11 Mililani                 62.5h                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:31.00  ATOH
        2:35.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Charlene Valeriano        10 Campbell               2:41.3h                  
  2 Samantha Brooks           SO Waianae                2:42.7h                  
  3 Maia Mcarthur                Kahuku                 2:43.9h                  
  4 Melissa Bumanglag         10 Mililani               2:47.2h                  
  5 Sami Wheeler                 Kahuku                 2:48.7h                  
  6 Noura Takeda              10 Kapolei                2:48.9h                  
  7 Paige Phung               10 Mililani               2:56.8h                  
  8 Rina Carrillo             10 Mililani               2:58.8h                  
  9 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    10 Campbell               3:00.0h                  
 10 Joleen Contillo            9 Mililani               3:19.0h                  
 11 Christina Bowens          10 Campbell               3:23.1h                  
 12 Deann Dano                FR Waianae                3:34.5h                  
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:31.00  ATOH
        2:35.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haley Schaefer            10 Mountain Home          2:32.2h CONH             
  2 Arielle Uejo              11 Mililani               2:37.4h                  
  3 Rocio Sanchez             12 Kapolei                2:41.5h                  
  4 Janee Lee                 JR Waianae                2:46.4h                  
  5 Chelsie Kamaouha             Kahuku                 2:52.3h                  
  6 Randon Ramos-Sheldon      JR Waianae                3:12.8h                  
  7 Maelyssa Paakaula         JR Waianae                3:19.6h                  
  8 Ashley-Nicole Vanderford  SR Waianae                4:14.8h                  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          27.60  ATOH
          29.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gabriella Perez           10 Kapolei                  27.6h CONH             
  2 Diamond Carter             9 Kapolei                  28.6h CONH             
  3 Jayme Jeremiah             9 Mililani                 28.8h CONH             
  4 Jahsana Banks                Kahuku                   29.2h                  
  5 Kailee Au                    Kahuku                   29.5h                  
  6 Karessa Pitt                 Kahuku                   30.4h                  
  7 Taylor Dela Cruz          10 Kapolei                  30.9h                  
  8 Kourtni Aken-Pagdilao      9 Kapolei                  31.2h                  
  9 Hokulani Matutino         SO Waianae                  31.4h                  
 10 Randi Uyeda               SO Waianae                  31.7h                  
 11 Marisa Garnet             SO Waianae                  32.1h                  
 12 Nicole McQuown            SO Waianae                  32.3h                  
 13 Aubree Tabisola           10 Kapolei                  32.6h                  
 14 Cherise Klein             SO Waianae                  33.0h                  
 15 Courtney Hornos            9 Campbell                 33.6h                  
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          27.60  ATOH
          29.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tara Bishop               10 Kapolei                  27.1h ATOH             
  2 Josianne Achiu            11 Campbell                 28.3h CONH             
  3 Emily Cadiz               12 Mililani                 28.7h CONH             
  4 Luana Scheer              11 Kapolei                  29.3h                  
  5 Kirsten Otsuka            12 Kapolei                  29.4h                  
  6 Camay Tabisola            11 Kapolei                  30.0h                  
  7 Sam Enlow                 12 Campbell                 30.1h                  
  8 Nalani Akui               11 Kapolei                  31.5h                  
  9 Jasarae Pelen             JR Waianae                  32.1h                  
 10 Joy Ignacio               11 Campbell                 32.4h                  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11:49.60  ATOH
       12:16.60  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         10 Mililani              11:08.9h ATOH             
  2 Deylynn White              9 Kapolei               11:57.2h CONH             
  3 Charlene Valeriano        10 Campbell              12:28.2h                  
  4 Rina Carrillo             10 Mililani              12:30.1h                  
  5 Gloria Joseph             SO Waianae               12:42.2h                  
  6 Taylor Sinn               10 Mililani              12:50.6h                  
  7 Jessica Kawana             9 Mililani              13:22.3h                  
  8 Kristen Fernandez-Kong    10 Campbell              13:39.4h                  
  9 Kelsey Painter            10 Mililani              13:58.3h                  
 10 Claudia Sanchez           10 Kapolei               16:01.9h                  
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
       11:49.60  ATOH
       12:16.60  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith         11 Mililani              11:04.5h ATOH             
  2 Rocio Sanchez             12 Kapolei               11:54.7h CONH             
  3 Samantha Shipley             Kahuku                12:35.4h                  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:24.80  ATOH
        4:36.10  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:48.4h                  
  2 Waianae High School  'A'                            5:19.5h                  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        4:24.80  ATOH
        4:36.10  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:36.3h                  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:39.0h                  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:46.1h                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krisha Zane               10 Mililani               4-08.00  
  1 Aja Blanco                10 Mililani               4-08.00  
  3 Precious Kaffo            10 Mililani               4-04.00  
  4 Diamond Carter             9 Kapolei                4-02.00  
