Licensed to Mililani High School                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        2nd Preseason Meet - 3/26/2004                         
                              Millani HighSchool                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nickles, Mei Li           12 Mililani                 15.5h   1 
  2 Thomas, Brittany             Scona Canada             16.5h   2 
  3 Halbert, Kristin          12 Mililani                 18.1h   1 
  4 De Peralta, Lalaynnia     SR Waianae                  18.4h   1 
  5 Dar, Mariam               SR Aiea                     18.9h   2 
  6 Arakaki, Shari            SR Aiea                     19.6h   2 
  7 Siu, Brandeelyn           11 Mililani                 19.8h   1 
  8 Kawana, Sabrina            9 Mililani                 20.2h   1 
  9 Knaus, Jamie              11 Mililani                 20.6h   1 
 10 Carriaga, Christina       SR Waipahu                  20.8h   2 
 10 Dela Cruz, Jessica        SO Waipahu                  20.8h   2 
 12 Juliano, Leslie           FR Waipahu                  21.1h   2 
 13 Dorsey, Pauline            9 Mililani                 21.5h   1 
 14 Kobayashi, Kara            9 Mililani                 22.2h   1 
 15 Bradley, Kendra           FR Aiea                     23.6h   2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nasca, Nathaniel          SR Pearl City               14.8h   1 
  2 Smith, Nicholas           SR Waianae                  15.1h   1 
  3 Fial, Joshua              JR Pearl City               15.7h   1 
  4 Workman, Henry            12 Mililani                 15.9h   1 
  5 Oania, Marcus             SR Aiea                     16.2h   1 
  6 Chun, Lawrence            SR Waianae                  16.9h   2 
  7 Frantela, Antonio            Waianae                  17.0h   3 
  8 Owens, Tommy              JR Pearl City               17.4h   1 
  9 Kekaha, Kingsley          JR Waianae                  17.6h   2 
 10 Matsuzaki-Loui, Drake     10 Mililani                 18.2h   1 
 10 Flemming, Jack            SO Waipahu                  18.2h   3 
 12 Honda, Kalahoikeola       JR Waianae                  18.4h   3 
 13 Carrillo, Agustin         SR Aiea                     18.7h   1 
 14 Cadirao, Bruce            SO Waianae                  19.6h   3 
 14 Sei, Daniel               JR Waipahu                  19.6h   3 
 16 Faliuga, Junior              Waianae                  19.9h   3 
 16 Santiago-Yoshioka, Chris  FR Waianae                  19.9h   2 
 18 Laa, James                JR Waianae                  20.1h   3 
 19 Domingo, Ian              SO Waipahu                  20.4h   2 
 20 Payamo, Ikaika             9 Mililani                 20.8h   2 
 21 Des-Brisay, Bryant        SO Aiea                     20.9h   2 
 22 Perez, Lyle               SR Waipahu                  21.2h   2 
 23 Helms, Zachary             9 Mililani                 23.0h   2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gusman-Brown, Marina      SO Pearl City               12.4h   1 
  2 Stephens, Britney          9 Mililani                 12.8h   1 
  3 Tanimoto, Keilyn          SO Pearl City               13.0h   1 
  4 De Peralta, Lalaynnia     SR Waianae                  13.1h   1 
  6 Anguay-Kalau, Tiffany     12 Mililani                 13.5h   2 
  6 Henna, Jennifer           11 Mililani                 13.5h   2 
  8 Kato, Jaecie              SO Aiea                     13.8h   1 
  9 Lypkie, Jessica              Scona Canada             13.9h   1 
  9 Numata, Kanani               Pearl City               13.9h   2 
  9 Winfree, Roxanne          SO Waipahu                  13.9h   1 
 12 Mitani, Nicole            10 Mililani                 14.0h   3 
 13 Pon, Allison                 Scona Canada             14.2h   2 
 13 Adolpho, Desiree          SO Waipahu                  14.2h   3 
 15 Tanhchaleun, Amanda       FR Aiea                     14.3h   2 
 16 Maeshiro, Lauren          SO Pearl City               14.4h   3 
 16 Porter, Veronica           9 Mililani                 14.4h   3 
 18 Racette, Paulina             Leilehua                 14.8h   1 
 19 Cunningham, Lalita        FR Pearl City               14.9h   2 
 20 Higa, Ada-Michelle           Leilehua                 15.1h   2 
 21 Rivera, Erika             JR Pearl City               15.4h   3 
 22 Isnec, Jennifer              Leilehua                 15.6h   3 
 23 Racquel, Shari            FR Aiea                     16.2h   3 
 23 Domingo, Iris             FR Waipahu                  16.2h   3 
 25 Torricer, Amber              Waipahu                  16.9h   2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nasca, Nathaniel          SR Pearl City               10.9h   1 
  2 Palomares, Anthony        11 Leilehua                 11.2h   1 
  3 Santos, Jonovan           11 Mililani                 11.3h   1 
  3 Upshaw, Ahmad             12 Leilehua                 11.3h   2 
  5 Slade, Gerold                Scona Canada             11.4h   1 
  5 Carley, Andrew               Scona Canada             11.4h   3 
  5 Fruean, Beltshazzar       11 Leilehua                 11.4h   3 
  8 Thompson, Saint           12 Mililani                 11.5h   1 
  8 Rose, Paul-Lawrence       SO Waianae                  11.5h   1 
 10 Sosa, Makini              11 Mililani                 11.6h   2 
 11 Pine, Kaimanu             SR Waianae                  11.7h   5 
 11 Sosa, Domingo             11 Mililani                 11.7h   2 
 11 Szaua-Kouats, Michael        Scona Canada             11.7h   2 
 11 Orteza, Kennedy           10 Leilehua                 11.7h   5 
 11 Desmarais, Justin            Scona Canada             11.7h   4 
 16 Abernathy, Lorenzo        12 Mililani                 11.8h   3 
 16 Takahashi, Edwin          11 Mililani                 11.8h   4 
 18 Fredeluces, Matthew       SR Aiea                     11.9h   6 
 18 Furtado, Blake            12 Leilehua                 11.9h   4 
 18 Davis, Dewey              JR Waianae                  11.9h   6 
