2003 Western Division Championships
at Mililani Track

Team Scores

Girls Junior Varsity
Teamó1, Mililani 99. 2, Pearl City 51. 3, Kapolei 24. 4, Leilehua 21. 5, Radford 17. 6, Campbell 13. 7, 'Aiea 12. 8, Wai'anae 11. 9, Waialua 10. 10, Nanakuli 9. 11, Waipahu 4.
Girls Varsity
Teamó1, Mililani 101. 2, Leilehua 40. 3, Pearl City 34. 4, Radford 32. 5, 'Aiea 24. 6, Waipahu 14. 7, Waialua 11. 8(tie), Kapolei, Wai'anae 8. 10, Nanakuli 5. 11, Campbell 3.
Boys Junior Varsity
Teamó1, Mililani 59. 2, Radford 57. 3, Leilehua 54. 4, Pearl City 39. 5, Kapolei 30. 6, Waipahu 22. 7, Nanakuli 9. 8, Wai'anae 7.
Boys Varsity
Teamó1, Radford 82. 2, Mililani 43. 3, Leilehua 33. 4, Waipahu 32. 5, Pearl City 25.5. 6, Nanakuli 25. 7, Wai'anae 19.5. 8, 'Aiea 9. 9, Kapolei 3. 10(tie), Campbell, Waialua 2.

Junior Varsity Girls Results

Mark Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points
Event # 3 JV Women 100m Hurdles Open
18.74 F Villegas, Amber N Kapolei SO 1 6
19.27 F Oliveros, Joanna Pearl City 14 2 4
19.29 F DeGuzman, Kristy Mililani 09 3 3
19.90 F Bass, Evette Wain SO 4 2
20.12 F Siu, Brandeelyn Mililani 10 5 1
20.22 F Bush, Amanda Radford 6 ---
21.28 F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 7 ---
22.07 F Huertas, Delilah Wain 8 ---
 
 
Event # 7 JV Women 100m Dash Open
13.47 F Inouye, Rosalie Aiea 1 6
13.54 F Due, April Kapolei 2 4
13.57 F Lane, Chana Leil 3 3
13.63 F Senas, Ciera Mililani 09 4 2
13.65 F Tanimoto, Keilyn Pearl City 5 1
* 13.66 F Couch, Latrice Leil 6 ---
13.79 F Jay, Ebon'e Radford 13 7 ---
14.32 F Leong, Kourtnei Kapolei 13 8 ---
 
 
Event # 11 JV Women 1500m Run Open
5:31.36 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 1 6
5:34.78 F Salvador, Annzen Camp 2 4
5:38.96 F Ochiae, Anne Pearl City 13 3 3
5:52.01 F Black, Seneca Mililani 09 4 2
5:52.30 F Hoarn, Katherine Radford 5 1
6:00.95 F Cabradilla, Blair Pearl City 14 6 ---
6:01.96 F Harris, Nichole Leil SO 7 ---
6:05.29 F Dunn, Christina Waialua 9 8 ---
6:05.49 F Pascua, Cherae Pearl City 9 ---
6:11.76 F Grant, Amanda Radford 10 ---
6:16.87 F Lacson, Jenina Camp 11 ---
 
 
Event # 19 JV Women 400m Dash Open
1:03.94 F Tanimoto, Keilyn Pearl City 1 6
1:08.27 F McClay, Rachel Mililani 10 2 4
1:09.20 F Couch, Latrice Leil 3 3
1:10.49 F Elliot, Lindsey Radford 4 2
1:10.57 F Salvador, Annzen Camp 5 1
1:11.12 F Yasumoto, Cheryl Pearl City 6 ---
1:11.66 F Wescott, Ami Kapolei 7 ---
1:11.69 F Abila, Alyssa Kapolei 8 ---
1:11.76 F Suan, Heidi Mililani 09 9 ---
1:12.07 F Priester, Kenisha Leil SO 10 ---
1:12.41 F Neason, Alexandria Leil FR 11 ---
1:15.53 F Pierson, Leilani Mililani 09 12 ---
 
 
Event # 23 JV Women 300m Hurdles Open
54.02 F Villegas, Amber N Kapolei SO 1 6
54.82 F Tapawan, Abigail Mililani 09 2 4
55.84 F Huertas, Delilah Wain 3 3
57.65 F Bush, Amanda Radford 4 2
1:00.42 F DeGuzman, Kristy Mililani 09 5 1
1:01.91 F Bass, Evette Wain SO 6 ---
1:01.93 F Siu, Brandeelyn Mililani 10 7 ---
 
 
Event # 27 JV Women 800m Run Open
2:43.38 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 1 6
2:45.79 F Salvador, Annzen Camp 2 4
2:45.98 F Ochiae, Anne Pearl City 13 3 3
2:54.74 F Pascua, Cherae Pearl City 4 2
2:55.85 F Harris, Nichole Leil SO 5 1
2:56.36 F Hoarn, Katherine Radford 6 ---
2:59.01 F Black, Seneca Mililani 09 7 ---
3:00.40 F Yoneda, Jenni Mililani 09 8 ---
3:02.21 F Grant, Amanda Radford 9 ---
3:04.51 F Wells, Cecilia Leil 10 ---
3:09.07 F Lacson, Jenina Camp 11 ---
3:11.15 F Kim, Ayumi Julie Radford 14 12 ---
 
