2007 Mililani Track & Field

1st Preseason O.I.A. Track Meet
(Participating Schools: Mililani, Campbell, Kahuku, Nanakuli, Pearl City, Waipahu, Waianae)

GIRLS RESULTS
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          17.60  STATE
          20.00  OIA
          22.50  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Misha Jones                  Waianae                  17.5h STATE             
  2 Tajana Santiago           SO Kahuku                   17.7h OIA              
  3 Abcde Paogofie               Waianae                  18.8h OIA              
  4 Lindsey Kaawaloa             Waianae                  19.5h OIA              
  5 Jonina Abell                 Waianae                  20.1h JV               
  6 April De La Cueva            WAIP                     21.1h JV               
  7 Tajhani Galzote-Gines        Waianae                  21.3h JV               
  8 Marlene Angenvine          9 Campbell                 24.5h                  
  9 Stephanie Hayama             PCHS                     25.1h                  
 10 Tonie Ewen                   WAIP                     26.9h                  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          17.60  STATE
          20.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Romero              9 Mililani                 19.0h OIA              
  2 Noelani Roach                WAIP                     19.2h OIA              
  3 Courtney Tuvale              Waianae                  19.4h OIA              
  4 Sabrina Kawana            JR Mililani                 19.7h OIA              
  5 Schnelle Smith            11 Campbell                 19.9h OIA              
  6 Toni Gonzales                WAIP                     19.9h OIA              
  7 Ashley Villamor              WAIP                     22.3h                  
  8 Amber Torricer               WAIP                     22.6h                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          13.00  STATE
          14.00  OIA
          15.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chasytie Morgan           SO NANA                     13.3h OIA              
  2 Abcde Paogofie               Waianae                  13.8h OIA              
  2 Misha Jones                  Waianae                  13.8h OIA              
  2 Jonina Abell                 Waianae                  13.8h OIA              
  2 Tobi Kaneshiro               PCHS                     13.8h OIA              
  6 Josianne Achiu             9 Campbell                 13.9h OIA              
  6 Samantha Enlow            10 Campbell                 13.9h OIA              
  6 Rayanna Blanchard         SO Kahuku                   13.9h OIA              
  9 Brittni Dinong               Waianae                  14.1h JV               
  9 Angelica Carrillo            PCHS                     14.1h JV               
  9 Allxzandra Pasion          9 Campbell                 14.1h JV               
  9 Leiann Chun                  Mililani                 14.1h JV               
  9 Patiola Thompson          SO Kahuku                   14.1h JV               
 14 Qiana-Sophia Heffernan    SO Kahuku                   14.2h JV               
 14 Juliana Powell               WAIP                     14.2h JV               
 16 Bryana Manzano               WAIP                     14.4h JV               
 16 Blaire Mamac-Kaalekahi       PCHS                     14.4h JV               
 18 Nahzhelle-Kee Timoteo        Waianae                  14.5h JV               
 18 Johanna Rose Mindo         9 Campbell                 14.5h JV               
 18 Kahaionakolo Polvado      SO Kahuku                   14.5h JV               
 18 Nile Teo                  SO Kahuku                   14.5h JV               
 22 Chyrese Wright               Mililani                 14.6h JV               
 23 Marlene Angenvine          9 Campbell                 14.7h JV               
 24 Allison Nakahara           9 Mililani                 14.8h JV               
 25 Melissa Hrysyzen             Mililani                 14.9h JV               
 25 Ariell Colis                 PCHS                     14.9h JV               
 27 Kristie Rosa                 NANA                     15.0h                  
 27 Fitimaleafa Nansen           Waianae                  15.0h                  
 27 Kirsten Gregory              Mililani                 15.0h                  
 27 Angela Rose Bimbo         10 Campbell                 15.0h                  
 31 Charron Mahoe                NANA                     15.2h                  
 32 Jessica Widdicombe           Mililani                 15.3h                  
 33 Jennifer Matusiak          9 Campbell                 15.5h                  
 34 Jasmine Jesus                NANA                     15.9h                  
 34 Charmaine Naanos           9 Campbell                 15.9h                  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          13.00  STATE
          14.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Britney Stephens          JR Mililani                 12.5h STATE             
  2 Helanica Nautu            JR Kahuku                   13.0h OIA              
  3 Leilani Speer             JR Kahuku                   13.3h OIA              
  3 Ashley Burt               JR Kahuku                   13.3h OIA              
  5 Schnelle Smith            11 Campbell                 13.6h OIA              
  6 Chanelle Senas            SO Mililani                 13.8h OIA              
  6 Kanani Ducosin               PCHS                     13.8h OIA              
  8 Dana Fujiwara                WAIP                     13.9h OIA              
  9 Pauline Paia              SO Mililani                 14.1h                  
 10 Reena Rivera                 WAIP                     14.2h                  
 11 Christiana Alcosiba       11 Campbell                 14.3h                  
 12 Tiffany Blake             12 Campbell                 14.7h                  
 13 Karissa Higa                 PCHS                     15.4h                  
 14 Rosalie White             11 Campbell                 15.7h                  
 15 Michelle Ota                 PCHS                     16.3h                  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5:24.80  STATE
        5:53.30  OIA
        6:35.20  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Amy Hunt                     Mililani               5:46.5h OIA              
  2 Janee Lee                    Waianae                5:56.1h JV               
  3 Jadelyn Waters               WAIP                   6:03.8h JV               
  4 Courtney Chen                PCHS                   6:08.7h JV               
  5 Candace Cregan               WAIP                   6:11.1h JV               
  6 Alexandria Picanso           Waianae                6:34.3h JV               
  7 Arielle Uejo                 Mililani               6:44.2h                  
  8 Adrianna Sagucio             WAIP                   6:49.3h                  
  9 Tyler Yonemura               Mililani               6:49.7h                  
 10 Randon Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae                6:50.6h                  
 11 Shashanna Douglas            PCHS                   6:50.9h                  
 12 Jessica Matsuda              Mililani               6:51.4h                  
 13 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae                7:18.4h                  
 14 Laura Kaai                   WAIP                   7:32.6h                  
 15 Tawni Brown                  Waianae                8:03.3h                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        5:24.80  STATE