 18 Lave, Christopher         SR Waianae                  11.9h   4 
 18 Owens, Tommy              JR Pearl City               11.9h   2 
 23 Puha, Chad                SR Waianae                  12.0h   2 
 24 Young, Justin             JR Aiea                     12.1h   4 
 24 Burton, Travis            SR Aiea                     12.1h   5 
 24 Coffin, Mene              09 Leilehua                 12.1h   5 
 27 Sexton, Anthony           SO Waianae                  12.2h   7 
 27 Croley, Daniel            SO Waipahu                  12.2h   1 
 27 Monaghan, David           10 Mililani                 12.2h   4 
 27 Lau, Travis               SR Waianae                  12.2h   7 
 31 Brown, Josh               SO Waipahu                  12.3h   2 
 31 Slater, Corey             JR Aiea                     12.3h   6 
 31 Liilii, Leaulofa          FR Aiea                     12.3h   8 
 31 Andres, Chris             SO Waipahu                  12.3h   3 
 31 Kiaaina, Leroy Lee           Waianae                  12.3h   3 
 36 Payamo, Ikaika             9 Mililani                 12.4h   5 
 36 Obena, Joshua             SO Pearl City               12.4h   3 
 38 Sogo, Nathan              SR Aiea                     12.5h   1 
 39 Osurman, Donson           10 Mililani                 12.6h   5 
 39 Garcia, Deyh Boy          SO Waipahu                  12.6h   4 
 39 Roman, Marc               JR Aiea                     12.6h   2 
 42 Cadirao, Bruce            SO Waianae                  12.8h   8 
 42 Raneses, Peter            12 Mililani                 12.8h   6 
 42 Baumann, Brent            FR Waianae                  12.8h   8 
 45 Nelson, Seth                 Aiea                     12.9h   7 
 45 Hewlett, Francis          FR Pearl City               12.9h   4 
 47 Nagasako, Chris           FR Aiea                     13.0h   7 
 47 Hann, David               JR Aiea                     13.0h   7 
 49 Unthak, Greg                 Leilehua                 13.1h   7 
 49 Savini, Kauohaikekona     SR Waianae                  13.1h   8 
 51 Olsen-Kuroda, Lahaina     JR Aiea                     13.2h   8 
 51 Gaoiran, Roland           FR Waipahu                  13.2h   5 
 53 Macadangdang, Junior      FR Aiea                     13.3h   8 
 54 York, Jonathan            JR Aiea                     13.4h   8 
 54 Vendiola, Reyson          FR Aiea                     13.4h   3 
 54 Cadiz, Joey                  Mililani                 13.4h   5 
 57 Leinenbach, Raymond       FR Aiea                     13.6h   7 
 58 Diamond, Tyler             9 Mililani                 13.7h   6 
 59 Perbera, Kala              9 Mililani                 13.8h   7 
 59 Young, Darrell               Leilehua                 13.8h   6 
 59 Keliiwaiwaiole, Imiike       Waianae                  13.8h   8 
 62 Fernando, Bradley         FR Waipahu                  14.0h   6 
 63 Chang, Reyn               09 Leilehua                 14.1h   6 
 64 Delecruze, Justin         11 Mililani                 15.7h   3 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle             11 Mililani               5:21.5h  
  2 Mitman, Sara              11 Mililani               5:22.3h  
  3 Bukieda, Katelyn             Scona Canada           5:27.8h  
  4 MacLeod, Donna               Scona Canada           5:28.6h  
  5 Sienkiewicz, Chimene      JR Pearl City             5:50.3h  
  6 Scmoil, Katie                Scona Canada           5:53.60  
  7 Ochiae, Anne              SO Pearl City             5:57.4h  
  8 McClay, Rachel            11 Mililani               6:01.8h  
  9 Des-Brisay, Raeanna       FR Aiea                   6:02.1h  
 10 Harris, Nichole           JR Leilehua               6:03.0h  
 11 Soon, Deanne              12 Mililani               6:15.6h  
 12 Yamamoto, Stephanie        9 Mililani               6:16.4h  
 13 Neill, Whitney            FR Aiea                   6:26.5h  
 14 Ko, Stephanie             10 Mililani               6:38.1h  
 15 Basuel, Nezzie            FR Waipahu                6:57.5h  
 16 Kim, Donna                FR Waipahu                7:23.4h  
 17 Yee, Kris                 FR Waipahu                7:24.0h  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Joseph          SO Pearl City             4:15.8h  
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          SR Aiea                   4:23.2h  
  3 Helms, Ian                12 Mililani               4:23.7h  
  4 Carver, Cody                 Scona Canada           4:31.9h  
  5 Roberts, Valentine        SR Waianae                4:44.0h  
  6 Kawano, Terrence          SR Aiea                   4:45.2h  
  7 Montoya, Matt             11 Mililani               4:48.0h  
  8 Pascua, Bryson            JR Pearl City             4:51.3h  
  9 Busher, Jason             SR Waianae                5:00.0h  
 10 Ardis, Scott              11 Leilehua               5:01.9h  
 11 Hawkins, Roy              FR Aiea                   5:04.2h  
 12 Gertin, Matthew           11 Leilehua               5:07.1h  
 13 Garcia, Nathaniel         SO Waipahu                5:08.7h  
 14 Pascual, Charlie          SR Aiea                   5:09.5h  
 15 Maeda, Kelsey             10 Mililani               5:11.3h  
 16 Kenessey, Chas            SO Waianae                5:11.9h  
 17 Melendez, Ramon            9 Mililani               5:14.2h  
 18 Kelly, Russell             9 Mililani               5:16.6h  
 19 Mamuad, Clarence          FR Waipahu                5:21.1h  
 20 Lapuente, Mitchell        10 Mililani               5:22.6h  
 21 Rodriguez, Carlos         FR Aiea                   5:23.0h  
 22 Shigeoka, Scott           FR Aiea                   5:23.9h  
 23 Tivera, Jared             SO Waipahu                5:24.3h  
 24 Batangan, Roland          FR Waipahu                5:27.2h  
 25 Ching, Michael            12 Mililani               5:39.3h  
 26 Sato, Marc                SO Aiea                   5:45.7h  
 27 Okimoto, Laine            11 Mililani               5:52.7h  
 28 Clemen, Darren               Mililani               5:56.4h  