 
Event # 31 JV Women 200m Dash Open
28.15 F Inouye, Rosalie Aiea 1 6
28.24 F Tanimoto, Keilyn Pearl City 2 4
28.55 F Couch, Latrice Leil 3 3
28.92 F Jay, Ebon'e Radford 13 4 2
28.99 F Due, April Kapolei 5 1
29.14 F Senas, Ciera Mililani 09 6 ---
29.60 F Tibbitts, Tatiana Kapolei 7 ---
29.61 F Mitani, Nicole Mililani 09 8 ---
29.75 F Ama, Kelcie Mililani 9 9 ---
29.78 F Elliot, Lindsey Radford 10 ---
30.28 F Neason, Alexandria Leil FR 11 ---
30.60 F Leong, Kourtnei Kapolei 13 12 ---
30.87 F Winfree, Roxanne Waip FR 13 ---
30.89 F vierra, Shanna Pearl City 14 14 ---
33.20 F Dela Cruz, Jessica Waip 15 ---
DQ F DeLeon, Bernadette Waip --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 JV Women 3000m Run Open
12:16.81 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 1 6 ---
13:08.29 F Ochiae, Anne Pearl City 13 2 4 ---
13:14.14 F Harris, Nichole Leil SO 3 3 ---
13:24.17 F Hoarn, Katherine Radford 4 2 ---
13:34.36 F Dunn, Christina Waialua 9 5 1 ---
14:46.69 F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 6 --- ---
14:47.03 F Ko, Stephanie Mililani 09 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 43 JV Women High Jump Open
4-07.00 1.39m F Huertas, Delilah Wain 1 6 ---
4-03.00 1.29m F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 10 2 4 ---
4-01.00 1.24m F Black, Seneca Mililani 09 3 3 ---
 
 
Event # 47 JV Women Pole Vault Open
* 6-00.00 1.82m F Ingram, Danielle Mililani 10 1 6 ---
* 6-00.00 1.82m F Siu, Brandeelyn Mililani 10 2 4 ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 3 3 ---
 
 
Event # 51 JV Women Long Jump Open
14-05.50 4.40m F Robinson, Kimberleigh Pearl City 1 6 ---
14-03.00 4.34m F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 10 2 4 ---
14-00.00 4.26m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 3 3 ---
13-09.00 4.19m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 10 4 2 ---
13-04.00 4.06m F Due, April Kapolei 5 1 ---
13-00.00 3.96m F Senas, Ciera Mililani 09 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 55 JV Women Triple Jump Open
31-00.50 9.46m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 1 6 ---
29-10.00 9.09m F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 10 2 4 ---
28-01.00 8.56m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 10 3 3 ---
 
 
Event # 59 JV Women Discus Open
76-10.00 23.41m F Senas, Ciera Mililani 09 1 6 ---
75-10.00 23.11m F Senas, Chastity Mililani 09 2 4 ---
54-10.00 16.71m F Pantastico, Marina Nana 3 3 ---
49-08.00 15.13m F Wells, Cecilia Leil 4 2 ---
 
 
Event # 63 JV Women Shot Put Open
25-04.50 7.73m F Pantastico, Marina Nana 1 6 ---
22-11.00 6.98m F Gardner, Nicole Camp 2 4 ---
20-09.00 6.32m F Senas, Chastity Mililani 09 3 3 ---
19-05.00 5.91m F Perez, Whendy Waip 4 2 ---
Time Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #15 JV Women Open 4x100m Relay
54.68 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Nicole Mitani (09) Kelcie Ama ( 9) Chastity Senas (09) Ciera Senas (09)
54.89 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 2 8
Christina Hee Cheryl Yasumoto Keilyn Tanimoto Shanna vierra (14)
56.97 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 3 6
Tatiana Tibbitts Chelsea Dela Cruz (14) April Due Kourtnei Leong (13)
57.98 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Jimmylyn Bolles (15) Amanda Bush Lindsey Elliot Ebon'e Jay (13)
1:00.71 F A Relay Waip WAIP 5 2
Roxanne Winfree (FR) Jessica Dela Cruz Bernadette DeLeon Shannon Onaga
DNF F A Relay Leil LEIL --- ---
Latrice Couch Alexandria Neason (FR) Kenisha Priester (SO) Cecilia Wells
Event #39 JV Women Open 4x400m Relay
4:36.02 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 10
Cherae Pascua Keilyn Tanimoto Blair Cabradilla (14) Christina Hee
4:37.67 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 8
Ashley Albertazzi (10) Rachel McClay (10) Ciera Senas (09) Heidi Suan (09)
4:49.05 F A Relay Leil LEIL 3 6
Latrice Couch Nichole Harris (SO) Kenisha Priester (SO) Alexandria Neason (FR)
4:58.47 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Amanda Bush Lindsey Elliot Amanda Grant Ayumi Julie Kim (14)

Varsity Girls Results

Mark Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points
Event # 4 V Women 100m Hurdles Open
15.81 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6
16.33 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 2 4
16.39 F Milotta, Lorin Waialua JR 3 3
17.56 F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 4 2
17.95 F Ching, Cherie Pearl City 17 5 1
18.35 F Halbert, Kristin Mililani 11 6 ---
18.43 F Young, Andrea Radford JR 7 ---
* 18.71 F Nakaishi, Lian Pearl City 17 8 ---
 
 
Event # 8 V Women 100m Dash Open
13.38 F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 1 6
13.46 F Wallace, April Leil SR 2 4
13.52 F Shinnery, Monique Kapolei 3 3
13.80 F Bell, Melody Leil 4 2
13.89 F West, Priscilla Leil SR 5 1
* 14.05 F Sato, Emerisa Radford 6 ---
14.20 F Webber, Erica Radford JR 7 ---
14.25 F Ramos, Rosemary Mililani 11 8 ---
 
 
Event # 12 V Women 1500m Run Open
5:11.48 F Schall, Elizabeth Radford 17 1 6
5:13.52 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 2 4
5:17.68 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 3 3
5:26.70 F Sienkiewicz, Chimene Pearl City 15 4 2
5:41.18 F Kanda, Megan Mililani 11 5 1
5:48.72 F Moran, Samantha Waip 6 ---
5:57.52 F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 7 ---
5:59.52 F Yokoyama, Jenna Waip 8 ---
6:29.87 F Cabradilla, Ashley Pearl City 15 9 ---
 
