Licensed To: Mililani High School 3/24/2003 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
Practice Meet 1 28-Feb-03 [Ageup: 4/9/2002]
Mark Convert Rnd Name Age/Yr Place Points Improv
Event # 1 JV Female 100m Hurdles Open
19.0h 19.24 F Villegas, Amber N Kapolei SO 1 --- ---
21.3h 21.54 F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 2 --- ---
21.4h 21.64 F Siu, Brandeelyn Mililani 10 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 2 V Female 100m Hurdles Open
17.1h 17.34 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 --- ---
17.6h 17.84 F Millota, Lorin Waialua JR 2 --- ---
17.8h 18.04 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 3 --- ---
18.1h 18.34 F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 4 --- ---
19.6h 19.84 F Arakaki, Shari Aiea JR 5 --- ---
19.9h 20.14 F Williams, Taylor C Kapolei JR 6 --- ---
20.6h 20.84 F Higdon, Bettina Aiea SR 7 --- ---
20.9h 21.14 F Nakaishi, Lian Pearl City 17 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 3 JV Male 110m Hurdles Open
19.2h 19.44 F Saiske, Galileo Kaimuki 14 1 --- ---
21.1h 21.34 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 10 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 4 V Male 110m Hurdles Open
15.7h 15.94 F Bowman, Sirron D Leilehua 16 1 --- ---
15.8h 16.04 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 2 --- ---
16.2h 16.44 F Nasca, Nathaniel Pearl City 16 3 --- ---
17.3h 17.54 F Fial, Joshua Pearl City 15 4 --- ---
17.5h 17.74 F Noa, Guy Aiea SR 5 --- ---
18.8h 19.04 F Cabanero, Jensen Pearl City 15 6 --- ---
19.5h 19.74 F Torres, Jordan Aiea SR 7 --- ---
20.1h 20.34 F Matt, Wallace Kapolei 8 --- ---
20.6h 20.84 F Rice, Derek Mililani 9 --- ---
 
 
Event # 5 JV Female 100m Dash Open
* 13.3h 13.54 F Due, April Kapolei 1 --- ---
* 13.3h 13.54 F Maulupe, Tiarre Kapolei 1 --- ---
13.5h 13.74 F Inouye, Rosie Aiea 3 --- ---
13.6h 13.84 F Senas, Ciera Mililani 4 --- ---
13.8h 14.04 F Tanimoto, Kellyn Pearl City 5 --- ---
13.9h 14.14 F McClay, Rachel Mililani SO 6 --- ---
14.0h 14.24 F Tibbitts, Tatiana Kapolei 7 --- ---
* 14.1h 14.34 F Ama, Kelcie Mililani 8 --- ---
* 14.1h 14.34 F Devore, Tacora Leilehua 8 --- ---
* 14.1h 14.34 F Tapawan, Abigail Mililani 8 --- ---
* 14.1h 14.34 F Vierra, Shanna Aiea 8 --- ---
14.2h 14.44 F Neason, Alex Leilehua 12 --- ---
* 14.4h 14.64 F Couch, Latrice Leilehua 13 --- ---
* 14.4h 14.64 F Lane, Chana Leilehua 13 --- ---
* 14.4h 14.64 F Rivera, Brianne Mililani 13 --- ---
14.5h 14.74 F Hee, Christina Pearl City 16 --- ---
14.6h 14.84 F Napoleon, Taron Pearl City 17 --- ---
14.7h 14.94 F Maeshiro, Lauren Pearl City 18 --- ---
15.0h 15.24 F Robinson, Kimberleigh Pearl City 19 --- ---
15.1h 15.34 F DelaCruz, Chelsea Kapolei 20 --- ---
* 15.2h 15.44 F Bonus, Jennifer Mililani 21 --- ---
* 15.2h 15.44 F Nishikida, Corrie Pearl City 21 --- ---
* 15.2h 15.44 F Suan, Heidi Mililani 21 --- ---
15.3h 15.54 F Sasaoka, Tanya Kailua 24 --- ---
* 15.4h 15.64 F Abila, Alyssa Kapolei 25 --- ---
* 15.4h 15.64 F Pierson, Leilani Mililani 25 --- ---
* 15.5h 15.74 F Collado, Casey Mililani 27 --- ---
* 15.5h 15.74 F Sheppard, Allison Kailua 27 --- ---
* 15.5h 15.74 F Wells, Celilia Leilehua 27 --- ---
15.7h 15.94 F Wescott, Ami Kapolei 30 --- ---
15.9h 16.14 F Reidy, Clarissa Kapolei 31 --- ---
* 16.0h 16.24 F Shults, Autumn Waialua 32 --- ---
* 16.0h 16.24 F Tatsuyama, Christie Mililani FR 32 --- ---
16.6h 16.84 F Tribbey, Jessica Kailua 34 --- ---
16.7h 16.94 F Gordon, Vashti Mililani 35 --- ---
* 17.3h 17.54 F Antonio, TabathaAnn Kapolei 36 --- ---
* 17.3h 17.54 F Dahl, Anamaria Mililani FR 36 --- ---
 
 
Event # 6 V Female 100m Dash Open
13.0h 13.24 F Senas, Charity Mililani 1 --- ---
13.1h 13.34 F Wallace, April Leilehua 17 2 --- ---
13.2h 13.44 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 3 --- ---
13.6h 13.84 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 4 --- ---
13.7h 13.94 F Shinnery, Monique Kapolei 5 --- ---
13.8h 14.04 F Davis, Takeisha Leilehua 6 --- ---
14.60 F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 9 --- ---
14.4h 14.64 F Perry, Nina Leilehua 7 --- ---
14.5h 14.74 F Ramos, Rosemary Mililani 11 8 --- ---
14.8h 15.04 F Shigeoka, Kim Aiea 10 --- ---
15.0h 15.24 F Higdon, Bettina Aiea SR 11 --- ---
16.9h 17.14 F Fukuda, Brandy Pearl City 17 12 --- ---
 