  5 Brittany Perry            FR Waianae                4-00.00  
  5 Anjellica Amain            9 Kapolei                4-00.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyshia Cummings             Kahuku                 4-08.00  
  2 Laura Bunner              11 Mililani               4-06.00  
  3 Sheryl Wolfe              11 Mililani               4-04.00  
  3 Tiara Tagaloa             JR Waianae                4-04.00  
  3 Tajana Santiago              Kahuku                 4-04.00  
  3 Abigail McKoy             11 Mililani               4-04.00  
  3 Brittni Dinong            SR Waianae                4-04.00  
  8 Maelyssa Paakaula         JR Waianae                4-00.00  
  8 Keali Silva               12 Campbell               4-00.00  
  8 Sam Enlow                 12 Campbell               4-00.00  
  8 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell               4-00.00  
  8 Shantel Buckner           SR Waianae                4-00.00  
  8 Janee Lee                 JR Waianae                4-00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Terashima         9 Mililani               7-00.00  
  2 Amber Camody               9 Mililani               6-06.00  
  3 Kimi Nishihara            10 Mililani               6-00.00  
 -- Katherine Guerrero        FR Waianae                     NH  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kylie Tao                 11 Mililani               8-00.00  
  2 Brittni Dinong            SR Waianae                7-00.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Carter             9 Kapolei               14-11.00  
  2 Leina Lunasco              9 Mililani              14-10.00  
  3 Anjellica Amain            9 Kapolei               14-01.50  
  4 Jayme Jeremiah             9 Mililani              13-02.00  
  5 Brittany Perry            FR Waianae               12-07.00  
  6 Kaitlynn Kaahaaina        FR Waianae               11-01.00  
  7 Randi Uyeda               SO Waianae                9-06.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Senas            11 Mililani              16-00.75  
  2 Adriama Lui               12 Campbell              15-03.00  
  3 Jonina Abell              JR Waianae               15-00.50  
  4 Misha Jones               SR Waianae               14-10.00  
  5 Jahndy Muliagatele-Marin  JR Waianae               14-06.00  
  6 Cory Lee Ramos            11 Mililani              14-05.50  
  7 Josianne Achiu            11 Campbell              14-02.00  
  8 Camay Tabisola            11 Kapolei               13-11.00  
  9 Sam Enlow                 12 Campbell              13-02.00  
 10 Alixzandra Pasion         11 Campbell              12-11.50  
 10 Angela Rose Bimbo         12 Campbell              12-11.50  
 12 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell              12-08.50  
 12 Keali Silva               12 Campbell              12-08.50  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diamond Carter             9 Kapolei               32-01.00  
  2 Leina Lunasco              9 Mililani              32-00.75  
  3 Amber Camody               9 Mililani              31-10.00  
  4 Anjellica Amain            9 Kapolei               28-00.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tajana Santiago              Kahuku                33-10.00  
  2 Alyshia Cummings             Kahuku                31-09.00  
  3 Jahndy Muliagatele-Marin  JR Waianae               30-06.75  
  4 Keali Silva               12 Campbell              27-11.25  
  5 Emily Ragasa              12 Campbell              27-11.00  
  6 Camay Tabisola            11 Kapolei               26-10.50  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane            9 Kapolei                 116-07  
  2 Kisha Kaeha                  Kahuku                   98-00  
  3 Jacelynmarie Achiu        10 Campbell                 86-11  
  4 Alisha Gipson              9 Kapolei                  73-00  
  5 Jamee-Dee Rapoza          SO Waianae                  72-01  
  6 Precious Tagaloa             Waianae                  65-08  
  7 Cassie Ernst               9 Campbell                 65-03  
  8 Alakai Manu                  Kahuku                   64-07  
  9 Jessica Falemalu             Kahuku                   63-01  
 10 Kauhi Vierra                 Kahuku                   50-00  
 11 Kelsey Brantely           SO Waianae                  37-10  
 12 Caylin Tyrell             FR Waianae                  37-08  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carol Sio                    Aiea                     99-08  
  2 Charlee Ioane             11 Kapolei                  92-04  
  3 Brianna Palama            11 Campbell                 88-00  
  4 Tajana Santiago              Kahuku                   84-05  
  5 Tiara Tagaloa             JR Waianae                  80-02  
  6 Destinee Yorong-Kawamura  12 Campbell                 76-06  
  7 Faia Asuega               11 Mililani                 59-09  
  8 Shantel Buckner           SR Waianae                  52-05  
  9 Fenunuvao Tauai           SR Waianae                  50-02  
 10 Sydney Inay               11 Kapolei                  47-10  
 11 Joanna Fagarang           12 Mililani                 31-00  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlinda Ioane            9 Kapolei               32-02.00  
  2 Jamee-Dee Rapoza          SO Waianae               31-07.00  
  3 Kisha Kaeha                  Kahuku                29-09.00  
  4 Jacelynmarie Achiu        10 Campbell              29-08.00  
  5 Jessica Falemalu             Kahuku                27-03.00  
  6 Cassie Ernst               9 Campbell              26-04.00  
  7 Alisha Gipson              9 Kapolei               26-02.00  
  8 Precious Tagaloa             Waianae               24-05.50  
  9 Kelsey Brantely           SO Waianae               23-04.00  
 10 Alakai Manu                  Kahuku                21-08.00  
 11 Kauhi Vierra                 Kahuku                18-09.00  
 12 Caylin Tyrell             FR Waianae               18-07.50  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carol Sio                    Aiea                  33-07.00  
  2 Brianna Palama            11 Campbell              31-07.00  
  3 Fenunuvao Tauai           SR Waianae               29-09.50  
  4 Shantel Buckner           SR Waianae               29-06.00  
  5 Charlee Ioane             11 Kapolei               27-01.50  
