2003 OIA Championships

Girls Results

Team rankings
1. Mililani, 88 points; 2. Kaiser, 25; 3. Farrington, 24; 4. Leilehua, 23; 5. Pearl City, 22; 6. Kahuku, 19; 7. Kalani, 14; 7. Moanalua, 14; 9. Waianae, 10; 10. Kalaheo, 9; 10. Radford, 9; 12. Kapolei, 8; 13. Waialua, 7; 14. Aiea, 6; 15. Campbell, 3; 15. Castle, 3
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points
Event # 2 Women 100m Hurdles Open
15.66 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 1 6
15.72 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 2 4
16.05 F Milotta, Lorin Waialua JR 3 3
16.18 F Kai, Krisha Kahu 4 2
16.92 F Tom, Liane Mililani 12 5 1
17.30 F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 6 ---
18.25 F Villegas, Amber N Kapolei SO 7 ---
DNF F Lat, Jannelyn Farr JR --- ---
 
 
Event # 4 Women 100m Dash Open
12.94 F Deperalta, Lalaynnia Wain 1 6
12.96 F Calma, Euvelyn Farr SR 2 4
13.06 F Kai, Krisha Kahu 3 3
13.14 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 4 2
13.19 F Shinnery, Monique Kapolei 5 1
13.35 F Wallace, April Leil SR 6 ---
13.46 F Lat, Jannelyn Farr JR 7 ---
13.53 F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 8 ---
 
 
Event # 6 Women 1500m Run Open
5:04.93 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 1 6
5:05.32 F Woitovitch, Nicole Kaln 2 4
5:09.46 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 3 3
5:16.79 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 4 2
5:37.66 F Lam, Lily Kaln 5 1
5:56.13 F Light, Jennifer E Moan SR 6 ---
 
 
Event # 10 Women 400m Dash Open
1:02.18 F Gordon, Marissa D Kais SR 1 6
1:03.07 F Tanimoto, Keilyn Pearl City 2 4
1:04.95 F Velez, Brittany Camp JR 3 3
1:05.24 F Smith, Parris C Moan SR 4 2
1:06.61 F Young, Kaysie Kaln JR 5 1
1:06.81 F Lo, MingNgar M Moan SO 6 ---
1:07.85 F Polling, Amber Kais FR 7 ---
 
 
Event # 12 Women 300m Hurdles Open
47.97 F Loo, Jennifer Mililani 12 1 6
49.77 F Tom, Liane Mililani 12 2 4
50.04 F Milotta, Lorin Waialua JR 3 3
50.06 F Deperalta, Lalaynnia Wain 4 2
50.37 F Villegas, Amber N Kapolei SO 5 1
51.75 F Arakaki, Shari Aiea JR 6 ---
52.06 F Or, Alice Kais SO 7 ---
  52.55 F Halbert, Kristin Mililani 11 8 ---
 