 
Event # 7 JV Male 100m Dash Open
11.2h 11.44 F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 --- ---
11.9h 12.14 F Robinson, Javaris Leilehua 2 --- ---
12.0h 12.24 F Salvation, Ricky Pearl City 15 3 --- ---
12.2h 12.44 F Aoki, Nicholas Mililani 4 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Chesnutt, Preston Pearl City 5 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Fial, Joshua Pearl City 15 5 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Olayan, Chaney Kapolei 7 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 7 --- ---
12.5h 12.74 F Wetter, Mark Mililani 9 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Kiesel-Kauhane, Richard Aiea 10 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Lopez, Kawika Waialua 10 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Morris, Justin Mililani 10 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 10 10 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Pooloa, Aaron Mililani 14 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Raquedan, Radford Kapolei 14 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Roman, Marc Aiea 14 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Sosa, Domingo Mililani 14 --- ---
* 12.7h 12.94 F Sosa, Makini Mililani 14 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Sayers, Brad Leilehua 19 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 19 --- ---
* 12.9h 13.14 F Ryan, Aglion Mililani 21 --- ---
* 12.9h 13.14 F Sarce, Justin Kapolei 21 --- ---
13.0h 13.24 F Matsusaki-Louie, Drake Mililani 23 --- ---
13.2h 13.44 F Alcid, George Kapolei 24 --- ---
* 13.4h 13.64 F Bell, Charles Waialua 25 --- ---
* 13.4h 13.64 F Fujihara, Mark Pearl City 25 --- ---
* 13.4h 13.64 F Nicholas, Ted Kapolei 25 --- ---
13.6h 13.84 F Johnson, Fredrick Mililani 28 --- ---
* 13.9h 14.14 F Dingle, William Mililani 29 --- ---
* 13.9h 14.14 F Kinney, Alexander Waialua 9 29 --- ---
* 13.9h 14.14 F Olsen-Kuroda, Lahina Aiea 29 --- ---
14.1h 14.34 F Nguyen, John Mililani 32 --- ---
14.2h 14.44 F Luis, Christian Pearl City 33 --- ---
14.4h 14.64 F Repollo, Brandon Waialua 34 --- ---
 
 
Event # 8 V Male 100m Dash Open
11.2h 11.44 F Munoz, Daniel Kapolei 1 --- ---
11.4h 11.64 F Kaihenui, David Kailua SR 2 --- ---
11.6h 11.84 F Barbour, Billy Mililani 3 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Green, Brandon Pearl City 4 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Kaheaku-Enhada, Kaipo Kapolei 4 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Nasca, Nathaniel Pearl City 16 4 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Wells, Jon Kailua JR 4 --- ---
* 11.8h 12.04 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 4 --- ---
* 11.9h 12.14 F Ching, Brad Kailua SR 9 --- ---
* 11.9h 12.14 F Mason, Roland Kapolei 9 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Matsuda, Larrick Mililani 11 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Robinson, Mana Leilehua 11 --- ---
* 12.0h 12.24 F Rubio, Glenn Waialua JR 11 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Furtado, Bake Leilehua 14 --- ---
* 12.1h 12.34 F Mclain, Franklain Pearl City 14 --- ---
* 12.2h 12.44 F Abregana, Alexander J Kapolei JR 16 --- ---
* 12.2h 12.44 F Egloria, Patrick Mililani 16 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Dela Rama, John Kapolei 18 --- ---
* 12.3h 12.54 F Dela Rama, John JR Kapolei JR 18 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Campbell, Edward Kailua 20 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Linkler, Dillon Kailua JR 20 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Nededog, Joseph Pearl City 20 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Rice, Derek Mililani 20 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Roman, Gregg Aiea SR 20 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Silva, Kelson Waialua JR 20 --- ---
* 12.4h 12.64 F Yuen, Jeremy Aiea SR 20 --- ---
* 12.5h 12.74 F Gamboa, Chaves Kapolei JR 27 --- ---
* 12.5h 12.74 F Morgan, Matt Kailua 27 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Kea, Nick Leilehua 29 --- ---
* 12.6h 12.84 F Travis, Stephen Kapolei 29 --- ---
12.7h 12.94 F Gaspar, Kela Waialua 31 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Kikugawa, Tyson Mililani 32 --- ---
* 12.8h 13.04 F Tokuda, Kyle Aiea 32 --- ---
12.9h 13.14 F Armedia, Jabez Aiea 34 --- ---
* 13.0h 13.24 F Magata, James Mililani 35 --- ---
* 13.0h 13.24 F Young, Justin Aiea 35 --- ---
13.1h 13.34 F Robinol, Sean Aiea 37 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Burton, Travis Aiea JR 38 --- ---
* 13.5h 13.74 F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 38 --- ---
14.3h 14.54 F Tarape, Jeff Leilehua 40 --- ---
 
 
Event # 9 JV Female 1500m Run Open
5:44.7h 5:44.70 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 1 --- ---
* 6:07.8h 6:07.80 F Dunn, Christina Waialua 9 2 --- ---
* 6:07.8h 6:07.80 F Harris, Nichole Leilehua 15 2 --- ---
6:08.4h 6:08.40 F Yoneda, Jenni Mililani 4 --- ---
6:10.9h 6:10.90 F Ko, Stephanie Mililani 5 --- ---
6:22.6h 6:22.60 F Yuki, Denise Mililani 6 --- ---
6:36.7h 6:36.70 F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 7 --- ---
6:42.0h 6:42.00 F Siu, Brandeelia Mililani 8 --- ---
7:01.4h 7:01.40 F Black, Seneca Mililani 9 9 --- ---
 
 
Event # 10 V Female 1500m Run Open
5:25.6h 5:25.60 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
5:33.1h 5:33.10 F Sienkiewicz, Chimene Pearl City 15 2 --- ---
5:35.1h 5:35.10 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 3 --- ---
6:04.5h 6:04.50 F Reid, Tristan Pearl City 16 4 --- ---
6:12.3h 6:12.30 F Carney, Michelle Kailua JR 5 --- ---
6:12.5h 6:12.50 F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 6 --- ---
6:12.7h 6:12.70 F Kanda, Megan Mililani 11 7 --- ---
7:41.8h 7:41.80 F Faderan, Jackie Leilehua 8 --- ---
8:10.3h 8:10.30 F Hayashi, Kyra Mililani SR 9 --- ---
 