 29 Fearn, Ben                FR Aiea                   6:23.3h  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scona Canada  'A'                                     54.9h  
  2 Aiea High School  'A'                                 58.5h  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                           58.7h  
  4 Waipahu High School  'A'                            1:00.0h  
  5 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:02.0h  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leilehua High School  'C'                             45.9h   2 
  2 Scona Canada  'A'                                     46.4h   2 
  3 Waianae High School  'E'                              46.9h   2 
  4 Aiea High School  'B'                                 47.2h   2 
  5 Waianae High School  'D'                              47.8h   2 
  6 Waianae High School  'A'                              49.0h   1 
  7 Waianae High School  'C'                              51.0h   1 
  8 Waipahu High School  'D'                              51.4h   2 
  9 Waipahu High School  'C'                              52.4h   2 
 10 Waipahu High School  'A'                              54.0h   1 
 11 Aiea High School  'A'                                 54.4h   2 
 12 Waianae High School  'B'                              56.8h   1 
 13 Leilehua High School  'B'                             59.0h   1 
 14 Waipahu High School  'B'                            1:00.4h   1 
 15 Leilehua High School  'A'                           1:00.7h   1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gusman-Brown, Marina      SO Pearl City             1:01.9h   1 
  2 Tanimoto, Keilyn          SO Pearl City             1:03.9h   1 
  3 Stephens, Britney          9 Mililani               1:04.9h   1 
  4 Carter, Breanne              Scona Canada           1:06.4h   1 
  5 Yasumoto, Cheryl          SO Pearl City             1:09.3h   2 
  6 Adolpho, Desiree          SO Waipahu                1:09.5h   1 
  7 Nishikida, Corrie         SO Pearl City             1:10.3h   2 
  8 Porter, Veronica           9 Mililani               1:10.6h   2 
  9 Chandler, Christiana      09 Leilehua               1:11.3h   1 
 10 Racquel, Shari            FR Aiea                   1:11.6h   2 
 11 Kato, Jaecie              SO Aiea                   1:11.7h   1 
 12 Shima, Melissa            10 Leilehua               1:14.3h   2 
 13 Salondaka, Tiffany        FR Waipahu                1:23.0h   2 
 14 Leo, Penina               SR Waianae                1:23.8h   2 
 15 Domingo, Iris             FR Waipahu                1:24.8h   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taft, Jordan                 Scona Canada             52.0h   1 
  2 Upshaw, Ahmad             12 Leilehua                 52.6h   4 
  3 Burton, Travis            SR Aiea                     52.8h   6 
  4 Salvacion, Ricky          JR Pearl City               54.1h   1 
  5 Orteza, Kennedy           10 Leilehua                 55.5h   3 
  6 Hernandez, Tony              Waianae                  56.2h   2 
  7 Perbera, Kekoa            10 Mililani                 56.3h   1 
  8 Robinson, Javaris         10 Leilehua                 56.7h   4 
  9 Obena, Joshua             SO Pearl City               57.5h   3 
  9 Brown, Chad               SR Waianae                  57.5h   4 
 11 Sitarek, Justin           SO Waianae                  57.9h   4 
 12 Gertin, Matthew           11 Leilehua                 58.20   5 
 13 Frantela, Antonio            Waianae                  58.3h   2 
 14 Puha, Chad                SR Waianae                  58.4h   3 
 15 Fau, Christopher          SR Pearl City               58.6h   2 
 16 Akagi, Andrew             11 Leilehua                 59.4h   5 
 17 Olsen-Kuroda, Lahaina     JR Aiea                     59.5h   1 
 17 Flemming, Jack            SO Waipahu                  59.5h   6 
 19 Bumanglag, Elijah         SO Waipahu                  59.9h   2 
 20 Kiaaina, Leroy Lee           Waianae                1:00.2h   3 
 21 Croley, Daniel            SO Waipahu                1:00.3h   1 
 22 Osurman, Donson           10 Mililani               1:00.4h   2 
 23 Quebatay, Chanston        JR Waianae                1:00.7h   2 
 24 Lau, Travis               SR Waianae                1:00.8h   3 
 25 Fernandez, Gilchrist      FR Waipahu                1:01.8h   3 
 25 York, Jonathan            JR Aiea                   1:01.8h   4 
 27 Sung, Tim                 11 Mililani               1:02.1h   4 
 28 Sogo, Nathan              SR Aiea                   1:02.9h   5 
 29 Magata, James             12 Mililani               1:03.0h   5 
 30 Taitin, Charlton          SO Waianae                1:03.1h   4 
 30 Vendiola, Reyson          FR Aiea                   1:03.1h   5 
 32 Macadangdang, Junior      FR Aiea                   1:03.4h   2 
 33 Fernando, Bradley         FR Waipahu                1:03.9h   5 
 34 Pitolo, Mika              SR Waianae                1:04.3h   1 
 35 Unthak, Greg                 Leilehua               1:04.9h   1 
 36 Baumann, Brent            FR Waianae                1:05.3h   1 
 37 Tamaalemalo, Jacob        SO Waipahu                1:06.0h   4 
 38 Berndt, Steven            FR Waipahu                1:06.1h   6 
 38 Leinenbach, Raymond       FR Aiea                   1:06.1h   3 
 38 Sutton, Levi              09 Leilehua               1:06.1h   2 
 41 Lucas, Kaleo               9 Mililani               1:07.8h   3 
 42 Hooks, Trevor             SO Waianae                1:09.2h   6 
 43 Keliiwaiwaiole, Imiike       Waianae                1:09.9h   6 
 
Event 11  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 De Peralta, Lalaynnia     SR Waianae                  52.3h   1 
  2 Halbert, Kristin          12 Mililani                 53.0h   1 
  3 Arakaki, Shari            SR Aiea                     55.7h   1 
  4 Numata, Kanani               Pearl City               58.3h   1 
  5 Carriaga, Christina       SR Waipahu                  58.5h   1 
  6 Knaus, Jamie              11 Mililani                 58.8h   2 