        5:53.30  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kristin Ali Keith            Mililani               5:25.4h OIA              
  2 Nicole Painter             9 Mililani               5:29.3h OIA              
  3 Kelli Ishihara            JR Mililani               5:31.3h OIA              
  4 Dana Domingo                 PCHS                   5:37.2h OIA              
  5 Keilani Wasson            JR Kahuku                 5:39.4h OIA              
  6 Jennifer Lozano              WAIP                   5:40.3h OIA              
  7 Melissa Kawana            SO Mililani               5:59.6h                  
  8 Noel Hakoda               JR Mililani               6:03.7h                  
  9 Danielle Painter          JR Mililani               6:04.9h                  
 10 Stephanie Yamamoto        JR Mililani               6:34.4h                  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          64.90  STATE
          69.00  OIA
          78.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rayanna Blanchard         SO Kahuku                   67.2h OIA              
  2 Juliana Powell               WAIP                     67.4h OIA              
  3 Laura Bunner                 Mililani                 69.2h JV               
  4 Blaire Mamac-Kaalekahi       PCHS                     72.7h JV               
  5 Bryana Manzano               WAIP                     73.1h JV               
  6 Nahzhelle-Kee Timoteo        Waianae                  75.4h JV               
  7 Chelsea Eli-Kido             NANA                     76.3h JV               
  8 Shannon Tuiolemotu           WAIP                     76.5h JV               
  9 Ariell Colis                 PCHS                     77.6h JV               
 10 Maelyssa Paakaula            Waianae                  79.0h                  
 11 Angelica Carrillo            PCHS                     79.2h                  
 12 Jennifer Arao                Waianae                  79.9h                  
 13 Stephanie Hayama             PCHS                   1:21.3h                  
 14 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae                1:25.0h                  
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          64.90  STATE
          69.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ciara Quarles             SO Mililani                 63.9h STATE             
  2 Dana Fujiwara                WAIP                     67.2h OIA              
  3 Dacia McKinnon               Campbell                 69.5h                  
  4 Danyel Bourand               Mililani                 70.9h                  
  5 Elizabeth Leione Ramirez  JR Kahuku                   72.3h                  
  6 Jacklyn Rodrigues            Mililani                 78.0h                  
  7 Kaycha Teriipaia          JR Kahuku                 1:21.5h                  
  8 Michelle Ota                 PCHS                   1:22.1h                  
 
Event 22  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          51.80  STATE
          56.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Misha Jones                  Waianae                  56.8h                  
  2 Noelani Roach                WAIP                     59.9h                  
  3 Courtney Tuvale              Waianae                  59.9h                  
  4 Toni Gonzales                WAIP                     63.2h                  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        2:30.00  STATE
        2:50.00  OIA
        3:15.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Painter             9 Mililani               2:41.7h OIA              
  2 Kristin Ali Keith            Mililani               2:42.2h OIA              
  3 Kelli Ishihara            JR Mililani               2:43.4h OIA              
  4 Jennifer Lozano              WAIP                   2:46.3h OIA              
  5 Amy Hunt                     Mililani               2:52.5h JV               
  6 Dana Domingo                 PCHS                   2:54.2h JV               
  7 Danielle Painter          JR Mililani               2:55.3h JV               
  8 Jadelyn Waters               WAIP                   3:02.8h JV               
  9 Noel Hakoda               JR Mililani               3:03.9h JV               
 10 Candace Cregan               WAIP                   3:04.1h JV               
 11 Arielle Uejo                 Mililani               3:10.1h JV               
 12 Courtney Chen                PCHS                   3:12.1h JV               
 13 Stephanie Yamamoto        JR Mililani               3:17.2h                  
 14 Adrianna Sagucio             WAIP                   3:21.3h                  
 15 Jennifer Arao                Waianae                3:22.1h                  
 16 Tyler Yonemura               Mililani               3:23.7h                  
 17 Jessica Matsuda              Mililani               3:24.4h                  
 18 Randon Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae                3:25.6h                  
 19 Shashanna Douglas            PCHS                   3:35.8h                  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4-08.00  STATE
        4-04.00  OIA
        4-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tajana Santiago           SO Kahuku                 4-08.00 STATE             
  2 Sheryl Wolfe                 Mililani               4-04.00 OIA              
  2 Victorya Hafoka           FR Kahuku                 4-04.00 OIA              
  4 Laura Bunner                 Mililani               4-02.00 JV               
  5 Shannon Tuiolemotu           WAIP                   4-00.00 JV               
  6 Jonina Abell                 Waianae                3-10.00                  
  6 Ashlee Fronda              9 Mililani               3-10.00                  
  8 Chelsea Eli-Kido             NANA                   3-08.00                  
  8 Heidi Neidhardt              Waianae                3-08.00                  
  8 Randon Ramos-Sheldon         Waianae                3-08.00                  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        4-08.00  STATE
        4-04.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Noelani Roach                WAIP                   4-10.00 STATE             
  2 Veronica Griffin          SO Mililani               4-08.00 STATE             
  3 Lauren Correa             JR Kahuku                 4-06.00 OIA              
  4 Julia Tuinei                 Waianae                4-04.00 OIA              
  4 Michelle Graves              Mililani               4-04.00 OIA              
  4 Kara Kobayashi            JR Mililani               4-04.00 OIA              
  7 Isabel Romero              9 Mililani               4-02.00                  
  8 Courtney Tuvale              Waianae                4-00.00                  
  9 Kellie Ernestburg         JR Kahuku                 3-10.00                  
  9 Ashley Villamor              WAIP                   3-10.00                  
 
Event 45  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  STATE
        7-00.00  OIA
        6-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashlee Fronda              9 Mililani               6-06.00 JV               
  2 Shannon Tuiolemotu           WAIP                   6-00.00 JV               
  3 Jennifer Arao                Waianae                5-06.00                  
  3 Tiahni Ashley-Moleta         Waianae                5-06.00                  
  5 Tonie Ewen                   WAIP                   5-00.00                  
  5 April De La Cueva            WAIP                   5-00.00                  
  5 Shawna Fujita              9 Mililani               5-00.00                  
 -- Michelle Lee               9 Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Janee Lee                    Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