 
Event # 11 JV Male 1500m Run Open
4:40.0h 4:40.00 F Pascua, Bryson Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
4:44.3h 4:44.30 F Gonzales, Joseph Pearl City 2 --- ---
5:06.6h 5:06.60 F Richards, James Mililani 3 --- ---
5:15.3h 5:15.30 F Dain, Michael Kapolei 4 --- ---
5:18.5h 5:18.50 F Maeda, Kelsy Mililani 5 --- ---
5:18.7h 5:18.70 F Abejon, Norjay Kailua SR 6 --- ---
5:28.7h 5:28.70 F Kong, Kelson Mililani 7 --- ---
5:33.8h 5:33.80 F Rodrigues, Patrick Kapolei 8 --- ---
5:34.6h 5:34.60 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 9 --- ---
5:35.1h 5:35.10 F Ching, Michael Mililani 10 --- ---
5:50.9h 5:50.90 F Agena, Wesley Mililani 11 --- ---
6:50.1h 6:50.10 F Takasaki, Sean Kapolei 12 --- ---
7:19.8h 7:19.80 F Poblete, Ryan Kapolei 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 12 V Male 1500m Run Open
4:34.0h 4:34.00 F Ching, Ehren Mililani 11 1 --- ---
4:48.7h 4:48.70 F Sabitou, Timur Aiea 2 --- ---
4:51.6h 4:51.60 F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 3 --- ---
4:55.9h 4:55.90 F Hogan, John Aiea SR 4 --- ---
5:01.0h 5:01.00 F Salinas, Joshua G Leilehua 16 5 --- ---
5:02.9h 5:02.90 F Millard, Nick Aiea 6 --- ---
5:10.1h 5:10.10 F Alejandro, Cowie Waialua 7 --- ---
5:15.4h 5:15.40 F White, Patrick Pearl City 8 --- ---
5:16.4h 5:16.40 F Cantere, James Kailua 9 --- ---
5:18.5h 5:18.50 F Tokujo, Ryan Mililani 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 17 JV Female 400m Dash Open
1:08.5h 1:08.64 F McClay, Rachel Mililani SO 1 --- ---
1:08.6h 1:08.74 F Devore, Tacora Leilehua 2 --- ---
1:10.3h 1:10.44 F Couch, Latrice Leilehua 3 --- ---
1:10.5h 1:10.64 F Ama, Kelcie Mililani 4 --- ---
1:11.6h 1:11.74 F Vierra, Shanna Aiea 5 --- ---
1:13.5h 1:13.64 F Neason, Alex Leilehua 6 --- ---
1:15.3h 1:15.44 F Sheppard, Allison Kailua 7 --- ---
1:16.4h 1:16.54 F Suan, Heidi Mililani 8 --- ---
1:19.6h 1:19.74 F Nishikida, Corrie Pearl City 9 --- ---
1:20.2h 1:20.34 F Peirson, Leilani Mililani 10 --- ---
1:20.4h 1:20.54 F Napoleon, Taron Pearl City 11 --- ---
1:21.4h 1:21.54 F Lane, Chana Leilehua 12 --- ---
1:21.5h 1:21.64 F Bonus, Jennifer Mililani 13 --- ---
1:23.6h 1:23.74 F Collado, Casey Mililani 14 --- ---
1:24.1h 1:24.24 F Gordon, Vashti Mililani 15 --- ---
1:28.9h 1:29.04 F Dahl, Anamaria Mililani FR 16 --- ---
1:32.4h 1:32.54 F Tatsuyama, Christie Mililani FR 17 --- ---
 
 
Event # 18 V Female 400m Dash Open
1:08.3h 1:08.44 F Fukuda, Aimee Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
1:15.1h 1:15.24 F Ramos, Rosemary Mililani 11 2 --- ---
1:22.6h 1:22.74 F Fukuda, Brandy Pearl City 17 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 19 JV Male 400m Dash Open
54.9h 55.04 F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 --- ---
56.0h 56.14 F Pascua, Bryson Pearl City 15 2 --- ---
56.8h 56.94 F Manker, Randy Leilehua 3 --- ---
1:00.1h 1:00.24 F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 4 --- ---
1:00.3h 1:00.44 F Sayers, Brad Leilehua 5 --- ---
1:00.4h 1:00.54 F Pooloa, Aaron Mililani 6 --- ---
* 1:01.0h 1:01.14 F Aoki, Nicholas Mililani 7 --- ---
* 1:01.0h 1:01.14 F Lopez, Dave Waialua 7 --- ---
1:02.0h 1:02.14 F Morris, Justin Mililani 9 --- ---
* 1:02.2h 1:02.34 F Aguon, Ryan Mililani 10 --- ---
* 1:02.2h 1:02.34 F Sosa, Makini Mililani 10 --- ---
* 1:02.5h 1:02.64 F Bell, Charles Waialua 12 --- ---
* 1:02.5h 1:02.64 F Sosa, Domingo Mililani 12 --- ---
1:03.1h 1:03.24 F Lavarias, Kaniela Moanalua 14 --- ---
* 1:04.0h 1:04.14 F Boyd, Chris Mililani 15 --- ---
* 1:04.0h 1:04.14 F Machado, Branden Mililani 15 --- ---
1:04.9h 1:05.04 F Ardis, Scott Leilehua 17 --- ---
1:05.30 F Johnson, Fredrick Mililani 18 --- ---
* 1:07.3h 1:07.44 F Kinney, Alexander Waialua 9 19 --- ---
* 1:07.3h 1:07.44 F Nguyen, John Mililani 19 --- ---
1:07.5h 1:07.64 F Ahmad, Pookela Kapolei 21 --- ---
1:07.6h 1:07.74 F Villamor, Chris Mililani 22 --- ---
1:07.9h 1:08.04 F Matsusaki-Louie, Drake Mililani 23 --- ---
1:10.1h 1:10.24 F Dingle, William Mililani 24 --- ---
 