 
Event # 14 Women 800m Run Open
2:27.94 F Sienkiewicz, Chimene Pearl City 15 1 6 ---
2:28.69 F Lee, Michelle Mililani 10 2 4 ---
2:31.57 F Woitovitch, Nicole Kaln 3 3 ---
2:34.21 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 4 2 ---
2:35.77 F Walker, Lovey Cast SO 5 1 ---
2:36.73 F Moran, Samantha Waip 6 --- ---
2:40.84 F Sur, Jessie Radford 16 7 --- ---
2:56.38 F Lam, Lily Kaln 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 16 Women 200m Dash Open
26.81 F Shinnery, Monique Kapolei 1 6 ---
27.13 F Wallace, April Leil SR 2 4 ---
27.29 F Calma, Euvelyn Farr SR 3 3 ---
27.39 F Deperalta, Lalaynnia Wain 4 2 ---
27.64 F Gordon, Marissa D Kais SR 5 1 ---
27.90 F Couch, Latrice Leil 6 --- ---
27.99 F Tanimoto, Keilyn Pearl City 7 --- ---
28.13 F Or, Alice Kais SO 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 Women 3000m Run Open
11:18.05 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 1 6 ---
11:59.15 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 2 4 ---
12:05.89 F Woitovitch, Nicole Kaln 3 3 ---
12:09.46 F Miranda, Ann Cast SO 4 2 ---
12:22.71 F Salazar, Kassia Kais SO 5 1 ---
12:29.78 F Emery, Chanda Cast SO 6 --- ---
12:30.87 F Kanda, Megan Mililani 11 7 --- ---
12:31.15 F Lam, Lily Kaln 8 --- ---
12:34.71 F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 9 --- ---
12:37.89 F Ikuma, Katelind Roos 10 --- ---
13:02.70 F Kawamoto, Laurie Roos 11 --- ---
13:16.58 F Reid, Tristian Pearl City 16 12 --- ---
13:41.41 F Harris, Nichole Leil SO 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 22 Women High Jump Open
5-00.00 1.52m F Kai, Krisha Kahu 1 6 ---
4-10.00 1.47m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 2 4 ---
* 4-08.00 1.42m F Smyrski, Kathleen M Moan SO 4 2 ---
* 4-08.00 1.42m F Swartz, Christina Radford 16 3 3 ---
* 4-06.00 1.37m F Polling, Ashley Kais FR 5 1 ---
* 4-06.00 1.37m F Wagner, Jasmine Nana 6 --- ---
* 4-04.00 1.32m F Huertas, Delilah Wain 7 --- ---
* 4-04.00 1.32m F Perry, Nina Leil 7 --- ---
* 4-04.00 1.32m F Salazar, Bianca Kais SR 7 --- ---
4-02.00 1.27m F Afalava, Natasha Kahu 10 --- ---
* NH F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 10 --- --- ---
* NH F Halbert, Kristin Mililani 11 --- --- ---
* NH F Luko, Melissa M Moan SO --- --- ---
* NH F Thompson, Kristel L Moan SO --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 24 Women Pole Vault Open
10-07.00 3.22m F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 1 6 ---
9-00.00 2.74m F McBride, Tonya Kalaheo 15 2 4 ---
* 8-06.00 2.59m F Itano, Leilani Kais SO 5 1 ---
* 8-06.00 2.59m F Spangler, Asuka M Moan JR 4 2 ---
* 8-06.00 2.59m F Yuen, Sarah Kais SO 3 3 ---
* 7-00.00 2.13m F Self, Amelia Kais 6 --- ---
* 7-00.00 2.13m F Thompson, Kristel L Moan SO 6 --- ---
* 6-06.00 1.98m F Sumida, Rayna A Moan JR 8 --- ---
* 6-06.00 1.98m F Teramae, Kaycee Roos SR 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 Women Long Jump Open
17-07.50 5.37m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6 ---
16-10.50 5.14m F Calma, Euvelyn Farr SR 2 4 ---
15-06.00 4.72m F Davis, Takeisha Leil 3 3 ---
15-05.50 4.71m F Gonzales, Anela Kalaheo 14 4 2 ---
15-03.75 4.66m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 10 5 1 ---
15-03.25 4.65m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 6 --- ---
15-02.00 4.62m F Bell, Melody Leil 7 --- ---
14-05.00 4.39m F McBride, Tonya Kalaheo 15 8 --- ---
13-06.00 4.11m F Ah Puck, Kahanu Kahu 9 --- ---
ND F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 Women Triple Jump Open
35-08.00 10.87m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 6 ---
33-06.00 10.21m F Spangler, Asuka M Moan JR 2 4 ---
32-03.50 9.84m F McBride, Tonya Kalaheo 15 3 3 ---
32-03.00 9.83m F Patascil, Deanna Kaln SO 4 2 ---
31-09.00 9.67m F Matsunaga, Kimberly Pearl City 15 5 1 ---
30-08.00 9.34m F Abuzalaf, Leila Kais JR 6 --- ---
30-01.00 9.16m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 7 --- ---
29-09.50 9.08m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 8 --- ---
29-00.50 8.85m F Kawamoto, Alyssa Roos 9 --- ---
28-09.50 8.77m F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 10 10 --- ---
28-07.00 8.71m F McClay, Rachel Mililani 10 11 --- ---
28-05.00 8.66m F Fuyuki, Shiho Moan SO 12 --- ---
 
