2003 O.I.A. Championship Relays

Boys Team Scores: 1, Kahuku 68. 2, Radford 54. 3, Mililani 53. 4, Pearl City 30. 5, Roosevelt 29. 6, Leilehua 15. 7, Farrington 14. 8, Kaiser 12. 9, Kalani; 'Aiea 10. 11, Nanakuli; Wai'anae; Moanalua; Waipahu; Castle; Kailua 6. 17, McKinley 3. 18, Kalaheo 2.

Girls Team Scores: 1 Mililani 77. 2, Kaiser 41. 3, Pearl City 39. 4, Radford; Leilehua 26. 6, Farrington 22. 7, Kahuku 20. 8, 'Aiea 17. 9, Kapolei; Castle 16. 11, Kalaheo 9. 12, Kalani 8. 13, Waialua 4. 13, Nanakuli; Wai'anae; Waipahu 4. 17, Moanalua 3.

 
Event # 1 Male Open 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:10.38 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 10
Jensen Cabanero (16) Jason Lopes (17) Joshua Fial (16) Nathaniel Nasca (17)
1:10.74 F A Relay Kahuku KAH$ 2 8
Spencer Hafoka (16) Arthur Bridenstine Dennis Savelio (17) Sione Fotu
1:14.32 F A Relay Mililani MILI 3 6
Henry Workman Drake Matsuzaki-Loui Derek Rice Matt Montoya
Marc Aquino Pomaikai Moikeha Richard Ahn Steven Lam
1:18.34 F A Relay Roos ROOS 4 4
Marc Aquino Pomaikai Moikeha Richard Ahn Steven Lam
1:19.84 F A Relay Kailua KAIL 5 2
Harold- Kama Crowell Dillon Linkler Nicholas Noga Jacob Johnson
1:22.84 F A Relay Kalaheo KALH 6 ---
Erwin Esperon (17) William Elliot (17) Peter Beamer (17) Patrick Nakagawa (16)
1:27.52 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 7 ---
Jack Flemming Shawn Hackler Gilbert Souza Ricky Noble
DQ F A Relay Radford RAD --- ---
Lamar Baskins (17) Norville Hughes (15) Derrick Douglas (17) Joe Oshiro (17)
Event # 2 Female Open 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:12.94 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Mei Li Nickles Chun Mei Nickels Kristin Halbert Liane Tom
1:17.00 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 2 8
Shari Arakaki Bettina Higdon Erin Tsukamoto Mariam Dar
1:18.31 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Lauren Maeshiro (14) Cherie Ching (18) Lian Nakaishi (18) Sarah Parker (17)
1:19.31 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Vanessa Avila (16) Amanda Bush (16) Andrea Young (17) Nicole Hookano (16)
1:28.43 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 5 2
Evette Bass (16) Lalaynnia Deperalta Catherine Genenger Delilah Huertas
DQ F A Relay Kahuku KAHU --- ---
Natasha Afalava Kahanu Ah Puck Ariana Mahe Krisha Kai
Event # 3 Male Open 4x200m Relay
1:34.70 F A Relay Roos ROOS 1 10
Brad Kalilimoku Lokahi Simeona Jason Parel Ryan Keomaka
1:34.83 F A Relay Kahuku KAH$ 2 8
Sam Spurrier Tali Tolutau Frank Bracewell (17) Clayneil Garrigan
1:35.22 F A Relay Mililani MILI 3 6
Henry Workman Patrick Egloria Lerrick Matsuda Jonovan Santos
1:35.26 F A Relay Nanakuli NANA 4 4
Albert Distajo Edmund Amaral David Balicao Kyle Beck
1:36.06 F A Relay Kais KAIS 5 2
Christopher Assily (16) Michael Walters (17) Waikaloa Noa Ryan Paulo (16)
1:36.08 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 6 ---
Rustin Saole Howard Howell Shane Sato Justin Taituave
1:37.30 F A Relay Kailua KAIL 7 ---
David Kaihenui Jeremy Wicker Brad Ching Nathan Leaver
1:37.33 F A Relay Radford RAD 8 ---
Derrick Douglas (17) Jeremy Hoover (18) Joe Oshiro (17) Keone Tawata (17)
Event # 4 Female Open 4x200m Relay