 
Event # 20 V Male 400m Dash Open
52.5h 52.64 F Kaihenui, David Kailua SR 1 --- ---
54.2h 54.34 F Smith, Darren Mililani 2 --- ---
54.5h 54.64 F Wells, Jon Kailua JR 3 --- ---
55.6h 55.74 F Rubio, Glenn Waialua JR 4 --- ---
55.8h 55.94 F Burton, Travis Aiea JR 5 --- ---
56.0h 56.14 F Egloria, Patrick Mililani 6 --- ---
56.6h 56.74 F Meyers, Stephen Aiea SR 7 --- ---
57.4h 57.54 F Matsuda, Larrick Mililani 8 --- ---
57.5h 57.64 F Campbell, Edward Kailua 9 --- ---
58.0h 58.14 F Salinas, Joshua G Leilehua 16 10 --- ---
58.2h 58.34 F Lum, Shane Pearl City 16 11 --- ---
58.6h 58.74 F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 12 --- ---
* 59.7h 59.84 F Cavaretta, Nicholas Kapolei 13 --- ---
* 59.7h 59.84 F White, William Kapolei 13 --- ---
* 59.7h 59.84 F Yates, Logan Kapolei 13 --- ---
59.9h 1:00.04 F Wallace, Matthew Kapolei 16 --- ---
1:03.8h 1:03.94 F Gasper, Pookelokalni Waialua 17 --- ---
1:05.0h 1:05.14 F Nededog, Joseph Pearl City 18 --- ---
1:06.60 F Kikugawa, Tyson Mililani 19 --- ---
1:09.3h 1:09.44 F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 20 --- ---
1:10.9h 1:11.04 F Magata, James Mililani 21 --- ---
 
 
Event # 21 JV Female 300m Hurdles Open
55.9h 56.04 F Villegas, Amber N Kapolei SO 1 --- ---
56.3h 56.44 F Tapawan, Abigail Mililani 2 --- ---
1:07.7h 1:07.84 F Siu, Brandeelia Mililani 3 --- ---
1:08.9h 1:09.04 F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 22 V Female 300m Hurdles Open
53.7h 53.84 F Arakaki, Shari Aiea JR 1 --- ---
53.8h 53.94 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 2 --- ---
53.9h 54.04 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 3 --- ---
56.9h 57.04 F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 4 --- ---
57.7h 57.84 F Williams, Taylor C Kapolei JR 5 --- ---
1:00.2h 1:00.34 F Nakaishi, Lian Pearl City 17 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 23 JV Male 300m Hurdles Open
47.1h 47.24 F Spore, David Leilehua 1 --- ---
47.9h 48.04 F Mosley, Vincent J Leilehua 14 2 --- ---
48.2h 48.34 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 10 3 --- ---
52.1h 52.24 F Richards, James Mililani 4 --- ---
53.5h 53.64 F Kong, Kelson Mililani 5 --- ---
58.5h 58.64 F Maeda, Kelsy Mililani 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 24 V Male 300m Hurdles Open
44.9h 45.04 F Noa, Guy Aiea SR 1 --- ---
46.5h 46.64 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 2 --- ---
48.4h 48.54 F Bowman, Sirron D Leilehua 16 3 --- ---
49.9h 50.04 F Rice, Derek Mililani 4 --- ---
51.2h 51.34 F Torres, Jordan Aiea SR 5 --- ---
53.1h 53.24 F Rodrigues, Patrick Kapolei 6 --- ---
 
 
Event # 25 JV Female 800m Run Open
2:56.6h 2:56.60 F Yoneda, Jenni Mililani 1 --- ---
3:04.1h 3:04.10 F Yuki, Denise Mililani 2 --- ---
3:08.4h 3:08.40 F Black, Seneca Mililani 9 3 --- ---
3:10.5h 3:10.50 F Harris, Nichole Leilehua 15 4 --- ---
3:18.6h 3:18.60 F Ko, Stephanie Mililani 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 26 V Female 800m Run Open
2:53.8h 2:53.80 F Carney, Michelle Kailua JR 1 --- ---
3:48.0h 3:48.00 F Ramos, Sherlie Leilehua 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 27 JV Male 800m Run Open
2:21.9h 2:21.90 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 1 --- ---
2:41.0h 2:41.00 F Ardis, Scott Leilehua 2 --- ---
2:41.2h 2:41.20 F Boyd, Chris Mililani 3 --- ---
2:46.7h 2:46.70 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 4 --- ---
2:47.0h 2:47.00 F Ching, Michael Mililani 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 28 V Male 800m Run Open
2:12.5h 2:12.50 F Ching, Ehren Mililani 11 1 --- ---
2:16.1h 2:16.10 F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 2 --- ---
2:19.8h 2:19.80 F Sabitou, Timur Aiea 3 --- ---
2:23.2h 2:23.20 F Rubio, Glenn Waialua JR 4 --- ---
2:23.3h 2:23.30 F Meyers, Stephen Aiea SR 5 --- ---
2:23.9h 2:23.90 F Salinas, Joshua G Leilehua 16 6 --- ---
2:24.4h 2:24.40 F White, William Kapolei 7 --- ---
2:25.3h 2:25.30 F Millward, Nick Aiea SR 8 --- ---
2:25.8h 2:25.80 F Tokujo, Ryan Mililani 9 --- ---
2:30.2h 2:30.20 F White, Patrick Pearl City 10 --- ---
2:31.4h 2:31.40 F Johnson, Chad Kailua 11 --- ---
2:32.4h 2:32.40 F Cantere, James Kailua 12 --- ---
2:44.2h 2:44.20 F Agena, Wesley Mililani 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 29 JV Female 200m Dash Open
28.2h 28.44 F Inouye, Rosie Aiea 1 --- ---
28.5h 28.74 F Tanimoto, Kellyn Pearl City 2 --- ---
29.1h 29.34 F Tibbitts, Tatiana Kapolei 3 --- ---
29.2h 29.44 F Senas, Ciera Mililani 4 --- ---
29.4h 29.64 F McClay, Rachel Mililani SO 5 --- ---
* 30.1h 30.34 F Ama, Kelcie Mililani 6 --- ---
* 30.1h 30.34 F Tapawan, Abigail Mililani 6 --- ---
30.5h 30.74 F Vierra, Shanna Aiea 8 --- ---
30.8h 31.04 F Neason, Alex Leilehua 9 --- ---
31.3h 31.54 F Lane, Chana Leilehua 10 --- ---
31.9h 32.14 F Suan, Heidi Mililani 11 --- ---
32.5h 32.74 F Sheppard, Allison Kailua 12 --- ---
32.6h 32.84 F Robinson, Kimberleigh Pearl City 13 --- ---
33.2h 33.44 F Abila, Alyssa Kapolei 14 --- ---
* 33.6h 33.84 F Shults, Autumn Waialua 15 --- ---
* 33.6h 33.84 F Wescott, Ami Kapolei 15 --- ---
* 33.9h 34.14 F Bonus, Jennifer Mililani 17 --- ---
* 33.9h 34.14 F Collado, Casey Mililani 17 --- ---
35.0h 35.24 F Gordon, Vashti Mililani 19 --- ---
38.6h 38.84 F Tatsuyama, Christie Mililani FR 20 --- ---
38.8h 39.04 F Dahl, Anamaria Mililani FR 21 --- ---
 