 
Event # 20 V Women 400m Dash Open
1:03.13 F Wallace, April Leil SR 1 6
1:05.62 F Lee, Michelle Mililani 10 2 4
1:08.18 F Velez, Brittany Camp JR 3 3
1:10.27 F Wagner, Jasmine Nana 4 2
1:12.02 F Fukuda, Aimee Pearl City 15 5 1
 
 
Event # 24 V Women 300m Hurdles Open
49.92 F Milotta, Lorin Waialua JR 1 6
50.95 F Deperalta, Lalaynia Wain 2 4
51.65 F Arakaki, Shari Aiea JR 3 3
51.83 F Tom, Liane Mililani 12 4 2
52.27 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 5 1
52.72 F Halbert, Kristin Mililani 11 6 ---
53.13 F Ching, Cherie Pearl City 17 7 ---
53.52 F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 8 ---
54.33 F Hookano, Nicole Radford JR 9 ---
55.55 F Young, Aisha Pearl City 17 10 ---
55.56 F Nakaishi, Lian Pearl City 17 11 ---
57.57 F Young, Andrea Radford JR 12 ---
58.59 F Dar, Mariam Aiea JR 13 ---
1:04.48 F Pantil, Crystal Wain 14 ---
 
 
Event # 28 V Women 800m Run Open
2:20.19 F Schall, Elizabeth Radford 17 1 6
2:29.78 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 2 4
2:30.51 F Lee, Michelle Mililani 10 3 3
2:32.92 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 4 2
2:34.29 F Sienkiewicz, Chimene Pearl City 15 5 1
2:42.29 F Sur, Jessie Radford 16 6 ---
2:44.10 F Moran, Samantha Waip 7 ---
2:54.78 F Yokoyama, Jenna Waip 8 ---
3:00.48 F Young, Aisha Pearl City 17 9 ---
3:01.41 F Thompson, Stacy Mililani 11 10 ---
 
 
Event # 32 V Women 200m Dash Open
27.46 F Shinnery, Monique Kapolei 1 6 ---
27.83 F Deperalta, Lalaynia Wain 2 4 ---
28.31 F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 3 3 ---
28.56 F Bell, Melody Leil 4 2 ---
28.92 F Webber, Erica Radford JR 5 1 ---
29.05 F Sato, Emerisa Radford 6 --- ---
29.11 F West, Priscilla Leil SR 7 --- ---
29.39 F Swartz, Christina Radford 16 8 --- ---
30.00 F Velez, Brittany Camp JR 9 --- ---
30.15 F Ramos, Rosemary Mililani 11 10 --- ---
30.24 F Arakaki, Shari Aiea JR 11 --- ---
30.94 F Wagner, Jasmine Nana 12 --- ---
31.42 F Higdon, Bettina Aiea SR 13 --- ---
32.19 F Carriaga, Christina Waip 14 --- ---
33.32 F Nicholas, Samantha Nana 11 15 --- ---
 
 
Event # 36 V Women 3000m Run Open
11:06.3h 11:06.30 F Schall, Elizabeth Radford 17 1 6 ---
11:13.6h 11:13.60 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 2 4 ---
11:23.7h 11:23.70 F Sienkiewicz, Chimene Pearl City 15 3 3 ---
11:38.6h 11:38.60 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 4 2 ---
12:34.9h 12:34.90 F Kanda, Megan Mililani 11 5 1 ---
12:49.2h 12:49.20 F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 6 --- ---
12:57.6h 12:57.60 F Reid, Tristian Pearl City 16 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 44 V Women High Jump Open
5-00.00 1.52m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6 ---
4-08.00 1.42m F Swartz, Christina Radford 16 2 4 ---
4-06.00 1.37m F Halbert, Kristin Mililani 11 3 3 ---
4-04.00 1.32m F Perry, Nina Leil 4 2 ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Wagner, Jasmine Nana 6 --- ---
* 4-02.00 1.27m F Webber, Erica Radford JR 5 1 ---
4-00.00 1.21m F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 48 V Women Pole Vault Open
10-06.00 3.20m F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 1 6 ---
5-06.00 1.67m F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 2 4 ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 3 3 ---
 
 
Event # 52 V Women Long Jump Open
17-00.00 5.18m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6 ---
16-01.50 4.91m F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 2 4 ---
15-10.00 4.82m F Davis, Takeisha Leil 3 3 ---
14-08.00 4.47m F Bell, Melody Leil 4 2 ---
14-03.00 4.34m F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 5 1 ---
13-11.00 4.24m F Velez, Brittany Camp JR 6 --- ---
13-10.00 4.21m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 7 --- ---
13-03.00 4.03m F Genenger, Catherine Wain 8 --- ---
ND F West, Priscilla Leil SR --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 56 V Women Triple Jump Open
32-11.00 10.03m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6 ---
32-00.00 9.75m F Matsunaga, Kimberly Pearl City 15 2 4 ---
29-08.00 9.04m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 3 3 ---
29-06.00 8.99m F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 4 2 ---
26-10.25 8.18m F Dar, Mariam Aiea JR 5 1 ---
 
 
Event # 60 V Women Discus Open
105-02.00 32.05m F Saia, Malia Waip 1 6 ---
96-05.00 29.38m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 2 4 ---
88-01.00 26.84m F Smith, Chelsee Nana 3 3 ---
84-08.00 25.80m F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 4 2 ---
79-06.00 24.23m F Dumlao, Alana Waip 5 1 ---
66-07.00 20.29m F Torricer, Dana Waip 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 64 V Women Shot Put Open
33-10.00 10.31m F Saia, Malia Waip 1 6 ---
32-09.00 9.98m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 2 4 ---
30-03.50 9.23m F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 3 3 ---
29-08.00 9.04m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 4 2 ---
28-11.00 8.81m F Dumlao, Alana Waip 5 1 ---
28-06.50 8.70m F Smith, Chelsee Nana 6 --- ---
24-08.50 7.53m F Baughn, Barbra Radford SR 7 --- ---
21-10.50 6.66m F Camacho, Ayisha Kapolei 8 --- ---
20-10.50 6.36m F Siatunuu, Christie Radford 9 --- ---
20-10.00 6.35m F Torricer, Dana Waip 10 --- ---
20-06.50 6.26m F Sun, Barbara Mililani 12 11 --- ---
20-05.00 6.22m F Sapolu, Leilani Kapolei 12 --- ---
 