 
Event # 30 Women Discus Open
107-10.00 32.86m F Fa'aiu, Rosela Farr JR 1 6 ---
106-02.00 32.36m F Kai, Krisha Kahu 2 4 ---
103-11.00 31.67m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 3 3 ---
102-06.00 31.24m F Tafua, Marisha Kahu JR 4 2 ---
99-07.00 30.35m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 5 1 ---
97-03.00 29.64m F Smith, Chelsee Nana 6 --- ---
94-09.00 28.88m F Saia, Malia Waip 7 --- ---
93-00.00 28.34m F Garrigan, Karen Kahu SR 8 --- ---
85-02.00 25.95m F Yoshino, Jolie K Kais SO 9 --- ---
84-04.00 25.70m F Suan, Sonya Kaln 10 --- ---
75-09.50 23.10m F Leasiolagi, Regina Farr FR 11 --- ---
74-04.00 22.65m F Dumlao, Alana Waip 12 --- ---
64-00.00 19.50m F Pantastico, Marina Nana 13 --- ---
FOUL F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 32 Women Shot Put Open
37-04.00 11.37m F Fa'aiu, Rosela Farr JR 1 6 ---
34-10.00 10.61m F Senas, Charity Mililani 11 2 4 ---
33-07.50 10.24m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 3 3 ---
33-05.50 10.19m F Garrigan, Karen Kahu SR 4 2 ---
31-10.00 9.70m F Leasiolagi, Regina Farr FR 5 1 ---
31-03.50 9.53m F Unga, Seini Kahu 6 --- ---
31-03.00 9.52m F Saia, Malia Waip 7 --- ---
30-11.50 9.43m F Tafua, Marisha Kahu JR 8 --- ---
28-09.00 8.76m F Poasa, Soonafai Farr SO 9 --- ---
28-01.00 8.56m F Suan, Sonya Kaln 10 --- ---
27-08.00 8.43m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 11 --- ---
27-01.00 8.25m F Dumlao, Alana Waip 12 --- ---
25-02.00 7.67m F Smith, Chelsee Nana 13 --- ---
23-09.00 7.23m F Pantastico, Marina Nana 14 --- ---
 
 
Event # 8 Women Open 4x100m Relay
51.63 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Liane Tom (12) Charity Senas (11) Chun Mei Nickels (12) Mei Li Nickles (11)
52.01 F A Relay Leil LEIL 2 8
Melody Bell Latrice Couch Takeisha Davis April Wallace (SR)
52.51 F A Relay Kais KAIS 3 6
Leila Abuzalaf (JR) Ashley Polling (FR) Marissa D. Gordon (SR) Alice Or (SO)
54.26 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Erica Webber Christina Swartz (16) Sheena Fuertes Emerisa Sato
54.30 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Keilyn Tanimoto Kimberly Unten (16) Kimberly Matsunaga (15) Aimee Fukuda (15)
54.33 F A Relay Farr FARR 6 ---
Euvelyn Calma (SR) Crystal Josefovicz (JR) Jannelyn Lat (JR) Summer Stone (JR)
56.32 F A Relay Roos ROOS 7 ---
Lauren Chow (SR) Alyssa Furukawa Alyssa Kawamoto Brittany Boyd (11)
Event # 20 Women Open 4x400m Relay
4:18.74 F A Relay Mililani MILI 1 10
Rachel McClay (10) Michelle Lee (10) Deanne Soon (11) Jennifer Loo (12)
4:21.04 F A Relay Leil LEIL 2 8
Latrice Couch Melody Bell Takeisha Davis April Wallace (SR)
4:21.77 F A Relay Kais KAIS 3 6
Marissa D. Gordon (SR) Alice Or (SO) Bianca Salazar (SR) Amber Polling (FR)
4:25.21 F A Relay Moan MOAN 4 4
Melissa M. Luko (SO) Kristel L. Thompson (SO) Jennifer E. Light (SR) Parris C. Smith (SR)
4:27.91 F A Relay Radford RAD 5 2
Lindsey Elliot Christina Swartz (16) Emerisa Sato Jessie Sur (16)
4:29.94 F A Relay Kaln KALN 6 ---
Lily Lam Kaysie Young (JR) Deanna Patascil (SO) Nicole Woitovitch
4:29.95 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 7 ---
Aimee Fukuda (15) Keilyn Tanimoto Kari Tanimoto (15) Kimberly Unten (16)