  7 Juliano, Leslie           FR Waipahu                  58.9h   2 
  8 Dorsey, Pauline            9 Mililani                 59.1h   2 
  9 Siu, Brandeelyn           11 Mililani               1:00.2h   1 
 10 Dela Cruz, Jessica        SO Waipahu                1:00.7h   1 
 11 Kawana, Sabrina            9 Mililani               1:03.3h   2 
 12 Kobayashi, Kara            9 Mililani               1:03.5h   2 
 13 Bradley, Kendra           FR Aiea                   1:05.2h   2 
 
Event 12  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nicholas           SR Waianae                  43.6h   1 
  2 Owens, Tommy              JR Pearl City               44.2h   1 
  3 Chun, Lawrence            SR Waianae                  44.8h   2 
  4 Fial, Joshua              JR Pearl City               45.3h   1 
  5 Frantela, Antonio            Waianae                  47.2h   2 
  6 Kekaha, Kingsley          JR Waianae                  47.3h   3 
  7 Pine, Kaimanu             SR Waianae                  47.4h   2 
  8 Takahashi, Edwin          11 Mililani                 47.9h   1 
  9 Monaghan, David           10 Mililani                 48.0h   1 
 10 Oania, Marcus             SR Aiea                     48.5h   1 
 11 Payamo, Ikaika             9 Mililani                 49.6h   1 
 12 Perez, Lyle               SR Waipahu                  50.8h   2 
 13 Santiago-Yoshioka, Chris  FR Waianae                  52.3h   3 
 14 Carrillo, Agustin         SR Aiea                     53.7h   2 
 15 Des-Brisay, Bryant        SO Aiea                     53.9h   1 
 16 Domingo, Ian              SO Waipahu                  55.5h   3 
 17 Baumann, Brent            FR Waianae                  55.7h   3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tanimoto, Kari            SR Pearl City             2:28.7h   1 
  2 Paul, Kailan                 Scona Canada           2:32.3h   1 
  3 Lee, Michelle             11 Mililani               2:34.4h   1 
  4 Sienkiewicz, Chimene      JR Pearl City             2:43.2h   1 
  5 Paul, Ashley                 Scona Canada           2:43.5h   1 
  6 Mitman, Sara              11 Mililani               2:44.0h   1 
  7 Soon, Deanne              12 Mililani               2:45.8h   1 
  8 Ochiae, Anne              SO Pearl City             2:59.1h   1 
  9 Harris, Nichole           JR Leilehua               3:06.1h   2 
 10 Neill, Whitney            FR Aiea                   3:12.0h   2 
 11 Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikal  09 Leilehua               3:15.6h   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Rachel         FR Aiea                   3:17.9h   2 
 13 Basuel, Nezzie            FR Waipahu                3:29.3h   2 
 14 Leo, Penina               SR Waianae                3:29.7h   2 
 15 Yee, Kris                 FR Waipahu                3:37.3h   2 
 16 DeLeon, Bernadette        JR Waipahu                3:38.9h   2 
 17 Caligure, Melissa         10 Leilehua               3:39.8h   3 
 18 Kim, Donna                FR Waipahu                3:40.2h   3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helms, Ian                12 Mililani               2:03.0h  
  2 Pascua, Bryson            JR Pearl City             2:05.0h  
  3 Gonzales, Joseph          SO Pearl City             2:07.50  
  4 Burton, Travis            SR Aiea                   2:08.20  
  5 Mitchell, Joshua          SR Aiea                   2:08.70  
  6 Montoya, Matt             11 Mililani               2:17.7h  
  7 Roberts, Valentine        SR Waianae                2:18.8h  
  8 Kawano, Terrence          SR Aiea                   2:19.3h  
  9 Busher, Jason             SR Waianae                2:19.9h  
 10 Gertin, Matthew           11 Leilehua               2:23.2h  
 11 Pagdilao, Michael         FR Aiea                   2:23.4h  
 12 Bacani, Dale              FR Aiea                   2:23.9h  
 13 Tanare, Adam              JR Waipahu                2:24.7h  
 14 Kelly, Russell             9 Mililani               2:27.0h  
 15 Ardis, Scott              11 Leilehua               2:28.1h  
 16 Olsen-Kuroda, Lahaina     JR Aiea                   2:28.8h  
 17 Mamuad, Clarence          FR Waipahu                2:29.3h  
 18 Okimoto, Laine            11 Mililani               2:29.7h  
 19 Pascual, Charlie          SR Aiea                   2:30.4h  
 20 Ameperosa, Joe            SR Waipahu                2:33.7h  
 21 Rodriguez, Carlos         FR Aiea                   2:35.2h  
 22 Ching, Michael            12 Mililani               2:35.3h  
 23 Lapuente, Mitchell        10 Mililani               2:36.4h  
 24 Kenessey, Chas            SO Waianae                2:37.9h  
 25 Sato, Marc                SO Aiea                   2:41.2h  
 26 Purdy, Peterson           SO Waianae                2:42.1h  
 27 Tivera, Jared             SO Waipahu                2:42.5h  
 28 Perreira, James           SR Aiea                   2:44.4h  
 29 Batangan, Roland          FR Waipahu                2:48.2h  
 30 Leinenbach, Raymond       FR Aiea                   2:49.1h  
 31 Maeda, Kelsey             10 Mililani               2:49.8h  
 32 Melendez, Ramon            9 Mililani               2:50.3h  
 33 Clemen, Darren               Mililani               2:52.2h  
 34 Hooks, Trevor             SO Waianae                2:53.4h  
 35 Almazan, Danilo           SR Waipahu                2:55.4h  
 36 Quebatay, Chanston        JR Waianae                2:59.5h  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gusman-Brown, Marina      SO Pearl City               27.3h   1 
  2 Stephens, Britney          9 Mililani                 27.9h   1 
  3 Carter, Breanne              Scona Canada             28.9h   1 
  4 Pon, Allison                 Scona Canada             29.0h   2 
  5 Henna, Jennifer           11 Mililani                 29.1h   1 
  6 Soon, Deanne              12 Mililani                 29.6h   4 
  7 Mitani, Nicole            10 Mililani                 29.7h   2 
  8 Tanhchaleun, Amanda       FR Aiea                     30.5h   3 
