Licensed to Mililani High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/8/2008 08:06 PM
       2008 OIA Western Division Championships - 4/10/2008 to 4/12/2008        
                             Mililani High School                              
                               Performance List                                
                   Printable Entries Copy               Team Mgr. Events File
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abcde Paogofie                SO Waianae               17.74 
  2  Lindsey Kaawaloa              SO Waianae               18.54 
  3  Erika Soliven                    Waipahu               18.84 
  4  Angelica Carrillo                Pearl City            18.94 
  5  Lindsey Johnson               10 Leilehua              19.04 
  6  Tatiana Alailima               9 Leilehua              19.24 
  7  Amber Watson                  FR Radford               19.34 
  8  Jaclyn Knaus                   9 Mililani              19.34 
  9  Jessica Aponte                FR Radford               19.54 
 10  Monica Manuel                 SO Radford               19.74 
 11  Tiffany Caday                    Waipahu               20.84 
 12  Delilah Fuataga                  Waipahu               21.34 
 13  Kristen Brown                 10 Leilehua              21.44 
 14  Casey Liu                      9 Mililani              21.74 
 15  Jennifer Chomko               10 Mililani              21.84 
 16  Lacy Manuel                   FR Waianae               21.94 
 17  Bre'Ana Tubbs                  9 Campbell              22.74 
 18  Erin Lau                      10 Aiea                  23.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23.74
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jonina Abell                  SO Waianae               16.64 
  2  Misha Jones                   JR Waianae               16.74 
  3  Cecilia Durocher                 Pearl City            17.44 
  4  Chanel Anderson               JR Radford               17.54 
  5  Alyssa Joy Miyat              SR Radford               18.24 
  6  Liane Chang-Remular           12 Aiea                  18.84 
  7  Courtney Tuvale               SR Waianae               18.94 
  8  Geraldine Solia               12 Mililani              19.04 
  9  Schnelle Smith                12 Campbell              19.14 
 10  Leiann Chun                   11 Mililani              19.24 
 11  Jaelyn Mison                  SR Radford               20.34 
 12  Angela Rose Bimbo             11 Campbell              20.64 
 13  Stephanie Hayama                 Pearl City            21.54 
 14  Olafou Pelupelu                  Waipahu               22.04 
 15  Michelle Ota                     Pearl City            22.54 
 16  Adriama Lui                   11 Campbell              23.34 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Deron Brown                   10 Kapolei               18.14 
  2  Kenneth Salviejo                 Waipahu               18.50 
  3  Aaron Saragena                SO Waianae               18.54 
  4  Shawn Asberry                 SO Waianae               18.54 
  5  Pierre Verrette               SO Radford               19.04 
  6  Victor Moananu                   Waipahu               19.44 
  7  Spencer Sword                 10 Mililani              19.84 
  8  Brandon Butler                SO Radford               19.94 
  9  Zachary Lagier                SO Radford               20.04 
 10  Daniel Omuro                  10 Mililani              20.14 
 11  Mark Tiburcio                    Waipahu               20.34 
 12  David Peterson                 9 Leilehua              20.44 
 13  Talane McCorvey               FR Waianae               20.84 
 14  Jeremy Valdez-Ballesteros      9 Kapolei               22.04 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Blue                   JR Radford               15.34 
  2  Shenon Moore                  12 Kapolei               15.94 
  3  Gordon Cox                       Waipahu               16.34 
  4  Aaremy Palomares              12 Leilehua              16.44 
  5  Bronson Panui                 SR Waianae               16.84 
  6  Talonn Medley                 SR Nanakuli              16.84 
  7  Tyler Kukahiko                12 Kapolei               17.14 
  8  Andrew Longboy                10 Mililani              17.24 
  9  Jarvis Jose                      Waipahu               17.34 
 10  Hansen Ho                     11 Kapolei               17.34 
 11  DJ Ahwong                     JR Waianae               17.34 
 12  Sean Kenigton                 12 Leilehua              17.54 
 13  Nathan McCloud                JR Waianae               17.54 
 14  Christopher Gacusan           JR Radford               17.84 
 15  Jacob Plan                       Pearl City            17.94 
 16  Christian Nichols             JR Radford               17.94 
 17  Ryutaro Matsushita            11 Mililani              18.44 
 18  Dominick Parks                11 Mililani              18.60 
 19  Marcus Breakfield             11 Leilehua              19.14 
 20  Lalo Respicio                 11 Campbell              19.84 
 21  Sheldon Eltagonde             12 Campbell              21.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sade Myers                    10 Aiea                  12.84 
  2  Zuveira Rivera                FR Radford               13.14 
  3  Nana Kakiva                   SO Nanakuli              13.14 
  4  Andrea Hinkle                 FR Radford               13.24 
  5  Chardynae Morgan              SO Nanakuli              13.24 
  6  Jessica Aponte                FR Radford               13.84 
  7  Alyssa Dixon                   9 Aiea                  14.14 
  8  Allxzandra Pasion             10 Campbell              14.14 
  9  Josianne Achiu                10 Campbell              14.14 
 10  Kristin Dela Cruz              9 Kapolei               14.14 
 11  Tasia Cabigas                    Waipahu               14.24 
 12  Ciera Burgess                    Pearl City            14.24 
 13  Katrina Jackson                  Waipahu               14.44 
 14  Kehaulani Batalona             9 Leilehua              14.44 
 15  Koldena Walsh                  9 Leilehua              14.44 
 16  Kristin Munar                 10 Aiea                  14.54 
 17  Kawehi Delmar                 10 Kapolei               14.54 
 18  Angelica Carrillo                Pearl City            14.54 
 19  Chastilynn Tittle              9 Mililani              14.54 
 20  Chelsea Eli-Kido                 Nanakuli              14.64 
 21  Kiana Kaiwi                    9 Kapolei               14.64 
 22  Jaclyn Knaus                   9 Mililani              14.84 
 23  Melody Labrador                  Waipahu               15.04 
 24  Tajhani Galzote-Gines         SO Waianae               15.14 
 25  Bre'Ana Tubbs                  9 Campbell              15.14 
 26  Ashley Henning                   Pearl City            15.34 
 27  Katherine Askew                9 Leilehua              15.54 
 28  Vanessa Hernandez              9 Mililani              16.34 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ciara Quarles                 SR Waianae               12.74 
  2  Brittini Fuller               SR Radford               12.74 
  3  Tamara Mcgee                  12 Kapolei               12.84 
  4  Vanessa Jackson               11 Leilehua              12.84 
  5  Chasytie Morgan               JR Nanakuli              13.00 
  6  Kaimanaokai Carvalho          JR Waialua               13.20 
  7  Schnelle Smith                12 Campbell              13.24 
  8  Chanel Anderson               JR Radford               13.34 
  9  Tiffany Thompson              11 Leilehua              13.54 
 10  Tereza Palmer                 JR Radford               13.64 
 11  Brittney Ervin                12 Kapolei               13.64 
 12  Dana Fujiwara                    Waipahu               13.64 
 13  Tobi Kaneshiro                   Pearl City            14.04 
 14  Paige Carter                  11 Kapolei               14.24 
 15  Lorial Rosadp                    Pearl City            14.34 
 16  Adriama Lui                   11 Campbell              14.34 
 17  Jaydene-Kailin Curran         11 Campbell              14.44 
 18  Emily Cadiz                      Mililani              14.44 
 19  Reena Rivera                     Waipahu               14.94 
 20  Brendalyn Brub                   Waipahu               15.24 
 21  Emme Cabrejos                    Pearl City            15.34 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  13.64
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keaven Shaw                   SO Radford               11.54 
  2  Jerell Banks                  FR Radford               11.54 
  3  Dalaunte Taz Stevenson        10 Mililani              11.64 
  4  Joshua Lacar                     Waipahu               11.74 
  5  Ryan Graves                   SO Nanakuli              11.84 
  6  Timothy Friend                10 Campbell              11.84 
  7  Brandon Marfil                   Nanakuli              12.04 
  8  Scott Yamasaki                   Pearl City            12.14 
  9  Trent Alcott                   9 Kapolei               12.14 
 10  Tyler Yamanouchi                 Pearl City            12.14 
 11  Jonah Hamada                  10 Campbell              12.24 
 12  Randy Keanu Sapla             10 Kapolei               12.24 