Boys Results

Team rankings
1. Kahuku, 56; 2. Roosevelt, 35; 3. Radford, 31; 3. Mililani, 31; 5. Kapolei, 16; 6. Waianae, 13; 6. Leilehua, 13; 6. Nanakuli, 13; 9. Moanalua, 12; 9. Kalani, 12; 11. Waipahu, 11; 12. Pearl City, 9; 12. Campbell, 9; 14. Farrington, 8; 15. Kaimuki, 5; 16. Aiea, 4; 17. Kailua, 3; 18. Kaiser, 2; 19. McKinley, 1
Event # 1 Men 110m Hurdles Open
15.13 F Smith, Nicholas Wain JR 1 6
15.70 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 2 4
16.18 F Hafoka, Spencer Kahu 3 3
16.22 F Savelio, Dennis Kahu 4 2
16.25 F Coleman, Anapuni McKinley 16 5 1
16.43 F Hughes, Norville Radford SO 6 ---
16.78 F Douglas, Derrick Radford 7 ---
16.90 F Bowman, Sirron D Leil SR 8 ---
 
 
Event # 3 Men 100m Dash Open
11.39 F Munoz, Daniel Kapolei 1 6
11.40 F Keomaka, Ryan Roos SR 2 4
* 11.51 F Sato, Shane Waip 3 3
11.63 F Thorpe, Chris Radford SR 4 2
11.66 F Bracewell, Frank Kahu 5 1
* 11.67 F Nasca, Nathaniel Pearl City 16 6 ---
* 11.67 F Tolutau, Tali Kahu 12 7 ---
11.70 F Beck, Kyle Nana 11 8 ---
 
 
Event # 5 Men 1500m Run Open
4:13.57 F Maixner, Andrew Radford SR 1 6
4:18.60 F Orme, Ryan Kahu 2 4
4:22.28 F Le, Erik-Phuong Roos SR 3 3
4:22.89 F Castell, Chris Mililani 12 4 2
4:24.12 F Winters, Jeremy Radford 5 1
4:27.69 F Venglar, Brian Radford SR 6 ---
4:29.36 F Ching, Ehren Mililani 11 7 ---
4:29.43 F Orozco, Angel Waip 8 ---
 
 
Event # 9 Men 400m Dash Open
51.29 F Keomaka, Ryan Roos SR 1 6
52.19 F Torrence, Walter Kaim SR 2 4
52.48 F Burton, Travis Aiea JR 3 3
53.11 F Walters, Michael Kais SR 4 2
53.55 F Rivera Jr, Zacarias Leil SR 5 1
54.16 F Zeithammel, Adam Radford SR 6 ---
51.20 DQ F Kaihenui, David Kail --- ---
 
 
Event # 11 Men 300m Hurdles Open
40.30 F Bowman, Sirron D Leil SR 1 6
40.59 F Smith, Nicholas Wain JR 2 4
40.60 F Beck, Kyle Nana 11 3 3
41.89 F Nasca, Nathaniel Pearl City 16 4 2
42.15 F Arcangel, Lindsey Wain SR 5 1
42.55 F Douglas, Derrick Radford 6 ---
42.62 F Fial, Joshua Pearl City 15 7 ---
46.08 F Hughes, Norville Radford SO 8 ---
 
 
Event # 13 Men 800m Run Open
2:03.05 F Maixner, Andrew Radford SR 1 6
2:03.14 F Le, Erik-Phuong Roos SR 2 4
2:03.65 F Pascua, Bryson Pearl City 15 3 3
2:07.09 F Domingo, Efren Farr SR 4 2
2:07.16 F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 5 1
2:08.75 F Venglar, Brian Radford SR 6 ---
2:12.77 F Felicitas, Mhar Waip SO 7 ---
2:18.49 F Ching, Ehren Mililani 11 8 ---
 
 
Event # 15 Men 200m Dash Open
23.11 F Sato, Shane Waip 1 6
23.12 F Bracewell, Frank Kahu 2 4
23.24 F Laupola, Isaac Camp SO 3 3
23.55 F Beck, Kyle Nana 11 4 2
23.68 F Amaral, Edmund Nana 12 5 1
23.84 F Tawata, Keone Radford 6 ---
 
 
Event # 17 Men 3000m Run Open
9:44.56 F Orme, Ryan Kahu 1 6
9:46.94 F Castell, Chris Mililani 12 2 4
9:47.55 F Shell, Ryan Radford 3 3
9:51.61 F Gonzales, Joseph Pearl City 4 2
9:53.48 F Winters, Jeremy Radford 5 1
9:58.67 F Arakaki, Reid Kaln 6 ---
10:04.31 F Simmons, Spencer Mililani 12 7 ---
DNF F Maixner, Andrew Radford SR --- ---
 