 
Event # 30 V Female 200m Dash Open
28.2h 28.44 F Senas, Charity Mililani 1 --- ---
28.3h 28.54 F Wallace, April Leilehua 17 2 --- ---
28.6h 28.84 F Shinnery, Monique Kapolei 3 --- ---
28.9h 29.14 F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 4 --- ---
* 29.5h 29.74 F Fukuda, Aimee Pearl City 15 5 --- ---
* 29.5h 29.74 F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 5 --- ---
31.1h 31.34 F Arakaki, Shari Aiea JR 7 --- ---
31.5h 31.74 F Ramos, Rosemary Mililani 11 8 --- ---
31.7h 31.94 F Higdon, Bettina Aiea SR 9 --- ---
32.3h 32.54 F Shigeoka, Kim Aiea 10 --- ---
33.0h 33.24 F Nakaishi, Lian Pearl City 17 11 --- ---
34.3h 34.54 F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 12 --- ---
35.4h 35.64 F Fukuda, Brandy Pearl City 17 13 --- ---
 
 
Event # 31 JV Male 200m Dash Open
24.6h 24.84 F Salvation, Ricky Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
24.9h 25.14 F Robinson, Javaris Leilehua 2 --- ---
25.3h 25.54 F Manker, Randy Leilehua 3 --- ---
26.0h 26.24 F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 4 --- ---
* 26.2h 26.44 F Chesnutt, Preston Pearl City 5 --- ---
* 26.2h 26.44 F Lavarias, Kaniela Moanalua 5 --- ---
* 26.3h 26.54 F Morris, Justin Mililani 7 --- ---
* 26.3h 26.54 F Takahashi, Edwin Mililani 10 7 --- ---
26.4h 26.64 F Olayan, Chaney Kapolei 9 --- ---
* 26.5h 26.74 F Pooloa, Aaron Mililani 10 --- ---
* 26.5h 26.74 F Roman, Marc Aiea 10 --- ---
* 26.5h 26.74 F Sayers, Brad Leilehua 10 --- ---
* 26.6h 26.84 F Noa, Guy Aiea SR 13 --- ---
* 26.6h 26.84 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 13 --- ---
26.7h 26.94 F Sosa, Domingo Mililani 15 --- ---
* 26.9h 27.14 F Aguon, Ryan Mililani 16 --- ---
* 26.9h 27.14 F Raquedan, Radford Kapolei 16 --- ---
27.1h 27.34 F Sosa, Makini Mililani 18 --- ---
27.3h 27.54 F Matsusaki-Louie, Drake Mililani 19 --- ---
27.5h 27.74 F Alcid, George Kapolei 20 --- ---
* 27.7h 27.94 F Bell, Charles Waialua 21 --- ---
* 27.7h 27.94 F Guieb, Kyle Kapolei 21 --- ---
28.4h 28.64 F Olsen-Kuroda, Lahina Aiea 23 --- ---
28.5h 28.74 F Nicholas, Ted Kapolei 24 --- ---
28.8h 29.04 F Kinney, Alexander Waialua 9 25 --- ---
29.1h 29.34 F Nguyen, John Mililani 26 --- ---
29.2h 29.44 F Fujihara, Mark Pearl City 27 --- ---
29.5h 29.74 F Luis, Christian Pearl City 28 --- ---
30.4h 30.64 F Repollo, Brandon Waialua 29 --- ---
31.2h 31.44 F Johnson, Fredrick Mililani 30 --- ---
 
 
Event # 32 V Male 200m Dash Open
24.1h 24.34 F Pieper, Brandon K Kapolei JR 1 --- ---
24.3h 24.54 F Smith, Darren Mililani 2 --- ---
24.5h 24.74 F Barbour, Billy Mililani 3 --- ---
24.6h 24.84 F Wells, Jon Kailua JR 4 --- ---
* 24.7h 24.94 F Greene, Joseph Mililani 10 5 --- ---
* 24.7h 24.94 F Matsuda, Larrick Mililani 5 --- ---
25.0h 25.24 F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 7 --- ---
* 25.1h 25.34 F Egloria, Patrick Mililani 8 --- ---
* 25.1h 25.34 F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 8 --- ---
25.2h 25.44 F Abregana, Alexander J Kapolei JR 10 --- ---
25.4h 25.64 F Mclain, Franklain Pearl City 11 --- ---
25.6h 25.84 F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 12 --- ---
* 25.7h 25.94 F Burton, Travis Aiea JR 13 --- ---
* 25.7h 25.94 F Furtado, Bake Leilehua 13 --- ---
26.1h 26.34 F Kea, Nick Leilehua 15 --- ---
26.2h 26.44 F Salinas, Joshua G Leilehua 16 16 --- ---
26.3h 26.54 F Roman, Gregg Aiea SR 17 --- ---
* 26.4h 26.64 F Armedia, Jabez Aiea 18 --- ---
* 26.4h 26.64 F Tanaka, Brian Aiea SO 18 --- ---
26.6h 26.84 F Rice, Derek Mililani 20 --- ---
26.7h 26.94 F Young, Justin Aiea 21 --- ---
26.9h 27.14 F Nededog, Joseph Pearl City 22 --- ---
27.2h 27.44 F Tokuda, Kyle Aiea 23 --- ---
27.5h 27.74 F Sarce, Justin Kapolei 24 --- ---
27.8h 28.04 F Robinol, Sean Aiea 25 --- ---
28.0h 28.24 F Kikugawa, Tyson Mililani 26 --- ---
28.3h 28.54 F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 27 --- ---
29.4h 29.64 F Tarape, Jeff Leilehua 28 --- ---
29.8h 30.04 F Magata, James Mililani 29 --- ---
33.0h 33.24 F Ohia, Sterling Aiea 30 --- ---
 