1:53.57 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 1 10
Tatiana Tibbitts Monique Shinnery Chante Figueroa Kourtnei Leong
1:53.63 F A Relay Kais KAIS 2 8
Sonia Ribao (15) Lindsay Gibu (16) Alice Or (16) Marissa D. Gordon (17)
1:55.93 F A Relay Radford RAD 3 6
Christina Swartz (17) Erica Webber (16) Emerisa Sato (16) Ebon'e Jay (14)
1:56.12 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 4 4
Latrice Couch (15) Chana Lane (16) Nina Perry (16) Kenisha Priester (15)
1:56.67 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Aimee Fukuda (16) Kimberly Unten (17) Cheryl Yasumoto (15) Keilyn Tanimoto
2:01.22 F A Relay Kahuku KAHU 6 ---
Jessica Bridges Kahanu Ah Puck Kamerya Kaka Jamie Tafiti
DQ F A Relay Castle CAST --- ---
Erin Kimura (18) Aimee Watanabe (17) Lauren Kanda (14) Ashley Kanda (14)
DQ F A Relay Moanalua MOAN --- ---
Dawn H K Hoshino (14) Melissa M. Luko (16) Kristel L. Thompson (15) MingNgar M. Lo (16)
Event # 5 Male Open 4000m Distance Medley Relay
11:21.24 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Ryan Tokujo Spencer Simmons Chris Castell Ehren Ching
11:23.03 F A Relay Radford RAD 2 8
Jeremy Winters (17) Andrew Maixner (18) Ryan Shell (15) Eric Venglar (15)
11:46.62 F A Relay Farrington FARR 3 6
Efren Domingo Taeao Fagalele Ivan Geroy Christian Kamau
11:58.31 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 4 4
Stephen Meyers Brett Asato Nick Millward Timur Sabitov
12:11.04 F A Relay Kalaheo KALH 5 2
Mathew Nakashima (16) Thomas Roten (15) Ryan Hodges (17) Chris Rollins (16)
12:11.56 F A Relay Castle CAST 6 ---
Logan Kila (14) Andrew Low-Gallucci (17) Jordan Izumi (16) Aaron Young (17)
12:47.01 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 7 ---
Mhar Felicitas Nathaniel Garcia Angel Orozco Ryan Winfree
13:00.97 F A Relay Roos ROOS 8 ---
Brandon Davis Brandon Kimura Alexander Crowell Drew Henmi
Event # 6 Female Open 4000m Distance Medley Relay
13:36.63 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 10
Keilyn Tanimoto Kari Tanimoto (16) Chimene Sienkiewicz (16) Anne Ochiae (14)
13:53.92 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 8
Michelle Lee Sara Mitman Megan Kanda Deanne Soon
13:54.55 F A Relay Castle CAST 3 6
Leilani Baker (15) Chanda Emery (15) Lovey Walker (16) Ann Miranda (15)
14:48.39 F A Relay Falcons KALN 4 4
Nicole Woitovitch Kaysie Young Lily Lam Deanna Patascil
15:13.22 F A Relay Kais KAIS 5 2
Kassia Salazar (15) Cori Leon-Guerrero (16) Natalie Chang Amelia Self
15:55.38 F A Relay Kalaheo KALH 6 ---
Ashley Terrill (17) Chesiree Canite (14) Amelia Abbett (16) Monalisa Cabahug (18)
16:09.51 F A Relay Roos ROOS 7 ---
Melanie Leong Regina Lam Katelind Ikuma Laurie Kawamoto
16:33.18 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 8 ---
Nichole Harris (16) Christine Hay (15) Kenisha Priester (15) Cecilia Wells (14)
Event # 7 Male Open 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
3:44.34 F A Relay Kahuku KAH$ 1 10
Sione Fotu Frank Bracewell (17) Hyrum Moors (15) Ryan Orme (17)
3:46.04 F A Relay Roos ROOS 2 8
Jason Parel Kurt Richter Ryan Keomaka Erik-Phuong Le
3:50.24 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Joshua Fial (16) Franklain Mclain Ricky Salvation (16) ______________________________