        8-06.00  STATE
        7-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kara Kobayashi            JR Mililani               7-06.00 OIA              
  2 Michelle Graves              Mililani               6-06.00                  
  3 Sabrina Kawana            JR Mililani               6-00.00                  
  4 Reena Rivera                 WAIP                   5-06.00                  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       15-03.00  STATE
       14-00.00  OIA
       13-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tajana Santiago           SO Kahuku                14-05.75 OIA              
  2 Brittni Dinong               Waianae               14-00.00 OIA              
  3 Misha Jones                  Waianae               13-09.25 JV               
  4 Jonina Abell                 Waianae               13-08.00 JV               
  5 Victorya Hafoka           FR Kahuku                13-07.50 JV               
  6 Abcde Paogofie               Waianae               13-04.50 JV               
  7 Tajhani Galzote-Gines        Waianae               13-00.25 JV               
  8 Tonie Ewen                   WAIP                  12-04.25                  
  9 Melissa Hrysyzen             Mililani              11-11.75                  
 10 Lindsey Kaawaloa             Waianae               11-11.50                  
 11 Jadelyn Waters               WAIP                  11-03.00                  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       15-03.00  STATE
       14-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chanelle Senas            SO Mililani              15-08.00 STATE             
  2 Leilani Speer             JR Kahuku                14-08.75 OIA              
  3 Isabel Romero              9 Mililani              14-04.50 OIA              
  4 Raenaa Fukushima          SO Mililani              13-05.25                  
  5 Veronica Griffin          SO Mililani              13-01.50                  
  6 Courtney Tuvale              Waianae               13-00.50                  
  7 Julia Tuinei                 Waianae               12-11.00                  
  8 Kanani Ducosin               PCHS                  12-05.00                  
  9 Toni Gonzales                WAIP                  12-01.75                  
 10 Karissa Higa                 PCHS                  10-08.50                  
 11 Kellie Ernestburg         JR Kahuku                 9-09.50                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         100-00  STATE
          80-00  OIA
          60-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Andres                Waianae               81-01.00 OIA              
  2 Fitimaleafa Nansen           Waianae               78-03.00 JV               
  3 Faasegi Nansen               Waianae               67-03.00 JV               
  4 Sophia Carba              SO NANA                  65-05.00 JV               
  5 Kiana Jerimaih            FR Kahuku                64-05.00 JV               
  6 Janna Bridges             SO Kahuku                62-08.00 JV               
  7 Nalia Tafua               SO Kahuku                60-10.00 JV               
  8 Patiola Thompson          SO Kahuku                60-05.00 JV               
  9 Clara Lefau                  NANA                  43-07.00                  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         100-00  STATE
          80-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ilissa Aalona             SR Kahuku               126-11.00 STATE             
  2 Jasmine Taele             JR Kahuku               106-00.00 STATE             
  3 Juleesa Kawaauhau         JR Kahuku                92-07.00 OIA              
  4 Julia Tuinei                 Waianae               87-04.00 OIA              
  5 Teisi Mohulamu               Waianae               86-07.00 OIA              
  6 Sheena Cabasag            SO Mililani              81-09.00 OIA              
  7 Zena Matthews             JR Kahuku                80-11.00 OIA              
  8 Christina Malupo          JR Kahuku                77-04.00                  
  9 Alexis Mason                 Waianae               76-08.00                  
 10 Elisha Jackson               Mililani              71-06.00                  
 11 Tabitha Leiataua          JR Kahuku                69-10.00                  
 12 Marie-Jeanne Napaa        JR Kahuku                64-07.00                  
 13 Ipu Senerivi              JR Kahuku                58-03.00                  
 14 Kaycha Teriipaia          JR Kahuku                55-09.00                  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       30-00.00  STATE
       26-00.00  OIA
       23-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sophia Carba              SO NANA                  26-09.00 OIA              
  2 Nalia Tafua               SO Kahuku                25-02.00 JV               
  3 Faasegi Nansen               Waianae               24-07.00 JV               
  4 Fitimaleafa Nansen           Waianae               23-06.00 JV               
  5 Ashlyn Andres                Waianae               23-05.00 JV               
  6 Kiana Jerimaih            FR Kahuku                21-02.00                  
  7 Clara Lefau                  NANA                  20-05.00                  
  8 Janna Bridges             SO Kahuku                16-11.00                  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       30-00.00  STATE
       26-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Juleesa Kawaauhau         JR Kahuku                35-05.00 STATE             
  2 Jasmine Taele             JR Kahuku                30-11.00 STATE             
  3 Christina Malupo          JR Kahuku                30-10.00 STATE             
  4 Teisi Mohulamu               Waianae               30-05.00 STATE             
  5 Ilissa Aalona             SR Kahuku                28-11.00 OIA              
  6 Alexis Mason                 Waianae               27-03.00 OIA              
  7 Tabitha Leiataua          JR Kahuku                26-10.00 OIA              
  8 Zena Matthews             JR Kahuku                24-10.00                  
  9 Chanette Okumura          11 Campbell              24-09.00                  
  9 Marie-Jeanne Napaa        JR Kahuku                24-09.00                  
 11 Sheena Cabasag            SO Mililani              24-03.00                  
 12 Kaycha Teriipaia          JR Kahuku                23-09.00                  
 13 Elisha Jackson               Mililani              23-05.00                  
 14 Ipu Senerivi              JR Kahuku                20-07.00                  

 

BOYS RESULTS

Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          16.40  STATE
          17.00  OIA
          21.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nathan McCloud               Waianae                  18.5h JV               
  2 Andrew Longboy               Mililani                 18.8h JV               
  3 Ryoutaro Matsushita          Mililani                 19.5h JV               
  4 Jon Fukumoto                 Mililani                 20.5h JV               
  5 Jonathan Dinong              Waianae                  21.3h                  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          16.40  STATE
          17.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Paipai Falemalu JR        JR Kahuku                   16.2h STATE             
  2 Preston Ayala                Waianae                  16.5h OIA              
  3 Clarence Mamuad              WAIP                     18.9h                  
  4 Brendan Aoki              11 Mililani                 19.1h                  