  6 Tiara Tagaloa             JR Waianae               24-02.00  
  7 Destinee Yorong-Kawamura  12 Campbell              23-07.00  
  8 Faia Asuega               11 Mililani              23-05.00  
  9 Sydney Inay               11 Kapolei               19-04.50  
 10 Joanna Fagarang           12 Mililani              19-01.50   
 
                    Boys Results
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.00  ATOH
          16.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Talane McCorvey           SO Waianae                  18.5h                  
  2 Shane Hosokawa            10 Mililani                 19.3h                  
  3 Christian Pita            10 Campbell                 20.9h                  
  4 Kaeo Alana                SO Waianae                  24.6h                  
  5 Edward Cassidy            10 Mililani                 25.6h                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.00  ATOH
          16.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hansen Ho                 12 Kapolei                  15.2h ATOH             
  2 Kamalani Alo                 Kahuku                   15.8h ATOH             
  3 Jonathan Dinong           JR Waianae                  15.9h ATOH             
  4 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae                  16.5h                  
  5 Daniel Omuro              11 Mililani                 17.7h                  
  6 Trey-Alan Bantolina       11 Campbell                 19.6h                  
  7 John Aiwohi               11 Campbell                 19.7h                  
  8 Justin Acoba              11 Mililani                 20.6h                  
  9 Deron Brown               11 Kapolei                  21.0h                  
 10 Dale Verleye              12 Campbell                 21.4h                  
 11 Keala Aiwohi                 Kahuku                   21.7h                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          11.10  ATOH
          11.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Willie Willis             10 Mililani                 11.2h CONH             
  2 Christian Abregano-Abced  10 Campbell                 11.7h                  
  2 Trent Alcott              10 Kapolei                  11.7h                  
  4 Bryson Calma              10 Mililani                 11.8h                  
  5 Joshua Taylor             10 Kapolei                  11.9h                  
  5 Galeai Malufau               Kahuku                   11.9h                  
  5 Lonnie Santiago           10 Kapolei                  11.9h                  
  5 Alex Coker                   Kahuku                   11.9h                  
  5 Mike Mariteragi              Kahuku                   11.9h                  
  5 Elijah Lagafuaina         10 Mililani                 11.9h                  
  5 Sage Reyes                10 Campbell                 11.9h                  
 12 Jonathan Carpenter         9 Mililani                 12.2h                  
 12 Kiatrell Zachery           9 Kapolei                  12.2h                  
 12 Seth Roman                10 Kapolei                  12.2h                  
 12 Landon Ouchi              10 Mililani                 12.2h                  
 12 Jeff Havelock             10 Mililani                 12.2h                  
 12 Eric Turner                9 Kapolei                  12.2h                  
 18 Brian Manuel              SO Waianae                  12.3h                  
 18 Tolovae Tito                 Kahuku                   12.3h                  
 18 Aaron Felix                9 Mililani                 12.3h                  
 21 James Kahele                 Kahuku                   12.4h                  
 21 Levi-Manuel Mero          10 Kapolei                  12.4h                  
 23 Ryan Fagaragan            10 Campbell                 12.5h                  
 24 Blake Richards            10 Campbell                 12.6h                  
 24 Shayne Tanabe              9 Mililani                 12.6h                  
 24 Andrew Haina              10 Campbell                 12.6h                  
 24 Shane Hosokawa            10 Mililani                 12.6h                  
 24 Zachary Matthews             Kahuku                   12.6h                  
 29 Benetton Fonua               Kahuku                   12.7h                  
 30 Tory Taihook                 Kahuku                   12.8h                  
 30 Simmon Khons              10 Mililani                 12.8h                  
 30 Zachary Ranit             10 Campbell                 12.8h                  
 33 Kekoa Ramos                9 Mililani                 12.9h                  
 33 Jaren Morales             10 Campbell                 12.9h                  
 33 Connor Ahsue                 Kahuku                   12.9h                  
 36 Renn Komoda               10 Mililani                 13.0h                  
 37 Ronson Barret                Nanakuli                 13.1h                  
 37 Jayson Naki               10 Mililani                 13.1h                  
 39 Dustin Hamada             10 Campbell                 13.2h                  
 40 Vincent Duldolao          10 Campbell                 13.3h                  
 40 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku                   13.3h                  
 42 Destry Kaniho-Dolor        9 Campbell                 13.4h                  
 42 Jason Towne               FR Waianae                  13.4h                  
 42 Reed Salanoa                 Kahuku                   13.4h                  
 42 Elliot Kamaka             SO Waianae                  13.4h                  
 46 Christian Pita            10 Campbell                 13.6h                  
 46 Ryan Fernandez            10 Campbell                 13.6h                  
 46 Kedrick Holu                 Nanakuli                 13.6h                  
 49 Terrance Kahawai             Kahuku                   13.8h                  
 50 Abraham Groshay           10 Mililani                 13.9h                  
 51 Edward Cassidy            10 Mililani                 14.0h                  
 51 Jordan Ho                 10 Mililani                 14.0h                  
 53 Sioeli Lavulavu              Kahuku                   14.3h                  