3:52.94 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 4 4
Rustin Saole Michael Esmeralda Ryan Winfree Shane Sato
3:53.24 F A Relay Radford RAD 5 2
Derrick Douglas (17) Joseph Coronado (18) Brian Venglar (17) Ian Travers (16)
3:56.34 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 6 ---
Matthew J. Fredeluces Gregg Roman Travis Burton Stephen Meyers
3:58.04 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 7 ---
Chaves Gamboa Paul Tan (15) Nicholas Cavaretta Ryan Dela Cruz (15)
DQ F A Relay Leilehua LEIL --- ---
Yonni A. Perez (18) Blake Furtado (16) Sirron D. Bowman (17) Zacarias Rivera Jr (18)
Event # 8 Female Open 800m Sprint Medley Relay
1:57.24 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 1 10
Latrice Couch (15) Mishalei Rivera (17) Priscilla West (18) Kenisha Priester (15)
1:58.64 F A Relay Kais KAIS 2 8
Ashley Polling Lindsay Gibu (16) Amber Polling Alice Or (16)
1:59.56 F A Relay Farrington FARR 3 6
Euvelyn Calma Bn Alafanso Crystal Josefovicz Jannelyn Lat
2:00.17 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Teresa Marshall (17) Ebon'e Jay (14) ______________________________ ______________________________
2:00.52 F B Relay Kapolei KAPO 5 2
Chelsea Dela Cruz Chante Figueroa Monique Shinnery Amber N. Villegas
2:00.63 F A Relay Mililani MILI 6 ---
Nicole Mitani Kelcie Ama Ciera Senas Ashley Albertazzi
2:09.92 F A Relay Kahuku KAHU 7 ---
Ashley Estioko Jessica Bridges Jamie Tafiti Olivia Paulo
DQ F A Relay Kalaheo KALH --- ---
Tonya McBride (16) Ashley Terrill (17) Johnna Frantzen (14) Anela Gonzales (15)
Event # 9 Male Open 4x165m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:26.24 F A Relay Radford RAD 1 10
Lamar Baskins (17) Derrick Douglas (17) Joe Oshiro (17) Keone Tawata (17)
1:29.40 F A Relay Kahuku KAH$ 2 8
Matt Clements Spencer Hafoka (16) Dennis Savelio (17) Toriano Taulogo
1:30.64 F A Relay Waianae WAIN 3 6
Ikaika Aikala Nicholas Smith Kingsley Kekaha (16) Lawrence Chun (16)
1:30.94 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 4 4
Jensen Cabanero (16) Joshua Fial (16) Nathaniel Nasca (17) Jason Lopes (17)
1:31.84 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 5 2
Christian A. Grunewald (17) Vincent J. Mosley (15) David Spore (17) Sirron D. Bowman (17)
1:34.36 F A Relay Roos ROOS 6 ---
Jared Imoto Anthony Holyfield Pomaikai Moikeha Brad Kalilimoku
1:35.54 F A Relay Mililani MILI 7 ---
Drake Matsuzaki-Loui Matt Montoya Edwin Takahashi Derek Rice
1:36.94 F A Relay Farrington FARR 8 ---
Ivan Geroy Alvin Faumui Uriah Seui Ritt Ioane
Event # 10 Female Open 4x165m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:47.14 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Liane Tom Kristin Halbert Chun Mei Nickels Mei Li Nickles
1:53.65 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 2 8
Cherie Ching (18) Aisha Young (18) Lian Nakaishi (18) Joanna Oliveros (15)
1:55.14 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 3 6
Shari Arakaki Bettina Higdon Erin Tsukamoto Mariam Dar
1:55.44 F A Relay Kahuku KAHU 4 4
Natasha Afalava Kahanu Ah Puck Krisha Kai Cherisse Burt
1:56.44 F A Relay Castle CAST 5 2
Erin Kimura (18) Lauren Kanda (14) Aimee Watanabe (17) Ashley Kanda (14)