  5 Johnathan Shishido        10 Mililani                 19.1h                  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          11.20  STATE
          11.80  OIA
          12.80  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lopaka Morris             SO Kahuku                   11.7h OIA              
  1 Fred Culp                    Mililani                 11.7h OIA              
  3 Jray Galeai               SO Kahuku                   11.8h JV               
  4 Kamalani Alo              SO Kahuku                   12.0h JV               
  5 Stjohn Lessary            SO Kahuku                   12.0h JV               
  6 Jacob Plan                   PCHS                     12.0h JV               
  7 Arthur Aiwohi             10 Campbell                 12.0h JV               
  7 Alika Nehoa Akina         SO Kahuku                   12.0h JV               
  9 Bronson Williams             PCHS                     12.1h JV               
  9 Aaron Ibrao                  Mililani                 12.1h JV               
 11 Jonah Hamada               9 Campbell                 12.2h JV               
 12 William Huihui            SO Kahuku                   12.3h JV               
 12 Kalin Sandobal               Waianae                  12.3h JV               
 12 Kyle Villegas                Mililani                 12.3h JV               
 15 Keenan Ragragola             Mililani                 12.4h JV               
 16 Rylan Oei                 SO Kahuku                   12.5h JV               
 17 Chris Cortes                 Mililani                 12.6h JV               
 18 Jason Graham              FR Kahuku                   12.6h JV               
 18 Pololu Silva              SO Kahuku                   12.6h JV               
 20 Cory Shigeta                 Mililani                 12.7h JV               
 21 Kris Ornellas                Mililani                 12.8h                  
 21 Kahi Perbera               9 Mililani                 12.8h                  
 23 Danny Kekoanui               Waianae                  12.9h                  
 23 Ryan Villegas                Mililani                 12.9h                  
 23 David Obatake                PCHS                     12.9h                  
 23 Brandon Cabanting            WAIP                     12.9h                  
 27 Irwin AH Hoy              SO Kahuku                   13.0h                  
 27 Martin Miller             SO Kahuku                   13.0h                  
 27 Justin Acoba                 Mililani                 13.0h                  
 27 Jordan Perreira              Waianae                  13.0h                  
 31 Kaneala Silva             SO NANA                     13.1h                  
 32 Joseph Tavares               Waianae                  13.2h                  
 33 Charles Reed              SO Kahuku                   13.2h                  
 34 Justin Afalava            SO Kahuku                   13.3h                  
 35 Robson AH Puck            SO Kahuku                   13.3h                  
 36 Derek Aiwohi              SO Kahuku                   13.4h                  
 36 Kekai Newman                 NANA                     13.4h                  
 38 Ranson Almonte            FR Kahuku                   13.5h                  
 39 Tommy Escorzon            SO Kahuku                   13.6h                  
 40 Elliot Mauai              SO Kahuku                   13.7h                  
 40 Sage Kaka                 FR Kahuku                   13.7h                  
 42 Trelaine Ito                 Mililani                 13.9h                  
 42 Siamtima Tapusoa          SO Kahuku                   13.9h                  
 44 Michael Hrysyzen             Mililani                 14.0h                  
 44 Yauson Kahawaii           FR Kahuku                   14.0h                  
 44 Kanaauao Naeole           SO Kahuku                   14.0h                  
 47 Zack Tom                     Mililani                 14.1h                  
 47 Blake Hoe                 FR Kahuku                   14.1h                  
 47 Jackson Kaka              FR Kahuku                   14.1h                  
 50 Darian Oshiro                Mililani                 14.8h                  
 51 Tyler Blackman             9 Mililani                 16.0h                  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          11.20  STATE
          11.80  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ikaika Payomo             JR Mililani                 11.2h OIA              
  2 Antion Dewalt                PCHS                     11.3h OIA              
  3 Gary Nagy                 SR Kahuku                   11.4h OIA              
  4 Kawika Ornellas              Mililani                 11.5h OIA              
  5 Joshua Iriarte               Waianae                  11.6h OIA              
  5 Paipai Falemalu JR        JR Kahuku                   11.6h OIA              
  5 Demetrius Thomas             Mililani                 11.6h OIA              
  8 Jade Malufau              SO Kahuku                   11.7h OIA              
  8 Daniel James              JR Kahuku                   11.7h OIA              
  8 Alema Tachibana           JR Kahuku                   11.7h OIA              
 11 Mark Aquiat                  WAIP                     11.9h                  
 11 Steven Berndt                WAIP                     11.9h                  
 11 Sheldon Eltagonde         11 Campbell                 11.9h                  
 14 Ranson Ho                    Mililani                 12.0h                  
 15 Cody Pierce                  Mililani                 12.0h                  
 15 Torries Kelly                Mililani                 12.0h                  
 17 Kyle Hungerford           JR Kahuku                   12.1h                  
 17 Brandon Kamanawa          JR NANA                     12.1h                  
 17 Greg Nautu                JR Kahuku                   12.1h                  
 17 Jack Damuni               JR Kahuku                   12.1h                  
 17 Maiola Vivas              JR Kahuku                   12.1h                  
 17 Jeremiah Cole                Mililani                 12.1h                  
 17 Delton Moku               12 Campbell                 12.1h                  
 17 Florence Mamuad              WAIP                     12.1h                  
 25 Jordan Mohetau            SO Kahuku                   12.2h                  
 25 Micah Ray Dela Cruz          PCHS                     12.2h                  
 25 Aleck Alaimanu            11 Campbell                 12.2h                  
 28 Raven Garcia              SO NANA                     12.3h                  
 28 Brent Kulia Pickard       JR Kahuku                   12.3h                  
 28 Shiloa Teo                JR Kahuku                   12.3h                  
 31 Michael Pulu              JR Kahuku                   12.4h                  
 31 Matthew Ibanez               Waianae                  12.4h                  
 31 Avery Thompson            SR Kahuku                   12.4h                  
 31 Timothy Brown                Waianae                  12.4h                  
 31 Justin Kauwalu               Waianae                  12.4h                  
 36 Danilo Bantolino          11 Campbell                 12.6h                  
 36 Mark Maneha               JR Kahuku                   12.6h                  
 36 Tarynce Taipin            JR Kahuku                   12.6h                  
 39 Apuauro Turano            11 Campbell                 12.7h                  
 40 Zach Cheek                   Mililani                 12.8h                  