 54 Blayke Marinas            SO Waianae                  14.6h                  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          11.10  ATOH
          11.30  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dalaunte Taz Stevenson    11 Mililani                 10.9h ATOH             
  2 Daniel Masifilo           12 Campbell                 11.3h                  
  3 Fred Culp                 12 Mililani                 11.4h                  
  4 Cory Shigeta              11 Mililani                 11.5h                  
  5 Ikaikaloa Scheer          12 Kapolei                  11.6h                  
  5 Timothy Friend            11 Campbell                 11.6h                  
  7 Ryan Graves                  Nanakuli                 11.7h                  
  8 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell                 11.8h                  
  8 Kamalani Alo                 Kahuku                   11.8h                  
  8 Duke Batunbacal           11 Mililani                 11.8h                  
 11 X-Tion Reyes              11 Campbell                 11.9h                  
 12 Aleni Aiono               11 Mililani                 12.0h                  
 13 Brennon Nash              SR Waianae                  12.1h                  
 14 Christopher Cortes        11 Mililani                 12.2h                  
 14 Keoni Kalanui-Manantan    SR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 14 Henry Medeiros            JR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 14 Tiege Uherbelau           12 Mililani                 12.2h                  
 14 Johnovan Napierala-Rose   JR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 14 Jasiah Bales              SR Waianae                  12.2h                  
 14 Pulolu Silva                 Kahuku                   12.2h                  
 21 Jonah Hamada              11 Campbell                 12.3h                  
 21 Randy Keanu Sapla         11 Kapolei                  12.3h                  
 21 Basem Sammy Khamis        11 Kapolei                  12.3h                  
 24 Enrico Cortez             11 Mililani                 12.4h                  
 25 Joseph Akuna              JR Waianae                  12.6h                  
 26 Dylan Tuisano             JR Waianae                  12.8h                  
 27 Owen Watson               JR Waianae                  13.0h                  
 28 Shannon Maria             11 Campbell                 13.2h                  
 29 Jordan Szadkowski         11 Campbell                 13.7h                  
 30 Ian Chun-Cambra           11 Campbell                 15.1h                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.50  ATOH
        4:32.50  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Uesugi          SO Waianae                4:36.7h                  
  2 Aaron Paakaula            SO Waianae                5:03.6h                  
  3 Halaapiapi Manufekai      SO Waianae                5:10.7h                  
  4 Jake Schaefer              8 Mountain Home          5:23.2h                  
  5 Cody Kau                  SO Waianae                5:26.1h                  
  6 Kalei Quisano             10 Kapolei                5:38.6h                  
  7 Keanu Basques             SO Waianae                5:39.3h                  
  8 Jacob Abell               FR Waianae                6:03.4h                  
  9 Michael Howard             9 Mililani               6:12.4h                  
 10 Gabe Nicholson             9 Campbell               6:23.7h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:27.50  ATOH
        4:32.50  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Christian Putegnat        12 Campbell               4:27.0h ATOH             
  2 Matt Long                 12 Campbell               5:00.8h                  
  3 Matthew Weber                Kahuku                 5:02.3h                  
  4 Michael Perry             11 Campbell               5:09.6h                  
  5 Andrew Stridiron          12 Kapolei                5:14.2h                  
  6 Dwayne Cabinatan          JR Waianae                5:19.3h                  
  7 Jason Kahananui-Colipano  11 Campbell               5:52.5h                  
  8 Joshua Kay                JR Waianae                6:11.6h                  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          45.00  ATOH
          45.70  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                             46.6h                  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              47.0h                  
  3 Campbell High School  'A'                             47.7h                  
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                              49.6h                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
          45.24  ATOH
          45.94  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waianae High School  'A'                              46.30                  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                              47.40                  
 -- Campbell High School  'A'                                DQ                  
 -- Mililani High School  'A'                                DQ                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          52.50  ATOH
          54.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alex Coker                   Kahuku                   56.2h                  
  2 Kevin Baize                  Kahuku                   58.0h                  
  3 Taylor Searle             10 Mililani                 58.1h                  
  4 Eric Turner                9 Kapolei                  58.4h                  
  5 Shane Hosokawa            10 Mililani                 59.7h                  
  6 Keanu Kupihea             10 Mililani                 60.3h                  
  6 Brendan Saensombat        SO Waianae                  60.3h                  
  8 Jacob Helms                9 Mililani                 60.4h                  
  9 Tory Taihook                 Kahuku                   60.5h                  
 10 Elliot Peters             SO Waianae                  61.7h                  
 10 Randy Higuchi             10 Mililani                 61.7h                  
 12 Ronson Barret                Nanakuli                 62.1h                  