 
Event # 21 Men High Jump Open
6-00.00 1.82m F Massey, Angelo Leil 11 1 6
* 5-10.00 1.77m F Holyfield, Anthony Roos SR 2 4
* 5-10.00 1.77m F Smith, Darren Mililani 12 3 3
* 5-10.00 1.77m F Smith, Nicholas Wain JR 4 2
* 5-08.00 1.72m F Nakamura, Chad M Moan JR 5 1
* 5-08.00 1.72m F Noa, Waikaloa Kais SR 6 ---
* 5-08.00 1.72m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 7 ---
5-04.00 1.62m F Hughes, Norville Radford SO 8 ---
NH F Spore, David Leil --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 Men Pole Vault Open
12-00.00 3.65m F Nakamura, Kurtis Y Moan JR 1 6
10-06.00 3.20m F Carvalho, Ryan Mililani 12 2 4
10-00.00 3.04m F Tran, Chuong T Moan SR 3 3
* 9-06.00 2.89m F Kinoshita, Ryan T Moan JR 4 2
* 9-06.00 2.89m F Moikeha, Pomaikai Roos SR 5 1
 
 
Event # 25 Men Long Jump Open
21-00.50 6.41m F Tsoi, KaHung Kaln SR 1 6
20-09.75 6.34m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 2 4
20-09.00 6.32m F Keomaka, Ryan Roos SR 3 3
20-01.75 6.14m F Hafoka, Spencer Kahu 4 2
20-01.00 6.12m F Seui, Uriah Farr SR 5 1
19-06.75 5.96m F Tolutau, Tali Kahu 12 6 ---
19-05.50 5.93m F Smith, Darren Mililani 12 7 ---
19-01.75 5.83m F Kuratsu, Dylan Kaim JR 8 ---
19-01.00 5.81m F Palmares, Anthony Leil 10 9 ---
18-09.50 5.72m F Fung, Alika Roos JR 10 ---
18-07.00 5.66m F Jimenez, Ronald Wain 11 ---
18-05.50 5.62m F Linkler, Dillon Kail 12 ---
ND F Garrigan, Clayneil Kahu 11 --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 Men Triple Jump Open
43-09.00 13.33m F Tsoi, KaHung Kaln SR 1 6
41-06.50 12.66m F Seui, Uriah Farr SR 2 4
41-04.50 12.61m F Tolutau, Tali Kahu 12 3 3
41-00.00 12.49m F Smith, Darren Mililani 12 4 2
40-07.50 12.38m F Hafoka, Spencer Kahu 5 1
39-08.75 12.10m F Smith, Nicholas Wain JR 6 ---
39-08.50 12.10m F Holyfield, Anthony Roos SR 7 ---
38-01.00 11.60m F Hatada, David RK Moan SO 8 ---
37-10.00 11.53m F Spore, David Leil 9 ---
37-01.50 11.31m F Jimenez, Ronald Wain 10 ---
37-01.00 11.30m F Nakashima, Mathew Kalaheo 15 11 ---
36-08.00 11.17m F Hirayu, Motohiko Moan SR 12 ---
36-03.50 11.06m F Sayers, Quinton McKinley JR 13 ---
35-07.00 10.84m F Sesepasara, Clarence Nana 14 ---
34-11.00 10.64m F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 15 ---
ND F Diep, Kenny Moan SR --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 Men Discus Open
181-06.00 55.32m F Avegalio, Jerrod Kahu 1 6
149-04.00 45.51m F Frank, Naymon Roos SR 2 4
134-05.00 40.97m F Gisa, Justin Nana 12 3 3
130-08.00 39.82m F Garrigan, Clayneil Kahu 11 4 2
130-04.00 39.72m F Milo, Samson Farr SR 5 1
127-02.00 38.76m F Beaver, Quinton Kahu 11 6 ---
127-01.00 38.73m F Hoolulu, Xavier Kail SR 7 ---
121-05.00 37.00m F Brown, Steven Radford SO 8 ---
117-04.00 35.76m F Milo, Josiah Farr JR 9 ---
110-10.00 33.78m F Muafono, Gafatasi Wain JR 10 ---
* 109-06.00 33.37m F Qoro, Semi Kaim SO 11 ---
* 109-06.00 33.37m F Vaitai, Kiwini Wain JR 11 ---
108-05.00 33.04m F Oania, Jon Mililani 12 13 ---
105-02.00 32.05m F Lilo, Allen Farr SO 14 ---
93-06.00 28.49m F Watson, Andrew Nana 11 15 ---
* FOUL F Daclison, Jordan Waip --- ---
* FOUL F Lafua, Justin Wain JR --- ---
* FOUL F Naeole, Richard Nana --- ---
 