  8 Winfree, Roxanne          SO Waipahu                  30.5h   2 
 10 Samoil, Katie                Scona Canada             30.7h   3 
 10 Nishikida, Corrie         SO Pearl City               30.7h   3 
 12 Adolpho, Desiree          SO Waipahu                  30.8h   3 
 13 Kato, Jaecie              SO Aiea                     31.0h   3 
 14 Carriaga, Christina       SR Waipahu                  31.3h   1 
 15 Chandler, Christiana      09 Leilehua                 31.6h   1 
 16 Racette, Paulina             Leilehua                 31.7h   3 
 17 Higa, Ada-Michelle           Leilehua                 32.30   2 
 18 Shima, Melissa            10 Leilehua                 32.5h   1 
 19 Rivera, Erika             JR Pearl City               32.9h   2 
 20 Bradley, Kendra           FR Aiea                     33.4h   4 
 21 Khe, Jennifer                Leilehua                 33.6h   2 
 22 Juliano, Leslie           FR Waipahu                  34.7h   2 
 23 Torricer, Amber              Waipahu                  34.9h   3 
 24 Domingo, Iris             FR Waipahu                  36.2h   3 
 25 Arakaki, Shari            SR Aiea                     37.8h   2 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nasca, Nathaniel          SR Pearl City               23.2h   1 
  2 Palomares, Anthony        11 Leilehua                 23.3h   1 
  3 Thompson, Saint           12 Mililani                 23.5h   1 
  3 Upshaw, Ahmad             12 Leilehua                 23.5h   1 
  5 Carley, Andrew               Scona Canada             24.5h   2 
  5 Rose, Paul-Lawrence       SO Waianae                  24.5h   1 
  5 Fruean, Beltshazzar       11 Leilehua                 24.5h   1 
  5 Orteza, Kennedy           10 Leilehua                 24.5h   5 
  9 Sato, Shane               SR Waipahu                  24.6h   4 
  9 Takahashi, Edwin          11 Mililani                 24.6h   2 
 11 Desmarais, Justin            Scona Canada             24.8h   3 
 12 Young, Justin             JR Aiea                     24.9h   6 
 12 Furtado, Blake            12 Leilehua                 24.9h   4 
 12 Puha, Chad                SR Waianae                  24.9h   3 
 12 Pine, Kaimanu             SR Waianae                  24.9h   9 
 16 Honda, Kalahoikeola       JR Waianae                  25.0h   8 
 16 Perbera, Kekoa            10 Mililani                 25.0h   4 
 18 Hernandez, Tony              Waianae                  25.1h   4 
 19 Monaghan, David           10 Mililani                 25.2h   7 
 20 Abernathy, Lorenzo        12 Mililani                 25.3h   2 
 20 Coffin, Mene              09 Leilehua                 25.3h   6 
 22 Owens, Tommy              JR Pearl City               25.4h   9 
 22 Akagi, Andrew             11 Leilehua                 25.4h   7 
 22 Szaua-Kouats, Michael        Scona Canada             25.4h   1 
 25 Sitarek, Justin           SO Waianae                  25.5h   5 
 26 Davis, Dewey              JR Waianae                  25.6h   8 
 26 Lau, Travis               SR Waianae                  25.6h   7 
 28 Slater, Corey             JR Aiea                     25.9h   5 
 28 Brown, Josh               SO Waipahu                  25.9h   1 
 30 Oania, Marcus             SR Aiea                     26.0h   9 
 31 Bumanglag, Elijah         SO Waipahu                  26.1h   2 
 31 Sung, Patrick             11 Mililani                 26.1h   3 
 33 Kiaaina, Leroy Lee           Waianae                  26.2h   2 
 33 Roman, Marc               JR Aiea                     26.2h   3 
 35 Flemming, Jack            SO Waipahu                  26.3h   6 
 36 Perez, Lyle               SR Waipahu                  26.6h   3 
 37 Andres, Chris             SO Waipahu                  26.8h   8 
 37 Raneses, Peter            12 Mililani                 26.8h   8 
 37 Croley, Daniel            SO Waipahu                  26.8h   4 
 40 Garcia, Deyh Boy          SO Waipahu                  26.9h   7 
 41 Magata, James             12 Mililani                 27.0h   4 
 42 Laa, James                JR Waianae                  27.1h   4 
 42 Payamo, Ikaika             9 Mililani                 27.1h   3 
 42 Chang, Reyn               09 Leilehua                 27.1h   9 
 42 Hann, David               JR Aiea                     27.1h   6 
 46 Nelson, Seth                 Aiea                     27.2h   7 
 47 Fernandez, Gilchrist      FR Waipahu                  27.4h   2 
 48 Cadiz, Joey                  Mililani                 27.5h   7 
 48 Sexton, Anthony           SO Waianae                  27.5h   9 
 50 Nagasako, Chris           FR Aiea                     27.6h   2 
 50 Macadangdang, Junior      FR Aiea                     27.6h   4 
 52 Gaoiran, Roland           FR Waipahu                  27.7h   5 
 53 Sutton, Levi              09 Leilehua                 27.9h   9 
 54 Savini, Kauohaikekona     SR Waianae                  28.2h   7 
 54 Berndt, Steven            FR Waipahu                  28.2h   2 
 56 Unthak, Greg                 Leilehua                 28.6h   8 
 57 Tamaalemalo, Jacob        SO Waipahu                  28.7h   5 
 58 Varde, Braddon            SR Waipahu                  28.8h   3 
 58 Diamond, Tyler             9 Mililani                 28.8h   8 
 58 Vendiola, Reyson          FR Aiea                     28.8h   6 
 61 Osurman, Donson           10 Mililani                 28.9h   9 
 61 Domingo, Ian              SO Waipahu                  28.9h   8 
 63 Waiwaiole, Imi               Waianae                  29.3h   6 
 64 Des-Brisay, Bryant        SO Aiea                     29.4h   8 
 64 Sogo, Nathan              SR Aiea                     29.4h   5 
 66 Fernando, Bradley         FR Waipahu                  29.6h   7 
 67 Perbera, Kala              9 Mililani                 29.7h   6 
 67 Lucas, Kaleo               9 Mililani                 29.7h   5 
 69 Helms, Zachary             9 Mililani                 30.0h   6 
 70 Leinenbach, Raymond       FR Aiea                     31.4h   3 