Time Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #16 V Women Open 4x100m Relay
52.53 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Charity Senas (11) Chun Mei Nickels (12) Mei Li Nickles (11) Rosemary Ramos (11)
52.73 F A Relay Leil LEIL 2 8
Melody Bell Takeisha Davis April Wallace (SR) Priscilla West (SR)
55.99 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Kimberly Unten (16) Lian Nakaishi (17) Cherie Ching (17) Aimee Fukuda (15)
56.95 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Emerisa Sato Christina Swartz (16) Erica Webber Sheena Fuertes
57.32 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 5 2
Shari Arakaki (JR) Bettina Higdon (SR) Diana Shiroma (SR) Erin Tsukamoto (SR)
DQ F A Relay Nana NANA --- ---
Keiflyn Freitas (10) Samantha Nicholas (11) Vernadine Vickers (9) Jasmine Wagner
Event #40 V Women Open 4x400m Relay
4:23.90 F A Relay Leil LEIL 1 10
Melody Bell Takeisha Davis April Wallace (SR) Priscilla West (SR)
4:27.67 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 8
Chun Mei Nickels (12) Deanne Soon (11) Michelle Lee (10) Liane Tom (12)
4:30.39 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Kari Tanimoto (15) Aimee Fukuda (15) Kimberly Unten (16) Chimene Sienkiewicz (15)
4:33.14 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Emerisa Sato Jessie Sur (16) Nicole Hookano Christina Swartz (16)
5:01.57 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 5 2
Mariam Dar (JR) Shari Arakaki (JR) Bettina Higdon (SR) Erin Tsukamoto (SR)

Junior Varsity Boys Results

Mark Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points
Event # 1 JV Men 110m Hurdles Open
16.23 F Hughes, Norville Radford SO 1 6
16.33 F Fial, Joshua Pearl City 15 2 4
17.75 F Kekaha, Kingsley Wain SO 3 3
18.15 F Babas, Anthony Radford 4 2
18.17 F Spore, David Leil 5 1
18.49 F Matsuzaki-Loui, Drake Mililani 09 6 ---
19.62 F Flemming, Jack Waip 7 ---
25.86 F Montoya, Matt Mililani 10 8 ---
 
 
Event # 5 JV Men 100m Dash Open
11.51 F Tan, Paul Kapolei 14 1 6
11.58 F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 2 4
* 11.88 F Orteza, Kennedy Leil 09 3 3
11.91 F Palmares, Anthony Leil 10 4 2
11.94 F Salvation, Ricky Pearl City 15 5 1
11.99 F Rose, Paul Wain 6 ---
* 12.09 F Gealon, Aaron Camp SO 7 ---
12.13 F Lopez, David Waialua 9 8 ---
 
 
Event # 9 JV Men 1500m Run Open
4:31.83 F Pascua, Bryson Pearl City 15 1 6
4:33.80 F Shell, Ryan Radford 2 4
4:36.22 F Gonzales, Joseph Pearl City 3 3
4:42.67 F Winfree, Ryan Waip 4 2
4:44.95 F Felicitas, Mhar Waip SO 5 1
4:51.50 F Ardis, Scott Leil 6 ---
4:51.76 F Richards, James Mililani 09 7 ---
5:03.38 F Gertin, Matthew Leil 10 8 ---
5:04.35 F Dain, Michael Kapolei 9 ---
5:10.01 F Kennessey, Chaz Wain 10 ---
5:16.67 F Ching, Michael Mililani 10 11 ---
5:18.65 F Rodrigues, Patrick Kapolei 12 ---
5:28.07 F Mapanao, Joshua Camp FR 13 ---
5:32.59 F Quebatay, Chanston Wain 14 ---
 
 
Event # 17 JV Men 400m Dash Open
54.15 F Medeiros, Jonathan I Kapolei SO 1 6
55.99 F Wetter, Mark Mililani 09 2 4
56.95 F Venglar, Eric Radford SO 3 3
57.25 F Sayers, Brad Leil 4 2
58.13 F Mosley, Vincent J Leil SO 5 1
58.96 F Gealon, Aaron Camp SO 6 ---
59.19 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 7 ---
59.24 F Brown, Joshua Waip 8 ---
59.45 F Carl, David Leil 10 9 ---
1:00.08 F Ahmad, Pookela Kapolei 10 ---
1:01.24 F Bangal, Bernard Waip SO 11 ---
1:01.28 F Aoki, Nicholas Mililani 10 12 ---
1:14.28 F Kinney, Alexander Waialua 9 13 ---
 