 13 Jocquain Middleton        10 Campbell                 62.8h                  
 14 Zachary Ranit             10 Campbell                 62.9h                  
 15 Jonathan Carpenter         9 Mililani                 63.8h                  
 16 Jason Towne               FR Waianae                  64.9h                  
 17 Kedrick Holu                 Nanakuli                 65.0h                  
 18 Reed Salanoa                 Kahuku                   65.2h                  
 19 Colby Lum                 10 Mililani                 65.3h                  
 19 Keanu Basques             SO Waianae                  65.3h                  
 21 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku                   65.4h                  
 22 Alberto Sandobal          SO Waianae                  73.1h                  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          52.50  ATOH
          54.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 William Wren              11 Kapolei                  54.2h                  
  2 Christian Putegnat        12 Campbell                 55.2h                  
  3 Kaneala Silva                Nanakuli                 55.5h                  
  4 Basem Sammy Khamis        11 Kapolei                  55.8h                  
  5 Dominic Roos              12 Kapolei                  56.4h                  
  6 Keala Aiwohi                 Kahuku                   57.3h                  
  6 X-Tion Reyes              11 Campbell                 57.3h                  
  8 Christopher Cortes        11 Mililani                 57.7h                  
  9 Trey-Alan Bantolina       11 Campbell                 58.6h                  
 10 Melvin Romento               Nanakuli                 59.0h                  
 11 Robert Regpala            12 Campbell                 59.3h                  
 12 Sean Bongo                SR Waianae                  59.8h                  
 13 Dale Verleye              12 Campbell                 61.2h                  
 14 Cassius Wood                 Nanakuli                 61.7h                  
 15 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell                 62.1h                  
 16 Ikaika Sugui              JR Waianae                  65.1h                  
 16 Owen Watson               JR Waianae                  65.1h                  
 18 Kele Stout                SR Waianae                  67.1h                  
 19 Ryan Quarles              JR Waianae                  73.4h                  
 20 Fadel Makhzoum            11 Mililani                 77.1h                  
 21 Ian Chun-Cambra           11 Campbell               1:21.4h                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          42.40  ATOH
          43.80  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jeff Havelock             10 Mililani                 43.3h CONH             
  2 Shane Hosokawa            10 Mililani                 48.8h                  
  3 Talane McCorvey           SO Waianae                  49.9h                  
  4 Christian Pita            10 Campbell                 50.6h                  
  5 Jonathan Carpenter         9 Mililani                 52.8h                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          42.40  ATOH
          43.80  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hansen Ho                 12 Kapolei                  42.5h CONH             
  2 Jonathan Dinong           JR Waianae                  42.8h CONH             
  3 Daniel Omuro              11 Mililani                 43.1h CONH             
  4 Kristopher Ornellas       11 Mililani                 43.8h                  
  5 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae                  45.7h                  
  6 Kenton Kong               12 Mililani                 46.1h                  
  7 Dale Verleye              12 Campbell                 48.7h                  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.50  ATOH
        2:09.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Uesugi          SO Waianae                2:13.2h                  
  2 Pavin Sinn                 9 Mililani               2:19.9h                  
  3 Javier Gurule              9 Campbell               2:27.1h                  
  4 Aaron Paakaula            SO Waianae                2:30.6h                  
  5 Ryan Mayeda                9 Mililani               2:33.6h                  
  6 Kalei Quisano             10 Kapolei                2:39.9h                  
  7 Reed Salanoa                 Kahuku                 2:47.9h                  
  8 Keanu Basques             SO Waianae                2:48.8h                  
  9 Jacob Abell               FR Waianae                2:53.4h                  
 10 Cody Kau                  SO Waianae                2:55.4h                  
 11 Gabe Nicholson             9 Campbell               3:01.1h                  
 11 Michael Howard             9 Mililani               3:01.1h                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.50  ATOH
        2:09.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Shane Gamez               12 Mililani               2:12.4h                  
  2 Jon Fukumoto              12 Mililani               2:15.5h                  
  3 Matthew Weber                Kahuku                 2:20.9h                  
  4 Mike Tyau                    Kahuku                 2:21.3h                  
  5 Jeremy Honold             12 Kapolei                2:27.8h                  
  6 Sam Wasson                   Kahuku                 2:29.5h                  
  7 Dwayne Cabinatan          JR Waianae                2:30.9h                  
  8 Owen Watson               JR Waianae                2:40.9h                  
  9 Jason Kahananui-Colipano  11 Campbell               2:42.2h                  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          23.00  ATOH
          23.80  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Willie Willis             10 Mililani                 23.8h                  
  2 Bryson Calma              10 Mililani                 24.2h                  
  3 Ryan Fagaragan            10 Campbell                 24.3h                  
  4 Aaron Felix                9 Mililani                 24.5h                  
  5 Vincent Duldolao          10 Campbell                 25.0h                  