 71 Delecruze, Justin         11 Mililani                 34.5h   5 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanimoto, Kari            SR Pearl City            11:32.50  
  2 Mitman, Sara              11 Mililani              11:49.40  
  3 Bukieda, Katelyn             Scona Canada          12:07.40  
  4 Lee, Michelle             11 Mililani              12:09.50  
  5 Jeffares, Sarah              Scona Canada          13:06.80  
  6 Harris, Nichole           JR Leilehua              13:24.80  
  7 Des-Brisay, Raeanna       FR Aiea                  13:25.90  
  8 Segawa, Kaualiiliimaikal  09 Leilehua              14:09.30  
  9 McClay, Rachel            11 Mililani              14:12.90  
 10 Yamamoto, Stephanie        9 Mililani              14:13.50  
 11 Ko, Stephanie             10 Mililani              14:17.90  
 12 Rodriguez, Rachel         FR Aiea                  15:50.90  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carver, Cody                 Scona Canada           9:36.9h  
  2 Montoya, Matt             11 Mililani              10:18.0h  
  3 Helms, Ian                12 Mililani              10:36.0h  
  4 Kawano, Terrence          SR Aiea                  10:52.60  
  5 Hawkins, Roy              FR Aiea                  11:03.80  
  6 Maeda, Kelsey             10 Mililani              11:06.6h  
  7 Pagdilao, Michael         FR Aiea                  11:16.0h  
  8 Melendez, Ramon            9 Mililani              11:17.7h  
  9 Bamforth, Dwain              Scona Canada          11:19.8h  
 10 Garcia, Nathaniel         SO Waipahu               11:20.9h  
 11 Bacani, Dale              FR Aiea                  11:24.4h  
 12 Kenessey, Chas            SO Waianae               11:25.1h  
 13 Tanare, Adam              JR Waipahu               12:02.2h  
 14 Shigeoka, Scott           FR Aiea                  12:13.6h  
 15 Lapuente, Mitchell        10 Mililani              12:14.0h  
 16 Hitchcock, Nathan         FR Waianae               12:15.4h  
 17 Ching, Michael            12 Mililani              12:30.3h  
 18 Kelly, Russell             9 Mililani              12:39.3h  
 19 Okimoto, Laine            11 Mililani              13:14.9h  
 20 Clemen, Darren               Mililani              13:20.2h  
 21 Purdy, Peterson           SO Waianae               13:23.4h  
 22 Puha, Spencer             SO Waianae               13:39.9h  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mililani High School  'A'                           4:33.1h  
  2 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:39.9h  
  3 Pearl City High School  'A'                         4:44.8h  
  4 Pearl City High School  'B'                         4:54.8h  
  5 Waipahu High School  'A'                            5:08.3h  
  6 Aiea High School  'A'                               5:09.6h  
  7 Mililani High School  'C'                           5:23.8h  
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pearl City High School  'A'                         3:39.0h   1 
  2 Mililani High School  'A'                           3:44.9h   1 
  3 Aiea High School  'A'                               3:47.8h   1 
  4 Leilehua High School  'A'                           3:49.2h   1 
  5 Waianae High School  'A'                            3:53.6h   1 
  6 Leilehua High School  'B'                           3:54.9h   2 
  7 Waianae High School  'C'                            3:59.2h   2 
  8 Waipahu High School  'A'                            4:07.1h   1 
  9 Waianae High School  'D'                            4:09.4h   2 
 10 Mililani High School  'B'                           4:10.4h   2 
 11 Waianae High School  'E'                            4:13.8h   3 
 12 Aiea High School  'C'                               4:15.4h   3 
 13 Waianae High School  'B'                            4:16.1h   1 
 14 Waipahu High School  'B'                            4:17.1h   2 
 15 Waipahu High School  'C'                            4:23.8h   3 
 16 Mililani High School  'C'                           4:25.8h   3 
 17 Aiea High School  'B'                               4:52.3h   1 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickles, Mei Li           12 Mililani              15-09.00  
  2 Gusman-Brown, Marina      SO Pearl City            15-02.00  
  3 Punahou, Sami                Punahou School        15-01.25  
  4 Henna, Jennifer           11 Mililani              14-01.00  
  5 Matsunaga, Kimberly       SR Pearl City            13-07.50  
  6 Robinson, Kanoe              Pearl City            13-03.50  
  7 Perry, Nina               12 Leilehua              12-09.00  
  8 Vierra, Shanna            SO Pearl City            12-08.00  
  9 Dorsey, Pauline            9 Mililani              12-07.25  
 10 Porter, Veronica           9 Mililani              12-03.00  
 11 Tanhchaleun, Amanda       FR Aiea                  12-00.50  
 12 Schroth, Mary              9 Mililani              11-08.50  
 13 Graves, Michelle           9 Mililani              11-04.00  
 14 Nishikida, Corrie         SO Pearl City            10-09.00  
 15 Racquel, Shari            FR Aiea                   9-11.00  
 16 Domingo, Iris             FR Waipahu                9-00.00  
 -- Dar, Mariam               SR Aiea                        ND  
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santos, Jonovan           11 Mililani              20-02.00  
  2 Thompson, Saint           12 Mililani              19-05.00  
  3 Frantela, Antonio            Waianae               18-06.50  
  4 Obena, Joshua             SO Pearl City            18-05.25  
  5 Smith, Nicholas           SR Waianae               18-04.75  
  6 Payamo, Ikaika             9 Mililani              18-00.00  
  7 Orteza, Kennedy           10 Leilehua              17-11.50  
  8 Lave, Christopher         SR Waianae               17-10.00  
  9 Spore, David              11 Leilehua              17-08.50  
 10 Chun, Lawrence            SR Waianae               17-08.25  
 11 Rose, Paul-Lawrence       SO Waianae               17-07.75  
 12 Lum, Shane                SR Pearl City            17-07.50  