 40 Patrick Buckley           11 Campbell                 12.8h                  
 40 Ian Guzman                   PCHS                     12.8h                  
 43 Justen Keanu              JR Kahuku                   12.9h                  
 44 Joshua Pukahi             JR Kahuku                   13.0h                  
 45 Joe Abell                    Waianae                  13.1h                  
 45 Wilford Ching             JR Kahuku                   13.1h                  
 47 Keena Adolpho             JR Kahuku                   13.2h                  
 48 James Mole                   PCHS                     13.3h                  
 48 Jaren Manumaleuna         JR Kahuku                   13.3h                  
 48 Davin Okochi              SO Kahuku                   13.3h                  
 51 Matt Matau                JR Kahuku                   13.4h                  
 52 Jesse Seibert                PCHS                     13.5h                  
 
Event 11  Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        4:30.00  STATE
        4:43.60  OIA
        5:15.10  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Christian Putegnat        10 Campbell               4:53.8h JV               
  2 Henry Balatbat               WAIP                   5:11.7h JV               
  3 Evan Schlaich                PCHS                   5:15.4h                  
  4 Nathan Agena                 PCHS                   5:16.6h                  
  5 Daryl Canaveral              WAIP                   5:20.9h                  
  6 Partrick Enriquez            PCHS                   5:22.9h                  
  7 Mohammed Mayyas              Waianae                5:28.8h                  
  8 Richard Robinson          10 Campbell               5:30.2h                  
  9 Dale Flowers                 WAIP                   5:30.5h                  
 10 Ronald Pablo              10 Campbell               5:31.1h                  
 11 Matthew Long              10 Campbell               5:47.5h                  
 12 Shannon Maria              9 Campbell               5:52.3h                  
 13 Jacob Smith               10 Campbell               6:12.1h                  
 14 Paul Boter                   Waianae                6:16.1h                  
 15 Justin Fraissinet            Mililani               6:19.5h                  
 16 John Acio                    WAIP                   6:21.6h                  
 17 Peleti Faumuina              NANA                   6:37.1h                  
 18 Ikaika Sugui                 Waianae                6:45.2h                  
 19 Nicholas Rellin              Waianae                7:02.6h                  
 
Event 12  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        4:30.00  STATE
        4:43.60  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ramon Melendez               Mililani               4:49.6h                  
  2 Nick Ogata                   Mililani               4:51.3h                  
  3 Daniel Aki                10 Mililani               4:51.6h                  
  4 Chase Long-Newfield       JR Kahuku                 4:54.6h                  
  5 Kelsey Gratz              SO Mililani               4:57.3h                  
  6 Michael Young             JR Mililani               5:00.5h                  
  7 Matt Shanks                  Mililani               5:07.5h                  
  8 Jeffrey King              12 Campbell               5:08.3h                  
  9 Eanallen Swart            SR NANA                   5:12.3h                  
 10 Roland Batangan              WAIP                   5:13.2h                  
 11 Brandon Mesa                 Mililani               5:13.4h                  
 12 Mark Hernandez            12 Campbell               5:21.7h                  
 13 Rocky Paredes                Waianae                5:27.4h                  
 14 Clinton Kanehailua-Ayau      Waianae                5:49.9h                  
 15 Toby Brown                   Waianae                5:59.9h                  
 16 Enrico Cortez                Mililani               7:10.1h                  
 17 Trelaine Ito                 Mililani               7:30.0h                  
 18 Edward Lomongo               Waianae                8:09.1h                  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          53.00  STATE
          56.00  OIA
          64.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lopaka Morris             SO Kahuku                   54.5h OIA              
  2 Tonio Irvin               SO NANA                     58.4h JV               
  3 Kenton Kong                  Mililani                 60.5h JV               
  4 Kris Ornellas                Mililani                 60.5h JV               
  5 Chris Piadade                Mililani                 61.0h JV               
  6 Jonathan Dinong              Waianae                  61.2h JV               
  7 Rylan Oei                 SO Kahuku                   61.3h JV               
  8 Keenan Ragragola             Mililani                 61.3h JV               
  9 Michael Hrysyzen             Mililani                 61.4h JV               
 10 Jordan Perreira              Waianae                  61.5h JV               
 11 Eric Roth                    Mililani                 61.6h JV               
 12 Justin Acoba                 Mililani                 62.3h JV               
 13 Pololu Silva              SO Kahuku                   62.4h JV               
 14 Aaron Saragena               Waianae                  63.1h JV               
 15 Ryan Mitani                9 Mililani                 63.5h JV               
 16 Sean Bongo                   Waianae                  63.5h JV               
 17 Eric Lutte                   Mililani                 64.0h                  
 18 Johnson Chao                 PCHS                     64.4h                  
 19 Jordan Dumlao                Mililani                 65.3h                  
 20 Cody Eli                  FR NANA                     65.6h                  
 21 Marco Gonzales               PCHS                     65.6h                  
 22 Alex Nakamoto                PCHS                     65.7h                  
 23 Ryan Villegas                Mililani                 66.5h                  
 24 Jacob Plan                   PCHS                     66.7h                  
 25 Melvin Ramento               NANA                     66.9h                  
 26 Justin Afalava            SO Kahuku                   67.2h                  
 27 Derek Aiwohi              SO Kahuku                   68.9h                  
 28 John Smith                   Waianae                  69.1h                  
 29 Justen Keanu              JR Kahuku                   69.7h                  
 30 Matthew Isosaki              WAIP                     69.9h                  
 31 Nicholas Rellin              Waianae                  70.0h                  
 32 Joseph Tavares               Waianae                  70.1h                  
 33 Joseph Akuna                 Waianae                  70.5h                  
 34 Trelaine Ito                 Mililani                 70.5h                  
 35 Keena Adolpho             JR Kahuku                   70.7h                  
 36 Kohl Nauahi               SO Kahuku                   71.0h                  
 37 Chris Cortes                 Mililani                 71.8h                  
 38 Siamtima Tapusoa          SO Kahuku                   72.0h                  
 39 Jaren Manumaleuna         JR Kahuku                   72.1h                  
 40 Mikeli Damuni             FR Kahuku                   72.7h                  
 41 Brenton Corn                 NANA                     73.2h                  
 42 Ryan Quarles                 Mililani                 73.5h                  