  6 Galeai Malufau               Kahuku                   25.1h                  
  7 Alex Coker                   Kahuku                   25.2h                  
  7 Lonnie Santiago           10 Kapolei                  25.2h                  
  7 Jeff Havelock             10 Mililani                 25.2h                  
  7 James Kahele                 Kahuku                   25.2h                  
 11 Brian Manuel              SO Waianae                  25.4h                  
 12 Kiatrell Zachery           9 Kapolei                  25.7h                  
 13 Benetton Fonua               Kahuku                   26.0h                  
 13 Mike Mariteragi              Kahuku                   26.0h                  
 15 Sage Reyes                10 Campbell                 26.1h                  
 15 Tory Taihook                 Kahuku                   26.1h                  
 17 Joshua Taylor             10 Kapolei                  26.2h                  
 18 Blake Richards            10 Campbell                 26.3h                  
 19 Kevin Baize                  Kahuku                   26.4h                  
 20 Destry Kaniho-Dolor        9 Campbell                 26.5h                  
 21 Bartolo Saragosa             Nanakuli                 26.6h                  
 21 Elliot Peters             SO Waianae                  26.6h                  
 21 Brendan Saensombat        SO Waianae                  26.6h                  
 24 Levi-Manuel Mero          10 Kapolei                  27.0h                  
 25 Devin Seabrooks           FR Waianae                  27.1h                  
 26 Jayson Naki               10 Mililani                 27.3h                  
 27 Keanu Basques             SO Waianae                  27.5h                  
 28 Christian Abregano-Abced  10 Campbell                 27.6h                  
 28 Zachary Matthews             Kahuku                   27.6h                  
 28 Connor Ahsue                 Kahuku                   27.6h                  
 31 Jaren Morales             10 Campbell                 27.7h                  
 32 Keola Lorenzo                Kahuku                   28.0h                  
 33 Ryan Fernandez            10 Campbell                 28.2h                  
 33 Alberto Sandobal          SO Waianae                  28.2h                  
 33 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku                   28.2h                  
 36 Jocquain Middleton        10 Campbell                 28.4h                  
 37 Malei Suiaunoa            SO Waianae                  28.6h                  
 38 Reed Salanoa                 Kahuku                   29.3h                  
 39 Isaiah Pavao                 Nanakuli                 29.4h                  
 40 Austin Hite                  Kahuku                   29.5h                  
 41 Jason Towne               FR Waianae                  30.0h                  
 42 Blayke Marinas            SO Waianae                  30.4h                  
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          23.00  ATOH
          23.80  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kristopher Ornellas       11 Mililani                 23.8h                  
  2 Kamalani Alo                 Kahuku                   24.0h                  
  2 Daniel Masifilo           12 Campbell                 24.0h                  
  4 Timothy Friend            11 Campbell                 24.2h                  
  5 Justin Acoba              11 Mililani                 24.5h                  
  6 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell                 24.9h                  
  6 Trey-Alan Bantolina       11 Campbell                 24.9h                  
  6 Jasiah Bales              SR Waianae                  24.9h                  
  9 Tiege Uherbelau           12 Mililani                 25.1h                  
 10 Keoni Kalanui-Manantan    SR Waianae                  25.2h                  
 11 Cory Shigeta              11 Mililani                 25.4h                  
 12 Basem Sammy Khamis        11 Kapolei                  25.5h                  
 13 Jonah Hamada              11 Campbell                 25.8h                  
 14 Brennon Nash              SR Waianae                  26.0h                  
 15 Dale Verleye              12 Campbell                 26.3h                  
 16 Henry Medeiros            JR Waianae                  26.4h                  
 17 Enrico Cortez             11 Mililani                 26.5h                  
 18 Joseph Akuna              JR Waianae                  27.1h                  
 19 Dylan Tuisano             JR Waianae                  27.8h                  
 20 Blaze Kubota                 Kahuku                   27.9h                  
 21 Ryan Quarles              JR Waianae                  30.4h                  
 22 Ian Chun-Cambra           11 Campbell                 31.7h                  
 23 William Davenport         SR Waianae                  32.1h                  
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        9:50.60  ATOH
       10:02.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Uesugi          SO Waianae                9:59.6h CONH             
  2 Aaron Paakaula            SO Waianae               11:03.8h                  
  3 Cody Kau                  SO Waianae               11:41.1h                  
  4 Ryan Mayeda                9 Mililani              11:42.0h                  
  5 Javier Gurule              9 Campbell              12:07.8h                  
  6 Keanu Basques             SO Waianae               12:44.7h                  
  7 Jacob Abell               FR Waianae               13:15.0h                  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        9:50.60  ATOH
       10:02.00  CONH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Christian Putegnat        12 Campbell               9:48.7h ATOH             
  2 William Wren              11 Kapolei               10:41.6h                  
  3 Dominic Roos              12 Kapolei               12:12.0h                  
  4 Joshua Kay                JR Waianae               13:52.0h                  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        3:37.90  ATOH
        3:43.00  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:00.4h                  
  2 Kapolei High School  'A'                            4:08.1h                  