1:57.44 F A Relay Kais KAIS 6 ---
Sonia Ribao (15) Alice Or (16) Sarah Yuen (16) Leilani Itano
1:57.54 F A Relay Farrington FARR 7 ---
Crystal Josefovicz Euvelyn Calma Jannelyn Lat Suzanne O
1:59.34 F A Relay Radford RAD 8 ---
Andrea Young (17) Amanda Gibreal (16) Amanda Bush (16) Nicole Hookano (16)
Event # 11 Male Open 4x100m Relay
45.02 F A Relay Kais KAIS 1 10
Christopher Assily (16) Ryan Paulo (16) Waikaloa Noa Michael Walters (17)
45.04 F A Relay Radford RAD 2 8
Lamar Baskins (17) Jeremy Hoover (18) Keone Tawata (17) Chris Vitoritt (17)
45.09 F A Relay Kahuku KAH$ 3 6
Sam Spurrier Tali Tolutau Clayneil Garrigan Frank Bracewell (17)
45.45 F A Relay Mililani MILI 4 4
Patrick Egloria Henry Workman Lerrick Matsuda Jonovan Santos
45.83 F A Relay Waipahu WAIP 5 2
Justin Taituave Howard Howell Joshua Hicks Shane Sato
46.17 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 6 ---
Yonni A. Perez (18) Blake Furtado (16) Kennedy Orteza (15) Javaris Robinson (16)
DQ F A Relay Kailua KAIL --- ---
David Kaihenui Brad Ching Nathan Leaver Jon Wells
DQ F A Relay Pearl City PCHS --- ---
Brandon Green Franklain Mclain Nathaniel Nasca (17) Ricky Salvation (16)
Event # 12 Female Open 4x100m Relay
52.28 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Liane Tom Charity Senas Chun Mei Nickels Mei Li Nickles
53.93 F A Relay Kais KAIS 2 8
Alice Or (16) Marissa D. Gordon (17) Lacie M. Shimizu (16) Leila Abuzalaf (16)
54.77 F A Relay Radford RAD 3 6
Christina Swartz (17) Ebon'e Jay (14) Emerisa Sato (16) Jean Martin (16)
54.93 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 4 4
Taylor C. Williams Tatiana Tibbits April Due Monique Shinnery
55.11 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Kimberly Unten (17) Christina Hee (14) Cheryl Yasumoto (15) Keilyn Tanimoto
55.41 F A Relay Kalaheo KALH 6 ---
Tonya McBride (16) Ashley Terrill (17) Johnna Frantzen (14) Anela Gonzales (15)
55.63 F A Relay Kahuku KAHU 7 ---
Jessica Bridges Kahanu Ah Puck Jamie Tafiti Krisha Kai
56.66 F A Relay Roos ROOS 8 ---
Alyssa Kawamoto Alyssa Furukawa Alexandra Bryndzia Lauren Chow
Event # 13 Male Open 4x800m Relay
8:38.17 F B Relay Radford RAD 1 10
Brian Venglar (17) Jeremy Winters (17) Andrew Maixner (18) Ryan Shell (15)
8:53.61 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 2 8
Joseph Gonzales (15) Shane Lum (17) Bryson Pascua (16) Franklain Mclain
8:55.63 F A Relay Castle CAST 3 6
Aaron Young (17) Andrew Low-Gallucci (17) Trent Nakasaki (15) Jordan Izumi (16)
9:03.45 F A Relay Mililani MILI 4 4
Matt Montoya Spencer Simmons Chris Castell Ehren Ching
9:10.04 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 5 2
Stephen Meyers Brett Asato Nick Millward Timur Sabitov
9:14.13 F A Relay Kahuku KAH$ 6 ---
Ryan Orme (17) Jarom Casey (17) Peter Hanohano (17) Andy Lowe (15)
9:27.01 F A Relay Kalaheo KALH 7 ---
Erwin Esperon (17) Ryan Hodges (17) David Nishimoto (16) Thomas Roten (15)
9:29.99 F A Relay Roos ROOS 8 ---
Alexander Crowell Drew Henmi Brandon Kimura Erik-Phuong Le
Event # 14 Female Open 4x800m Relay
10:42.09 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Michelle Lee Sara Mitman Megan Kanda Deanne Soon
10:44.86 F A Relay Castle CAST 2 8
Ann Miranda (15) Chanda Emery (15) Kelly Chun (15) Lovey Walker (16)