 43 Darian Oshiro                Mililani                 74.1h                  
 44 Ranson Almonte            FR Kahuku                   74.4h                  
 45 Ryand-Michael Cardona        PCHS                     74.6h                  
 46 Matt Matau                JR Kahuku                   78.3h                  
 47 Zack Tom                     Mililani                 78.9h                  
 48 Ikaika Sugui                 Waianae                  79.4h                  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
          53.00  STATE
          56.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jon Cummings              SR Kahuku                   54.9h OIA              
  2 Austen Hagio                 PCHS                     56.1h                  
  3 Cameron-Joshua Dela Cruz     PCHS                     56.3h                  
  4 Clarence Mamuad              WAIP                     57.4h                  
  5 Kawika Ornellas              Mililani                 58.1h                  
  6 Bryson Kekahuna              Waianae                  58.3h                  
  7 Ryan Nupen                SO Mililani                 58.8h                  
  8 Steven Berndt                WAIP                     59.2h                  
  9 Antion Dewalt                PCHS                     59.8h                  
 10 Davin Kim                 12 Campbell                 61.2h                  
 11 Lawrence Britt            12 Campbell                 61.9h                  
 12 Kelemeke Maifea              Waianae                  61.9h                  
 13 Elway Tautua              11 Campbell                 62.2h                  
 14 Reuben James Rubina       12 Campbell                 62.3h                  
 15 Jazz Evangelista             PCHS                     63.1h                  
 16 Raymond Kimble               Mililani                 64.4h                  
 16 Jordan Mohetau            SO Kahuku                   64.4h                  
 18 Michael Pulu              JR Kahuku                   64.5h                  
 19 Danilo Bantolino          11 Campbell                 66.5h                  
 20 Aleck Alaimanu            11 Campbell                 66.7h                  
 21 Don Sotero                   Waianae                  67.2h                  
 22 Davin Okochi              SO Kahuku                   67.2h                  
 22 Shandon Dias                 Waianae                  67.2h                  
 24 Mark Maneha               JR Kahuku                   67.4h                  
 25 Rodney Ochimas            SR NANA                     68.4h                  
 26 Joshua Pukahi             JR Kahuku                   70.5h                  
 27 Tarynce Taipin            JR Kahuku                   71.9h                  
 28 Ian Guzman                   PCHS                     72.8h                  
 29 Donovan Schmidt              Waianae                  73.9h                  
 30 Matthew Ibanez               Waianae                  74.8h                  
 31 Avery Thompson            SR Kahuku                   75.0h                  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
          42.80  STATE
          45.00  OIA
          55.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ryoutaro Matsushita          Mililani                 46.9h JV               
  2 Nathan McCloud               Waianae                  48.9h JV               
  3 Jon Fukumoto                 Mililani                 51.4h JV               
  4 Ilolio Tokio              SO NANA                     54.2h JV               
  5 Shane Viernes                Waianae                  55.1h                  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
          42.80  STATE
          45.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Aoki              11 Mililani                 48.0h                  
  2 Julius Seabrooks          SR NANA                     49.3h                  
  3 Tai Seng Alfred Wai          PCHS                     56.6h                  
  4 Tai On Andison Wai           PCHS                     60.7h                  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
        2:06.80  STATE
        2:16.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nick Ogata                   Mililani               2:19.8h                  
  2 Chris Piadade                Mililani               2:21.3h                  
  3 Christian Putegnat        10 Campbell               2:22.0h                  
  4 Ramon Melendez               Mililani               2:22.5h                  
  5 Clarence Mamuad              WAIP                   2:23.8h                  
  6 Elmer Arceo                  WAIP                   2:24.1h                  
  7 Michael Young             JR Mililani               2:27.3h                  
  8 Aaron Ibrao                  Mililani               2:31.3h                  
  9 Jon Fukumoto                 Mililani               2:31.6h                  
 10 Brandon Mesa                 Mililani               2:32.2h                  
 11 Henry Balatbat               WAIP                   2:35.0h                  
 12 Evan Schlaich                PCHS                   2:36.0h                  
 13 Partrick Enriquez            PCHS                   2:48.7h                  
 14 Nathan Agena                 PCHS                   2:49.8h                  
 15 Dale Flowers                 WAIP                   2:54.3h                  
 16 Richard Robinson          10 Campbell               2:56.6h                  
 17 John Acio                    WAIP                   3:10.0h                  
 18 Jacob Smith               10 Campbell               3:14.5h                  
 19 Apuauro Turano            11 Campbell               3:18.3h                  
 20 Peleti Faumuina              NANA                   3:20.3h                  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
        5-10.00  STATE
        5-06.00  OIA
        5-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jon Fukumoto                 Mililani               5-02.00 JV               
  2 William Huihui            SO Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
  2 Alika Nehoa Akina         SO Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
  2 Charles Reed              SO Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
  2 Pololu Silva              SO Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
 -- Kanaauao Naeole           SO Kahuku                      NH                  
 -- Andrew Longboy               Mililani                    NH                  
 -- Mikeli Damuni             FR Kahuku                      NH                  
 -- Sage Kaka                 FR Kahuku                      NH                  
 -- Shannon Maria              9 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Kesly Hayes                9 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- William Davenport            Waianae                     NH                  
 -- Aaron Saragena               Waianae                     NH                  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
        5-10.00  STATE
        5-06.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelemeke Maifea              Waianae                5-02.00                  
  1 Julius Seabrooks          SR NANA                   5-02.00                  
  1 Lawrence Britt            12 Campbell               5-02.00                  
  1 Johnathan Shishido        10 Mililani               5-02.00                  
  1 Rocky Paredes                Waianae                5-02.00                  
  1 Ryan Nupen                SO Mililani               5-02.00                  