 13  Rodale Tumbaga                 9 Leilehua              12.34 
 14  Tony Reid                     FR Radford               12.34 
 15  Cory Shigeta                  10 Mililani              12.34 
 16  Jordan Keanu Solidum          10 Kapolei               12.44 
 17  Justin Acoba                  10 Mililani              12.44 
 18  Naumu Gapuson-Young              Pearl City            12.44 
 19  Evan Takemoto                 10 Aiea                  12.54 
 20  Asalemo Fruean                   Waipahu               12.54 
 21  Jason Buccat                     Waipahu               12.64 
 22  Austin Hayashi                10 Campbell              12.64 
 23  Mark Domingo                  10 Leilehua              12.64 
 24  Christian Keliihoomalu-Abreg   9 Campbell              12.84 
 25  Cameron Hayashi               10 Campbell              12.94 
 26  marley tau                    SO Waianae               12.94 
 27  Darrell Swayne                10 Campbell              13.44 
 28  Dave Supnet                   10 Aiea                  13.54 
 29  Shannon Maria                 10 Campbell              13.64 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  13.04
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christopher Rainey            SR Radford               11.04 
  2  Donniqtay Campbell            SR Radford               11.14 
  3  Kawika Ornellas               12 Mililani              11.14 
  4  Morey Moore                   12 Aiea                  11.34 
  5  Jonathan Atangan              SR Radford               11.34 
  6  Cody Dela Questa              11 Leilehua              11.44 
  7  Alexander Cruz                12 Leilehua              11.44 
  8  Isaac Aken                    12 Kapolei               11.44 
  9  Marnick Dela Cruz             12 Waialua               11.64 
 10  Justin Lopez                  JR Waialua               11.64 
 11  Gen Priest                    12 Kapolei               11.64 
 12  Kaipo Kea                     11 Leilehua              11.74 
 13  Daniel Masifilo               11 Campbell              11.84 
 14  Jonathan Dinong               SO Waianae               11.84 
 15  Jeremiah Cole                 12 Mililani              11.84 
 16  Joshua Iriarte                SR Waianae               11.84 
 17  Danny Kekoanui                JR Waianae               11.94 
 18  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City            11.94 
 19  Florence Mamuad                  Waipahu               12.04 
 20  Talonn Medley                 SR Nanakuli              12.04 
 21  Arthur Aiwohi                 11 Campbell              12.04 
 22  Redentor JR Rosal             11 Mililani              12.04 
 23  Nathaniel Dixon               12 Kapolei               12.04 
 24  Jacob Plan                       Pearl City            12.14 
 25  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City            12.14 
 26  Bryan Echalas                 12 Aiea                  12.24 
 27  Aleck Alaimanu                11 Campbell              12.24 
 28  Brandon Kamanawa              SR Nanakuli              12.24 
 29  Tony Cabalar                  11 Aiea                  12.24 
 30  Kaneala Silva                 JR Nanakuli              12.84 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:26.54
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethany Teters                10 Leilehua            5:40.84 
  2  Rachel Morihara                9 Leilehua            5:44.04 
  3  Arielle Uejo                  10 Mililani            5:44.24 
  4  Charlene Valeriano             9 Campbell            5:46.24 
  5  Kelsey Painter                 9 Mililani            5:50.24 
  6  Tyler Yonemura                10 Mililani            5:51.24 
  7  Samantha Brooks               FR Waianae             5:51.74 
  8  Megan Commander               SO Radford             5:52.24 
  9  Tamara Williams                9 Leilehua            5:52.74 
 10  Kayla Grimmett                FR Radford             5:58.64 
 11  Minna Smith                   SO Radford             6:02.24 
 12  Janice Pagdilao               10 Aiea                6:06.74 
 13  Melanie Serrao                10 Aiea                6:08.44 
 14  Gloria Joseph                 FR Waianae             6:13.54 
 15  Taylor Dela Cruz               9 Kapolei             6:29.34 
 16  Randon Ramos-Sheldon          SO Waianae             6:34.94 
 17  Raquel Morales                   Waipahu             6:40.24 
 18  Laura Kaai                       Waipahu             6:41.24 
 19  Taylor Jordan                    Waipahu             6:41.74 
 20  Lauren Degollado               9 Campbell            6:46.24 
 21  Maelea Chur                      Pearl City          6:52.74 
 22  Merrie Oshiro                    Pearl City          7:04.94 
 23  Essen Kate Pacpaco             9 Aiea                7:09.64 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:58.74
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Savannah Lowrie               11 Leilehua            5:12.24 
  2  Kristin Ali Keith             10 Mililani            5:14.74 
  3  Theresa Svrcina                9 Mililani            5:31.14 
  4  Nicole Painter                11 Mililani            5:33.24 
  5  Shannen Johnson               11 Aiea                5:47.04 
  6  Melanie Woods                 JR Waialua             5:51.94 
  7  Juliana Powell                   Waipahu             5:52.44 
  8  Kasandra Wolf                 12 Kapolei             6:00.34 
  9  Mia Angelella                 JR Radford             6:35.24 
 10  Adrianna Sagucio                 Waipahu             6:48.24 
 11  Hayley Teehera                   Waipahu             6:55.24 
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:02.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Wren                  10 Kapolei             4:45.64 
  2  Matthew Dodge                  9 Campbell            4:49.04 
  3  Margarito Martinez             9 Leilehua            4:51.14 
  4  Gregory Sikes-Mitchell        SO Radford             4:52.14 
  5  Tyler Beck                    SO Radford             4:56.04 
  6  Christopher Dominguez         10 Aiea                4:59.34 
  7  Jason Okamoto                 10 Mililani            5:01.14 
  8  Shannon White                 11 Leilehua            5:01.34 
  9  Alexander Uesugi              FR Waianae             5:02.94 
 10  Michael Chamber               10 Leilehua            5:08.04 
 11  Brandon Mageary               SO Radford             5:08.44 
 12  Evan Schlaich                    Pearl City          5:12.84 
 13  Jaymes Lonzanida                 Pearl City          5:13.04 
 14  Partick Enriquez                 Pearl City          5:14.54 
 15  Dale Flowers                     Waipahu             5:17.24 
 16  Michael Perry                 10 Campbell            5:17.24 
 17  Alexander Ortega-Reyes        10 Mililani            5:18.74 
 18  Chris Towner                   9 Mililani            5:18.84 
 19  Aaron Paakaula                FR Waianae             5:19.04 
 20  John Acio                        Waipahu             5:36.24 
 21  Trey-Alan Bantolina           10 Campbell            5:45.24 
 22  Derick Oliveros                  Waipahu             5:47.04 
 23  Cody Kau                      FR Waianae             5:52.54 
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:34.94
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Williams                 12 Leilehua            4:16.74 
  2  Christian Putegnat            11 Campbell            4:23.94 
  3  Andrew Atangan                SO Radford             4:26.24 
  4  Alan Akagi                    12 Leilehua            4:34.24 
  5  Shannon Cosey                 11 Leilehua            4:38.54 
  6  Elmer Arceo                      Waipahu             4:39.24 
  7  Dominic Roos                  11 Kapolei             4:46.24 
  8  Kelsey Gratz                  12 Mililani            4:46.54 
  9  D'Shaun Dubois                12 Kapolei             4:56.24 
 10  Excel Barayuga                JR Radford             4:56.34 
 11  Jeremy Honold                 11 Kapolei             5:02.14 
 12  Charles Murphy                12 Waialua             5:05.14 
 13  Nathan Agena                     Pearl City          5:05.54 
 14  Daniel Gomez                  11 Campbell            5:07.84 
 15  Ronald Pablo                  11 Campbell            5:09.24 
 16  Mark Hogan                    11 Aiea                5:12.24 
 17  Angel Kapuaala                JR Waianae             5:22.44 
 18  Trelaine Ito                  12 Mililani            5:25.44 
 19  Jacob Plan                       Pearl City          5:26.54 
 20  John Sy                       12 Mililani            5:34.24 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School  'A'                               52.84 
  2  Nanakui High School  'A'                               52.98 
  3  Aiea High School  'A'                                  55.20 
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                            55.98 
  5  Waipahu High School  'A'                               56.14 
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                               56.44 
  7  Kapolei High School  'A'                               57.10 
  8  Mililani High School  'A'                              59.34 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School  'A'                               51.45 