11:12.44 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Anne Ochiae (14) Cherae Pascua (14) Tristian Reid (17) Chimene Sienkiewicz (16)
11:16.17 F A Relay Falcons KALN 4 4
Lily Lam Nicole Woitovitch Kaysie Young Kelsey Furutani
11:23.93 F A Relay Kais KAIS 5 2
Natalie Chang Cori Leon-Guerrero (16) Amber Polling Amelia Self
11:30.34 F A Relay McKinley MCK 6 ---
Sheena Thain (18) Chelsea Wolke (14) Julia Chong-Viernes (14) Ayaka Mitsunari (17)
11:36.12 F A Relay Kalaheo KALH 7 ---
Chesiree Canite (14) Natasha Wedge (17) Amelia Abbett (16) Monalisa Cabahug (18)
12:22.80 F A Relay Roos ROOS 8 ---
Katelind Ikuma Laurie Kawamoto Regina Lam Melanie Leong
Event # 15 Male Open 4x400m Relay
3:34.59 F A Relay Radford RAD 1 10
Lamar Baskins (17) Andrew Maixner (18) Adam Zeithammel (17) Ian Travers (16)
3:35.27 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 8
Henry Workman Patrick Egloria Ehren Ching Kekoa Perbera
3:35.75 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 3 6
Kennedy Orteza (15) Javaris Robinson (16) Sirron D. Bowman (17) Collin Dela Cuesta (16)
3:36.58 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 4 4
Stephen Meyers Travis Burton Guy Noa Brett Asato
3:40.97 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Ricky Salvation (16) Bryson Pascua (16) Brandon Green Nathaniel Nasca (17)
DQ F A Relay Nanakuli NANA --- ---
Jimmy Afamasaga Edmund Amaral Ronald Peneku Kyle Beck
Event # 16 Female Open 4x400m Relay
4:18.49 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Ciera Senas Deanne Soon Jennifer Loo Michelle Lee
4:19.62 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 2 8
Melody Bell (17) Priscilla West (18) Takeisha Davis (17) April Wallace (17)
4:24.75 F A Relay Radford RAD 3 6
Amanda Bush (16) Christina Swartz (17) Nicole Hookano (16) Elizabeth Schall (18)
4:26.81 F A Relay Kais KAIS 4 4
Marissa D. Gordon (17) Alice Or (16) Amelia Self Bianca Salazar
4:28.65 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Aimee Fukuda (16) Keilyn Tanimoto Chimene Sienkiewicz (16) Kari Tanimoto (16)
4:29.17 F A Relay Moanalua MOAN 6 ---
Christine K. Nagano (17) Jennifer E. Light (17) Melissa M. Luko (16) Kristel L. Thompson (15)
4:40.23 F A Relay Castle CAST 7 ---
Chanda Emery (15) Leilani Baker (15) Aimee Watanabe (17) Ann Miranda (15)
4:47.73 F A Relay Falcons KALN 8 ---
Deanna Patascil Nicole Woitovitch Kaysie Young Lily Lam

Field Events
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points
Event # 17 Male High Jump Open
* 5-11.00 1.80m F Holyfield, Anthony Roos SR 2 4
* 5-11.00 1.80m F Iaea, Isaiah McKinley 17 3 3
* 5-11.00 1.80m F Massey, Angelo Leilehua 17 1 6
5-07.00 1.70m F Bracewell, Frank Kahuku 17 4 2
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Hughes, Norville Radford 15 8 ---
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Jimenez, Ronald Waianae 10 ---
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Nakamura, Chad M Moanalua 16 7 ---
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 9 ---
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Seui, Uriah Farrington SR 5 1
* 5-04.00 1.62m F Douglas, Derrick Radford 17 10 ---
* 5-04.00 1.62m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 16 10 ---