 
Event # 33 JV Female 3000m Run Open
12:14.7h 12:14.70 F Mitman, Sara Mililani 10 1 --- ---
12:28.1h 12:28.10 F Knaus, Jamie Mililani 10 2 --- ---
13:38.8h 13:38.80 F Dunn, Christina Waialua 9 3 --- ---
13:56.2h 13:56.20 F Harris, Nichole Leilehua 15 4 --- ---
15:07.5h 15:07.50 F Siu, Brandeelia Mililani 5 --- ---
15:26.8h 15:26.80 F Black, Seneca Mililani 9 6 --- ---
15:35.7h 15:35.70 F Ko, Stephanie Mililani 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 34 V Female 3000m Run Open
11:56.9h 11:56.90 F Tanimoto, Kari Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
12:04.1h 12:04.10 F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 2 --- ---
12:11.9h 12:11.90 F Sienkiewicz, Chimene Pearl City 15 3 --- ---
12:49.6h 12:49.60 F Kanda, Megan Mililani 11 4 --- ---
13:06.4h 13:06.40 F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 5 --- ---
13:12.3h 13:12.30 F Reid, Tristan Pearl City 16 6 --- ---
14:19.2h 14:19.20 F Young, Aisha Pearl City 17 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 35 JV Male 3000m Run Open
10:31.1h 10:31.10 F Montoya, Matt Mililani 1 --- ---
11:45.1h 11:45.10 F Maeda, Kelsy Mililani 2 --- ---
11:47.8h 11:47.80 F Kong, Kelson Mililani 3 --- ---
12:41.0h 12:41.00 F Richardson, James Mililani 4 --- ---
13:26.4h 13:26.40 F Agena, Wesley Mililani 5 --- ---
13:34.7h 13:34.70 F Ching, Michael Mililani 6 --- ---
13:39.4h 13:39.40 F Okimoto, Laine Mililani 7 --- ---
DQ F Gonzales, Joseph Pearl City --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 36 V Male 3000m Run Open
10:24.0h 10:24.00 F Hogan, John Aiea SR 1 --- ---
11:29.4h 11:29.40 F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 2 --- ---
11:36.9h 11:36.90 F Cowie, Alexiandro Waialua JR 3 --- ---
11:46.8h 11:46.80 F Ching, Ehren Mililani 11 4 --- ---
12:40.7h 12:40.70 F Cantere, James Kailua 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 41 JV Female High Jump Open
3-10.00 1.16m F Shiroma, Diana Aiea SR 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 42 V Female High Jump Open
4-09.00 1.44m F Nickles, Mei Li Mililani 11 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 43 JV Male High Jump Open
5-06.00 1.67m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 1 --- ---
5-04.00 1.62m F Robinson, Wade Leilehua 2 --- ---
* 5-02.00 1.57m F Malazarte, Hector Kapolei 3 --- ---
* 5-02.00 1.57m F Spore, David Leilehua 3 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Kiesel-Kauhane, Richard Aiea 5 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Perbera, Kekoa Mililani 5 --- ---
 
 
Event # 44 V Male High Jump Open
5-06.00 1.67m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
5-04.00 1.62m F Barbour, Billy Mililani 2 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Kea, Nick Leilehua 3 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Wallace, Matthew Kapolei 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 45 JV Female Pole Vault Open
5-06.00 1.67m F Martin, Marissa Mililani 11 1 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Ingram, Danielle Mililani 2 --- ---
* 5-00.00 1.52m F Sun, Barbara Mililani 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 46 V Female Pole Vault Open
10-00.00 3.04m F Nickels, Chun Mei Mililani 12 1 --- ---
5-06.00 1.67m F Maeda, Kara Mililani 11 2 --- ---
5-00.00 1.52m F Soon, Deanne Mililani 11 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 47 JV Male Pole Vault Open
9-00.00 2.74m F Carvalho, Ryan Mililani 12 1 --- ---
8-06.00 2.59m F Jamille, Kani Mililani 2 --- ---
7-00.00 2.13m F Hoan, Ryan Mililani 3 --- ---
6-06.00 1.98m F Montoya, Matt Mililani 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 48 V Male Pole Vault Open
6-06.00 1.98m F Tokujo, Ryan Mililani 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 49 JV Female Long Jump Open
14-00.00 4.26m F Albertazzi, Ashley Mililani 1 --- ---
13-10.00 4.21m F Robinson, Kanoe Pearl City 2 --- ---
13-08.00 4.16m F McClay, Rachel Mililani SO 3 --- ---
10-06.00 3.20m F Lloyd, Roxanne Kapolei 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 50 V Female Long Jump Open
15-09.00 4.80m F Davis, Takeisha Leilehua 1 --- ---
13-04.00 4.06m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 2 --- ---
12-02.00 3.70m F Shigeoka, Kim Aiea 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 51 JV Male Long Jump Open
19-01.00 5.81m F Fagan, Tekoree L Leilehua 17 1 --- ---
18-07.50 5.67m F Santos, Jonovan Mililani 10 2 --- ---
* 17-07.00 5.35m F Kiesel-Kauhane, Richard Aiea 3 --- ---
* 17-07.00 5.35m F Wetter, Mark Mililani 3 --- ---
17-00.00 5.18m F Spore, David Leilehua 5 --- ---
16-03.50 4.96m F Noa, Justin Mililani 6 --- ---
13-05.00 4.08m F Luis, Christian Pearl City 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 52 V Male Long Jump Open
18-07.00 5.66m F Smith, Darren Mililani 1 --- ---
18-01.00 5.51m F Nasca, Nathaniel Pearl City 16 2 --- ---
17-09.00 5.41m F Nededog, Joseph Pearl City 3 --- ---
17-06.00 5.33m F Lum, Shane Pearl City 16 4 --- ---
17-05.00 5.30m F Cavaretta, Nicholas Kapolei 5 --- ---
17-04.50 5.29m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 6 --- ---
17-04.00 5.28m F Dela Rama, John Kapolei 7 --- ---
17-00.00 5.18m F Ahmad, Pookela Kapolei 8 --- ---
16-10.50 5.14m F Workman, Henry Mililani 11 9 --- ---
16-09.00 5.10m F Gamboa, Chaves Kapolei JR 10 --- ---
16-08.00 5.08m F Santos, Jose Mililani 12 11 --- ---
16-07.00 5.05m F Yates, Logan Kapolei 12 --- ---
16-04.50 4.99m F Kea, Nick Leilehua 13 --- ---
16-03.50 4.96m F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 14 --- ---
16-00.50 4.88m F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 15 --- ---
* 15-10.00 4.82m F Noa, Guy Aiea SR 16 --- ---
* 15-10.00 4.82m F Roman, Gregg Aiea SR 16 --- ---
FOUL F Linkler, Dillon Kailua JR --- --- ---
 