  2  Waianae High School  'A'                               51.65 
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                               53.98 
  4  Mililani High School  'A'                              54.04 
  5  Waipahu High School  'A'                               55.18 
  6  Leilehua High School  'A'                              55.28 
  7  Pearl City High School  'A'                            55.98 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kapolei High School  'A'                               45.60 
  2  Nanakui High School  'A'                               46.68 
  3  Radford High School  'A'                               47.54 
  4  Pearl City High School  'A'                            48.18 
  5  Aiea High School  'A'                                  48.24 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                               48.34 
  7  Mililani High School  'A'                              49.54 
  8  Waianae High School  'A'                               50.04 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School  'A'                               43.78 
  2  Mililani High School  'A'                              44.19 
  3  Kapolei High School  'A'                               45.28 
  4  Leilehua High School  'A'                              45.38 
  5  Nanakui High School  'A'                               46.68 
  6  Waianae High School  'A'                               46.98 
  7  Aiea High School  'A'                                  47.08 
  8  Pearl City High School  'A'                            48.18 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Noura Takeda                   9 Kapolei             1:05.24 
  2  Sade Myers                    10 Aiea                1:05.84 
  3  Johanna Rose Mindo            10 Campbell            1:06.04 
  4  Jessica Aponte                FR Radford             1:07.24 
  5  Madison Higley                FR Radford             1:07.54 
  6  Gabriella Perez                9 Kapolei             1:08.24 
  7  Katrina Jackson                  Waipahu             1:08.64 
  8  Nana Kakiva                   SO Nanakuli            1:09.60 
  9  Alyssa Dixon                   9 Aiea                1:09.64 
 10  Chardynae Morgan              SO Nanakuli            1:10.10 
 11  Jahndy Marinas                FR Waianae             1:10.54 
 12  Heather Schultz                9 Aiea                1:10.54 
 13  Taylor Dela Cruz               9 Kapolei             1:10.74 
 14  Chelsea Eli-Kido                 Nanakuli            1:10.84 
 15  Alysia Randolph               FR Radford             1:11.34 
 16  Ciera Burgess                    Pearl City          1:11.44 
 17  Janee Lee                     SO Waianae             1:12.24 
 18  Tasia Cabigas                    Waipahu             1:12.24 
 19  Melissa Bumanglag              9 Mililani            1:12.54 
 20  Kelli-Anne Ho                 10 Mililani            1:13.24 
 21  Ariana Yanagihara              9 Mililani            1:15.24 
 22  Kristel Gabriel                  Waipahu             1:15.34 
 23  Latashia Kamalani              9 Campbell            1:16.24 
 24  Karely Perez-Cruz              9 Leilehua            1:18.04 
 25  Maelyssa Paakaula             SO Waianae             1:18.24 
 26  Ashley Henning                   Pearl City          1:18.44 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Demetria Woods                JR Radford             1:02.94 
  2  Vanessa Jackson               11 Leilehua            1:03.84 
  3  Mariama Lane                  11 Leilehua            1:04.54 
  4  Dana Fujiwara                    Waipahu             1:06.04 
  5  Victoria Black                12 Kapolei             1:06.34 
  6  Ciara Quarles                 SR Waianae             1:06.84 
  7  Juliana Powell                   Waipahu             1:09.14 
  8  Keyaira Morgan                11 Kapolei             1:10.04 
  9  Tobi Kaneshiro                   Pearl City          1:10.34 
 10  Cecilia Durocher                 Pearl City          1:10.44 
 11  Emme Cabrejos                    Pearl City          1:14.04 
 12  Kelsey Pacpaco                JR Radford             1:14.44 
 13  Jena Roman                    12 Aiea                1:16.04 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jerell Banks                  FR Radford               53.34 
  2  Jonah Bryant-Carvalho            Waipahu               57.44 
  3  Christopher Cortes            10 Mililani              57.64 
  4  Ryan Graves                   SO Nanakuli              58.10 
  5  Naumu Gapuson-Young              Pearl City            58.54 
  6  Tyler Yamanouchi                 Pearl City            58.54 
  7  Keanu Montez                  10 Kapolei               58.74 
  8  Ryan Barrett                  SO Radford               59.04 
  9  Kristopher Ornellas           10 Mililani              59.54 
 10  Edward Cassidy                 9 Mililani              59.74 
 11  Melvin Ramento                   Nanakuli            1:00.04 
 12  Aaron Beavers                 SO Radford             1:00.34 
 13  Elijah Tagura                 10 Kapolei             1:00.94 
 14  Elliot Peters                 FR Waianae             1:01.94 
 15  Logan Brown                      Waipahu             1:02.04 
 16  Gavin Dela Cruz                  Pearl City          1:02.14 
 17  Jason Buccat                     Waipahu             1:03.24 
 18  Jeremy Valdez-Ballesteros      9 Kapolei             1:03.34 
 19  Ryan Quarles                  SO Waianae             1:03.64 
 20  Michael Chamber               10 Leilehua            1:03.74 
 21  Matthew Miller                10 Aiea                1:04.34 
 22  Talane McCorvey               FR Waianae             1:04.84 
 23  Brenton Corn                     Nanakuli            1:06.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Donzel Scott                  11 Leilehua              51.74 
  2  Christopher Rainey            SR Radford               52.04 
  3  Xavier Herrera                12 Kapolei               52.44 
  4  Ikaika Kamaka                 SO Radford               52.44 
  5  Gen Priest                    12 Kapolei               52.54 
  6  Harrison Miguel                  Waipahu               53.24 
  7  Fred Culp                     11 Mililani              53.24 
  8  Ryan Nupen                    12 Mililani              53.54 
  9  Jonathan Atangan              SR Radford               53.74 
 10  Jon Chun                      12 Leilehua              54.34 
 11  Ryan Ten Brooke               11 Leilehua              54.34 
 12  Kalai Parish                  12 Kapolei               54.74 
 13  Brian Reeves                  12 Mililani              55.74 
 14  Florence Mamuad                  Waipahu               56.14 
 15  Lalo Respicio                 11 Campbell              56.44 
 16  Akira Ito                     11 Aiea                  56.84 
 17  Cameron-Joshua Dela Cruz         Pearl City            57.04 
 18  Jahziah Bales                 JR Waianae               57.44 
 19  Bryant Woolsey                SR Nanakuli              58.54 
 20  Zachary Manuel                11 Campbell              59.14 
 21  Tony Cabalar                  11 Aiea                  59.54 
 22  Robert Regpala                11 Campbell              59.54 
 23  Justin Shaw                      Pearl City          1:00.24 
 24  Kaneala Silva                 JR Nanakuli            1:03.24 
 25  George Oliveros               11 Aiea                1:03.54 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Watson                  FR Radford               54.34 
  2  Abcde Paogofie                SO Waianae               54.74 
  3  Lindsey Johnson               10 Leilehua              55.04 
  4  Jaclyn Knaus                   9 Mililani              55.14 
  5  Nana Kakiva                   SO Nanakuli              55.94 
  6  Angelica Carrillo                Pearl City            56.74 
  7  Tiffany Caday                    Waipahu               57.14 
  8  Lindsey Kaawaloa              SO Waianae               57.34 
  9  Tatiana Alailima               9 Leilehua              57.54 
 10  Erika Soliven                    Waipahu               57.64 
 11  Monica Manuel                 SO Radford               57.74 
 12  Sakura Coleman                SO Radford             1:00.04 
 13  Delilah Fuataga                  Waipahu             1:01.04 
 14  Charlene Valeriano             9 Campbell            1:01.44 
 15  Latashia Kamalani              9 Campbell            1:01.84 
 16  Lacy Manuel                   FR Waianae             1:02.74 
 17  Casey Liu                      9 Mililani            1:03.94 
 18  Bre'Ana Tubbs                  9 Campbell            1:03.94 
 19  Erin Lau                      10 Aiea                1:04.64 
 20  Jennifer Chomko               10 Mililani            1:05.64 
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chanel Anderson               JR Radford               49.84 
  2  Misha Jones                   JR Waianae               50.84 
  3  Isabel Romero                 11 Mililani              51.34 
  4  Adriama Lui                   11 Campbell              52.64 
  5  Geraldine Solia               12 Mililani              52.74 
  6  Leiann Chun                   11 Mililani              54.04 
  7  Jonina Abell                  SO Waianae               54.44 
  8  Jaydene-Kailin Curran         11 Campbell              55.74 