* 5-04.00 1.62m F Lafua, Justin Waianae JR 10 ---
* NH F Garcia, Stacy Nanakuli 12 --- ---
* NH F Kelley, Jaron Radford 16 --- ---
* NH F Ramos, Elvin D Moanalua 17 --- ---
* NH F Spore, David Leilehua 17 --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 Female High Jump Open
5-03.00 1.60m F Kai, Krisha Kahuku SR 1 6
4-07.00 1.39m F Wagner, Jasmine Nanakuli 2 4
* 4-05.00 1.34m F Deperalta, Lalaynnia Waianae JR 3 2
* 4-05.00 1.34m F Polling, Ashley Kais FR 3 2
* 4-05.00 1.34m F Salazar, Bianca Kais SR 3 2
4-03.00 1.29m F Black, Seneca Mililani 6 ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Halbert, Kristin Mililani 11 7 ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Huertas, Delilah Waianae SO 7 ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Perry, Nina Leilehua 16 7 ---
NH F Afalava, Natasha Kahuku JR --- ---
 
 
Event # 19 Male Pole Vault Open
10-06.00 3.20m F Carvalho, Ryan Mililani 12 1 6 ---
10-00.00 3.04m F Kurosu, Kyle T Moanalua 17 2 4 ---
9-06.00 2.89m F Baskins, Lamar Radford 17 3 3 ---
9-00.00 2.74m F Nakamura, Joey Moanalua 14 4 2 ---
* 8-00.00 2.43m F Kelley, Jaron Radford 16 5 1 ---
* 8-00.00 2.43m F Moikeha, Pomaikai Roos SR 6 --- ---
NH F Tran, Chuong T Moanalua 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 20 Female Pole Vault Open
9-06.00 2.89m F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 1 6 ---
8-00.00 2.43m F McBride, Tonya Kalaheo 16 2 4 ---
* 7-06.00 2.28m F Itano, Leilani Kais SO 4 2 ---
* 7-06.00 2.28m F Thompson, Kristel L Moanalua 15 3 3 ---
* 7-06.00 2.28m F Yuen, Sarah Kais 16 5 1 ---
7-00.00 2.13m F Teramae, Kaycee Roos SR 6 --- ---
6-06.00 1.98m F Luko, Melissa M Moanalua 16 7 --- ---
NH F Furukawa, Alyssa Roos JR --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 21 Male Long Jump Open
20-11.00 6.37m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 6 ---
20-05.50 6.23m F Tsoi, KaHung Falcons SR 2 4 ---
20-04.25 6.20m F Tolutau, Tali Kahuku SR 3 3 ---
20-00.50 6.10m F Hafoka, Spencer Kahuku 16 4 2 ---
19-07.00 5.96m F Fagan, Tekoree L Leilehua 18 5 1 ---
19-06.00 5.94m F Seui, Uriah Farrington SR 6 --- ---
19-05.00 5.91m F Kuratsu, Dylan Kaimuki SR 7 --- ---
19-03.00 5.86m F Jimenez, Ronald Waianae 8 --- ---
19-00.75 5.81m F Garrigan, Clayneil Kahuku 9 --- ---
18-10.00 5.74m F Kalilimoku, Brad Roos SR 10 --- ---
18-08.00 5.69m F Smith, Nicholas Waianae JR 11 --- ---
18-05.50 5.62m F Fung, Alika Roos JR 12 --- ---
18-04.50 5.60m F Smith, Darren Mililani 13 --- ---
18-03.50 5.57m F Tawata, Keone Radford 17 14 --- ---
18-03.00 5.56m F Lum, Shane Pearl City 17 15 --- ---
17-11.50 5.47m F Elliot, William Kalaheo 17 16 --- ---
17-04.50 5.29m F Santos, Jose Mililani 12 17 --- ---
15-08.00 4.77m F Nakoa, Daniel Nanakuli 10 18 --- ---
ND F Douglas, Derrick Radford 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 22 Female Long Jump Open
16-03.25 4.95m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6 ---
16-02.50 4.94m F Davis, Takeisha Leilehua 17 2 4 ---
14-11.50 4.55m F Gonzales, Anela Kalaheo 15 3 3 ---
14-05.50 4.40m F McBride, Tonya Kalaheo 16 4 2 ---
14-05.25 4.40m F Senas, Charity Mililani 5 1 ---
14-03.50 4.35m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 6 --- ---