 
Event # 21 JV Men 300m Hurdles Open
44.66 F Hughes, Norville Radford SO 1 6
44.80 F Spore, David Leil 2 4
45.24 F Mosley, Vincent J Leil SO 3 3
46.61 F Kekaha, Kingsley Wain SO 4 2
47.33 F Babas, Allan Radford 5 1
47.60 F Flemming, Jack Waip 6 ---
47.64 F Montoya, Matt Mililani 10 7 ---
48.40 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 10 8 ---
48.66 F Babas, Anthony Radford 9 ---
48.72 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 10 ---
50.76 F Souza, Gilbert Waip 11 ---
50.79 F Rodrigues, Patrick Kapolei 12 ---
54.48 F Matsuzaki-Loui, Drake Mililani 09 13 ---
DQ F Paaluhi, Chad Wain --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 JV Men 800m Run Open
2:11.17 F Pascua, Bryson Pearl City 15 1 6 ---
2:13.07 F Winfree, Ryan Waip 2 4 ---
2:15.66 F Venglar, Eric Radford SO 3 3 ---
2:16.74 F Dela Cruz, Ryan Kapolei 14 4 2 ---
2:17.90 F Shell, Ryan Radford 5 1 ---
2:19.19 F Felicitas, Mhar Waip SO 6 --- ---
2:23.58 F Gertin, Matthew Leil 10 7 --- ---
2:23.61 F Carl, David Leil 10 8 --- ---
2:27.27 F Ardis, Scott Leil 9 --- ---
2:27.50 F Agena, Wesley Mililani 10 10 --- ---
2:28.45 F Lapuente, Mitchell Mililani 09 11 --- ---
2:29.55 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 10 12 --- ---
2:33.36 F King, David Nana FR 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 JV Men 200m Dash Open
23.89 F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 6 ---
23.93 F Medeiros, Jonathan I Kapolei SO 2 4 ---
24.35 F Salvation, Ricky Pearl City 15 3 3 ---
24.46 F Palmares, Anthony Leil 10 4 2 ---
24.49 F Orteza, Kennedy Leil 09 5 1 ---
24.55 F Rose, Paul Wain 6 --- ---
24.90 F Robinson, Javaris Leil 7 --- ---
24.95 F Peneku, Ili Nana 8 --- ---
24.97 F Lopez, David Waialua 9 9 --- ---
25.41 F Venglar, Eric Radford SO 10 --- ---
25.55 F Gealon, Aaron Camp SO 11 --- ---
25.57 F Wetter, Mark Mililani 09 12 --- ---
25.81 F Diatajo, Alex Nana 13 --- ---
25.92 F Balicao, David Nana 14 --- ---
26.53 F Babas, Anthony Radford 15 --- ---
26.71 F Heanu, Russell Waip 16 --- ---
26.87 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 17 --- ---
27.07 F Brown, Joshua Waip 18 --- ---
27.33 F Flemming, Jack Waip 19 --- ---
27.51 F Pahukoa-Malia, Jeremy Pearl City 20 --- ---
27.84 F Kinney, Alexander Waialua 9 21 --- ---
27.97 F Olsen-Kuroda, Lahaina Aiea 22 --- ---
 
 
Event # 33 JV Men 3000m Run Open
9:52.27 F Shell, Ryan Radford 1 6 ---
9:53.89 F Gonzales, Joseph Pearl City 2 4 ---
10:24.10 F Montoya, Matt Mililani 10 3 3 ---
11:03.90 F Kennessey, Chaz Wain 4 2 ---
11:15.28 F Gertin, Matthew Leil 10 5 1 ---
11:15.77 F Kong, Kelson Mililani 09 6 --- ---
11:37.52 F Garcia, Nathaniel Waip 7 --- ---
11:58.31 F Maeda, Kelsey Mililani 09 8 --- ---
12:07.25 F Tivera, Jared Waip 9 --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 JV Men High Jump Open
5-08.00 1.72m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 6 ---
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Hughes, Norville Radford SO 2 4 ---
* 5-06.00 1.67m F Spore, David Leil 3 3 ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Sesepara, Clarence Nana 4 2 ---
 
 
Event # 45 JV Men Pole Vault Open
9-06.00 2.89m F Herron, James Radford SO 1 6 ---
* 7-00.00 2.13m F Montoya, Matt Mililani 10 2 4 ---
* 7-00.00 2.13m F Puga, Carlos Radford 13 3 3 ---
 
 
Event # 49 JV Men Long Jump Open
20-09.00 6.32m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 6 ---
18-10.00 5.74m F Orteza, Kennedy Leil 09 2 4 ---
18-04.50 5.60m F Wetter, Mark Mililani 09 3 3 ---
18-01.50 5.52m F Spore, David Leil 4 2 ---
17-08.50 5.39m F Sesepara, Clarence Nana 5 1 ---
17-07.50 5.37m F Rose, Paul Wain 6 --- ---
17-05.50 5.32m F Ahmad, Pookela Kapolei 7 --- ---
16-04.00 4.97m F Noa, Justin Mililani 09 8 --- ---
15-11.00 4.85m F Robinson, Javaris Leil 9 --- ---
15-09.00 4.80m F Gealon, Aaron Camp SO 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 53 JV Men Triple Jump Open
37-03.00 11.35m F Spore, David Leil 1 6 ---
35-04.00 10.77m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 2 4 ---
35-02.50 10.73m F Wetter, Mark Mililani 09 3 3 ---
 