  9  Liane Chang-Remular           12 Aiea                  56.14 
 10  Mia Angelella                 JR Radford               56.34 
 11  Alyssa Joy Miyat              SR Radford               57.54 
 12  Courtney Tuvale               SR Waianae               57.94 
 13  Michelle Ota                     Pearl City          1:02.84 
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron Saragena                SO Waianae               45.84 
  2  Deron Brown                   10 Kapolei               46.14 
  3  Charles Palmer                FR Radford               47.34 
  4  Victor Moananu                   Waipahu               47.44 
  5  Ryan Graves                   SO Nanakuli              47.54 
  6  Kenneth Salviejo                 Waipahu               48.30 
  7  David Peterson                 9 Leilehua              48.54 
  8  Shawn Asberry                 SO Waianae               48.84 
  9  Daniel Omuro                  10 Mililani              48.84 
 10  Brandon Butler                SO Radford               49.34 
 11  Evan Takemoto                 10 Aiea                  50.64 
 12  Sebastian Kim                    Waipahu               51.34 
 13  Pierre Verrette               SO Radford               52.54 
 14  marley tau                    SO Waianae               53.84 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Blue                   JR Radford               40.84 
  2  Shenon Moore                  12 Kapolei               41.24 
  3  Gordon Cox                       Waipahu               41.64 
  4  Aaremy Palomares              12 Leilehua              42.64 
  5  Christian Nichols             JR Radford               43.04 
  6  Ryutaro Matsushita            11 Mililani              43.14 
  7  Jarvis Jose                      Waipahu               43.64 
  8  Hansen Ho                     11 Kapolei               43.74 
  9  Talonn Medley                 SR Nanakuli              43.94 
 10  Jonathan Dinong               SO Waianae               44.14 
 11  Nathan McCloud                JR Waianae               44.44 
 12  Christopher Gacusan           JR Radford               44.54 
 13  Marcus Breakfield             11 Leilehua              44.54 
 14  Sean Kenigton                 12 Leilehua              44.94 
 15  Adrian Seymour                12 Mililani              45.34 
 16  Tyler Kukahiko                12 Kapolei               45.44 
 17  Harvard Kaleo Kim             12 Mililani              45.94 
 18  Zachary Manuel                11 Campbell              46.54 
 19  Sean Bongo                    JR Waianae               47.00 
 20  Jacob Plan                       Pearl City            47.10 
 21  Lio Soa                       11 Campbell              51.14 
 22  Issac Torres                  11 Campbell              52.94 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arielle Uejo                  10 Mililani            2:46.24 
  2  Kelsey Painter                 9 Mililani            2:47.74 
  3  Gabriella Perez                9 Kapolei             2:48.24 
  4  Charlene Valeriano             9 Campbell            2:48.84 
  5  Samantha Brooks               FR Waianae             2:50.44 
  6  Tyler Yonemura                10 Mililani            2:51.24 
  7  Melanie Serrao                10 Aiea                2:51.84 
  8  Noura Takeda                   9 Kapolei             2:53.34 
  9  Megan Commander               SO Radford             2:53.64 
 10  Carley Kennedy                FR Radford             2:54.14 
 11  Taylor Dela Cruz               9 Kapolei             2:54.44 
 12  Latashia Kamalani              9 Campbell            2:55.34 
 13  Janee Lee                     SO Waianae             2:55.54 
 14  Kayla Grimmett                FR Radford             2:56.54 
 15  Janice Pagdilao               10 Aiea                2:59.14 
 16  Randon Ramos-Sheldon          SO Waianae             3:04.44 
 17  Tamara Williams                9 Leilehua            3:04.94 
 18  Raquel Morales                   Waipahu             3:06.94 
 19  Lauren Degollado               9 Campbell            3:09.84 
 20  Karely Perez-Cruz              9 Leilehua            3:11.04 
 21  Maelea Chur                      Pearl City          3:14.84 
 22  Laura Kaai                       Waipahu             3:16.74 
 23  Merrie Oshiro                    Pearl City          3:17.44 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:15.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mariama Lane                  11 Leilehua            2:32.94 
  2  Kristin Ali Keith             10 Mililani            2:35.14 
  3  Demetria Woods                JR Radford             2:36.84 
  4  Nicole Painter                11 Mililani            2:39.34 
  5  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City          2:40.84 
  6  Melanie Woods                 JR Waialua             2:41.64 
  7  Melissa Kawana                12 Mililani            2:46.84 
  8  Juliana Powell                   Waipahu             2:47.24 
  9  Keyaira Morgan                11 Kapolei             2:47.54 
 10  Shannen Johnson               11 Aiea                2:52.54 
 11  Dana Tamayo                   12 Kapolei             2:56.24 
 12  Kristina Perez                12 Kapolei             3:07.64 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Wren                  10 Kapolei             2:11.34 
  2  Gregory Sikes-Mitchell        SO Radford             2:19.84 
  3  Jason Okamoto                 10 Mililani            2:24.34 
  4  Ryan Fronda                   10 Mililani            2:25.14 
  5  Brandon Mageary               SO Radford             2:25.24 
  6  Tyler Beck                    SO Radford             2:26.94 
  7  Raymond Gethers               10 Campbell            2:28.24 
  8  Trey-Alan Bantolina           10 Campbell            2:29.04 
  9  Christopher Dominguez         10 Aiea                2:29.44 
 10  Partick Enriquez                 Pearl City          2:30.04 
 11  Evan Schlaich                    Pearl City          2:31.54 
 12  Jaymes Lonzanida                 Pearl City          2:32.14 
 13  Logan Brown                      Waipahu             2:32.94 
 14  Dale Flowers                     Waipahu             2:34.74 
 15  Michael Perry                 10 Campbell            2:35.84 
 16  Alexander Uesugi              FR Waianae             2:37.34 
 17  kawaiaea trevis               FR Waianae             2:39.74 
 18  Brenton Corn                     Nanakuli            2:40.44 
 19  Elliot Peters                 FR Waianae             2:40.54 
 20  Shane Hosokawa                 9 Mililani            2:42.64 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alan Akagi                    12 Leilehua            2:01.24 
  2  Paul Williams                 12 Leilehua            2:02.24 
  3  Andrew Frazier                12 Aiea                2:07.84 
  4  Bryan Russ                    SR Radford             2:10.04 
  5  Elmer Arceo                      Waipahu             2:10.24 
  6  Christian Putegnat            11 Campbell            2:10.24 
  7  Harrison Miguel                  Waipahu             2:10.44 
  8  Adrian Acacio                 JR Radford             2:11.64 
  9  Aaron Ibrao                   11 Mililani            2:13.04 
 10  Dominic Roos                  11 Kapolei             2:13.64 
 11  Alexander Johnson             12 Leilehua            2:14.14 
 12  Shane Gamez                   11 Mililani            2:17.64 
 13  Jon Fukumoto                  11 Mililani            2:18.34 
 14  D'Shaun Dubois                12 Kapolei             2:18.44 
 15  Bryant Woolsey                SR Nanakuli            2:18.70 
 16  Raymond Mangosong             JR Radford             2:21.84 
 17  Jahziah Bales                 JR Waianae             2:23.54 
 18  Andrew Camara                 12 Kapolei             2:25.74 
 19  Daniel Gomez                  11 Campbell            2:26.24 
 20  Nathan Agena                     Pearl City          2:27.14 
 21  Angel Kapuaala                JR Waianae             2:28.94 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  35.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nana Kakiva                   SO Nanakuli              27.14 
  2  Andrea Hinkle                 FR Radford               27.64 
  3  Chardynae Morgan              SO Nanakuli              27.64 
  4  Sade Myers                    10 Aiea                  28.14 
  5  Madison Higley                FR Radford               28.34 
  6  Zuveira Rivera                FR Radford               28.94 
  7  Jahndy Marinas                FR Waianae               29.04 
  8  Alyssa Dixon                   9 Aiea                  29.34 
  9  Josianne Achiu                10 Campbell              29.54 
 10  Kawehi Delmar                 10 Kapolei               29.64 
 11  Chastilynn Tittle              9 Mililani              29.74 
 12  Kehaulani Batalona             9 Leilehua              29.84 
 13  Jaclyn Knaus                   9 Mililani              30.04 
 14  Kiana Kaiwi                    9 Kapolei               30.04 
 15  Koldena Walsh                  9 Leilehua              30.34 
 16  Chelsea Eli-Kido                 Nanakuli              30.44 
 17  Ciera Burgess                    Pearl City            30.54 
 18  Tasia Cabigas                    Waipahu               30.84 
 19  Kristin Munar                 10 Aiea                  31.04 