 
Event # 53 JV Female Triple Jump Open
28-03.50 8.62m F Lloyd, Roxanne Waialua SO 1 --- ---
 
 
Event # 54 V Female Triple Jump Open
31-05.50 9.58m F Matsunaga, Kimberly Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
29-02.00 8.89m F Tsukamoto, Erin Aiea SR 2 --- ---
26-06.50 8.09m F Shigeoka, Kim Aiea 3 --- ---
 
 
Event # 55 JV Male Triple Jump Open
37-00.00 11.27m F Spore, David Leilehua 1 --- ---
34-00.00 10.36m F Kiesel-Kauhane, Richard Aiea 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 56 V Male Triple Jump Open
39-02.00 11.93m F Hardy, Michael Pearl City 15 1 --- ---
36-10.00 11.22m F Lum, Shane Pearl City 16 2 --- ---
35-03.00 10.74m F Asato, Brett Aiea SR 3 --- ---
35-02.50 10.73m F Lopes, Jason Pearl City 16 4 --- ---
33-04.50 10.17m F Fau, Christopher Pearl City 5 --- ---
32-09.00 9.98m F Roman, Gregg Aiea SR 6 --- ---
31-09.00 9.67m F Yates, Logan Kapolei 7 --- ---
31-00.00 9.44m F Cavaretta, Nicholas Kapolei 8 --- ---
 
 
Event # 57 JV Female Discus Open
88-09.00 27.05m F Senas, Charity Mililani 1 --- ---
58-09.00 17.90m F Lee, Dana Mililani 2 --- ---
55-07.00 16.94m F Senas, Ciera Mililani 3 --- ---
45-01.00 13.74m F McClay, Rachel Mililani SO 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 58 V Female Discus Open
100-09.00 30.70m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 1 --- ---
100-07.00 30.65m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 2 --- ---
58-11.00 17.95m F Sun, Barbara Mililani 3 --- ---
58-09.00 17.90m F Lee, Dana Mililani 4 --- ---
 
 
Event # 59 JV Male Discus Open
111-07.00 34.01m F Maafala, Sene Mililani 1 --- ---
96-10.00 29.51m F Tamafuta, Vaima'a Leilehua 2 --- ---
84-03.00 25.67m F Savaiigaea, Rocky Aiea 3 --- ---
82-11.00 25.27m F Lei, Kingsley Kailua 4 --- ---
80-00.00 24.38m F Quitevis, Dustin Mililani 5 --- ---
78-07.50 23.96m F Kia, Aaron Mililani 6 --- ---
78-01.00 23.80m F Ponce, Cirilo Leilehua 7 --- ---
77-03.50 23.55m F Imai, Klinton Mililani 8 --- ---
75-10.00 23.11m F LaCount, Kainoa Kailua 9 --- ---
59-10.00 18.23m F Martinez, Kalei Mililani 10 --- ---
 
 
Event # 60 V Male Discus Open
118-06.00 36.11m F Lipano, Joseph W Leilehua 15 1 --- ---
112-04.00 34.23m F Hoolulu, Xavier Kailua SR 2 --- ---
106-06.50 32.47m F Ohia, Sterling Aiea 3 --- ---
104-04.00 31.80m F Tuifua, Sione Kailua 4 --- ---
97-10.00 29.82m F Buchanan, John Kapolei JR 5 --- ---
95-10.50 29.22m F Hernando, Nelson Leilehua 6 --- ---
95-05.00 29.08m F Bannigan, Kavan Leilehua 7 --- ---
91-08.00 27.94m F Oania, Jon Mililani 12 8 --- ---
91-05.50 27.87m F Miller, Joshua Waialua JR 9 --- ---
85-04.00 26.01m F Pau'u, Gabriel Leilehua 10 --- ---
83-10.00 25.55m F Feletti, Isaac Leilehua 11 --- ---
69-04.00 21.13m F Cerezo, Peter Leilehua 12 --- ---
 
 
Event # 61 JV Female Shot Put Open
19-03.00 5.86m F Senas, Ciera Mililani 1 --- ---
18-08.50 5.70m F Senas, Chasity Mililani 2 --- ---
 
 
Event # 62 V Female Shot Put Open
32-06.00 9.90m F Purcell, Konae Aiea SO 1 --- ---
29-06.50 9.00m F Senas, Charity Mililani 2 --- ---
29-06.00 8.99m F Opiana, Cheyenne Waialua JR 3 --- ---
22-04.50 6.82m F Sun, Barbara Mililani 4 --- ---
22-04.00 6.80m F Camacho, Ayisha Kapolei 5 --- ---
20-02.00 6.14m F Sapolu, Leilani Kapolei 6 --- ---
17-02.00 5.23m F McClay, Rachel Mililani SO 7 --- ---
 
 
Event # 63 JV Male Shot Put Open
41-06.00 12.64m F Maafala, Sene Mililani 1 --- ---
37-10.00 11.53m F LaCount, Kainoa Kailua 2 --- ---
36-08.00 11.17m F Savaiigaea, Rocky Aiea 3 --- ---
33-09.00 10.28m F Seranio, Nathan Kapolei 4 --- ---
33-00.00 10.05m F Quitevis, Dustin Mililani 5 --- ---
32-10.00 10.00m F Fletcher, Nakano Kapolei 6 --- ---
32-06.00 9.90m F Lei, Kingsley Kailua 7 --- ---
31-02.00 9.50m F Villamor, Chris Mililani 8 --- ---
30-09.50 9.38m F Kia, Micah Mililani 9 --- ---
30-09.00 9.37m F Tamafuta, Vaima'a Leilehua 10 --- ---
29-10.50 9.10m F Kia, Aaron Mililani 11 --- ---
26-01.00 7.95m F Imai, Klinton Mililani 12 --- ---
25-04.50 7.73m F Ponce, Cirilo Leilehua 13 --- ---
25-02.00 7.67m F Martinez, Kalei Mililani 14 --- ---
24-10.00 7.56m F Fore, Walter Waialua 15 --- ---
 