  3 Waianae High School  'A'                            4:11.6h                  
  4 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:53.0h                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
        3:37.90  ATOH
        3:43.00  CONH
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kapolei High School  'A'                            3:43.0h                  
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:45.4h                  
  3 Nanakuli High School  'A'                           3:48.1h                  
  4 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:55.9h                  
  5 Campbell High School  'A'                           4:04.0h                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halaapiapi Manufekai      SO Waianae                5-10.00  
  2 Zachary Ranit             10 Campbell               5-06.00  
  3 Elijah Lagafuaina         10 Mililani               5-04.00  
  4 Punga Vea                    Kahuku                 5-02.00  
  5 Lonnie Santiago           10 Kapolei                5-00.00  
  5 Mike Mariteragi              Kahuku                 5-00.00  
 -- Ryan Fagaragan            10 Campbell                    NH  
 -- Aaron Paakaula            SO Waianae                     NH  
 -- Jocquain Middleton        10 Campbell                    NH  
 -- Kevin Baize                  Kahuku                      NH  
 -- Destry Kaniho-Dolor        9 Campbell                    NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Longboy            11 Mililani               6-06.25  
  2 Phillip Clark             12 Mililani               6-00.00  
  3 Matt Long                 12 Campbell               5-10.00  
  3 Willie Coleman            12 Mililani               5-10.00  
  5 Pulolu Silva                 Kahuku                 5-04.00  
  6 Sage Kaka                    Kahuku                 5-02.00  
  7 Keoni Miller                 Campbell               5-00.00  
  8 Zachary Yabes                Kahuku                 4-10.00  
 -- Daniel Masifilo           12 Campbell                    NH  
 -- Dale Verleye              12 Campbell                    NH  
 -- Dylan Tuisano             JR Waianae                     NH  
 -- Gregory Ching             11 Kapolei                     NH  
 -- Brian Makaiau             12 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot Kamaka             SO Waianae                8-00.00  
  2 Elliot Peters             SO Waianae                7-06.00  
  2 Seth Kokulani             10 Mililani               7-06.00  
  2 Jason Towne               FR Waianae                7-06.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Roth                 11 Mililani              11-00.00  
  2 Kenton Kong               12 Mililani               9-06.00  
  3 Justyn Houser             11 Mililani               9-00.00  
  4 Ikaika Sugui              JR Waianae                8-06.00  
  5 Brennon Nash              SR Waianae                7-06.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lonnie Santiago           10 Kapolei               18-06.00  
  2 Punga Vea                    Kahuku                18-04.00  
  3 Galeai Malufau               Kahuku                18-03.50  
  4 Halaapiapi Manufekai      SO Waianae               18-00.50  
  5 Mike Mariteragi              Kahuku                17-05.00  
  6 Kiatrell Zachery           9 Kapolei               16-08.50  
  7 James Kahele                 Kahuku                16-06.00  
  8 Brian Manuel              SO Waianae               16-01.00  
  9 Kevin Baize                  Kahuku                16-00.00  
 10 Sioeli Lavulavu              Kahuku                14-06.50  
 11 Viliami Aloua                Kahuku                14-04.50  
 11 Elliot Kamaka             SO Waianae               14-04.50  
 13 Devin Seabrooks           FR Waianae               14-02.00  
 14 Keola Lorenzo                Kahuku                13-07.00  
 15 Cody Kau                  SO Waianae               11-06.50  
 16 Austin Hite                  Kahuku                11-06.00  
 17 Blayke Marinas            SO Waianae               10-06.50  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen Ho                 12 Kapolei               19-09.00  
  2 Daniel Masifilo           12 Campbell              19-06.50  
  3 Kristopher Ornellas       11 Mililani              19-00.00  
  4 Nehoa Akina                  Kahuku                18-06.00  
  5 Willie Coleman            12 Mililani              18-04.50  
  6 Sage Kaka                    Kahuku                18-04.00  
  7 Gregory Ching             11 Kapolei               18-01.50  
  8 Jordan Szadkowski         11 Campbell              17-01.00  
  9 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae               16-11.00  
 10 Zachary Yabes                Kahuku                16-09.50  
 11 Henry Medeiros            JR Waianae               16-08.50  
 12 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell              16-07.00  
 13 Robert Regpala            12 Campbell              16-04.00  
 13 Joseph Akuna              JR Waianae               16-04.00  
 15 Andrew Stridiron          12 Kapolei               16-02.50  
 16 Mike Tyau                    Kahuku                16-00.50  
 17 Shannon Maria             11 Campbell              16-00.00  
 18 Ikaika Sugui              JR Waianae               15-04.00  
 19 Pulolu Silva                 Kahuku                14-04.50  
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lonnie Santiago           10 Kapolei               39-10.00  
  2 Galeai Malufau               Kahuku                37-11.00  
  3 Punga Vea                    Kahuku                37-10.00  
  4 Halaapiapi Manufekai      SO Waianae               35-01.00  
  5 Kiatrell Zachery           9 Kapolei               34-00.00  
  6 Mike Mariteragi              Kahuku                33-02.00  
  7 Elliot Kamaka             SO Waianae               32-09.50  
 -- Cody Kau                  SO Waianae                   FOUL  
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Masifilo           12 Campbell              41-08.00  
  2 Nehoa Akina                  Kahuku                40-00.50  
  3 Andrew Longboy            11 Mililani              38-07.25  
  4 Craig Sweeney             12 Campbell              37-11.00  
  5 Sage Kaka                    Kahuku                37-07.00  