 20  Tajhani Galzote-Gines         SO Waianae               31.14 
 21  Kristin Dela Cruz              9 Kapolei               31.24 
 22  Melissa Bumanglag              9 Mililani              31.54 
 23  Katrina Jackson                  Waipahu               31.94 
 24  Kristel Gabriel                  Waipahu               32.04 
 25  Ashley Henning                   Pearl City            32.34 
 26  Angelica Carrillo                Pearl City            33.04 
 27  Latashia Kamalani              9 Campbell              33.64 
 28  Katherine Askew                9 Leilehua              34.04 
 29  Bre'Ana Tubbs                  9 Campbell              34.34 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  34.74
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ciara Quarles                 SR Waianae               26.04 
  2  Tamara Mcgee                  12 Kapolei               26.44 
  3  Vanessa Jackson               11 Leilehua              26.74 
  4  Brittini Fuller               SR Radford               26.94 
  5  Brittney Ervin                12 Kapolei               28.54 
  6  Chasytie Morgan               JR Nanakuli              28.60 
  7  Tereza Palmer                 JR Radford               28.64 
  8  Demetria Woods                JR Radford               28.64 
  9  Dana Fujiwara                    Waipahu               28.84 
 10  Emily Cadiz                      Mililani              29.34 
 11  Kaimanaokai Carvalho          JR Waialua               29.44 
 12  Adriama Lui                   11 Campbell              29.54 
 13  Paige Carter                  11 Kapolei               30.04 
 14  Kaleikaumaka Silva            11 Campbell              30.94 
 15  Jaydene-Kailin Curran         11 Campbell              31.04 
 16  Emme Cabrejos                    Pearl City            31.44 
 17  Lorial Rosadp                    Pearl City            32.34 
 18  Reena Rivera                     Waipahu               32.34 
 19  Brendalyn Brub                   Waipahu               32.74 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.24
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dalaunte Taz Stevenson        10 Mililani              23.34 
  2  Jerell Banks                  FR Radford               23.44 
  3  Ryan Graves                   SO Nanakuli              23.74 
  4  Joshua Lacar                     Waipahu               24.24 
  5  Timothy Friend                10 Campbell              24.44 
  6  Bryson Calma                   9 Mililani              24.54 
  7  Kristopher Ornellas           10 Mililani              24.64 
  8  Evan Takemoto                 10 Aiea                  24.74 
  9  Jonah Hamada                  10 Campbell              24.74 
 10  Jordan Keanu Solidum          10 Kapolei               25.04 
 11  Naumu Gapuson-Young              Pearl City            25.04 
 12  Jonah Bryant-Carvalho            Waipahu               25.24 
 13  Trent Alcott                   9 Kapolei               25.34 
 14  Randy Keanu Sapla             10 Kapolei               25.54 
 15  Brandon Marfil                   Nanakuli              25.54 
 16  Victor Moananu                   Waipahu               25.74 
 17  George Powell                 SO Radford               25.74 
 18  Scott Yamasaki                   Pearl City            25.94 
 19  Tyler Yamanouchi                 Pearl City            25.94 
 20  Daniel Kuczinsky              FR Radford               26.14 
 21  Christian Keliihoomalu-Abreg   9 Campbell              26.34 
 22  Mark Domingo                  10 Leilehua              27.14 
 23  Rodale Tumbaga                 9 Leilehua              27.24 
 24  Michael Chamber               10 Leilehua              27.54 
 25  marley tau                    SO Waianae               27.64 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.04
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christopher Rainey            SR Radford               22.24 
  2  Kawika Ornellas               12 Mililani              22.54 
  3  Donniqtay Campbell            SR Radford               23.34 
  4  Gen Priest                    12 Kapolei               23.44 
  5  Xavier Herrera                12 Kapolei               23.64 
  6  Alexander Cruz                12 Leilehua              23.74 
  7  Joshua Iriarte                SR Waianae               23.84 
  8  Morey Moore                   12 Aiea                  23.94 
  9  Justin Lopez                  JR Waialua               23.94 
 10  Fred Culp                     11 Mililani              24.04 
 11  Cody Pierce                   12 Mililani              24.24 
 12  Isaac Aken                    12 Kapolei               24.24 
 13  Cody Dela Questa              11 Leilehua              24.24 
 14  Justin Shaw                      Pearl City            24.34 
 15  Ikaika Kamaka                 SO Radford               24.54 
 16  Florence Mamuad                  Waipahu               24.54 
 17  Brandon Kamanawa              SR Nanakuli              24.84 
 18  Aleck Alaimanu                11 Campbell              25.04 
 19  Akira Ito                     11 Aiea                  25.04 
 20  Tony Cabalar                  11 Aiea                  25.24 
 21  Kaneala Silva                 JR Nanakuli              25.24 
 22  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City            25.34 
 23  Sean Bongo                    JR Waianae               25.74 
 24  Patrick Buckley               12 Campbell              25.84 
 25  Lalo Respicio                 11 Campbell              26.24 
 26  Noel Cabato                   11 Leilehua              26.94 
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16:15.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charlene Valeriano             9 Campbell           12:02.44 
  2  Minna Smith                   SO Radford            12:39.64 
  3  Bethany Teters                10 Leilehua           12:45.54 
  4  Rachel Morihara                9 Leilehua           13:00.84 
  5  Taylor Sinn                    9 Mililani           13:18.74 
  6  Megan Commander               SO Radford            13:20.64 
  7  Rina Carrillo                  9 Mililani           13:24.34 
  8  Kayla Grimmett                FR Radford            13:30.34 
  9  Tamara Williams                9 Leilehua           13:37.74 
 10  Jessica Matsuda               10 Mililani           13:38.24 
 11  Kristen Fernandez-Kong         9 Campbell           13:38.64 
 12  Raquel Morales                   Waipahu            13:54.34 
 13  Gloria Joseph                 FR Waianae            14:04.44 
 14  Heidi Neidhardt               SO Waianae            14:30.54 
 15  Taylor Jordan                    Waipahu            14:52.54 
 16  Jennifer Buck                 10 Aiea               14:57.14 
 17  Laura Kaai                       Waipahu            14:57.24 
 18  Samantha Brooks               FR Waianae            15:15.14 
 19  Connie Kim                    10 Aiea               15:31.34 
 
Event 34  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15:47.94
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Savannah Lowrie               11 Leilehua           11:28.80 
  2  Kristin Ali Keith             10 Mililani           11:29.50 
  3  Nicole Painter                11 Mililani           12:06.30 
  4  Theresa Svrcina                9 Mililani           12:10.84 
  5  Juliana Powell                   Waipahu            13:06.44 
  6  Kasandra Wolf                 12 Kapolei            14:26.24 
  7  Adrianna Sagucio                 Waipahu            15:04.54 
  8  Kalia Novajosky               SR Waianae            15:45.14 
 
Event 35  Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:32.84
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Margarito Martinez             9 Leilehua           10:36.14 
  2  William Wren                  10 Kapolei            10:37.44 
  3  Brandon Mageary               SO Radford            10:44.14 
  4  Matthew Dodge                  9 Campbell           10:48.24 
  5  Tyler Beck                    SO Radford            11:04.74 
  6  Gregory Sikes-Mitchell        SO Radford            11:20.84 
  7  Alexander Uesugi              FR Waianae            11:24.44 
  8  Dale Flowers                     Waipahu            11:28.44 
  9  Shannon White                 11 Leilehua           11:29.84 
 10  Aaron Paakaula                FR Waianae            11:30.90 
 11  Partick Enriquez                 Pearl City         11:48.54 
 12  Jaymes Lonzanida                 Pearl City         11:50.54 
 13  Jason Okamoto                 10 Mililani           11:56.94 
 14  Alexander Ortega-Reyes        10 Mililani           11:58.10 
 15  Evan Schlaich                    Pearl City         12:07.74 
 16  John Acio                        Waipahu            12:09.14 
 17  Chris Towner                   9 Mililani           12:29.84 
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:51.04
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryce Jenkins                 11 Leilehua            9:22.84 
  2  Paul Williams                 12 Leilehua            9:28.10 
  3  Andrew Atangan                SO Radford             9:54.84 
  4  Christian Putegnat            11 Campbell           10:03.44 
  5  Kelsey Gratz                  12 Mililani           10:21.90 
  6  Shannon Cosey                 11 Leilehua           10:35.58 
  7  Elmer Arceo                      Waipahu            10:37.34 