 
Event # 31 Men Shot Put Open
55-01.00 16.78m F Avegalio, Jerrod Kahu 1 6
52-02.75 15.91m F Beaver, Quinton Kahu 11 2 4
45-06.75 13.88m F Hoolulu, Xavier Kail SR 3 3
45-04.50 13.83m F Marasco, Mike Kahu 12 4 2
45-02.50 13.78m F Ogle, Alex Kaim SR 5 1
44-06.00 13.56m F Gisa, Justin Nana 12 6 ---
43-06.00 13.25m F Brown, Steven Radford SO 7 ---
42-04.75 12.92m F Feleti, Kelly Wain SR 8 ---
42-03.25 12.88m F Muafono, Gafatasi Wain JR 9 ---
42-01.00 12.82m F Tafao, Tiasevoalii Radford JR 10 ---
41-11.75 12.79m F Salanoa, Manu Farr JR 11 ---
41-08.00 12.70m F Frank, Naymon Roos SR 12 ---
41-01.00 12.52m F Milo, Samson Farr SR 13 ---
40-10.00 12.44m F Celes, Rolando Nana 11 14 ---
40-05.00 12.31m F LaCount, Kainoa Kail 15 ---
37-08.00 11.48m F Davis, Brandon Roos 16 ---
* ND F Watson, Andrew Nana 11 --- ---
ND F White, Miles Camp JR --- ---
Event # 7 Men Open 4x100m Relay
44.47 F B Relay Kapolei KAPO 1 10
Paul Tan (14) Kaipo-Noa Kaheaku-Enhada Daniel Munoz Jonathan I. Medeiros
44.69 F A Relay Radford RAD 2 8
Chris Thorpe Joe Oshiro (16) Adam Zeithammel Keone Tawata
45.29 F A Relay Camp CAMP 3 6
Isaac Laupola (SO) Prentiss Anderson Aaron Gealon (SO) Jonah Canionero (SR)
45.39 F A Relay Nana NANA 4 4
Asher Venezuala (12) Edmund Amaral (12) Kyle Beck (11) Alex Distajo
45.61 F A Relay Waip WAIP 5 2
Shane Sato Joshua Hicks Justin Taituave Michael Esmeralda
45.73 F A Relay Kail KAIL 6 ---
David Kaihenui Nate Leaver (SR) Jon Wells Brad Ching
46.24 F A Relay Roos ROOS 7 ---
Brad Kalilimoku (SR) Kurt Richter Lokahi Simeona (SR) Ryan Keomaka (SR)
Event # 19 Men Open 4x400m Relay
3:32.76 F A Relay Kahu KAHU 1 10
Frank Bracewell Sam Spurrier Spencer Hafoka Ryan Orme
3:33.02 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 8
Henry Workman (11) Patrick Egloria (11) Ehren Ching (11) Darren Smith (12)
3:33.97 F A Relay Roos ROOS 3 6
Lokahi Simeona (SR) Brandon Davis Erik-Phuong Le (SR) Ryan Keomaka (SR)
3:35.36 F A Relay Radford RAD 4 4
Adam Zeithammel Andrew Maixner Keone Tawata Joe Oshiro (16)
3:36.43 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 5 2
Bryson Pascua (15) Franklain Mclain Ricky Salvation (15) Nathaniel Nasca (16)
3:37.37 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 6 ---
Stephen Meyers (SR) Travis Burton (JR) Guy Noa (SR) Brett Asato (SR)
3:39.71 F A Relay Moan MOAN 7 ---
Motohiko Hirayu (SR) Ryan T. Moore (SR) Elvin D. Ramos (JR) Steven C. Nelson (JR)
3:43.20 F A Relay Waip WAIP 8 ---
Shawn Hackler Ryan Winfree Howard Howell Michael Esmeralda