 
Event # 57 JV Men Discus Open
120-09.50 36.81m F Brown, Steven Radford SO 1 6 ---
111-07.00 34.01m F Nuu, Frazier Waip SO 2 4 ---
107-10.00 32.86m F Hanakahi, Kaipo Waip 3 3 ---
97-00.00 29.56m F Machado, Brandon Mililani 4 2 ---
91-08.00 27.94m F Ponce, Cirilio Leil 09 5 1 ---
90-11.00 27.71m F Tamafuta, Vaima'a Leil 6 --- ---
89-09.00 27.35m F Taanoa, Terrance Nana 7 --- ---
84-11.00 25.88m F Solo, Chris Camp 8 --- ---
78-11.00 24.05m F Quitevis, Dustin Mililani 10 9 --- ---
76-11.00 23.44m F Gisa, Joshua Nana 10 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 61 JV Men Shot Put Open
45-09.50 13.95m F Brown, Steven Radford SO 1 6 ---
39-03.50 11.97m F Nuu, Frazier Waip SO 2 4 ---
35-06.50 10.83m F Seranio, Nathan Kapolei 3 3 ---
34-04.00 10.46m F Quitevis, Dustin Mililani 10 4 2 ---
34-02.50 10.42m F Fletcher, Nakana Kapolei 13 5 1 ---
33-11.50 10.35m F Kia, Aaron Mililani 6 --- ---
33-09.25 10.29m F Gisa, Joshua Nana 10 7 --- ---
33-03.00 10.13m F Hanakahi, Kaipo Waip 8 --- ---
32-07.00 9.93m F Rose, Paul Wain 9 --- ---
30-06.75 9.31m F Siaris, Jeffrey Waip FR 10 --- ---
29-06.00 8.99m F Taanoa, Terrance Nana 11 --- ---
28-03.00 8.61m F Ponce, Cirilio Leil 09 12 --- ---
28-02.00 8.58m F Gandule, Don Camp 13 --- ---
27-10.00 8.48m F Solo, Chris Camp 14 --- ---
27-09.00 8.45m F Nicholas, Vernel Nana 15 --- ---
Time Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #13 JV Men Open 4x100m Relay
46.15 F A Relay Leil LEIL 1 10
Collin Dela Cuesta Anthony Palmares (10) Kennedy Orteza (09) Javaris Robinson
46.25 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 2 8
Jonathan I. Medeiros Paul Tan (14) Chaney Olayan Pookela Ahmad
47.84 F A Relay Mililani MILI 3 6
Ryan Aguon (10) Makini Sosa (10) Mark Wetter (09) Edwin Takahashi (10)
47.91 F A Relay Nana NANA 4 4
Dave Balicao Alex Diatajo Julio Jesus (10) Ili Peneku
48.44 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Joshua Fial (15) Mark Fujihara Jeremy Pahukoa-Malia Ricky Salvation (15)
49.12 F A Relay Radford RAD 6 ---
Allan Babas Anthony Babas Norville Hughes Eric Venglar
49.89 F A Relay Wain WAIN 7 ---
Bruce Cadirao Kingsley Kekaha (SO) Chad Paaluhi Paul Rose
50.48 F A Relay Waip WAIP 8 ---
Russell Heanu Bernard Bangal (SO) Deyhboy Garcia Gilbert Souza
Event #37 JV Men Open 4x400m Relay
3:41.44 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 10
Ricky Salvation (15) Joshua Fial (15) Bryson Pascua (15) Joseph Gonzales
3:45.45 F A Relay Leil LEIL 2 8
Collin Dela Cuesta Kennedy Orteza (09) Javaris Robinson Vincent J. Mosley (SO)
3:45.81 F A Relay Mililani MILI 3 6
Mark Wetter (09) Edwin Takahashi (10) Jonovan Santos (10) Makini Sosa (10)
3:53.78 F A Relay Waip WAIP 4 4
Russell Heanu Joshua Brown Mhar Felicitas (SO) Ryan Winfree
3:57.24 F A Relay Nana NANA 5 2
Dave Balicao Joshua Gisa (10) Julio Jesus (10) Ili Peneku
4:00.35 F A Relay Radford RAD 6 ---
Eric Venglar Norville Hughes Allan Babas Anthony Babas
4:05.71 F A Relay Wain WAIN 7 ---
Bruce Cadirao Kingsley Kekaha (SO) Chad Paaluhi Paul Rose

Varsity Boys Results

Mark Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points
Event # 2 V Men 110m Hurdles Open
14.82 F Baskins, Lamar Radford JR 1 6
15.50 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 2 4
15.66 F Nasca, Nathaniel Pearl City 16 3 3
15.97 F Bowman, Sirron D Leil SR 4 2
* 16.12 F Oshiro, Joe Radford 16 5 1
16.28 F Arcangel, Lindsey Wain SR 6 ---
16.65 F Oania, Marcus Aiea JR 7 ---
17.02 F Douglas, Derrick Radford 8 ---
 
 
Event # 6 V Men 100m Dash Open
11.35 F Sato, Shane Waip 1 6
11.36 F Dickerson, Todd Waip 2 4
11.41 F Munoz, Daniel Kapolei 3 3
11.46 F Couch, Tyrell Leil 4 2
11.47 F Beck, Kyle Nana 11 5 1
11.64 F Perez, Yonni A Leil SR 6 ---
11.86 F Matsuda, Lerrick Mililani 12 7 ---
DQ F Baskins, Lamar Radford JR --- ---
 
 
Event # 10 V Men 1500m Run Open
4:19.34 F Maixner, Andrew Radford SR 1 6
4:22.85 F Venglar, Brian Radford SR 2 4
4:23.33 F Winters, Jeremy Radford 3 3
4:24.79 F Orozco, Angel Waip 4 2
4:25.33 F Castell, Chris Mililani 12 5 1
4:28.97 F Rivera Jr, Zacarias Leil SR 6 ---
4:29.88 F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 7 ---
4:33.97 F Sabitov, Timur Aiea JR 8 ---
4:34.98 F Simmons, Spencer Mililani 12 9 ---
4:59.25 F Busher, Jason R Wain JR 10 ---
5:05.18 F Corcino, Chad Camp 11 ---
5:13.42 F Fearn, William R Aiea SR 12 ---
5:17.44 F Miyajima, John Pearl City 16 13 ---
 
 
Event # 18 V Men 400m Dash Open
53.02 F Zeithammel, Adam Radford SR 1 6
53.22 F Burton, Travis Aiea JR 2 4
53.39 F Rivera Jr, Zacarias Leil SR 3 3
53.83 F Egloria, Patrick Mililani 11 4 2
54.62 F Howell, Howard Waip 5 1
54.93 F Amaral, Edmond Nana SR 6 ---
55.90 F Cavaretta, Nicholas Kapolei 7 ---
55.93 F Grunewald, Christian A Leil SR 8 ---
56.07 F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 9 ---
56.43 F White, William Kapolei 10 ---
56.53 F Esmeralda, Michael Waip 11 ---
56.78 F Coronado, Joseph Radford 12 ---
59.74 F Baltero, Richard Mililani 11 13 ---
1:01.98 F Tanaka, Brandis Aiea JR 14 ---
 