  8  Daniel Gomez                  11 Campbell           10:56.20 
  9  Jeremy Honold                 11 Kapolei            10:56.60 
 10  Dominic Roos                  11 Kapolei            11:41.14 
 11  Nathan Agena                     Pearl City         11:42.34 
 12  Ron Pablo                        Campbell           11:47.84 
 13  John Sy                       12 Mililani           11:48.14 
 14  Trelaine Ito                  12 Mililani           11:50.04 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nanakui High School  'A'                             4:28.58 
  2  Aiea High School  'A'                                4:35.40 
  3  Pearl City High School  'A'                          4:39.48 
  4  Waianae High School  'A'                             4:42.00 
  5  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:43.24 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                             4:46.34 
  7  Radford High School  'A'                             4:47.34 
  8  Kapolei High School  'A'                             4:51.20 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School  'A'                             4:19.78 
  2  Kapolei High School  'A'                             4:21.94 
  3  Mililani High School  'A'                            4:22.96 
  4  Waianae High School  'A'                             4:28.08 
  5  Leilehua High School  'A'                            4:28.88 
  6  Waipahu High School  'A'                             4:29.42 
  7  Pearl City High School  'A'                          4:39.48 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:30.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pearl City High School  'A'                          3:51.84 
  2  Waianae High School  'A'                             3:52.48 
  3  Nanakui High School  'A'                             3:56.58 
  4  Radford High School  'A'                             3:57.94 
  5  Mililani High School  'A'                            3:59.64 
  6  Kapolei High School  'A'                             3:59.90 
  7  Waipahu High School  'A'                             4:00.30 
  8  Aiea High School  'A'                                4:22.84 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.24
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Radford High School  'A'                             3:26.28 
  2  Leilehua High School  'A'                            3:29.96 
  3  Mililani High School  'A'                            3:32.38 
  4  Waipahu High School  'A'                             3:37.86 
  5  Kapolei High School  'A'                             3:39.98 
  6  Aiea High School  'A'                                3:50.97 
  7  Pearl City High School  'A'                          3:51.84 
  8  Waianae High School  'A'                             3:52.48 
  9  Nanakui High School  'A'                             3:56.58 
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3-10.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kristen Brown                 10 Leilehua            4-10.00 
  2  Kaeli Patton                  SO Radford             4-10.00 
  3  Krisha Zane                    9 Mililani            4-04.00 
  4  Heidi Neidhardt               SO Waianae             4-02.00 
  5  Tiara Tagaloa                 SO Waianae             4-02.00 
  6  Aja Blanco                     9 Mililani            4-02.00 
  7  Amber Watson                  FR Radford             4-02.00 
  8  Shaina Pogia                  SO Waianae             4-00.00 
  9  Tiffany Caday                    Waipahu             4-00.00 
 10  Ashley Henning                   Pearl City          3-10.00 
 11  Beinana Reiher                   Waipahu             3-10.00 
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abigail McKoy                 10 Mililani            5-00.00 
  2  Veronica Griffin              12 Mililani            4-10.00 
  3  Adriama Lui                   11 Campbell            4-06.00 
  4  Courtney Tuvale               SR Waianae             4-06.00 
  5  Brittni Dinong                JR Waianae             4-06.00 
  6  Ashlee Fronda                 11 Mililani            4-06.00 
  7  Dana Tamayo                   12 Kapolei             4-06.00 
  8  Shannen Johnson               11 Aiea                4-04.00 
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4-08.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tony Reid                     FR Radford             5-06.00 
  2  Asalemo Fruean                   Waipahu             5-04.00 
  3  George Powell                 SO Radford             5-02.00 
  4  Shawn Asberry                 SO Waianae             5-02.00 
  5  Jonah Bryant-Carvalho            Waipahu             5-00.00 
  6  Jason Buccat                     Waipahu             4-10.00 
  7  Shannon Maria                 10 Campbell            4-08.00 
  8  Joshua Matautia               10 Campbell            4-08.00 
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Longboy                10 Mililani            6-04.00 
  2  Sean Kenigton                 12 Leilehua            5-10.00 
  3  Aaremy Palomares              12 Leilehua            5-10.00 
  4  Alan Akagi                    12 Leilehua            5-06.00 
  5  Dequaris Robinson             12 Kapolei             5-06.00 
  6  Akira Ito                     11 Aiea                5-02.00 
  7  Aldrin Valdez                 JR Radford             5-02.00 
  8  Zachary Manuel                11 Campbell            5-02.00 
  9  Dominick Parks                11 Mililani            5-02.00 
 10  Nehoa Akina                   10 Mililani            5-00.00 
 11  Lalo Respicio                 11 Campbell            5-00.00 
 12  Jordan Kahai-Kim              11 Campbell            5-00.00 
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Erika Soliven                    Waipahu             7-00.00 
  2  Tiffany Caday                    Waipahu             7-00.00 
  3  Janee Lee                     SO Waianae             7-00.00 
  4  Jennifer Arao                 SO Waianae             6-06.00 
  5  Kayla Grimmett                FR Radford             6-06.00 
  6  Victoria Carr                 SO Radford             6-06.00 
  7  Tasia Cabigas                    Waipahu             6-00.00 
  8  Faasegi Nansen                SO Waianae             5-06.00 
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cecilia Durocher                 Pearl City          8-06.00 
  2  Kylie Tao                     10 Mililani            8-00.00 
  3  Brittni Dinong                JR Waianae             7-00.00 
  4  Melissa Hrysyzen              10 Mililani            7-00.00 
  5  Isabel Romero                 11 Mililani            6-06.00 
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7-06.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Roth                     10 Mililani           10-06.00 
  2  Brandon Mageary               SO Radford             9-00.00 
  3  Justyn Houser                 10 Mililani            9-00.00 
  4  Alexander Uesugi              FR Waianae             8-06.00 
  5  kawaiaea trevis               FR Waianae             7-06.00 
  6  Elliot Peters                 FR Waianae             7-06.00 
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Daugherty             12 Mililani           14-02.00 
  2  Gordon Cox                       Waipahu            13-06.00 
  3  Ryan Camody                   12 Mililani           10-06.00 
  4  Kenton Kong                   11 Mililani           10-06.00 
  5  Kaipo Kea                     11 Leilehua            9-06.00 
  6  Bryan Russ                    SR Radford             9-00.00 
  7  Melvin Vore-ho                11 Leilehua            9-00.00 
  8  Raymond Mathewson             SR Waianae             9-00.00 
  9  Raymond Mangosong             JR Radford             8-06.00 
 10  Marcus Breakfield             11 Leilehua            8-00.00 
 11  Brian Gureck                  JR Radford             8-00.00 
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cory Lee Ramos                10 Mililani           14-09.00 
  2  Jahndy Marinas                FR Waianae            14-03.75 
  3  Tajhani Galzote-Gines         SO Waianae            14-00.00 
  4  Allxzandra Pasion             10 Campbell           13-09.00 
  5  Abcde Paogofie                SO Waianae            13-06.50 
  6  Halia Parish                  10 Kapolei            13-06.50 
  7  Shantelle Kamibayashi         10 Aiea               13-05.50 
  8  Alyssa Dixon                   9 Aiea               13-04.50 
  9  Rhiannon Soriano              SO Kapolei            13-02.00 
 10  Leilani Tuani-Fifita          SO Kapolei            13-00.00 
 11  Heather Schultz                9 Aiea               12-11.50 
 12  Beinana Reiher                   Waipahu            12-11.00 
 13  Bre'Ana Tubbs                  9 Campbell           12-07.75 
 14  Tatiana Alailima               9 Leilehua           12-06.00 
 15  Kehaulani Batalona             9 Leilehua           12-04.25 
 16  Zuveira Rivera                FR Radford            12-01.50 
 17  Kristel Gabriel                  Waipahu            12-00.25 
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  13-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Senas                11 Mililani           16-08.50 
  2  Isabel Romero                 11 Mililani           15-10.50 
  3  Kaimanaokai Carvalho          JR Waialua            15-06.75 