  6 Zachary Yabes                Kahuku                37-05.50  
  7 Henry Medeiros            JR Waianae               37-01.50  
  8 Kristopher Ornellas       11 Mililani              36-11.00  
  9 Aaron Saragena            JR Waianae               35-06.50  
 10 Joseph Akuna              JR Waianae               34-09.00  
 10 Gregory Ching             11 Kapolei               34-09.00  
 12 Ikaika Sugui              JR Waianae               33-05.50  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darrius Lopez              9 Kapolei                 117-07  
  2 Dallin Muti                  Kahuku                  114-01  
  3 Sifagaloa Apoga           SO Waianae                 106-00  
  4 Tolovae Tito                 Kahuku                  104-07  
  5 Ilalio Sio                10 Aiea                    102-08  
  6 Jamaal Napeahi               Kahuku                  101-00  
  7 Isaiah Thompson              Campbell                 98-08  
  8 Isaac Notoa                  Kahuku                   97-05  
  9 Shayne Tanabe              9 Mililani                 95-08  
 10 Alexander Fetuli             Kahuku                   89-00  
 11 Edward Parish             10 Campbell                 85-06  
 12 Henry Faleofa                Kahuku                85-00.50  
 13 Matthew Amosa                Kahuku                   84-09  
 14 Kainoa Leong               9 Kapolei                  84-01  
 15 Eugene Leong               9 Kapolei                  81-06  
 16 Tevita Tonga                 Kahuku                   80-06  
 17 Benetton Fonua               Kahuku                   78-05  
 18 Brandon Leiataua             Kahuku                   77-07  
 19 Vance Preston                Kahuku                   73-00  
 20 Tevita Livai                 Kahuku                   72-08  
 21 Jordan Ho                 10 Mililani                 72-03  
 22 Matthew Feleti            FR Waianae                  70-08  
 23 Shamrock Gohier              Kahuku                   65-00  
 24 Lee Manu                   9 Campbell                 62-02  
 25 Terell Ochimas               Nanakuli                 59-05  
 -- Malei Suiaunoa            SO Waianae                   FOUL  
 -- Connor Ahsue                 Kahuku                    FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper Hunt               12 Aiea                    170-00  
  2 Lawrence Lagafuaina       11 Aiea                    141-10  
  3 Leo o Tanielu             JR Waianae                 134-03  
  4 Pouesi Togialua           11 Kapolei                 129-02  
  5 Jeromaiah Faatoafe        12 Aiea                    123-07  
  6 Kamalani Alo                 Kahuku                  114-11  
  7 Tiolu Passi               SO Waianae                 113-08  
  8 Mana Hokuana                 Nanakuli                109-04  
  9 Edward Tuvale             12 Campbell                100-06  
 10 William-Bryan Kaio-Tote      Nanakuli                 93-06  
 11 Cory Pa                   11 Campbell                 86-00  
 12 Tyler Tiqui-Tagura        12 Campbell                 84-04  
 13 Buddy-Kory Mero           11 Kapolei                  80-00  
 14 Michael Lopez             JR Waianae                  77-04  
 15 Anthony Dela Cruz            Nanakuli                 67-04  
 16 Manutaliilagi Feleti      SR Waianae                  66-09  
 17 Pulolu Silva                 Kahuku                   61-00  
 -- Brent Kim                  9 Aiea                      FOUL  
 -- Fuesaina Tili             JR Waianae                   FOUL  
 -- Aleni Aiono               11 Mililani                   DNF  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sifagaloa Apoga           SO Waianae               41-01.00  
  2 Dallin Muti                  Kahuku                41-00.50  
  3 Ilalio Sio                10 Aiea                  39-08.50  
  4 Isaac Notoa                  Kahuku                36-00.00  
  5 Darrius Lopez              9 Kapolei               35-06.00  
  6 Alexander Fetuli             Kahuku                35-05.00  
  7 Malei Suiaunoa            SO Waianae               34-04.00  
  8 Jamaal Napeahi               Kahuku                33-03.00  
  9 Tolovae Tito                 Kahuku                32-09.50  
 10 Eugene Leong               9 Kapolei               31-10.00  
 11 Edward Parish             10 Campbell              31-05.50  
 12 Henry Faleofa                Kahuku                31-01.50  
 13 Matthew Amosa                Kahuku                29-08.50  
 14 Tevita Livai                 Kahuku                29-06.00  
 15 Tevita Tonga                 Kahuku                29-05.00  
 16 Kainoa Leong               9 Kapolei               28-05.50  
 17 Benetton Fonua               Kahuku                28-05.00  
 18 Vance Preston                Kahuku                27-09.50  
 19 Isaiah Thompson              Campbell              27-03.00  
 20 Brandon Leiataua             Kahuku                26-07.50  
 21 Shamrock Gohier              Kahuku                24-00.50  
 22 Matthew Feleti            FR Waianae               23-04.50  
 23 Lee Manu                   9 Campbell              21-10.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Lagafuaina       11 Aiea                  51-01.00  
  2 Jasper Hunt               12 Aiea                  48-09.00  
  3 Pouesi Togialua           11 Kapolei               44-08.00  
  4 Jeromaiah Faatoafe        12 Aiea                  43-08.00  
  5 To'oto'o Atimua              Kahuku                43-00.00  
  6 Fuesaina Tili             JR Waianae               38-09.50  
  7 Mana Hokuana                 Nanakuli              37-11.00  
  8 Tyler Tiqui-Tagura        12 Campbell              36-10.00  
  9 Leo o Tanielu             JR Waianae               36-07.00  
 10 Kamalani Alo                 Kahuku                36-01.50  
 11 Tiolu Passi               SO Waianae               34-09.00  
 12 Cory Pa                   11 Campbell              34-01.00  
 13 Edward Tuvale             12 Campbell              32-03.00  
 14 William-Bryan Kaio-Tote      Nanakuli              31-05.00  
 15 Buddy-Kory Mero           11 Kapolei               29-07.50  
 16 Blaze Kubota                 Kahuku                28-11.00  
 17 Michael Lopez             JR Waianae               28-06.50  
 18 Anthony Dela Cruz            Nanakuli              24-02.50  
 19 Manutaliilagi Feleti      SR Waianae               22-07.00