 
Event # 22 V Men 300m Hurdles Open
41.36 F Beck, Kyle Nana 11 1 6 ---
41.45 F Baskins, Lamar Radford JR 2 4 ---
43.10 F Bowman, Sirron D Leil SR 3 3 ---
43.22 F Arcangel, Lindsey Wain SR 4 2 ---
43.83 F Douglas, Derrick Radford 5 1 ---
43.95 F Oshiro, Joe Radford 16 6 --- ---
44.06 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 7 --- ---
45.50 F Chun, Lawrence Wain JR 8 --- ---
45.78 F Grunewald, Christian A Leil SR 9 --- ---
45.88 F Hackler, Shawn Waip 10 --- ---
46.51 F Rice, Derek Mililani 11 11 --- ---
47.91 F Noa, Guy Aiea SR 12 --- ---
51.61 F Torres, Jordan Aiea SR 13 --- ---
1:01.99 F Ollero, Raymond Nana 12 14 --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 V Men 800m Run Open
2:06.42 F Maixner, Andrew Radford SR 1 6 ---
2:11.40 F Venglar, Brian Radford SR 2 4 ---
2:14.56 F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 3 3 ---
2:15.69 F Winters, Jeremy Radford 4 2 ---
2:16.70 F Tokujo, Ryan Mililani 12 5 1 ---
2:18.50 F White, William Kapolei 6 --- ---
2:21.81 F Hogan, John Aiea SR 7 --- ---
2:22.30 F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 30 V Men 200m Dash Open
23.27 F Sato, Shane Waip 1 6 ---
23.40 F Tawata, Keone Radford 2 4 ---
23.41 F Smith, Darren Mililani 12 3 3 ---
23.62 F Beck, Kyle Nana 11 4 2 ---
23.63 F Zeithammel, Adam Radford SR 5 1 ---
* 23.68 F Amaral, Edmond Nana SR 6 --- ---
* 23.68 F Couch, Tyrell Leil 8 --- ---
* 23.68 F Dickerson, Todd Waip 6 --- ---
23.91 F Perez, Yonni A Leil SR 9 --- ---
24.09 F Vitoritt, Chris Radford 10 --- ---
24.31 F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 11 --- ---
24.36 F Jimenez, Ronald Wain 12 --- ---
24.43 F Barbour, Billy Mililani 12 13 --- ---
24.47 F Mclain, Franklain Pearl City 14 --- ---
24.63 F Burton, Travis Aiea JR 15 --- ---
25.01 F Furtado, Blake Leil 16 --- ---
25.05 F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 17 --- ---
25.13 F Gamboa, Chaves Kapolei JR 18 --- ---
25.40 F Celes, Rolando Nana 11 19 --- ---
25.63 F Lave, Christopher Wain JR 20 --- ---
 
 
Event # 34 V Men 3000m Run Open
9:25.83 F Maixner, Andrew Radford SR 1 6 ---
9:38.57 F Winters, Jeremy Radford 2 4 ---
9:50.69 F Castell, Chris Mililani 12 3 3 ---
10:05.19 F Sabitov, Timur Aiea JR 4 2 ---
10:10.17 F Simmons, Spencer Mililani 12 5 1 ---
10:19.60 F Venglar, Brian Radford SR 6 --- ---
10:42.35 F Millward, Nick Aiea SR 7 --- ---
11:28.01 F Busher, Jason R Wain JR 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 42 V Men High Jump Open
6-00.00 1.82m F Massey, Angelo Leil 11 1 6 ---
5-10.00 1.77m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 2 4 ---
* 5-08.00 1.72m F Couch, Tyrell Leil 4 2 ---
* 5-08.00 1.72m F Ingram, Jake Mililani 11 3 3 ---
* 5-08.00 1.72m F Smith, Darren Mililani 12 5 1 ---
* 5-05.50 1.66m F Bolo, Stan Radford 16 6 --- ---
* 5-05.50 1.66m F Lafua, Justin Wain JR 6 --- ---
5-04.00 1.62m F Douglas, Derrick Radford 8 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Busher, Jason R Wain JR 9 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Jimenez, Ronald Wain 9 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Santos, Jose Mililani 12 9 --- ---
* NH F Garcia, Stacy Nana 12 --- --- ---
* NH F Kilian, Shawn Radford --- --- ---
* NH F Malazarte, Hector Kapolei --- --- ---
* NH F Robinson, Wade Leil --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 46 V Men Pole Vault Open
11-00.00 3.35m F Carvalho, Ryan Mililani 12 1 6 ---
8-06.00 2.59m F Baskins, Lamar Radford JR 2 4 ---
 
 
Event # 50 V Men Long Jump Open
21-02.00 6.45m F Thompson, Saint Mililani 11 1 6 ---
20-07.00 6.27m F Smith, Darren Mililani 12 2 4 ---
20-04.50 6.21m F Fagan, Tekoree L Leil SR 3 3 ---
20-04.00 6.19m F Lave, Christopher Wain JR 4 2 ---
19-09.50 6.03m F Jimenez, Ronald Wain 5 1 ---
18-04.50 5.60m F Lum, Shane Pearl City 16 6 --- ---
18-01.50 5.52m F Couch, Tyrell Leil 7 --- ---
17-11.00 5.46m F Corcino, Chad Camp 8 --- ---
* 17-10.00 5.43m F Oania, Marcus Aiea JR 9 --- ---
* 17-10.00 5.43m F Young, Justin Aiea JR 9 --- ---
17-09.00 5.41m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 11 --- ---
17-06.00 5.33m F Tafai, Tuli Camp JR 12 --- ---
17-05.00 5.30m F Gamboa, Chaves Kapolei JR 13 --- ---
17-03.00 5.25m F Dickerson, Todd Waip 14 --- ---
17-02.00 5.23m F Hackler, Shawn Waip 15 --- ---
16-11.00 5.15m F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 16 --- ---
16-09.00 5.10m F Cavaretta, Nicholas Kapolei 17 --- ---
 