14-02.50 4.33m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 7 --- ---
13-06.00 4.11m F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 8 --- ---
13-05.50 4.10m F Shigeoka, Kimberly Aiea SR 9 --- ---
13-02.50 4.02m F Wright, Leona Nanakuli 11 10 --- ---
12-08.50 3.87m F Young, Andrea Radford 17 11 --- ---
12-07.25 3.84m F Tafiti, Jamie Kahuku FR 12 --- ---
12-07.00 3.83m F Hoshino, Dawn H K Moanalua 14 13 --- ---
12-04.50 3.77m F Wagner, Jasmine Nanakuli 14 --- ---
12-02.75 3.72m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 15 --- ---
12-02.50 3.72m F Ah Puck, Kahanu Kahuku JR 16 --- ---
11-02.75 3.42m F Nicholas, Samantha Nanakuli 11 17 --- ---
6-08.25 2.03m F Kaka, Kamerya Kahuku JR 18 --- ---
* ND F Fuertes, Sheena Radford 16 --- --- ---
* ND F Genenger, Catherine Waianae JR --- --- ---
* ND F Robinson, Kimberleigh Pearl City 15 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 Male Triple Jump Open
43-05.00 13.23m F Tsoi, KaHung Falcons SR 1 6 ---
41-03.00 12.57m F Seui, Uriah Farrington SR 2 4 ---
41-01.50 12.53m F Thompson, Saint Mililani 3 3 ---
40-11.75 12.49m F Tolutau, Tali Kahuku SR 4 2 ---
40-08.00 12.39m F Holyfield, Anthony Roos SR 5 1 ---
40-02.50 12.25m F Smith, Nicholas Waianae JR 6 --- ---
39-06.00 12.04m F Iaea, Isaiah McKinley 17 7 --- ---
39-05.00 12.01m F Jimenez, Ronald Waianae 8 --- ---
38-08.00 11.78m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 16 9 --- ---
38-06.50 11.74m F Hatada, David RK Moanalua 16 10 --- ---
38-06.00 11.73m F Lum, Shane Pearl City 17 11 --- ---
38-02.50 11.64m F Hafoka, Spencer Kahuku 16 12 --- ---
37-11.00 11.55m F Diep, Kenny Moanalua 17 13 --- ---
37-05.50 11.41m F Lafua, Justin Waianae JR 14 --- ---
37-05.00 11.40m F Kuratsu, Dylan Kaimuki SR 15 --- ---
37-00.00 11.27m F Richter, Kurt Roos SO 16 --- ---
36-00.00 10.97m F Spurrier, Sam Kahuku 17 --- ---
34-07.00 10.54m F Kalauokaaea, Bryce Castle 16 18 --- ---
34-05.50 10.50m F Sayers, Quinton McKinley 17 19 --- ---
33-01.00 10.08m F Nakashima, Matt Kalaheo 16 20 --- ---
 
 
Event # 24 Female Triple Jump Open
35-02.50 10.73m F Kai, Krisha Kahuku SR 1 6 ---
33-07.00 10.23m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 2 4 ---
32-00.00 9.75m F Matsunaga, Kimberly Pearl City 16 3 3 ---
30-11.00 9.42m F Abuzalaf, Leila Kais 16 4 2 ---
30-09.50 9.38m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 5 1 ---
30-08.50 9.36m F Kawamoto, Alyssa Roos JR 6 --- ---
30-05.00 9.27m F McBride, Tonya Kalaheo 16 7 --- ---
30-03.00 9.22m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 8 --- ---
29-11.00 9.11m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 9 --- ---
29-09.00 9.06m F Shigeoka, Kimberly Aiea SR 10 --- ---
29-08.00 9.04m F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 11 --- ---
28-10.50 8.80m F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 10 12 --- ---
FOUL F Davis, Takeisha Leilehua 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 Male Discus Open
167-04.00 51.00m F Avegalio, Jerrod Kahuku 1 6 ---
141-09.00 43.20m F Garrigan, Clayneil Kahuku 2 4 ---
134-06.00 40.99m F Milo, Samson Farrington SR 3 3 ---
134-00.00 40.84m F Frank, Naymon Roos SR 4 2 ---
129-04.00 39.42m F Brown, Stephen Radford 5 1 ---