 
Event # 64 V Male Shot Put Open
44-05.00 13.53m F Hoolulu, Xavier Kailua SR 1 --- ---
39-02.50 11.95m F Tuifua, Sione Kailua 2 --- ---
37-08.00 11.48m F Bannigan, Kavan Leilehua 3 --- ---
35-09.00 10.89m F Pau'u, Gabriel Leilehua 4 --- ---
35-06.00 10.82m F Hernando, Nelson Leilehua 5 --- ---
35-04.50 10.78m F Buchanan, John Kapolei JR 6 --- ---
35-04.00 10.77m F Feletti, Isaac Leilehua 7 --- ---
34-06.00 10.51m F Lipano, Joseph W Leilehua 15 8 --- ---
33-07.00 10.23m F Oania, Jon Mililani 12 9 --- ---
* 33-02.00 10.10m F Morales, Soloman K Kapolei JR 10 --- ---
* 33-02.00 10.10m F Ohia, Sterling Aiea 10 --- ---
31-10.00 9.70m F Miller, Joshua Waialua JR 12 --- ---
26-01.00 7.95m F Cerezo, Peter Leilehua 13 --- ---
Licensed To: Mililani High School 3/24/2003 Page 1
Relay Results
Practice Meet 1 28-Feb-03 [Ageup: 4/9/2002]
Time Convert Rnd Relay Place Points
 
 
Event #13 JV Female Open 4x100m Relay
56.0h 56.14 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 ---
Christina Hee ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
56.5h 56.64 F B Relay Kapolei KAPO 2 ---
Chelsea DelaCruz Amber N. Villegas April Due Tatiana Tibbitts
57.5h 57.64 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 3 ---
April Wallace (17) Latrice Couch Takeisha Davis Nina Perry
1:03.3h 1:03.44 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 4 ---
Alyssa Abila TabathaAnn Antonio Ami Wescott Clarissa Reidy
Event #14 V Female Open 4x100m Relay
55.4h 55.54 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 1 ---
April Wallace (17) Latrice Couch Takeisha Davis Nina Perry
57.9h 58.04 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 2 ---
Shari Arakaki Erin Tsukamoto Diana Shiroma Bettina Higdon
Event #15 JV Male Open 4x100m Relay
50.2h 50.34 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
50.6h 50.74 F A Relay Aiea AIEA 2 ---
Gregg Roman Lahina Olsen-Kuroda Brian Tanaka Richard Kiesel-Kauhane
Event #16 V Male Open 4x100m Relay
46.0h 46.14 F A Relay Kapolei KAPO 1 ---
Alexander J. Abregana Daniel Munoz Roland Mason Kaipo Kaheaku-Enhada
46.6h 46.74 F A Relay Kailua KAIL 2 ---
Dillon Linkler Brad Ching Edward Campbell David Kaihenui
48.1h 48.24 F B Relay Kapolei KAPO 3 ---
John Dela Rama Chaves Gamboa Bronson K. Pieper Stephen Travis
48.1h 48.24 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 ---
______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
49.0h 49.14 F A Relay Waialua WAIL 5 ---
Kelson Silva Kawika Lopez Glenn Rubio Pookelokalni Gasper
Event #37 JV Female Open 4x400m Relay
5:02.1h 5:02.10 F B Relay Mililani MILI 1 ---
Abigail Tapawan Ciera Senas Rachel McClay Kelcie Ama
5:09.4h 5:09.40 F C Relay Mililani MILI 2 ---
Seneca Black Heidi Suan Jenni Yoneda Denise Yuki
5:48.9h 5:48.90 F D Relay Mililani MILI 3 ---
Vashti Gordon ______________________________ ______________________________ ______________________________
5:50.2h 5:50.20 F A Relay Mililani MILI 4 ---
Chun Mei Nickels Mei Li Nickles Charity Senas Christie Tatsuyama
Event #38 V Female Open 4x400m Relay
4:31.4h 4:31.40 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 ---
Kari Tanimoto (15) Kellyn Tanimoto Chimene Sienkiewicz (15) Aimee Fukuda (15)
4:40.4h 4:40.40 F A Relay Leilehua LEIL 2 ---
Takeisha Davis Latrice Couch Tacora Devore April Wallace (17)
4:51.0h 4:51.00 F A Relay Mililani MILI 3 ---
Chun Mei Nickels Mei Li Nickles Charity Senas Christie Tatsuyama
Event #39 JV Male Open 4x400m Relay
3:55.5h 3:55.50 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 1 ---
Franklain Mclain Nathaniel Nasca (16) Brandon Green Patrick White
4:02.6h 4:02.60 F A Relay Mililani MILI 2 ---
Larrick Matsuda Ryan Tokujo Jonovan Santos Edwin Takahashi
4:05.9h 4:05.90 F A Relay Waialua WAIL 3 ---
Charles Bell Pookelokalni Gasper Glenn Rubio Kelson Silva
4:32.5h 4:32.50 F B Relay Mililani MILI 4 ---
Billy Barbour Ehren Ching ______________________________ ______________________________
4:35.1h 4:35.10 F C Relay Mililani MILI 5 ---
Tyson Kikugawa Kelsy Maeda Chris Boyd ______________________________
Event #40 V Male Open 4x400m Relay
3:42.7h 3:42.70 F B Relay Mililani MILI 1 ---
Billy Barbour Ehren Ching ______________________________ ______________________________
3:51.6h 3:51.60 F A Relay Kailua KAIL 2 ---
Brad Ching Chad Johnson Edward Campbell David Kaihenui
3:54.3h 3:54.30 F A Relay Pearl City PCHS 3 ---
Franklain Mclain Nathaniel Nasca (16) Brandon Green Patrick White
4:00.3h 4:00.30 F A Relay Mililani MILI 4 ---
Larrick Matsuda Ryan Tokujo Jonovan Santos Edwin Takahashi
4:30.4h 4:30.40 F C Relay Mililani MILI 5 ---
Tyson Kikugawa Kelsy Maeda Chris Boyd ______________________________
DQ F A Relay Kapolei KAPO --- ---
Nicholas Cavaretta Daniel Munoz Brandon K. Pieper William White