 13 Brown, Chad               SR Waianae               17-06.50  
 13 Pine, Kaimanu             SR Waianae               17-06.50  
 13 Hall, Cordero             11 Leilehua              17-06.50  
 16 Poentis, Peter             9 Mililani              17-00.00  
 17 Pau'u, Dustin             09 Leilehua              16-11.75  
 18 Davis, Dewey              JR Waianae               16-11.00  
 19 Kea, Nicholas             12 Leilehua              16-10.00  
 20 Nelson, Seth                 Aiea                  16-07.00  
 20 Fau, Christopher          SR Pearl City            16-07.00  
 20 Honda, Kalahoikeola       JR Waianae               16-07.00  
 23 Puha, Chad                SR Waianae               16-04.00  
 24 Santiago-Yoshioka, Chris  FR Waianae               16-03.50  
 25 Slater, Corey             JR Aiea                  16-00.50  
 26 Perbera, Kekoa            10 Mililani              15-09.75  
 27 Matsuzaki-Loui, Drake     10 Mililani              15-08.50  
 28 Sitarek, Justin           SO Waianae               15-06.50  
 29 Taitin, Charlton          SO Waianae               15-05.00  
 30 Savini, Kauohaikekona     SR Waianae               15-01.00  
 31 Faliuga, Junior              Waianae               14-11.00  
 32 Roman, Marc               JR Aiea                  14-10.50  
 33 Sexton, Anthony           SO Waianae               14-10.25  
 34 Vendiola, Reyson          FR Aiea                  14-09.50  
 35 Tamaalemalo, Jacob        SO Waipahu               14-07.25  
 36 Andres, Chris             SO Waipahu               14-01.50  
 36 Kawano, Terrence          SR Aiea                  14-01.50  
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickles, Mei Li           12 Mililani               4-10.00  
  2 De Peralta, Lalaynnia     SR Waianae                4-08.00  
  3 Perry, Nina               12 Leilehua               4-04.00  
  3 Halbert, Kristin          12 Mililani               4-04.00  
  5 Dorsey, Pauline            9 Mililani               4-00.00  
  6 Schroth, Mary              9 Mililani               3-10.00  
  6 Graves, Michelle           9 Mililani               3-10.00  
 -- Kobayashi, Kara            9 Mililani                    NH  
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faliuga, Junior              Waianae                4-10.00  
  1 Flemming, Jack            SO Waipahu                4-10.00  
  1 Hall, Cordero             11 Leilehua               4-10.00  
  1 Obena, Joshua             SO Pearl City             4-10.00  
  1 Perbera, Kekoa            10 Mililani               4-10.00  
  1 Spore, David              11 Leilehua               4-10.00  
 -- Brown, Josh               SO Waipahu                     NH  
 -- Taitin, Charlton          SO Waianae                     NH  
 -- Fernandez, Gilchrist      FR Waipahu                     NH  
 -- Perez, Lyle               SR Waipahu                     NH  
 -- Hitchcock, Nathan         FR Waianae                     NH  
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matsunaga, Kimberly       SR Pearl City            31-10.50  
  2 Gusman-Brown, Marina      SO Pearl City            31-10.00  
  3 Robinson, Kanoe              Pearl City            29-06.50  
  4 Dar, Mariam               SR Aiea                  28-10.50  
  5 Vierra, Shanna            SO Pearl City            28-05.00  
  6 Tanhchaleun, Amanda       FR Aiea                  27-07.50  
 -- Samoil, Katie                Scona Canada                ND  
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frantela, Antonio            Waianae               38-06.00  
  2 Spore, David              11 Leilehua              38-03.50  
  3 Smith, Nicholas           SR Waianae               38-03.00  
  4 Lum, Shane                SR Pearl City            37-10.50  
  5 Fau, Christopher          SR Pearl City            37-08.50  
  6 Slater, Corey             JR Aiea                  36-10.50  
  7 Honda, Kalahoikeola       JR Waianae               35-11.00  
  8 Andres, Chris             SO Waipahu               35-01.00  
  9 Chun, Lawrence            SR Waianae               34-10.00  
 10 Obena, Joshua             SO Pearl City            34-09.00  
 11 Brown, Chad               SR Waianae               34-02.00  
 12 Faliuga, Junior              Waianae               34-00.00  
 13 Vendiola, Reyson          FR Aiea                  32-06.00  
 14 Pine, Kaimanu             SR Waianae               32-02.00  
 15 Pau'u, Dustin             09 Leilehua              32-00.00  
 -- Puha, Chad                SR Waianae                     ND  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knaus, Jamie              11 Mililani               7-00.00  
  1 Siu, Brandeelyn           11 Mililani               7-00.00  
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montoya, Matt             11 Mililani               9-00.00  
  2 Lucas, Kaleo               9 Mililani               8-00.00  
  3 Clemen, Darren               Mililani               7-00.00  
  3 Diamond, Tyler             9 Mililani               7-00.00  
  3 Nakachi, Chase            12 Mililani               7-00.00  
  3 Monaghan, David           10 Mililani               7-00.00  
  7 Kelly, Russell             9 Mililani               6-00.00  
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paia, Lokelani             9 Mililani              28-06.00  
  2 Bumanglag, Diane          SR Waipahu               27-08.00  
  3 San Nicolas, Alexis       12 Leilehua              26-09.00  
  4 Neill, Whitney            FR Aiea                  24-07.00  
  5 Parker, Sky               FR Aiea                  23-11.00  
  6 Cavaco, Ava Marie         12 Mililani              22-10.00  
  7 Purcell, Rachel           FR Aiea                  20-02.00  
  8 Bajo, Samantha            11 Leilehua              18-11.00  
  9 Gabriel, Cherell          FR Aiea                  16-10.00  
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bannigan, Kavan           12 Leilehua              46-01.00  