  4  Vanessa Jackson               11 Leilehua           15-05.50 
  5  Jonina Abell                  SO Waianae            15-05.50 
  6  Abigail McKoy                 10 Mililani           15-04.00 
  7  Tobi Kaneshiro                   Pearl City         15-03.50 
  8  Cecilia Durocher                 Pearl City         14-11.00 
  9  Jaydene-Kailin Curran         11 Campbell           14-08.00 
 10  Adriama Lui                   11 Campbell           14-07.00 
 11  Misha Jones                   JR Waianae            14-03.00 
 12  Paige Carter                  11 Kapolei            14-02.25 
 13  Brittney Ervin                12 Kapolei            14-01.75 
 14  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City         14-01.00 
 15  Brittni Dinong                JR Waianae            13-11.75 
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  15-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elijah Tagura                 10 Kapolei            18-09.00 
  2  Tony Reid                     FR Radford            18-07.50 
  3  Bryson Calma                   9 Mililani           18-06.50 
  4  Deron Brown                   10 Kapolei            18-06.25 
  5  Evan Schlaich                    Pearl City         18-03.00 
  6  Jeremy Valdez-Ballesteros      9 Kapolei            18-00.75 
  7  Jerell Banks                  FR Radford            17-08.75 
  8  Kristopher Ornellas           10 Mililani           17-06.00 
  9  Asalemo Fruean                   Waipahu            17-02.00 
 10  Aaron Saragena                SO Waianae            17-01.00 
 11  Charles Palmer                FR Radford            17-00.75 
 12  Kenneth Salviejo                 Waipahu            16-07.00 
 13  Jason Buccat                     Waipahu            16-06.25 
 14  Dustin Ambrocio                  Pearl City         16-04.00 
 15  Gavin Dela Cruz                  Pearl City         16-00.00 
 16  Shannon Maria                 10 Campbell           15-10.50 
 17  Christian Keliihoomalu-Abreg   9 Campbell           15-09.00 
 18  Timothy Hurd                  11 Campbell           15-02.00 
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aaremy Palomares              12 Leilehua           22-02.00 
  2  Marnick Dela Cruz             12 Waialua            21-00.00 
  3  Nehoa Akina                   10 Mililani           20-10.00 
  4  Cameron Daugherty             12 Mililani           20-08.00 
  5  Daniel Masifilo               11 Campbell           20-03.00 
  6  Gordon Cox                       Waipahu            20-02.75 
  7  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City         20-02.75 
  8  Gen Priest                    12 Kapolei            20-02.75 
  9  Morey Moore                   12 Aiea               20-01.00 
 10  Tyler Kukahiko                12 Kapolei            20-00.75 
 11  Harvard Kaleo Kim             12 Mililani           20-00.00 
 12  Donniqtay Campbell            SR Radford            19-08.75 
 13  Zachary Manuel                11 Campbell           19-02.00 
 14  Ronald Greig                  12 Kapolei            19-01.50 
 15  Jarvis Jose                      Waipahu            19-00.50 
 16  Justin Lopez                  JR Waialua            18-10.75 
 17  Cameron-Joshua Dela Cruz         Pearl City         18-07.00 
 18  Arthur Aiwohi                 11 Campbell           18-06.50 
 19  Bryan Echalas                 12 Aiea               18-05.00 
 20  Sean Kenigton                 12 Leilehua           18-00.50 
 21  Allan DeGuzman                11 Leilehua           17-09.00 
 22  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City         17-05.00 
 23  Aldrin Valdez                 JR Radford            17-03.50 
 24  Jonathan Dinong               SO Waianae            17-02.00 
 25  Christopher Nichols           JR Radford            16-09.00 
 26  Danny Kekoanui                JR Waianae            16-09.00 
 27  Nathan McCloud                JR Waianae            16-08.00 
 28  Lopaka Kaaiawaawa-Nash        12 Waialua            16-05.50 
 29  Freemont Aguinaldo               Waipahu            16-04.00 
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jahndy Marinas                FR Waianae            32-05.50 
  2  Abcde Paogofie                SO Waianae            31-02.00 
  3  Cory Lee Ramos                10 Mililani           30-00.50 
  4  Heather Schultz                9 Aiea               29-11.00 
  5  Shantelle Kamibayashi         10 Aiea               29-00.00 
  6  Beinana Reiher                   Waipahu            28-08.00 
  7  Rhiannon Soriano              SO Kapolei            28-01.00 
  8  Halia Parish                  10 Kapolei            28-00.00 
  9  Tajhani Galzote-Gines         SO Waianae            26-09.00 
 10  Bre'Ana Tubbs                  9 Campbell           25-10.00 
 11  Latashia Kamalani              9 Campbell           25-01.00 
 
Event 54  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Senas                11 Mililani           34-11.00 
  2  Tobi Kaneshiro                   Pearl City         33-00.00 
  3  Abigail McKoy                 10 Mililani           32-04.50 
  4  Misha Jones                   JR Waianae            32-01.50 
  5  Cecilia Durocher                 Pearl City         32-01.00 
  6  Jonina Abell                  SO Waianae            32-00.25 
  7  Dayna Domingo                    Pearl City         31-06.00 
  8  Courtney Tuvale               SR Waianae            30-10.00 
  9  Brittney Ervin                12 Kapolei            29-04.00 
 10  Veronica Griffin              12 Mililani           29-03.00 
 
Event 55  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  30-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Asalemo Fruean                   Waipahu            38-01.50 
  2  Elijah Tagura                 10 Kapolei            36-06.00 
  3  Evan Schlaich                    Pearl City         36-01.50 
  4  Kristopher Ornellas           10 Mililani           36-01.50 
  5  Aaron Saragena                SO Waianae            35-07.00 
  6  George Powell                 SO Radford            35-04.50 
  7  Randy Keanu Sapla             10 Kapolei            35-03.50 
  8  Jeremy Valdez-Ballesteros      9 Kapolei            35-00.25 
  9  Dustin Ambrocio                  Pearl City         34-11.50 
 10  Bryson Calma                   9 Mililani           34-09.50 
 11  Ryand-Michael Cardona            Pearl City         34-07.50 
 12  Shawn Asberry                 SO Waianae            33-07.00 
 13  Simon Kapuwai                    Waipahu            32-05.00 
 14  Ryan Barrett                  SO Radford            32-02.00 
 15  Anthony Farinas                  Waipahu            32-01.00 
 
Event 56  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Kukahiko                12 Kapolei            42-06.00 
  2  Gen Priest                    12 Kapolei            42-05.00 
  3  Isaac Aken                    12 Kapolei            42-03.50 
  4  Jonathan Fukui                   Pearl City         41-11.00 
  5  Aaremy Palomares              12 Leilehua           41-08.00 
  6  Harvard Kaleo Kim             12 Mililani           40-03.50 
  7  Sean Kenigton                 12 Leilehua           39-02.00 
  8  Bronson Williams                 Pearl City         38-09.00 
  9  Jarvis Jose                      Waipahu            38-07.50 
 10  Andrew Longboy                10 Mililani           38-04.50 
 11  Nehoa Akina                   10 Mililani           38-01.25 
 12  Robert Regpala                11 Campbell           37-02.00 
 13  Nathan McCloud                JR Waianae            37-01.00 
 14  Zachary Manuel                11 Campbell           36-04.00 
 15  Aldrin Valdez                 JR Radford            35-10.00 
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  50-00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Faasegi Nansen                SO Waianae            93-07.50 
  2  June Fanene                      Waipahu            92-11.50 
  3  Charlee Ioane                 10 Kapolei               91-05 
  4  Paulina Sapatu                SO Radford               90-11 
  5  Tatiana Alailima               9 Leilehua              86-07 
  6  Jacelynmarie Achiu             9 Campbell              83-05 
  7  Tinei Tuitoelau               10 Leilehua              78-02 
  8  Shaina Pogia                  SO Waianae               77-05 
  9  Johanna Macedon               10 Leilehua              74-03 
 10  Penina Sapatu                 SO Radford               73-07 
 11  Destinee Yorong-Kawamura      10 Campbell              71-06 
 12  Beinana Reiher                   Waipahu               68-11 
 13  Chanel Derego                  9 Campbell              65-09 
 14  Ciera Ravilla                    Mililani              64-00 
 15  Tiquanisha Guy                10 Kapolei            62-06.50 
 16  Taiulagi Faia Asuega          10 Mililani              57-08 
 17  melissa pogia                    Waianae               57-05 
 18  Chas Kauhola                  SO Radford            54-03.50 
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55-00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fitimaleafa Nansen            JR Waianae              112-09 
  2  Vaiolagi Confer               12 Campbell             108-05 
  3  Mamaitaloa Fiaseu             JR Radford              107-04 
  4  Tiffany Thompson              11 Leilehua              94-00 
  5  Courtney Tuvale               SR Waianae               88-09 