120-00.00 36.57m F Renon, Delmar Waianae 6 --- ---
119-00.00 36.27m F Gisa, Justin Nanakuli 12 7 --- ---
118-07.00 36.14m F Hoolulu, Xavier Kailua SR 8 --- ---
117-10.00 35.91m F Feleti, Kelly Waianae 17 9 --- ---
116-06.00 35.50m F Naeole, Richard Nanakuli 10 --- ---
116-00.00 35.35m F Lee, Herbert Kaimuki 17 11 --- ---
113-04.00 34.54m F Oania, Jon Mililani 12 12 --- ---
111-02.00 33.88m F Watson, Andrew Nanakuli 11 13 --- ---
* ND F Fau, Alvin Waialua JR --- --- ---
* ND F Tagaloa, Valasi Campbell --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 Female Discus Open
110-01.00 33.55m F Fa'aiu, Rosela Farrington JR 1 6 ---
105-06.00 32.15m F Kai, Krisha Kahuku SR 2 4 ---
105-01.00 32.02m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 3 3 ---
102-10.00 31.34m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 4 2 ---
101-04.00 30.88m F Saia, Malia Waipahu 5 1 ---
99-09.00 30.40m F Senas, Charity Mililani 6 --- ---
91-04.00 27.83m F Smith, Chelsee Nanakuli 7 --- ---
85-11.00 26.18m F Yoshino, Jolie K Kais 15 8 --- ---
82-06.00 25.14m F Garrigan, Karen Kahuku SR 9 --- ---
81-08.00 24.89m F Gago, Luana Radford 15 10 --- ---
76-07.00 23.34m F Suan, Sonya Falcons SR 11 --- ---
65-00.00 19.81m F Senas, Chastity Mililani 12 --- ---
59-06.00 18.13m F Vitoritt, Evalani Radford 14 13 --- ---
55-06.00 16.91m F Pantastico, Marina Nanakuli 14 --- ---
FOUL F Senas, Ciera Mililani --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Male Shot Put Open
52-06.00 16.00m F Avegalio, Jerrod Kahuku 1 6 ---
45-09.50 13.95m F Hoolulu, Xavier Kailua SR 2 4 ---
45-06.00 13.86m F Marasco, Mike Kahuku 3 3 ---
44-04.00 13.51m F Watson, Andrew Nanakuli 11 4 2 ---
43-04.50 13.22m F Brown, Stephen Radford 5 1 ---
42-04.00 12.90m F Gisa, Justin Nanakuli 12 6 --- ---
41-04.25 12.60m F Davis, Brandon Roos SO 7 --- ---
41-02.00 12.54m F Fau, Alvin Waialua JR 8 --- ---
39-04.00 11.98m F Feleti, Kelly Waianae 17 9 --- ---
39-00.50 11.90m F Naeole, Richard Nanakuli 10 --- ---
38-10.50 11.84m F Frank, Naymon Roos SR 11 --- ---
38-06.00 11.73m F Tagaloa, Valasi Campbell 12 --- ---
36-04.00 11.07m F Kalilimoku, Justis Roos JR 13 --- ---
34-10.00 10.61m F Qoro, Semi Kaimuki SO 14 --- ---
ND F Tafoa, Tiasevoalii Radford 17 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 Female Shot Put Open
35-09.25 10.90m F Fa'aiu, Rosela Farrington JR 1 6 ---
34-10.00 10.61m F Leasiolagi, Regina Farrington FR 2 4 ---
33-11.50 10.35m F Saia, Malia Waipahu 3 3 ---
33-07.25 10.24m F Senas, Charity Mililani 4 2 ---
33-06.00 10.21m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 5 1 ---
32-11.50 10.04m F Garrigan, Karen Kahuku SR 6 --- ---
32-05.50 9.89m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 7 --- ---
31-08.00 9.65m F Tafua, Marisha Kahuku JR 8 --- ---
31-00.00 9.44m F Smith, Chelsee Nanakuli 9 --- ---
30-04.00 9.24m F Poasa, Soonafai Farrington SO 10 --- ---
29-08.50 9.05m F Suan, Sonya Falcons SR 11 --- ---
29-08.00 9.04m F Unga, Seini Kahuku SR 12 --- ---
24-04.00 7.41m F Gago, Luana Radford 15 13 --- ---
24-01.50 7.35m F Siatunuu, Christie Radford 18 14 --- ---
23-11.00 7.29m F Baughn, Barbra Radford SR 15 --- ---
23-05.50 7.15m F Pantastico, Marina Nanakuli 16 --- ---