  7 Apuauro Turano            11 Campbell               5-00.00                  
  8 Tarynce Taipin            JR Kahuku                 4-10.00                  
  8 Jack Damuni               JR Kahuku                 4-10.00                  
 10 Alema Tachibana           JR Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
 10 Onasai Wong               JR Kahuku                 4-08.00                  
 10 Clinton Kanehailua-Ayau      Waianae                4-08.00                  
 -- Gilchrist Fernandez          WAIP                        NH                  
 -- Matthew Masifilo          12 Campbell                    NH                  
 -- Shiloa Teo                JR Kahuku                      NH                  
 
Event 47  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       11-06.00  STATE
        9-00.00  OIA
        8-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kenton Kong                  Mililani               8-00.00 JV               
  2 Shane Viernes                Waianae                7-06.00                  
  3 Matthew Isosaki              WAIP                   7-00.00                  
 -- Kaohu Deteiler             9 Mililani                    NH                  
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
       11-06.00  STATE
        9-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Diamond                Mililani               9-06.00 OIA              
  1 Kaleo Lucas                  Mililani               9-06.00 OIA              
  3 Timothy Brown                Waianae                9-00.00 OIA              
  3 Aaron Groves              JR Mililani               9-00.00 OIA              
  5 Ryan Camody                  Mililani               7-06.00                  
  5 Joe Abell                    Waianae                7-06.00                  
 
Event 51  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       20-00.00  STATE
       19-00.00  OIA
       16-09.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jray Galeai               SO Kahuku                21-00.50 STATE             
  2 Bronson Williams             PCHS                  18-04.00 JV               
  3 Stjohn Lessary            SO Kahuku                18-02.25 JV               
  4 William Huihui            SO Kahuku                17-06.50 JV               
  5 Fred Culp                    Mililani              17-04.50 JV               
  6 Ryoutaro Matsushita          Mililani              16-11.75 JV               
  7 Triton Oto                SO Kahuku                16-11.50 JV               
  8 Pololu Silva              SO Kahuku                16-11.00 JV               
  9 Ilolio Tokio              SO NANA                  16-10.50 JV               
 10 Ryand-Michael Cardona        PCHS                  16-03.00                  
 11 Jericho Malufau           FR Kahuku                16-01.25                  
 12 Nathan McCloud               Waianae               16-01.00                  
 13 Martin Miller             SO Kahuku                15-06.25                  
 14 Alex Nakamoto                PCHS                  15-05.75                  
 15 Tommy Escorzon            SO Kahuku                15-05.25                  
 16 Johnson Chao                 PCHS                  15-05.00                  
 17 Aaron Saragena               Waianae               15-03.75                  
 18 Irwin AH Hoy              SO Kahuku                15-03.00                  
 19 Joseph Akuna                 Waianae               14-11.75                  
 20 Kanaauao Naeole           SO Kahuku                14-10.50                  
 20 John Smith                   Waianae               14-10.50                  
 22 William Davenport            Waianae               14-09.75                  
 23 Zachary Yabes             SO Kahuku                14-08.50                  
 24 Naumu Gapusan-Young          PCHS                  14-07.50                  
 25 Kohl Nauahi               SO Kahuku                14-06.25                  
 26 Yauson Kahawaii           FR Kahuku                14-05.75                  
 27 Nicholas Rellin              Waianae               14-04.25                  
 28 Dustin Ambrocio              PCHS                  14-04.25                  
 29 Blake Hoe                 FR Kahuku                14-01.50                  
 30 Robson AH Puck            SO Kahuku                14-01.00                  
 31 Mikeli Damuni             FR Kahuku                12-05.75                  
 32 Elliot Mauai              SO Kahuku                12-01.25                  
 33 Ikaika Sugui                 Waianae               11-04.50                  
 -- Daniel Macalino              Mililani                    ND                  
 -- Marco Gonzales               PCHS                        ND                  
 
Event 52  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
       20-00.00  STATE
       19-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kaleo Kim                    Mililani              19-08.50 OIA              
  2 Peter Poentis             JR Mililani              19-06.75 OIA              
  3 Cameron-Joshua Dela Cruz     PCHS                  19-01.75 OIA              
  4 Jordan Torres             JR Mililani              19-01.25 OIA              
  4 Gilchrist Fernandez          WAIP                  19-01.25 OIA              
  6 Jazz Evangelista             PCHS                  18-08.50                  
  6 Demetrius Thomas             Mililani              18-08.50                  
  8 Julius Seabrooks          SR NANA                  18-00.75                  
  9 Mark Aquiat                  WAIP                  17-04.00                  
 10 Jordan Mohetau            SO Kahuku                17-02.00                  
 10 Onasai Wong               JR Kahuku                17-02.00                  
 12 Bryson Kekahuna              Waianae               17-00.50                  
 13 Jack Damuni               JR Kahuku                16-09.75                  
 14 Torries Kelly                Mililani              16-08.00                  
 15 Tarynce Taipin            JR Kahuku                16-05.00                  
 16 Apuauro Turano            11 Campbell              15-08.50                  
 17 Jarvs Jose                   WAIP                  15-02.75                  
 18 Ian Rigterink             JR Kahuku                14-10.25                  
 19 Jeremiah Cole                Mililani              14-07.25                  
 20 Maiola Vivas              JR Kahuku                13-10.25                  
 21 Brent Kulia Pickard       JR Kahuku                12-08.00                  
 22 Greg Nautu                JR Kahuku                12-06.25                  
 23 Shiloa Teo                JR Kahuku                    6.00                  
 
Event 59  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
         135-00  STATE
         120-00  OIA
          85-00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gafatasi Veu              10 Campbell             101-00.00 JV               
  2 Nick Maafala                 Mililani              86-03.00 JV               
  3 Leo o Tanielu                Waianae               82-09.00                  
  4 Aaron Anderson               Mililani              82-00.00                  
  5 Tyler Tiqui-Tagura        10 Campbell              79-02.00                  
  6 Mikulu Keliikuli          SO Kahuku                78-06.00                  
  7 Tootoo Atimua             SO Kahuku                78-02.00                  
  8 Hedeki Aoki                  Mililani              76-08.00                  
  9 Sean Piano                   Mililani              76-01.00                  
 10 Benjamin Mahoe               Waianae               74-11.00                  