  6  Pearl Matautia                12 Campbell              87-05 
  7  Geraldine Solia               12 Mililani              87-02 
  8  Carol Sio                     11 Aiea                  86-06 
  9  Andrea Felise-Laa                Waipahu            85-07.50 
 10  Sheena Cabasug-Funaki         11 Mililani              82-08 
 11  Alexis Mason                  SR Waianae               81-09 
 12  Lahainaluna Fuiava            SR Radford               79-08 
 13  Capri Holiona                 12 Aiea                  79-06 
 14  Kelcey Viliamu                   Waipahu            79-01.50 
 15  Cammie Kaaukai                12 Mililani              78-05 
 16  Mary Talaroc                  12 Leilehua              74-07 
 17  Chelsey Andres                SR Radford            72-08.50 
 18  Alyssa Jasso                  12 Kapolei               58-00 
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  80-00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence Lagafuaina           10 Aiea              135-00.25 
  2  Leo o Tanielu                 SO Waianae           121-09.50 
  3  Charles Tuaau                 10 Leilehua             119-07 
  4  Keane Hosaka                   9 Leilehua             115-07 
  5  Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu        SO Radford              113-02 
  6  Jiniki Timoteo                10 Leilehua             112-10 
  7  Zachariah Hoomai Pascua       10 Mililani             108-04 
  8  Lufoga Tokio                  SO Nanakuli             106-10 
  9  Richard Risati                   Waipahu              104-09 
 10  Graham Rowley                 10 Waialua               97-05 
 11  William-Bryan Kaio-Tote       SO Nanakuli              96-01 
 12  Alapati Fuaga                 FR Nanakuli              92-00 
 13  Michael Canavati              10 Kapolei               90-07 
 14  Seioliana Sione                  Waipahu               89-10 
 15  Edward Parish                  9 Campbell              86-08 
 16  Spencer Sword                 10 Mililani              85-11 
 17  Keoni Roach                      Waipahu            84-07.50 
 18  Brennen Kama Paulo            10 Mililani              83-03 
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  90-00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jasper Hunt                   11 Aiea                 159-07 
  2  Sunia Vaitai                  SR Waianae              147-02 
  3  Stanley Hasiak III            11 Kapolei              138-07 
  4  Richard Nansen                SR Waianae              131-06 
  5  Kawika Fuga                   12 Leilehua             131-04 
  6  Haani Aifaoto                 12 Leilehua             129-00 
  7  Brennan Sato                  12 Aiea              128-02.50 
  8  Terence Tafai                 12 Campbell             120-02 
  9  Chris Atualevao               12 Leilehua             120-00 
 10  Sam Loa                          Waipahu              118-07 
 11  Brahmin Kelekolio                Waipahu              117-02 
 12  Tyler Griffin                 JR Radford              114-07 
 13  Ransen Feagai                 JR Radford              114-00 
 14  Marcus Malepeai               JR Radford              111-06 
 15  Daven Arce                    12 Campbell             111-03 
 16  Koroseta Leauma               12 Campbell             109-02 
 17  Naika Kahawai                    Nanakuli             107-06 
 18  Roelle Torres                 11 Aiea                 101-08 
 19  DJ Ahwong                     JR Waianae               98-01 
 20  Kalei Awong                   12 Kapolei               95-08 
 21  Nick Yuson                    12 Kapolei               94-09 
 22  Iolani Pancho                    Waipahu               91-08 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  20-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shaina Pogia                  SO Waianae            33-01.50 
  2  June Fanene                      Waipahu            31-07.00 
  3  Paulina Sapatu                SO Radford            29-03.00 
  4  Jacelynmarie Achiu             9 Campbell           25-10.00 
  5  Tinei Tuitoelau               10 Leilehua           25-09.00 
  6  Charlee Ioane                 10 Kapolei            25-08.50 
  7  Percilla Ito                  SO Nanakuli           25-08.25 
  8  Faasegi Nansen                SO Waianae            25-07.00 
  9  Beinana Reiher                   Waipahu            24-11.00 
 10  Penina Sapatu                 SO Radford            24-09.00 
 11  Chanel Derego                  9 Campbell           24-08.00 
 12  Tiquanisha Guy                10 Kapolei            24-01.00 
 13  Johanna Macedon               10 Leilehua           23-10.00 
 14  Ciera Ravilla                    Mililani           23-06.00 
 15  Racheal Meyer                 10 Leilehua           23-05.00 
 16  Destinee Yorong-Kawamura      10 Campbell           23-01.00 
 17  Tiara Tagaloa                 SO Waianae            22-10.00 
 18  Keisha Bacos                  FR Nanakuli           22-07.75 
 19  Taiulagi Faia Asuega          10 Mililani           21-07.00 
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  21-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carol Sio                     11 Aiea               32-08.00 
  2  Mamaitaloa Fiaseu             JR Radford            31-08.00 
  3  Tiffany Thompson              11 Leilehua           31-02.00 
  4  Capri Holiona                 12 Aiea               31-01.00 
  5  Vaiolagi Confer               12 Campbell           30-09.00 
  6  Andrea Felise-Laa                Waipahu            30-06.00 
  7  Olafou Pelupelu                  Waipahu            29-00.00 
  8  Chelsey Andres                SR Radford            27-10.50 
  9  Pearl Matautia                12 Campbell           27-06.00 
 10  Geraldine Solia               12 Mililani           27-04.00 
 11  Alexis Mason                  SR Waianae            26-10.00 
 12  Cammie Kaaukai                12 Mililani           26-01.00 
 13  Chiquita Belen                SR Waianae            25-04.00 
 14  Kelcey Viliamu                   Waipahu            25-01.00 
 15  Lahainaluna Fuiava            SR Radford            24-09.50 
 16  Kalae Santiago                12 Mililani           24-09.50 
 17  Alyssa Jasso                  12 Kapolei            21-10.50 
 18  Mary Talaroc                  12 Leilehua           21-02.00 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence Lagafuaina           10 Aiea               49-02.50 
  2  Charles Tuaau                 10 Leilehua           42-04.00 
  3  Lufoga Tokio                  SO Nanakuli           40-05.50 
  4  Leo o Tanielu                 SO Waianae            37-05.00 
  5  Jiniki Timoteo                10 Leilehua           37-00.00 
  6  Tamaomitamitaga Fiaseu        SO Radford            36-00.00 
  7  Zachariah Hoomai Pascua       10 Mililani           35-09.00 
  8  Dalaunte Taz Stevenson        10 Mililani           35-07.00 
  9  Devin Takahashi                  Nanakuli           33-06.00 
 10  Fraizer Taua                  10 Leilehua           33-04.00 
 11  William-Bryan Kaio-Tote       SO Nanakuli           32-02.00 
 12  Kerry Patton                  SO Radford            31-01.50 
 13  Seioliana Sione                  Waipahu            30-09.00 
 14  Keoni Roach                      Waipahu            30-06.00 
 15  Edward Parish                  9 Campbell           30-02.00 
 16  Buddy Mero                    10 Kapolei            29-02.00 
 17  Faa Risati                       Waipahu            28-01.50 
 18  Michael Canavati              10 Kapolei            27-06.50 
 19  Benjamin Scheuring            SO Radford            26-05.50 
 20  Chase Akasaki                  9 Mililani           26-02.00 
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  30-00.00
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Haani Aifaoto                 12 Leilehua           48-04.00 
  2  Sunia Vaitai                  SR Waianae            47-11.50 
  3  Jasper Hunt                   11 Aiea               45-10.25 
  4  Brennan Sato                  12 Aiea               45-04.50 
  5  Richard Nansen                SR Waianae            43-09.25 
  6  Leighton Pogia                SR Waianae            41-06.00 
  7  Chris Atualevao               12 Leilehua           41-04.00 
  8  Stanley Hasiak III            11 Kapolei            40-11.50 
  9  Koroseta Leauma               12 Campbell           40-06.00 
 10  Jacob Toro                    11 Leilehua           39-05.00 
 11  Naika Kahawai                    Nanakuli           39-05.00 
 12  Vaughn Koprowski              11 Kapolei            38-11.00 
 13  Marcus Malepeai               JR Radford            38-09.00 
 14  Sam Loa                          Waipahu            38-02.00 
 15  Joseph Ma'u                      Waipahu            37-10.00 
 16  Cody Pierce                   12 Mililani           37-06.00 
 17  Kevin Kennedy                 JR Radford            37-00.00 
 18  Roelle Torres                 11 Aiea               36-11.50 
 19  Terence Tafai                 12 Campbell           36-10.00 
 20  Nick Yuson                    12 Kapolei            36-01.00 
 21  Matthew O'Brien                  Waipahu            34-05.00 
 22  Ransen Feagai                 JR Radford            34-03.50 
 23  Isaiah Tanaka                 SR Nanakuli           33-10.50 
 24  Daven Arce                    12 Campbell           33-04.00