 
Event # 54 V Men Triple Jump Open
40-01.50 12.23m F Thompson, Saint Mililani 11 1 6 ---
38-11.00 11.86m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 2 4 ---
* 38-03.00 11.65m F Jimenez, Ronald Wain 3 2.5 ---
* 38-03.00 11.65m F Lum, Shane Pearl City 16 3 2.5 ---
37-08.00 11.48m F Lave, Christopher Wain JR 5 1 ---
37-01.00 11.30m F Lafua, Justin Wain JR 6 --- ---
36-10.50 11.23m F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 7 --- ---
36-08.00 11.17m F Young, Justin Aiea JR 8 --- ---
34-00.00 10.36m F Corcino, Chad Camp 9 --- ---
31-05.50 9.58m F Roman, Gregg Aiea SR 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 58 V Men Discus Open
131-01.00 39.95m F Gisa, Justin Nana 12 1 6 ---
119-11.00 36.55m F Renon, Delmar Wain 2 4 ---
117-08.00 35.86m F Lafua, Justin Wain JR 3 3 ---
117-04.00 35.76m F Fau, Alvin Waialua JR 4 2 ---
114-10.00 35.00m F Daclison, Jordan Waip 5 1 ---
114-08.00 34.95m F Feleti, Kelly Wain SR 6 --- ---
112-02.00 34.18m F Pau'u, Gabriel Leil 7 --- ---
110-07.50 33.71m F Miller, Joshua Waialua JR 8 --- ---
107-01.00 32.63m F Naeole, Richard Nana 9 --- ---
105-07.50 32.19m F Ohia, Sterling Aiea JR 10 --- ---
103-04.00 31.49m F Tagaloa, Valasi Camp JR 11 --- ---
99-01.00 30.20m F Tafai, Tuli Camp JR 12 --- ---
98-02.50 29.93m F Oania, Jon Mililani 12 13 --- ---
95-08.00 29.15m F White, Miles Camp JR 14 --- ---
95-04.00 29.05m F Hernando, Nelson D Leil JR 15 --- ---
82-05.50 25.13m F Morales, Soloman K Kapolei JR 16 --- ---
1-04.25 .41m F Nakata, Gary Mililani 11 17 --- ---
1-03.50 .39m F Lipano, Joseph W Leil SO 18 --- ---
 
 
Event # 62 V Men Shot Put Open
44-03.25 13.49m F Gisa, Justin Nana 12 1 6 ---
43-02.00 13.15m F Watson, Keala Nana 2 4 ---
42-10.50 13.06m F Feleti, Kelly Wain SR 3 3 ---
41-11.50 12.78m F White, Miles Camp JR 4 2 ---
41-01.50 12.53m F Muafono, Gafatasi Wain JR 5 1 ---
39-01.50 11.92m F Celes, Rolando Nana 11 6 --- ---
38-09.75 11.83m F Tagaloa, Valasi Camp JR 7 --- ---
38-00.00 11.58m F Hernando, Nelson D Leil JR 8 --- ---
37-10.00 11.53m F Veikune, David Camp 9 --- ---
37-09.00 11.50m F Bannigan, Kavan Leil 10 --- ---
37-08.00 11.48m F Pau'u, Gabriel Leil 11 --- ---
37-04.50 11.39m F Saltiban, Lloyd Wain 12 --- ---
37-01.00 11.30m F Daclison, Jordan Waip 13 --- ---
36-09.75 11.22m F Mabry, Mikhail Mililani 14 --- ---
36-03.00 11.04m F Ohia, Sterling Aiea JR 15 --- ---
33-11.75 10.35m F Varde, Braddon Waip 16 --- ---
29-04.50 8.95m F Raneses, Peter Mililani 11 17 --- ---
DQ F Fau, Alvin Waialua JR --- --- ---
Time Convert Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #14 V Men Open 4x100m Relay
44.51 F A Relay Radford RAD 1 10
Lamar Baskins Jeremy Hoover Keone Tawata Chris Vitoritt
45.03 F A Relay Waip WAIP 2 8
Shane Sato Todd Dickerson Justin Taituave Joshua Hicks
46.27 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Brandon Green Franklain Mclain Nathaniel Nasca (16) Royce Yuen (15)
47.26 F A Relay Leil LEIL 4 4
Yonni A. Perez (SR) Tekoree L. Fagan (SR) Blake Furtado Tyrell Couch
DQ F A Relay Wain WAIN --- ---
Lindsey Arcangel (SR) Christopher Lave (JR) Lawrence Chun (JR) Ronald Jimenez
DQ F A Relay Mililani MILI --- ---
Darren Smith (12) Lerrick Matsuda (12) Henry Workman (11) Saint Thompson (11)
DQ F A Relay Aiea AIEA --- ---
Gregg Roman (SR) Justin Young (JR) Guy Noa (SR) Marcus Oania (JR)
Event #38 V Men Open 4x400m Relay
3:33.54 F A Relay Radford RAD 1 10
Lamar Baskins Adam Zeithammel Keone Tawata Joe Oshiro (16)
3:35.22 F A Relay Leil LEIL 2 8
Zacarias Rivera Jr (SR) Christian A. Grunewald (SR) Tekoree L. Fagan (SR) Sirron D. Bowman (SR)
3:39.55 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 6
Brandon Green Franklain Mclain Nathaniel Nasca (16) Shane Lum (16)
3:40.31 F A Relay Waip WAIP 4 4
Howard Howell Michael Esmeralda Todd Dickerson Angel Orozco
3:43.32 F A Relay Mililani MILI 5 2
Henry Workman (11) Patrick Egloria (11) Billy Barbour (12) Richard Baltero (11)
3:56.65 F A Relay Wain WAIN 6 ---
Lindsey Arcangel (SR) Lawrence Chun (JR) Ronald Jimenez Justin Lafua (JR)