  2 Saltiban, Lloyd           SR Waianae               42-00.00  
  3 Solia, Denello            12 Mililani              40-06.00  
  4 Mason, Rob                12 Mililani              40-05.00  
  5 Ohia, Sterling            SR Aiea                  39-10.00  
  6 Fruean, Beltshazzar       11 Leilehua              38-04.00  
  7 Fabrao, Tyler             SR Waianae               37-10.00  
  8 Savini, Sean              JR Waianae               37-07.00  
  9 Laa, Maifala              SR Waipahu               37-05.00  
 10 Welles, Leif                 Scona Canada          37-01.00  
 11 Raneses, Carlo            12 Mililani              36-09.00  
 12 Varde, Braddon            SR Waipahu               36-02.00  
 13 Satele, Tommy             12 Mililani              35-10.00  
 14 Lipano, Joseph            JR Leilehua              35-07.00  
 15 Allen, Corey              12 Mililani              35-05.00  
 16 Hernando, Nelson          12 Leilehua              35-03.00  
 17 Faliuga, Junior              Waianae               35-02.00  
 18 Namu, Matthew             JR Waipahu               34-06.00  
 19 Tamafuta, Vaima'a         11 Leilehua              34-03.00  
 20 Scruggs, Jonathan            Leilehua              34-02.00  
 21 Lindborg, Jordan          10 Leilehua              33-10.00  
 22 Raneses, Peter            12 Mililani              33-09.00  
 23 Spencer, Michael          JR Waianae               33-08.00  
 24 Rose, Paul-Lawrence       SO Waianae               33-06.00  
 25 Sexton, Anthony           SO Waianae               33-05.00  
 26 Kinoshita, Kaikoa         12 Leilehua              33-03.00  
 27 Morishige, Marcus         JR Aiea                  31-09.00  
 27 Augafa, Tony              JR Aiea                  31-09.00  
 29 Tuvale, Etisone           SR Waianae               31-06.00  
 30 Jenks, Joseph             10 Leilehua              31-01.00  
 31 Tialavea, Austin          FR Aiea                  31-00.00  
 31 Vaitai, Sosaia            FR Waianae               31-00.00  
 33 Cerezo, Peter             12 Leilehua              29-09.00  
 34 Younge, Michael           JR Waipahu               29-06.00  
 35 Liilii, Leaulofa          FR Aiea                  29-03.00  
 36 Lum, Shane                SR Pearl City            28-01.00  
 37 Fonoti, Alan-James        FR Aiea                  27-04.00  
 38 Spencer, Kiethan          SR Waianae               27-02.00  
 39 Keiki, Kaena              FR Waianae               26-00.00  
 40 Maynes, Robin             FR Waianae               25-08.00  
 41 Bello, John               12 Leilehua              24-09.00  
 42 Rich, Kona                 9 Mililani              23-07.00  
 43 Perez, Jacob              FR Waianae               22-08.00  
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 San Nicolas, Alexis       12 Leilehua                 95-06  
  2 Paia, Lokelani             9 Mililani                 83-07  
  3 Purcell, Rachel           FR Aiea                     74-04  
  4 Parker, Sky               FR Aiea                     74-02  
  5 Cavaco, Ava Marie         12 Mililani                 63-10  
  6 Bumanglag, Diane          SR Waipahu                  57-05  
  7 Gabriel, Cherell          FR Aiea                     48-00  
  8 Bajo, Samantha            11 Leilehua                 46-03  
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laa, Maifala              SR Waipahu                 122-08  
  2 Savini, Sean              JR Waianae                 119-07  
  3 Ohia, Sterling            SR Aiea                    115-01  
  4 Bannigan, Kavan           12 Leilehua                112-05  
  5 Solia, Denello            12 Mililani                111-01  
  6 Raneses, Carlo            12 Mililani                110-04  
  7 Scruggs, Jonathan            Leilehua                109-10  
  8 Lipano, Joseph            JR Leilehua                109-09  
  9 Varde, Braddon            SR Waipahu                 107-11  
 10 Vaitai, Kiwini            SR Waianae                 107-06  
 11 Laa, James                JR Waianae                 106-01  
 11 Allen, Corey              12 Mililani                106-01  
 13 Raneses, Peter            12 Mililani                105-04  
 14 Spencer, Michael          JR Waianae                 104-06  
 15 Park, Reid                12 Mililani                102-03  
 16 Tamafuta, Vaima'a         11 Leilehua                100-07  
 17 Mason, Rob                12 Mililani                100-06  
 18 Saltiban, Lloyd           SR Waianae                  99-07  
 19 Faliuga, Junior              Waianae                  99-04  
 20 Augafa, Tony              JR Aiea                     96-00  
 21 Hernando, Nelson          12 Leilehua                 95-00  
 22 Sexton, Anthony           SO Waianae                  94-09  
 23 Kinoshita, Kaikoa         12 Leilehua                 94-06  
 24 Namu, Matthew             JR Waipahu                  92-05  
 25 Lindborg, Jordan          10 Leilehua                 91-01  
 26 Satele, Tommy             12 Mililani                 86-05  
 27 Welles, Leif                 Scona Canada             85-09  
 28 Maynes, Robin             FR Waianae                  82-08  
 29 Vaitai, Sosaia            FR Waianae                  81-10  
 30 Bello, John               12 Leilehua                 81-03  
 31 Cerezo, Peter             12 Leilehua                 78-02  
 32 Taituave, Justin          SR Kapolei                  77-09  
 33 Younge, Michael           JR Waipahu                  75-10  
 34 Jenks, Joseph             10 Leilehua                 75-02  
 34 Fonoti, Alan-James        FR Aiea                     75-02  
 36 Liilii, Leaulofa          FR Aiea                     75-01  
 37 Canapino, Giovanni        JR Waipahu                  71-00  
 38 Perez, Jacob              FR Waianae                  66-00  
 39 Lum, Shane                SR Pearl City               64-02  
 40 Keiki, Kaena              FR Waianae                  62-10  
 41 Rich, Kona                 9 Mililani                 49-08