 11 Donovan Tuisano              Waianae               72-04.00                  
 12 William Kaio              FR NANA                  70-06.00                  
 13 Lufoga Tokio              FR NANA                  69-09.00                  
 14 Travis Teriipaia          SO Kahuku                68-04.00                  
 15 Stanton Souza                NANA                  68-01.00                  
 16 Jase Toomalatai           SO Kahuku                67-08.00                  
 17 Reed Shook                   Waianae               63-00.00                  
 18 Mason Golden              FR Kahuku                62-04.00                  
 19 Marc Rivers               SO Kahuku                61-05.00                  
 20 Sonny Westbrook              Mililani              60-00.00                  
 21 Daniel Kupa               FR NANA                  58-04.00                  
 22 Daniel Macalino              Mililani              53-07.00                  
 23 Dayne Van Gieson             NANA                  52-06.00                  
 24 Joshua Manzano               WAIP                  47-02.00                  
 -- Justin Navarette           9 Campbell                    ND                  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
         135-00  STATE
         120-00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Tupulua            Waianae              118-04.00                  
  2 Patrick AU                JR Kahuku               116-02.00                  
  3 Paipai Falemalu JR        JR Kahuku               114-11.00                  
  4 Aaron Dutton              JR Mililani             104-02.00                  
  5 Richard Nansen               Waianae              103-10.00                  
  6 Sunia Vaitai                 Waianae              101-06.00                  
  7 Wesley Touli              JR Kahuku               100-11.00                  
  8 Matthew Masifilo          12 Campbell             100-09.00                  
  9 Daniel Kinikini           JR Kahuku                97-06.00                  
 10 Shane Um                  JR Mililani              96-09.00                  
 11 Folagua Agatonu           JR NANA                  96-01.00                  
 12 Vincent Mao               SR NANA                  95-04.00                  
 13 Clayson Sauni             JR Kahuku                93-00.00                  
 14 Neal Lokotui              JR Kahuku                92-05.00                  
 15 Robin Maynes                 Waianae               91-07.00                  
 16 Chase McGill                 NANA                  90-08.00                  
 17 Naika Kahawai-Javonero    JR NANA                  89-11.00                  
 18 Jerome Acoba              JR Kahuku                87-07.00                  
 19 Arona Tufaga              JR Kahuku                84-01.00                  
 20 Keone Moore                  Waianae               68-03.00                  
 21 Robert Long               12 Campbell              65-09.00                  
 -- Richard Kauahikaua           Waianae                     ND                  
 -- Sosaia Vaitai                Waianae                     ND                  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
       46-00.00  STATE
       41-00.00  OIA
       30-00.00  JV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nick Maafala                 Mililani              36-09.00 JV               
  2 Lufoga Tokio              FR NANA                  34-01.00 JV               
  3 Leo o Tanielu                Waianae               32-11.00 JV               
  4 Benjamin Mahoe               Waianae               32-05.00 JV               
  5 Donovan Tuisano              Waianae               32-02.00 JV               
  6 Tootoo Atimua             SO Kahuku                31-07.00 JV               
  6 Gafatasi Veu              10 Campbell              31-07.00 JV               
  8 Mikulu Keliikuli          SO Kahuku                31-03.00 JV               
  9 Hedeki Aoki                  Mililani              30-11.00 JV               
 10 Sonny Westbrook              Mililani              30-04.00 JV               
 11 Aaron Anderson               Mililani              30-00.00 JV               
 12 Stanton Souza                NANA                  28-09.00                  
 13 Sean Piano                   Mililani              27-07.00                  
 14 William Kaio              FR NANA                  25-10.00                  
 15 Mason Golden              FR Kahuku                25-07.00                  
 16 Tyler Tiqui-Tagura        10 Campbell              25-02.00                  
 17 Reed Shook                   Waianae               25-00.00                  
 18 Jase Toomalatai           SO Kahuku                24-02.00                  
 19 Joshua Manzano               WAIP                  24-01.00                  
 20 Travis Teriipaia          SO Kahuku                23-07.00                  
 21 Marc Rivers               SO Kahuku                23-04.00                  
 22 Daniel Macalino              Mililani              20-11.00                  
 23 Justin Navarette           9 Campbell              20-06.00                  
 24 Dayne Van Gieson             NANA                  18-08.00                  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
       46-00.00  STATE
       41-00.00  OIA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patrick AU                JR Kahuku                47-06.00 STATE             
  2 Sosaia Vaitai                Waianae               47-05.00 STATE             
  3 Paipai Falemalu JR        JR Kahuku                43-05.00 OIA              
  4 Vincent Mao               SR NANA                  43-00.00 OIA              
  5 Alexander Tupulua            Waianae               42-06.00 OIA              
  6 Sunia Vaitai                 Waianae               41-05.00 OIA              
  7 Richard Nansen               Waianae               40-03.00                  
  8 Shane Um                  JR Mililani              40-02.00                  
  9 Chivas Antoque               Mililani              39-04.00                  
 10 Daniel Kinikini           JR Kahuku                38-09.00                  
 11 Brandon Dela Cruz            Mililani              38-08.00                  
 12 Naika Kahawai-Javonero    JR NANA                  37-01.00                  
 12 Aaron Dutton              JR Mililani              37-01.00                  
 14 Wesley Touli              JR Kahuku                37-00.00                  
 15 Chase McGill                 NANA                  36-07.00                  
 16 Koroseta Leauma           11 Campbell              36-02.00                  
 17 Robin Maynes                 Waianae               35-09.00                  
 17 Folagua Agatonu           JR NANA                  35-09.00                  
 19 Clayson Sauni             JR Kahuku                35-06.00                  
 20 Leighton Pogia               Waianae               34-05.00                  
 21 Landon Orceto-Silva          Mililani              34-01.00                  
 22 Neal Lokotui              JR Kahuku                33-08.00                  
 23 Chad McGill                  NANA                  33-03.00                  
 24 Arona Tufaga              JR Kahuku                32-09.00                  
 25 Kekona Werner             JR NANA                  31-04.00                  
 26 Melchizeder Lilio            Mililani              31-00.00                  
 27 Keone Moore                  Waianae               29-07.00                  
 28 Jerome Acoba              JR Kahuku                29-03.00                  
 29 Robert Long               12 Campbell              27-04.00